2021 PACE NSC from June 05-06, 2021 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Superplayoffs
     Placement

Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 590 60 4 12 20 29.50 16 390 24.38
2 Wayzata C (MN) W 510 100 5 10 20 25.50 15 310 20.67
3 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 510 130 5 9 20 25.50 14 320 22.86
4 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 180 510 0 6 20 9.00 6 120 20.00
5 Hotchkiss (CT) W 340 260 5 5 20 17.00 10 190 19.00
6 East Chapel Hill (NC) W 410 260 7 4 20 20.50 11 230 20.91
7 Lisgar (ON) W 470 120 8 5 20 23.50 13 260 20.00
8 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 280 410 4 4 20 14.00 8 160 20.00
9 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 400 230 4 8 20 20.00 12 240 20.00
10 Choate (CT) W 440 180 3 11 20 22.00 14 270 19.29
11 TJHSST A (VA) W 410 310 5 6 20 20.50 11 250 22.73
12 Hunter A (NY) L 310 410 3 6 20 15.50 9 190 21.11
13 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 290 340 3 6 20 14.50 9 170 18.89
15 Belmont (MA) L 330 340 1 10 20 16.50 11 210 19.09
Total 5470 3660 57 102 280 19.54 159 3310 20.82

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 14.0 40 60 280 5.00 1400 100.00
David Lee 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 14.0 10 25 280 1.61 450 32.14
Daniel Ding 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 14.0 5 8 280 0.64 180 12.86
Billy Bratton 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 14.0 2 9 280 0.46 130 9.29

Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TJHSST A (VA) L 60 720 1 1 20 3.00 2 30 15.00
2 Ithaca (NY) L 210 350 2 6 20 10.50 8 110 13.75
3 Westview (CA) L 150 490 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00
4 Fort Osage (MO) W 370 0 1 15 20 18.50 16 200 12.50
5 Wayzata B (MN) L 230 340 2 7 20 11.50 9 120 13.33
6 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 260 300 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
7 High Tech (NJ) L 100 480 1 3 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
8 George Wythe (VA) W 230 130 2 7 20 11.50 9 120 13.33
9 Northfield (MN) L 230 260 0 9 20 11.50 9 140 15.56
10 TJHSST D (VA) L 150 310 0 5 20 7.50 5 100 20.00
11 Lisgar (ON) L 220 280 5 3 20 11.00 8 90 11.25
12 Grain Valley (MO) W 310 150 3 7 20 15.50 10 180 18.00
13 Carbondale (IL) W 250 240 3 6 20 12.50 9 130 14.44
Total 2770 4050 25 78 260 10.65 103 1490 14.47

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anmol Dash 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 13.0 11 32 260 2.08 540 41.54
Srikar Venkatesan 10 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
Anish Arora 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 12.0 6 15 240 1.13 270 22.50
Jonny Abraham 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 13.0 3 18 260 0.92 240 18.46
Spandan Goel 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 13.0 5 10 260 0.77 200 15.38

Arcadia (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northfield (MN) W 510 220 8 5 20 25.50 13 300 23.08
2 Barrington B (IL) W 460 160 5 8 20 23.00 13 280 21.54
3 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 490 200 9 4 20 24.50 13 270 20.77
4 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 340 350 6 4 20 17.00 10 180 18.00
5 Ladue (MO) W 460 280 8 4 20 23.00 12 260 21.67
6 George Wythe (VA) W 420 180 7 4 20 21.00 11 240 21.82
7 TJHSST B (VA) W 300 240 3 7 20 15.00 10 170 17.00
8 St. Mark's (TX) L 290 470 4 4 20 14.50 8 170 21.25
9 Hunter B (NY) W 360 270 7 3 20 18.00 10 190 19.00
11 Greenhill (TX) W 480 170 7 8 20 24.00 15 260 17.33
12 Wayzata A (MN) L 340 390 6 3 20 17.00 9 190 21.11
13 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 320 370 5 3 20 16.00 8 190 23.75
14 High Tech (NJ) W 390 280 7 3 20 19.50 10 220 22.00
Total 5160 3580 82 60 260 19.85 142 2920 20.56

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni 11 Arcadia (CA) 13.0 52 37 260 5.42 1410 108.46
Ryan Sun 11 Arcadia (CA) 13.0 30 23 260 3.19 830 63.85

Auburn A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Belmont (MA) L 240 470 3 4 20 12.00 7 140 20.00
2 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 270 380 1 9 20 13.50 10 160 16.00
3 Biotech (NJ) W 440 120 4 10 20 22.00 14 260 18.57
4 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 460 80 3 14 20 23.00 17 260 15.29
5 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 340 270 4 7 20 17.00 11 190 17.27
6 Del Norte (CA) L 210 370 3 4 20 10.50 7 110 15.71
7 Hunter A (NY) L 150 560 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00
8 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 350 220 3 8 20 17.50 11 210 19.09
9 Ithaca (NY) W 410 130 5 7 20 20.50 12 240 20.00
10 Langley (VA) L 260 300 1 7 20 13.00 8 170 21.25
11 Hotchkiss (CT) L 220 300 2 6 20 11.00 8 120 15.00
13 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 300 320 2 7 20 15.00 9 190 21.11
14 Miami Valley (OH) L 220 380 1 6 20 11.00 7 140 20.00
Total 3870 3900 34 92 260 14.88 126 2270 18.02

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Abel 12 Auburn A (IL) 13.0 14 30 260 2.23 580 44.62
Alex Crowell 10 Auburn A (IL) 13.0 12 32 260 2.15 560 43.08
Nam Pham 11 Auburn A (IL) 13.0 6 15 260 1.04 270 20.77
Ashley Thammavong 11 Auburn A (IL) 13.0 2 15 260 0.73 190 14.62

Auburn B (IL)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Woodford County (KY) L 200 400 1 7 20 10.00 8 110 13.75
2 Lambert (GA) L 120 540 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
3 Plato Academy B (MD) L 100 530 1 2 20 5.00 3 60 20.00
4 Northmont (OH) L 180 350 0 7 20 9.00 7 110 15.71
5 South Burlington (VT) W 290 260 3 7 20 14.50 10 160 16.00
6 TAG Magnet (TX) L 90 540 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
7 Hoover (AL) L 130 420 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
8 Winston Churchill (MD) W 250 200 0 9 20 12.50 9 160 17.78
9 Grain Valley (MO) W 350 80 2 12 20 17.50 14 190 13.57
10 IMSA (IL) L 220 330 1 7 20 11.00 8 130 16.25
11 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 70 490 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
12 Northfield (MN) L 250 260 0 9 20 12.50 9 160 17.78
14 Southside (SC) W 220 200 0 11 20 11.00 11 110 10.00
Total 2470 4600 8 89 260 9.50 97 1420 14.64

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sinecio Morales 10 Auburn B (IL) 13.0 3 51 260 2.19 570 43.85
Coby Thammavong 10 Auburn B (IL) 13.0 3 21 260 1.04 270 20.77
Brielle Rach 9 Auburn B (IL) 12.0 2 10 240 0.58 140 11.67
Sebastien Roethle 10 Auburn B (IL) 5.5 0 3 110 0.27 30 5.45
Huan Lin 9 Auburn B (IL) 8.5 0 4 170 0.24 40 4.71

Barrington A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lexington (MA) L (OT) 340 350 6 3 21 17.00 9 190 21.11
2 TJHSST D (VA) W 340 180 3 9 20 17.00 12 190 15.83
3 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 310 410 4 5 20 15.50 9 180 20.00
4 Centennial (MD) W 350 310 1 10 20 17.50 11 230 20.91
5 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 210 460 1 6 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
6 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 520 130 3 13 20 26.00 16 330 20.63
7 Solon B (OH) W 490 120 7 8 20 24.50 15 270 18.00
8 Woodford County (KY) W 490 220 4 10 20 24.50 14 310 22.14
9 Hoover (AL) L 270 370 4 4 20 13.50 8 150 18.75
11 East Chapel Hill (NC) W 360 250 3 8 20 18.00 11 220 20.00
12 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 300 330 1 9 20 15.00 10 190 19.00
13 NCSSM (NC) W 330 310 3 7 20 16.50 10 200 20.00
14 Wayzata B (MN) W 350 250 2 9 20 17.50 11 220 20.00
Total 4660 3690 42 101 261 17.92 143 2810 19.65

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charles Young 9 Barrington A (IL) 13.0 28 53 261 4.18 1090 83.85
Liam Starnes 12 Barrington A (IL) 13.0 13 41 261 2.57 670 51.54
Michael Karpov 10 Barrington A (IL) 5.5 0 3 111 0.27 30 5.45
Timothy Price 11 Barrington A (IL) 13.0 1 4 261 0.23 60 4.62

Barrington B (IL)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 280 370 4 6 20 14.00 10 140 14.00
2 Arcadia (CA) L 160 460 4 2 20 8.00 6 60 10.00
3 Ladue (MO) L 220 300 0 8 20 11.00 8 140 17.50
4 TJHSST B (VA) W 340 260 4 8 20 17.00 12 180 15.00
5 George Wythe (VA) W 390 160 4 8 20 19.50 12 230 19.17
6 Northfield (MN) W 270 210 3 8 20 13.50 11 130 11.82
7 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 190 420 3 4 20 9.50 7 90 12.86
8 Miami Valley (OH) L 190 230 2 5 20 9.50 7 100 14.29
9 TJHSST C (VA) W 350 190 3 9 20 17.50 12 200 16.67
11 Plato Academy B (MD) L 180 400 2 5 20 9.00 7 90 12.86
12 Canyon Crest (CA) L 240 250 2 8 20 12.00 10 120 12.00
13 Solon B (OH) L 240 320 1 8 20 12.00 9 140 15.56
14 Ithaca (NY) W 290 220 0 9 20 14.50 9 200 22.22
Total 3340 3790 32 88 260 12.85 120 1820 15.17

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohan Kher 9 Barrington B (IL) 12.5 19 33 250 2.84 710 56.80
Kaushik Gollamudi 9 Barrington B (IL) 11.0 3 28 220 1.55 340 30.91
Colin Stewart 10 Barrington B (IL) 10.0 3 12 200 0.90 180 18.00
Jules Roach 10 Barrington B (IL) 9.5 5 5 190 0.79 150 15.79
Aarya Singh 10 Barrington B (IL) 9.0 2 10 180 0.78 140 15.56

Beavercreek (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 IMSA (IL) W 560 130 7 8 20 28.00 15 340 22.67
2 TJHSST E (VA) W 490 130 8 6 20 24.50 14 270 19.29
3 Parkway West (MO) W 630 80 8 9 20 31.50 17 380 22.35
4 Manheim Township (PA) W 510 210 5 9 20 25.50 14 320 22.86
5 Plato Academy A (MD) W 410 280 6 5 20 20.50 11 240 21.82
6 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) W 480 220 9 4 20 24.00 13 260 20.00
7 Saint Joseph (IN) W 310 270 4 6 20 15.50 10 170 17.00
8 High Tech (NJ) W 380 350 4 7 20 19.00 11 230 20.91
9 TJHSST A (VA) L 360 420 4 6 20 18.00 10 220 22.00
10 Belmont (MA) W 390 320 6 5 20 19.50 11 220 20.00
11 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 210 510 3 3 20 10.50 6 120 20.00
13 Lambert (GA) L 290 410 2 7 20 14.50 9 180 20.00
14 St. Mark's (TX) L 120 610 1 3 20 6.00 4 70 17.50
15 Choate (CT) W 370 290 5 6 20 18.50 11 210 19.09
Total 5510 4230 72 84 280 19.68 156 3230 20.71

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia 12 Beavercreek (OH) 14.0 39 44 280 4.36 1220 87.14
Alan Xie 11 Beavercreek (OH) 14.0 11 16 280 1.36 380 27.14
Abby Cohen 12 Beavercreek (OH) 14.0 10 15 280 1.25 350 25.00
Tiffany Zhou 12 Beavercreek (OH) 14.0 12 9 280 1.18 330 23.57

Belmont (MA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Auburn A (IL) W 470 240 7 6 20 23.50 13 270 20.77
2 Biotech (NJ) W 560 130 12 2 20 28.00 14 300 21.43
3 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 530 130 10 5 20 26.50 15 280 18.67
4 Del Norte (CA) W 530 160 8 7 20 26.50 15 300 20.00
5 Hunter A (NY) L 400 430 8 2 20 20.00 10 220 22.00
6 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 490 220 10 3 20 24.50 13 260 20.00
7 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 480 110 7 8 20 24.00 15 260 17.33
8 University Lab (IL) W 410 310 6 5 20 20.50 11 240 21.82
9 Greenhill (TX) W 420 250 6 6 20 21.00 12 240 20.00
10 Beavercreek (OH) L 320 390 5 4 20 16.00 9 180 20.00
11 St. Mark's (TX) W 410 290 6 6 20 20.50 12 230 19.17
12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 330 400 3 6 20 16.50 9 210 23.33
14 Lambert (GA) W 380 320 4 8 20 19.00 12 220 18.33
15 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) W 340 330 8 1 20 17.00 9 170 18.89
Total 6070 3710 100 69 280 21.68 169 3380 20.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Sheffield 12 Belmont (MA) 14.0 45 40 280 4.64 1300 92.86
Seiyoung Jang 12 Belmont (MA) 14.0 29 14 280 2.57 720 51.43
Cindy Gao 10 Belmont (MA) 14.0 23 10 280 2.00 560 40.00
Pablo Hu 10 Belmont (MA) 2.5 1 0 50 0.40 20 8.00
Kiril Kueppenbender 11 Belmont (MA) 11.5 2 5 230 0.39 90 7.83

Biotech (NJ)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 100 490 1 3 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
2 Belmont (MA) L 130 560 1 5 20 6.50 6 60 10.00
3 Auburn A (IL) L 120 440 0 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
4 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 110 370 2 3 20 5.50 5 40 8.00
5 Maggie Walker B (VA) L 260 270 3 7 20 13.00 10 130 13.00
6 Hunter A (NY) L 80 590 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
7 Del Norte (CA) L 170 400 1 5 20 8.50 6 100 16.67
8 Carbondale (IL) L 240 270 2 7 20 12.00 9 130 14.44
9 Rock Bridge (MO) W 340 120 2 11 20 17.00 13 190 14.62
11 Winston Churchill (MD) W 300 170 3 8 20 15.00 11 160 14.55
12 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 310 240 1 10 20 15.50 11 190 17.27
13 George Wythe (VA) W 270 170 3 8 20 13.50 11 130 11.82
14 TJHSST E (VA) L 180 220 1 6 20 9.00 7 100 14.29
Total 2610 4310 20 82 260 10.04 102 1390 13.63

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Srivatsa Mutukula 10 Biotech (NJ) 9.0 11 24 180 2.56 460 51.11
Isabelle Papa 12 Biotech (NJ) 12.5 8 40 250 2.24 560 44.80
Michael Tepperman 10 Biotech (NJ) 13.0 0 16 260 0.62 160 12.31
Matt Laufer 10 Biotech (NJ) 13.0 1 2 260 0.15 40 3.08

Canyon Crest (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 St. Mark's (TX) L 160 550 1 5 20 8.00 6 90 15.00
2 Hunter B (NY) L 260 360 4 4 20 13.00 8 140 17.50
3 Great Valley (PA) L 170 420 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00
4 Rock Bridge (MO) W 330 150 0 13 20 16.50 13 200 15.38
5 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 190 290 4 3 20 9.50 7 80 11.43
6 Carbondale (IL) W 350 160 3 10 20 17.50 13 190 14.62
7 Solon A (OH) L 220 440 4 3 20 11.00 7 110 15.71
8 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 220 320 3 4 20 11.00 7 120 17.14
9 Parkway West (MO) W 270 250 3 6 20 13.50 9 150 16.67
10 Solon B (OH) L 140 370 4 1 20 7.00 5 50 10.00
12 Barrington B (IL) W 250 240 1 9 20 12.50 10 140 14.00
13 Ithaca (NY) W 300 270 2 8 20 15.00 10 180 18.00
14 Plato Academy B (MD) L 260 310 2 7 20 13.00 9 150 16.67
Total 3120 4130 33 77 260 12.00 110 1690 15.36

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Chris Jung 10 Canyon Crest (CA) 13.0 16 26 260 2.23 580 44.62
Andrew Gao 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 13.0 11 17 260 1.50 390 30.00
Leo Gu 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 12.0 5 23 240 1.38 330 27.50
Cade McAllister 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 13.0 1 11 260 0.50 130 10.00

Carbondale (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter B (NY) L 220 430 1 6 20 11.00 7 140 20.00
2 St. Mark's (TX) L 100 620 1 3 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
3 Solon A (OH) L 140 440 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
4 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 110 450 2 2 20 5.50 4 50 12.50
5 Rock Bridge (MO) W 450 90 2 14 20 22.50 16 270 16.88
6 Canyon Crest (CA) L 160 350 1 6 20 8.00 7 80 11.43
7 Great Valley (PA) L 210 290 2 6 20 10.50 8 110 13.75
8 Biotech (NJ) W 270 240 1 9 20 13.50 10 160 16.00
9 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 140 370 1 5 20 7.00 6 70 11.67
11 Grain Valley (MO) W 280 190 2 9 20 14.00 11 150 13.64
12 TJHSST D (VA) L 140 320 1 5 20 7.00 6 70 11.67
13 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) L 240 250 0 10 20 12.00 10 140 14.00
14 Lisgar (ON) L 200 350 1 6 20 10.00 7 120 17.14
Total 2660 4390 15 87 260 10.23 102 1490 14.61

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Giifti Benti 11 Carbondale (IL) 13.0 15 44 260 2.85 740 56.92
Eli Tsung 12 Carbondale (IL) 13.0 0 26 260 1.00 260 20.00
Marta Narag 11 Carbondale (IL) 13.0 0 11 260 0.42 110 8.46
Danial Patafi 9 Carbondale (IL) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Caprice Conder 12 Carbondale (IL) 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
Claire Gardner 11 Carbondale (IL) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Centennial (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 450 180 3 11 20 22.50 14 280 20.00
2 Solon B (OH) W (OT) 310 300 3 7 21 15.00 9 180 20.00
3 Lexington (MA) W 400 180 2 11 20 20.00 13 250 19.23
4 Barrington A (IL) L 310 350 5 4 20 15.50 9 170 18.89
5 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 290 340 2 7 20 14.50 9 180 20.00
6 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 290 380 3 7 20 14.50 10 160 16.00
7 TJHSST D (VA) L 240 270 1 7 20 12.00 8 150 18.75
8 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 260 140 2 6 20 13.00 8 160 20.00
9 Hotchkiss (CT) L 260 280 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
10 Parkway West (MO) W 330 190 4 8 20 16.50 12 170 14.17
11 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 340 210 6 6 20 17.00 12 160 13.33
12 Johns Creek (GA) W 390 180 1 13 20 19.50 14 240 17.14
13 TJHSST B (VA) L 150 400 3 3 20 7.50 6 60 10.00
Total 4020 3400 38 96 261 15.42 133 2300 17.29

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anthony Duan 12 Centennial (MD) 13.0 27 33 261 3.33 870 66.92
Anurag Sodhi 9 Centennial (MD) 13.0 6 34 261 1.76 460 35.38
Carter Matties 12 Centennial (MD) 13.0 3 15 261 0.80 210 16.15
Hannah Fang 10 Centennial (MD) 13.0 2 14 261 0.69 180 13.85

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 George Wythe (VA) W 460 170 5 8 20 23.00 13 280 21.54
2 TJHSST B (VA) W 510 70 4 12 20 25.50 16 310 19.38
3 Northfield (MN) W 420 220 5 8 20 21.00 13 240 18.46
4 Arcadia (CA) W 350 340 4 6 20 17.50 10 210 21.00
5 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 450 270 5 7 20 22.50 12 280 23.33
6 Ladue (MO) W 470 210 5 9 20 23.50 14 280 20.00
7 Barrington B (IL) W 420 190 5 7 20 21.00 12 250 20.83
8 Hunter B (NY) W 520 150 7 8 20 26.00 15 300 20.00
9 St. Mark's (TX) L 300 430 4 5 20 15.00 9 170 18.89
11 Hunter A (NY) L 340 350 3 7 20 17.00 10 210 21.00
12 Choate (CT) L 260 420 4 4 20 13.00 8 140 17.50
13 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) W 340 290 6 4 20 17.00 10 180 18.00
14 TJHSST A (VA) L 300 390 4 5 20 15.00 9 170 18.89
15 Lambert (GA) W 370 270 2 10 20 18.50 12 230 19.17
Total 5510 3770 63 100 280 19.68 163 3250 19.94

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dhruv Anand 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 14.0 22 41 280 3.04 850 60.71
Jason Luo 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 14.0 17 34 280 2.43 680 48.57
Jennifer Zhou 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 14.0 17 16 280 1.79 500 35.71
Ishan Kulkarni 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 14.0 7 9 280 0.82 230 16.43

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TJHSST D (VA) L 300 340 6 2 20 15.00 8 160 20.00
2 Lexington (MA) W 330 180 4 8 20 16.50 12 170 14.17
3 Barrington A (IL) W 410 310 8 3 20 20.50 11 220 20.00
4 Detroit Country Day A (MI) W 350 300 5 6 20 17.50 11 190 17.27
5 Centennial (MD) W 340 290 6 5 20 17.00 11 170 15.45
6 Solon B (OH) W 280 250 4 6 20 14.00 10 140 14.00
7 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 300 180 1 10 20 15.00 11 180 16.36
8 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 160 480 3 2 20 8.00 5 80 16.00
9 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 230 400 6 2 20 11.50 8 90 11.25
10 TAG Magnet (TX) L 310 330 4 6 20 15.50 10 170 17.00
11 Manheim Township (PA) W 420 140 4 9 20 21.00 13 250 19.23
12 University Lab (IL) L 260 360 2 7 20 13.00 9 150 16.67
13 Hunter B (NY) L 260 330 1 9 20 13.00 10 150 15.00
Total 3950 3890 54 75 260 15.19 129 2120 16.43

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alison Yau 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 13.0 21 28 260 2.69 700 53.85
Zach Tseng 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 13.0 14 16 260 1.69 440 33.85
Rahul Natraj 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 13.0 9 17 260 1.35 350 26.92
Rahul Komatineni 12 Chattahoochee B (GA) 13.0 10 14 260 1.31 340 26.15

Chattahoochee C (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ithaca (NY) W 310 280 2 8 20 15.50 10 190 19.00
2 TJHSST A (VA) L 180 560 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
3 High Tech (NJ) L 190 360 2 5 20 9.50 7 100 14.29
4 Wayzata B (MN) L 120 410 2 3 20 6.00 5 50 10.00
5 Fort Osage (MO) W 480 30 5 12 20 24.00 17 260 15.29
6 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 300 260 2 8 20 15.00 10 180 18.00
7 Westview (CA) L 300 370 3 7 20 15.00 10 170 17.00
8 Auburn A (IL) L 220 350 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
9 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 300 180 3 8 20 15.00 11 160 14.55
10 Johns Creek (GA) W 320 240 1 9 20 16.00 10 210 21.00
11 Centennial (MD) L 210 340 3 4 20 10.50 7 110 15.71
13 Parkway West (MO) W 300 230 4 6 20 15.00 10 160 16.00
14 TJHSST B (VA) L 130 420 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
Total 3360 4030 31 84 260 12.92 115 1900 16.52

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kyunghwan Lim 10 Chattahoochee C (GA) 13.0 23 38 260 3.23 840 64.62
Jonah Turner 11 Chattahoochee C (GA) 13.0 3 19 260 0.96 250 19.23
Erin Suh 11 Chattahoochee C (GA) 13.0 2 17 260 0.81 210 16.15
Yusuf Khan 12 Chattahoochee C (GA) 13.0 3 10 260 0.62 160 12.31

Choate (CT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Langley (VA) W 450 250 3 9 20 22.50 12 300 25.00
2 Johns Creek (GA) W 340 210 3 9 20 17.00 12 190 15.83
3 Wayzata A (MN) W 340 320 5 5 20 17.00 10 190 19.00
4 Kinkaid (TX) L 250 410 2 5 20 12.50 7 160 22.86
5 NCSSM (NC) W 340 280 4 7 20 17.00 11 190 17.27
6 Winston Churchill (MD) W 290 240 2 9 20 14.50 11 160 14.55
7 Grain Valley (MO) W 410 120 3 10 20 20.50 13 250 19.23
8 Lambert (GA) L 220 430 3 3 20 11.00 6 130 21.67
9 TAG Magnet (TX) W 390 340 5 6 20 19.50 11 230 20.91
10 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 180 440 3 3 20 9.00 6 90 15.00
12 Chattahoochee A (GA) W 420 260 7 5 20 21.00 12 230 19.17
13 TJHSST A (VA) L 180 500 3 4 20 9.00 7 80 11.43
14 Hunter A (NY) L 210 490 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14
15 Beavercreek (OH) L 290 370 2 7 20 14.50 9 180 20.00
Total 4310 4660 47 87 280 15.39 134 2500 18.66

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lucas Eggers 12 Choate (CT) 14.0 17 32 280 2.36 660 47.14
Nathan Nicholas 10 Choate (CT) 12.8 11 17 255 1.53 390 30.59
Joy An 10 Choate (CT) 14.0 8 23 280 1.39 390 27.86
Andrew Lee 12 Choate (CT) 14.0 11 15 280 1.32 370 26.43

Cinco Ranch (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Barrington B (IL) W 370 280 4 6 20 18.50 10 230 23.00
2 Northfield (MN) W 380 100 4 10 20 19.00 14 200 14.29
3 Arcadia (CA) L 200 490 2 4 20 10.00 6 120 20.00
4 Ladue (MO) L 170 460 1 6 20 8.50 7 90 12.86
5 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 270 450 3 4 20 13.50 7 170 24.29
6 TJHSST B (VA) L 260 350 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
7 George Wythe (VA) W 380 130 3 10 20 19.00 13 220 16.92
8 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 290 350 2 8 20 14.50 10 170 17.00
9 Wayzata C (MN) W 350 230 4 8 20 17.50 12 190 15.83
10 Westview (CA) W 340 330 6 4 20 17.00 10 180 18.00
11 Woodford County (KY) W 300 290 5 5 20 15.00 10 150 15.00
12 Russell (KY) W 390 330 9 1 20 19.50 10 200 20.00
14 Saint Joseph (IN) L 210 420 2 4 20 10.50 6 130 21.67
Total 3910 4210 48 76 260 15.04 124 2190 17.66

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aaryan Sagar 11 Cinco Ranch (TX) 13.0 16 36 260 2.62 680 52.31
Charles Chen 11 Cinco Ranch (TX) 13.0 22 23 260 2.58 670 51.54
Hayden D'Gama 10 Cinco Ranch (TX) 13.0 6 10 260 0.85 220 16.92
Dimitris Kalafatis 10 Cinco Ranch (TX) 13.0 4 7 260 0.58 150 11.54

Del Norte (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 530 50 2 16 20 26.50 18 330 18.33
2 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 400 190 3 9 20 20.00 12 250 20.83
3 Hunter A (NY) L 230 450 3 4 20 11.50 7 130 18.57
4 Belmont (MA) L 160 530 2 3 20 8.00 5 90 18.00
5 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 310 300 1 9 20 15.50 10 200 20.00
6 Auburn A (IL) W 370 210 5 8 20 18.50 13 190 14.62
7 Biotech (NJ) W 400 170 2 11 20 20.00 13 250 19.23
8 Saint Joseph (IN) L 210 310 1 6 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
9 Plato Academy A (MD) L 80 560 2 0 20 4.00 2 40 20.00
10 Troy (MI) L 270 300 4 4 20 13.50 8 150 18.75
12 Lexington (MA) W 350 270 2 9 20 17.50 11 220 20.00
13 Solon A (OH) L 280 460 2 6 20 14.00 8 180 22.50
14 Wayzata C (MN) W 300 290 1 9 20 15.00 10 190 19.00
Total 3890 4090 30 94 260 14.96 124 2350 18.95

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Joshua You 12 Del Norte (CA) 13.0 18 34 260 2.69 700 53.85
Conner Feng 9 Del Norte (CA) 13.0 7 35 260 1.88 490 37.69
Madhumita Narayan 10 Del Norte (CA) 13.0 4 21 260 1.12 290 22.31
Hannah Chen 11 Del Norte (CA) 6.0 1 2 120 0.33 40 6.67
Rohan Gaikwad 9 Del Norte (CA) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

Detroit Catholic Central (MI)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TJHSST E (VA) W 540 50 5 13 20 27.00 18 310 17.22
2 IMSA (IL) L 250 370 4 4 20 12.50 8 130 16.25
3 Saint Joseph (IN) L 220 410 4 2 20 11.00 6 120 20.00
4 Plato Academy A (MD) L 320 330 2 9 20 16.00 11 190 17.27
5 Manheim Township (PA) W 320 310 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00
6 Beavercreek (OH) L 220 480 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
7 Parkway West (MO) W 360 190 3 10 20 18.00 13 200 15.38
8 Canyon Crest (CA) W 320 220 4 7 20 16.00 11 170 15.45
9 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 470 120 4 11 20 23.50 15 280 18.67
10 Hotchkiss (CT) W 380 130 4 9 20 19.00 13 210 16.15
12 Miami Valley (OH) W 360 270 1 11 20 18.00 12 230 19.17
13 Auburn A (IL) W 320 300 3 8 20 16.00 11 180 16.36
14 Langley (VA) W 290 250 0 11 20 14.50 11 180 16.36
Total 4370 3430 39 107 260 16.81 146 2520 17.26

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Drew Laroo 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 13.0 16 20 260 2.00 520 40.00
Liam Cross 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 13.0 3 41 260 1.81 470 36.15
Michael Yousif 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 13.0 9 28 260 1.77 460 35.38
Will Carstens 10 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 13.0 11 18 260 1.54 400 30.77

Detroit Country Day A (MI)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Solon B (OH) W (OT) 330 310 4 7 21 15.50 10 180 18.00
2 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 390 180 3 10 20 19.50 13 230 17.69
3 TJHSST D (VA) W 430 210 4 9 20 21.50 13 260 20.00
4 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 300 350 5 4 20 15.00 9 160 17.78
5 Barrington A (IL) W 460 210 7 5 20 23.00 12 270 22.50
6 Centennial (MD) W 380 290 7 3 20 19.00 10 210 21.00
7 Lexington (MA) W 450 180 5 7 20 22.50 12 280 23.33
8 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) W 410 280 5 7 20 20.50 12 240 20.00
9 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 90 630 1 2 20 4.50 3 50 16.67
10 Wayzata A (MN) L 300 470 6 1 20 15.00 7 170 24.29
11 High Tech (NJ) W 500 240 7 7 20 25.00 14 290 20.71
12 Greenhill (TX) W 380 310 5 5 20 19.00 10 230 23.00
13 Arcadia (CA) W 370 320 5 6 20 18.50 11 210 19.09
Total 4790 3980 64 73 261 18.35 136 2780 20.44

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Liu 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 13.0 21 24 261 2.53 660 50.77
Zaid Siddiqui 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 13.0 17 23 261 2.18 570 43.85
Adam Sun 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 13.0 17 15 261 1.88 490 37.69
Maria Cheriyan 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 8.1 8 7 162 1.42 230 28.40
Ajay Sumanth 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 4.9 1 4 99 0.61 60 12.24

Detroit Country Day B (MI)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Biotech (NJ) W 490 100 5 10 20 24.50 15 290 19.33
2 Auburn A (IL) W 380 270 6 4 20 19.00 10 220 22.00
3 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 430 170 5 9 20 21.50 14 240 17.14
4 Hunter A (NY) L 300 430 4 4 20 15.00 8 180 22.50
5 Del Norte (CA) L 300 310 5 5 20 15.00 10 150 15.00
6 Belmont (MA) L 220 490 3 4 20 11.00 7 120 17.14
7 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 500 100 5 12 20 25.00 17 280 16.47
8 Plato Academy A (MD) L 240 380 4 3 20 12.00 7 130 18.57
9 Saint Joseph (IN) W 300 280 5 6 20 15.00 11 140 12.73
10 NCSSM (NC) L 250 330 3 5 20 12.50 8 140 17.50
12 Barrington A (IL) W 330 300 4 6 20 16.50 10 190 19.00
13 Wayzata B (MN) W 340 220 4 6 20 17.00 10 200 20.00
14 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 200 460 2 5 20 10.00 7 110 15.71
Total 4280 3840 55 79 260 16.46 134 2390 17.84

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Costas Pavlou 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 13.0 22 23 260 2.58 670 51.54
Arthur Gayden 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 13.0 17 28 260 2.38 620 47.69
Aeres Zhou 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 13.0 16 24 260 2.15 560 43.08
Reece Chae 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 13.0 0 4 260 0.15 40 3.08

East Chapel Hill (NC)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wayzata C (MN) W 360 260 5 5 20 18.00 10 210 21.00
2 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 380 100 3 11 20 19.00 14 210 15.00
3 Lisgar (ON) W 340 250 3 7 20 17.00 10 210 21.00
4 Hotchkiss (CT) W 440 170 3 11 20 22.00 14 270 19.29
5 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 310 460 5 3 20 15.50 8 180 22.50
6 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 260 410 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
7 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 380 260 6 4 20 19.00 10 220 22.00
8 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 350 290 6 3 20 17.50 9 200 22.22
9 Ladue (MO) L 250 470 3 4 20 12.50 7 150 21.43
10 Wayzata B (MN) W 520 150 6 8 20 26.00 14 320 22.86
11 Barrington A (IL) L 250 360 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
12 NCSSM (NC) W 470 190 3 11 20 23.50 14 300 21.43
14 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 460 200 5 8 20 23.00 13 280 21.54
Total 4770 3570 53 88 260 18.35 141 2830 20.07

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Benjamin McAvoy-Bickford 11 East Chapel Hill (NC) 12.5 40 57 250 5.48 1370 109.60
Bo Chi 10 East Chapel Hill (NC) 12.5 6 16 250 1.12 280 22.40
Krishna Rajagopal 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 11.0 5 11 220 0.95 210 19.09
Xin-Cheng Li 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 8.0 2 3 160 0.44 70 8.75
Dennis Sun 11 East Chapel Hill (NC) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
Eric Feng 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Eldon (MO)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Russell (KY) L 130 420 1 5 20 6.50 6 60 10.00
2 Greenhill (TX) L 140 450 2 5 20 7.00 7 50 7.14
3 TJHSST C (VA) L 60 440 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
4 Troy (MI) L 170 270 1 7 20 8.50 8 80 10.00
5 Southside (SC) L 160 320 1 7 20 8.00 8 70 8.75
6 University Lab (IL) L 60 450 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
7 Miami Valley (OH) L 100 480 1 3 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
8 TJHSST D (VA) L 120 280 1 4 20 6.00 5 60 12.00
9 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W Forfeit
10 Fort Osage (MO) W 240 120 2 9 20 12.00 11 110 10.00
12 Rock Bridge (MO) W 230 190 2 8 20 11.50 10 110 11.00
13 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 200 160 0 8 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
14 South Burlington (VT) W 170 150 1 7 20 8.50 8 80 10.00
Total 1780 3730 12 69 240 7.42 81 850 10.49

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jacob Groves 12 Eldon (MO) 12.0 6 34 240 1.92 460 38.33
Connor Lee 11 Eldon (MO) 12.0 6 30 240 1.75 420 35.00
Matthew Pollet 10 Eldon (MO) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Anneliese Brundin 11 Eldon (MO) 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 10 1.11
Addyson Gerber 10 Eldon (MO) 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00
Luke Graham 9 Eldon (MO) 5.5 0 0 110 0.00 0 0.00

Fort Osage (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Westview (CA) L 20 540 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
2 High Tech (NJ) L 50 510 1 2 20 2.50 3 10 3.33
3 Wayzata B (MN) L 70 400 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
4 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) L 0 370 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 — 
5 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 30 480 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
6 TJHSST A (VA) L 30 530 0 3 20 1.50 3 0 0.00
7 Ithaca (NY) L 30 500 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
8 Northfield (MN) L 0 480 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 — 
9 George Wythe (VA) L 30 230 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
10 Eldon (MO) L 120 240 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
11 Troy NJROTC (CA) L 100 150 0 8 20 5.00 8 20 2.50
12 South Burlington (VT) L 140 160 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
13 Rock Bridge (MO) L 30 280 0 1 20 1.50 1 20 20.00
Total 650 4870 1 36 260 2.50 37 270 7.30

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aidan McWilliams 12 Fort Osage (MO) 13.0 1 26 260 1.08 280 21.54
Noah Yeager 12 Fort Osage (MO) 10.0 0 5 200 0.25 50 5.00
Dennis Mikula, Jr. 9 Fort Osage (MO) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
D.J. Guy 11 Fort Osage (MO) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
Mallory Harp 11 Fort Osage (MO) 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 10 1.11
Dylan Daugherty 9 Fort Osage (MO) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

George Wythe (VA)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 170 460 1 5 20 8.50 6 100 16.67
2 Ladue (MO) L 30 620 1 0 20 1.50 1 10 10.00
3 TJHSST B (VA) L 120 370 3 2 20 6.00 5 40 8.00
4 Northfield (MN) L 100 420 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
5 Barrington B (IL) L 160 390 3 4 20 8.00 7 60 8.57
6 Arcadia (CA) L 180 420 2 5 20 9.00 7 90 12.86
7 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 130 380 1 5 20 6.50 6 60 10.00
8 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) L 130 230 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
9 Fort Osage (MO) W 230 30 1 10 20 11.50 11 110 10.00
10 University of Toronto Schools (ON) L 140 290 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
11 TJHSST E (VA) L 230 250 4 4 20 11.50 8 110 13.75
12 Winston Churchill (MD) W 250 220 1 9 20 12.50 10 140 14.00
13 Biotech (NJ) L 170 270 1 6 20 8.50 7 90 12.86
Total 2040 4350 18 67 260 7.85 85 1010 11.88

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Josh Tomiak 11 George Wythe (VA) 13.0 14 45 260 2.81 730 56.15
Mason Mabry 10 George Wythe (VA) 13.0 3 17 260 0.88 230 17.69
Madelyn Snow 11 George Wythe (VA) 13.0 1 4 260 0.23 60 4.62
Landon Ferguson 11 George Wythe (VA) 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 10 1.11

Grain Valley (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 NCSSM (NC) L 100 560 0 4 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
2 Kinkaid (TX) L 60 490 1 2 20 3.00 3 20 6.67
3 Winston Churchill (MD) W 260 50 1 10 20 13.00 11 140 12.73
4 Johns Creek (GA) L 90 350 0 5 20 4.50 5 40 8.00
5 Langley (VA) L 130 410 0 6 20 6.50 6 70 11.67
6 Wayzata A (MN) L 80 590 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
7 Choate (CT) L 120 410 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
8 South Burlington (VT) W Forfeit
9 Auburn B (IL) L 80 350 1 2 20 4.00 3 40 13.33
10 Lisgar (ON) L 100 410 1 3 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
11 Carbondale (IL) L 190 280 3 5 20 9.50 8 80 10.00
12 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) L 150 310 0 7 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
14 TJHSST D (VA) L 170 260 3 5 20 8.50 8 60 7.50
Total 1530 4470 10 59 240 6.38 69 740 10.72

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Brooks 11 Grain Valley (MO) 12.0 4 25 240 1.38 330 27.50
Carter Barnes 12 Grain Valley (MO) 12.0 5 15 240 1.04 250 20.83
Lath Hicks 12 Grain Valley (MO) 12.0 1 17 240 0.79 190 15.83
Thomas "Teej" Hayes 12 Grain Valley (MO) 12.0 0 2 240 0.08 20 1.67

Great Valley (PA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Rock Bridge (MO) W 470 150 6 8 20 23.50 14 270 19.29
2 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 410 220 4 8 20 20.50 12 250 20.83
3 Canyon Crest (CA) W 420 170 4 9 20 21.00 13 250 19.23
4 St. Mark's (TX) L 320 360 4 6 20 16.00 10 180 18.00
5 Hunter B (NY) L 240 440 2 6 20 12.00 8 140 17.50
6 Solon A (OH) W 390 260 6 6 20 19.50 12 210 17.50
7 Carbondale (IL) W 290 210 1 9 20 14.50 10 180 18.00
8 Wayzata B (MN) L 210 370 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14
9 Westview (CA) W 360 310 4 7 20 18.00 11 210 19.09
10 Ladue (MO) L 290 360 5 4 20 14.50 9 150 16.67
11 Kinkaid (TX) L 200 480 3 3 20 10.00 6 110 18.33
13 Plato Academy A (MD) L 230 430 2 5 20 11.50 7 140 20.00
14 Hoover (AL) L 240 370 2 6 20 12.00 8 140 17.50
Total 4070 4130 45 82 260 15.65 127 2350 18.50

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anish Kodali 11 Great Valley (PA) 13.0 33 49 260 4.42 1150 88.46
Nolan Greenways 11 Great Valley (PA) 9.5 7 19 190 1.74 330 34.74
Lucca Ruggieri 9 Great Valley (PA) 8.0 2 5 160 0.56 90 11.25
Brighton Risch 9 Great Valley (PA) 9.5 2 4 190 0.42 80 8.42
Nick Ginelli 11 Great Valley (PA) 10.5 1 5 210 0.33 70 6.67

Greenhill (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TJHSST C (VA) W 540 150 7 8 20 27.00 15 320 21.33
2 Eldon (MO) W 450 140 7 5 20 22.50 12 260 21.67
3 Southside (SC) W 380 140 4 9 20 19.00 13 210 16.15
4 Miami Valley (OH) W 320 270 4 6 20 16.00 10 180 18.00
5 University Lab (IL) W 380 230 3 9 20 19.00 12 230 19.17
6 Russell (KY) L 240 300 2 6 20 12.00 8 140 17.50
7 Troy (MI) W 390 210 5 7 20 19.50 12 220 18.33
8 Hunter A (NY) L 280 450 2 6 20 14.00 8 180 22.50
9 Belmont (MA) L 250 420 3 4 20 12.50 7 150 21.43
10 High Tech (NJ) W 380 290 7 4 20 19.00 11 200 18.18
11 Arcadia (CA) L 170 480 3 2 20 8.50 5 90 18.00
12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 310 380 3 7 20 15.50 10 180 18.00
14 Wayzata A (MN) L 230 400 3 4 20 11.50 7 130 18.57
Total 4320 3860 53 77 260 16.62 130 2490 19.15

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gokulan Anand 11 Greenhill (TX) 13.0 28 25 260 3.12 810 62.31
Shruti Siva 11 Greenhill (TX) 13.0 10 21 260 1.58 410 31.54
Josh Rubel 11 Greenhill (TX) 13.0 9 18 260 1.38 360 27.69
Nikki Nandipati 9 Greenhill (TX) 12.5 6 13 250 1.00 250 20.00

High Tech (NJ)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wayzata B (MN) W 400 200 5 6 20 20.00 11 240 21.82
2 Fort Osage (MO) W 510 50 7 8 20 25.50 15 290 19.33
3 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 360 190 5 7 20 18.00 12 190 15.83
4 Ithaca (NY) W 540 70 7 9 20 27.00 16 310 19.38
5 TJHSST A (VA) L 240 480 5 1 20 12.00 6 130 21.67
6 Westview (CA) W 430 240 8 4 20 21.50 12 230 19.17
7 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 480 100 8 5 20 24.00 13 270 20.77
8 Beavercreek (OH) L 350 380 5 4 20 17.50 9 210 23.33
9 Manheim Township (PA) W 400 220 7 4 20 20.00 11 220 20.00
10 Greenhill (TX) L 290 380 5 4 20 14.50 9 150 16.67
11 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 240 500 5 1 20 12.00 6 130 21.67
13 Wayzata A (MN) W 370 290 6 4 20 18.50 10 210 21.00
14 Arcadia (CA) L 280 390 3 5 20 14.00 8 170 21.25
Total 4890 3490 76 62 260 18.81 138 2750 19.93

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Max Brodsky 11 High Tech (NJ) 13.0 29 29 260 3.35 870 66.92
Deepak Gopalakrishnan 12 High Tech (NJ) 13.0 35 16 260 3.31 860 66.15
Sidharth Srivastava 11 High Tech (NJ) 13.0 9 11 260 1.12 290 22.31
Shashwat Tewari 11 High Tech (NJ) 6.0 1 4 120 0.50 60 10.00
Alexander Wu 12 High Tech (NJ) 7.0 2 2 140 0.43 60 8.57

Hoover (AL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 South Burlington (VT) W 330 220 2 9 20 16.50 11 200 18.18
2 Northmont (OH) W 430 160 5 9 20 21.50 14 240 17.14
3 TAG Magnet (TX) L 350 370 6 4 20 17.50 10 190 19.00
4 Lambert (GA) L 140 460 1 4 20 7.00 5 80 16.00
5 Woodford County (KY) W 380 290 4 7 20 19.00 11 230 20.91
6 Plato Academy B (MD) W (OT) 340 330 4 7 21 16.50 10 190 19.00
7 Auburn B (IL) W 420 130 4 9 20 21.00 13 250 19.23
8 Lexington (MA) W 320 250 2 8 20 16.00 10 200 20.00
9 Barrington A (IL) W 370 270 6 4 20 18.50 10 210 21.00
11 Ladue (MO) L 180 480 4 2 20 9.00 6 80 13.33
12 Plato Academy A (MD) L 290 410 1 8 20 14.50 9 190 21.11
13 Kinkaid (TX) L 240 370 3 6 20 12.00 9 120 13.33
14 Great Valley (PA) W 370 240 4 8 20 18.50 12 210 17.50
Total 4160 3980 46 85 261 15.96 130 2390 18.38

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kapil Nathan 11 Hoover (AL) 13.0 20 36 261 2.91 760 58.46
Luke Clark 12 Hoover (AL) 13.0 13 20 260 1.77 460 35.51
Sarah Xin 11 Hoover (AL) 13.0 9 19 261 1.42 370 28.46
Midhun Sadanand 10 Hoover (AL) 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
Kenneth Curlings 11 Hoover (AL) 6.0 1 5 121 0.58 70 11.67

Hotchkiss (CT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lisgar (ON) W 420 120 5 11 20 21.00 16 210 13.13
2 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 380 170 7 6 20 19.00 13 180 13.85
3 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 100 560 1 4 20 5.00 5 40 8.00
4 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 170 440 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00
5 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 260 340 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
6 Wayzata C (MN) L 190 260 1 7 20 9.50 8 100 12.50
7 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 390 70 1 14 20 19.50 15 230 15.33
8 Solon B (OH) W 250 180 4 5 20 12.50 9 120 13.33
9 Centennial (MD) W 280 260 3 7 20 14.00 10 150 15.00
10 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 130 380 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
11 Auburn A (IL) W 300 220 4 7 20 15.00 11 150 13.64
12 Langley (VA) L 230 250 3 5 20 11.50 8 120 15.00
13 Miami Valley (OH) L 170 350 3 3 20 8.50 6 80 13.33
Total 3270 3600 38 83 260 12.58 121 1680 13.88

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cooper Roh 11 Hotchkiss (CT) 13.0 37 76 260 5.77 1500 115.38
Jack McGlinn 11 Hotchkiss (CT) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Yihan Ding 11 Hotchkiss (CT) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00

Hunter A (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 430 260 7 3 20 21.50 10 260 26.00
2 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 460 140 4 9 20 23.00 13 290 22.31
3 Del Norte (CA) W 450 230 8 4 20 22.50 12 250 20.83
4 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 430 300 4 8 20 21.50 12 270 22.50
5 Belmont (MA) W 430 400 8 2 20 21.50 10 250 25.00
6 Biotech (NJ) W 590 80 9 6 20 29.50 15 350 23.33
7 Auburn A (IL) W 560 150 8 6 20 28.00 14 340 24.29
8 Greenhill (TX) W 450 280 8 3 20 22.50 11 260 23.64
9 University Lab (IL) W 450 280 8 4 20 22.50 12 250 20.83
10 TJHSST A (VA) L 330 450 5 4 20 16.50 9 190 21.11
11 Chattahoochee A (GA) W 350 340 7 3 20 17.50 10 180 18.00
12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) W 410 310 7 3 20 20.50 10 240 24.00
14 Choate (CT) W 490 210 6 7 20 24.50 13 300 23.08
15 Richard Montgomery A (MD) W (OT) 380 370 6 5 21 18.50 10 210 21.00
16 St. Mark's (TX) W 380 320 7 3 20 19.00 10 210 21.00
17 TJHSST A (VA) L 250 550 5 1 20 12.50 6 140 23.33
Total 6840 4670 107 71 321 21.34 177 3990 22.54

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Zeng 11 Hunter A (NY) 16.0 33 25 321 2.83 910 56.88
Pedro Juan Orduz 12 Hunter A (NY) 16.0 37 12 321 2.68 860 53.75
Cerulean Ozarow 12 Hunter A (NY) 16.0 27 11 321 2.02 650 40.63
Benjamin Chapman 12 Hunter A (NY) 16.0 10 23 321 1.34 430 26.88

Hunter B (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Carbondale (IL) W 430 220 5 7 20 21.50 12 260 21.67
2 Canyon Crest (CA) W 360 260 2 10 20 18.00 12 220 18.33
3 St. Mark's (TX) L 310 390 6 3 20 15.50 9 160 17.78
4 Solon A (OH) W 380 310 6 5 20 19.00 11 210 19.09
5 Great Valley (PA) W 440 240 8 3 20 22.00 11 250 22.73
6 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 350 200 6 5 20 17.50 11 180 16.36
7 Rock Bridge (MO) W 390 120 5 7 20 19.50 12 220 18.33
8 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 150 520 0 5 20 7.50 5 100 20.00
9 Arcadia (CA) L 270 360 4 4 20 13.50 8 150 18.75
11 University Lab (IL) L 170 480 4 2 20 8.50 6 70 11.67
12 TAG Magnet (TX) L 210 440 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14
13 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 330 260 2 8 20 16.50 10 210 21.00
14 Manheim Township (PA) W 410 220 6 7 20 20.50 13 220 16.92
Total 4200 4020 56 71 260 16.15 127 2370 18.66

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ian Lu 10 Hunter B (NY) 13.0 27 33 260 3.35 870 66.92
Daniel Shneider 11 Hunter B (NY) 13.0 16 14 260 1.77 460 35.38
Aruna Das 11 Hunter B (NY) 13.0 6 13 260 0.96 250 19.23
Matthew Kohn 9 Hunter B (NY) 13.0 7 11 260 0.96 250 19.23

IMSA (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Beavercreek (OH) L 130 560 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
2 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) W 370 250 8 2 20 18.50 10 190 19.00
3 TJHSST E (VA) W 380 80 3 9 20 19.00 12 230 19.17
4 Parkway West (MO) L 250 300 4 4 20 12.50 8 130 16.25
5 Saint Joseph (IN) L 250 350 6 1 20 12.50 7 120 17.14
6 Manheim Township (PA) L (OT) 290 300 1 10 21 14.50 11 170 15.45
7 Plato Academy A (MD) L 110 570 1 2 20 5.50 3 70 23.33
8 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 230 100 1 8 20 11.50 9 130 14.44
9 Lisgar (ON) W 300 200 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
10 Auburn B (IL) W 330 220 2 9 20 16.50 11 200 18.18
11 Northfield (MN) W 420 150 4 9 20 21.00 13 250 19.23
13 Southside (SC) W 350 140 2 11 20 17.50 13 200 15.38
14 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 150 340 0 5 20 7.50 5 100 20.00
Total 3560 3560 35 83 261 13.69 118 2030 17.20

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jason Qin 10 IMSA (IL) 10.5 9 17 210 1.67 350 33.33
Samuel Go 10 IMSA (IL) 13.0 8 26 261 1.61 420 32.31
Saketh Dontaraju 10 IMSA (IL) 13.0 8 21 261 1.42 370 28.46
Michael Hunding 11 IMSA (IL) 13.0 10 16 261 1.38 360 27.69
Emily Nakiganda 11 IMSA (IL) 1.5 0 3 31 0.97 30 20.00
Em Johnson 11 IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Ithaca (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 280 310 1 8 20 14.00 9 180 20.00
2 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 350 210 5 6 20 17.50 11 190 17.27
3 TJHSST A (VA) L 160 560 1 5 20 8.00 6 90 15.00
4 High Tech (NJ) L 70 540 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
5 Westview (CA) L 250 340 0 9 20 12.50 9 160 17.78
6 Wayzata B (MN) W 310 300 3 7 20 15.50 10 180 18.00
7 Fort Osage (MO) W 500 30 4 12 20 25.00 16 300 18.75
8 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 270 100 1 10 20 13.50 11 150 13.64
9 Auburn A (IL) L 130 410 3 2 20 6.50 5 50 10.00
10 Plato Academy B (MD) L 230 330 4 5 20 11.50 9 100 11.11
11 Solon B (OH) L 170 300 2 5 20 8.50 7 80 11.43
13 Canyon Crest (CA) L 270 300 0 10 20 13.50 10 170 17.00
14 Barrington B (IL) L 220 290 0 10 20 11.00 10 120 12.00
Total 3210 4020 24 92 260 12.35 116 1810 15.60

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Owen Mimno 10 Ithaca (NY) 13.0 12 28 260 2.00 520 40.00
Heewon Ahn 12 Ithaca (NY) 13.0 6 29 260 1.58 410 31.54
Louisa Miller-Out 11 Ithaca (NY) 12.0 4 27 240 1.46 350 29.17
Rohit Lal 11 Ithaca (NY) 6.0 2 8 120 1.00 120 20.00

Johns Creek (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wayzata A (MN) L 90 660 1 2 20 4.50 3 50 16.67
2 Choate (CT) L 210 340 2 6 20 10.50 8 110 13.75
3 NCSSM (NC) L 140 440 0 8 20 7.00 8 60 7.50
4 Grain Valley (MO) W 350 90 1 11 20 17.50 12 220 18.33
5 Winston Churchill (MD) L 200 260 2 5 20 10.00 7 110 15.71
6 Langley (VA) W 310 210 2 9 20 15.50 11 180 16.36
7 Kinkaid (TX) L 230 320 4 5 20 11.50 9 100 11.11
8 Plato Academy B (MD) W 300 280 7 4 20 15.00 11 120 10.91
9 Northmont (OH) L 160 310 2 3 20 8.00 5 90 18.00
10 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 240 320 3 7 20 12.00 10 110 11.00
11 TJHSST B (VA) L 230 340 3 5 20 11.50 8 120 15.00
12 Centennial (MD) L 180 390 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
14 Parkway West (MO) L 220 340 3 4 20 11.00 7 120 17.14
Total 2860 4300 32 73 260 11.00 105 1490 14.19

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ansh Shah 10 Johns Creek (GA) 8.0 9 13 160 1.94 310 38.75
Aryan Shah 11 Johns Creek (GA) 13.0 6 27 260 1.50 390 30.00
Omer Mujawar 11 Johns Creek (GA) 13.0 8 18 260 1.31 340 26.15
Sam Konkel 10 Johns Creek (GA) 10.0 9 8 200 1.30 260 26.00
Daniel Chen 10 Johns Creek (GA) 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 70 20.00
Rohan Dalal 9 Johns Creek (GA) 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0 0.00

Kinkaid (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Winston Churchill (MD) W 610 40 9 7 20 30.50 16 360 22.50
2 Grain Valley (MO) W 490 60 6 10 20 24.50 16 270 16.88
3 Langley (VA) W 490 130 7 6 20 24.50 13 290 22.31
4 Choate (CT) W 410 250 4 8 20 20.50 12 250 20.83
5 Wayzata A (MN) L 310 390 3 5 20 15.50 8 200 25.00
6 NCSSM (NC) L 340 370 5 4 20 17.00 9 200 22.22
7 Johns Creek (GA) W 320 230 3 6 20 16.00 9 200 22.22
8 Troy (MI) W 460 110 3 11 20 23.00 14 290 20.71
9 Russell (KY) W 410 230 7 5 20 20.50 12 220 18.33
10 Plato Academy A (MD) L 330 400 3 6 20 16.50 9 210 23.33
11 Great Valley (PA) W 480 200 7 7 20 24.00 14 270 19.29
12 Ladue (MO) L 360 370 3 7 20 18.00 10 230 23.00
13 Hoover (AL) W 370 240 4 7 20 18.50 11 220 20.00
Total 5380 3020 64 89 260 20.69 153 3210 20.98

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Connor Blake 11 Kinkaid (TX) 13.0 28 31 260 3.35 870 66.92
Vedul Palavajjhala 11 Kinkaid (TX) 13.0 18 48 260 3.23 840 64.62
Cole Hartung 9 Kinkaid (TX) 13.0 18 10 260 1.77 460 35.38

Ladue (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TJHSST B (VA) W 650 20 7 10 20 32.50 17 410 24.12
2 George Wythe (VA) W 620 30 6 12 20 31.00 18 380 21.11
3 Barrington B (IL) W 300 220 3 6 20 15.00 9 180 20.00
4 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 460 170 5 8 20 23.00 13 280 21.54
5 Arcadia (CA) L 280 460 5 2 20 14.00 7 160 22.86
6 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 210 470 4 2 20 10.50 6 110 18.33
7 Northfield (MN) W 280 230 2 7 20 14.00 9 170 18.89
8 Wayzata C (MN) W 300 280 3 7 20 15.00 10 170 17.00
9 East Chapel Hill (NC) W 470 250 6 7 20 23.50 13 280 21.54
10 Great Valley (PA) W 360 290 3 7 20 18.00 10 230 23.00
11 Hoover (AL) W 480 180 7 7 20 24.00 14 270 19.29
12 Kinkaid (TX) W 370 360 6 4 20 18.50 10 210 21.00
14 Plato Academy A (MD) L 290 350 3 6 20 14.50 9 170 18.89
Total 5070 3310 60 85 260 19.50 145 3020 20.83

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Louis Li 12 Ladue (MO) 13.0 29 33 260 3.50 910 70.00
Eric Yin 12 Ladue (MO) 12.5 16 23 250 2.20 550 44.00
Max Yang 10 Ladue (MO) 9.0 9 7 180 1.39 250 27.78
Yuvan Chali 10 Ladue (MO) 4.5 1 8 90 1.11 100 22.22
Sophia Xu 9 Ladue (MO) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Jason Xu 12 Ladue (MO) 12.5 5 13 250 0.92 230 18.40

Lambert (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Plato Academy B (MD) W 380 320 2 8 20 19.00 10 260 26.00
2 Auburn B (IL) W 540 120 8 6 20 27.00 14 320 22.86
3 South Burlington (VT) W 450 210 4 9 20 22.50 13 280 21.54
4 Hoover (AL) W 460 140 6 8 20 23.00 14 260 18.57
5 TAG Magnet (TX) W 360 310 5 5 20 18.00 10 210 21.00
6 Woodford County (KY) W 530 200 9 5 20 26.50 14 300 21.43
7 Northmont (OH) W 450 190 8 4 20 22.50 12 250 20.83
8 Choate (CT) W 430 220 5 7 20 21.50 12 260 21.67
9 Wayzata A (MN) W 410 350 9 1 20 20.50 10 220 22.00
10 Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 400 370 8 1 20 20.00 9 230 25.56
12 St. Mark's (TX) L 180 550 3 2 20 9.00 5 100 20.00
13 Beavercreek (OH) W 410 290 7 4 20 20.50 11 230 20.91
14 Belmont (MA) L 320 380 6 2 20 16.00 8 180 22.50
15 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 270 370 5 2 20 13.50 7 150 21.43
Total 5590 4020 85 64 280 19.96 149 3250 21.81

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aadi Karthik 11 Lambert (GA) 14.0 75 52 280 7.21 2020 144.29
Vishal Sareddy 11 Lambert (GA) 14.0 6 8 280 0.71 200 14.29
Justin Kim 12 Lambert (GA) 13.0 3 3 260 0.35 90 6.92
Anish Kayarthodi 10 Lambert (GA) 8.5 1 1 170 0.18 30 3.53
Arjun Birthi 11 Lambert (GA) 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00

Langley (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Choate (CT) L 250 450 2 6 20 12.50 8 150 18.75
2 Wayzata A (MN) L 120 560 2 1 20 6.00 3 70 23.33
3 Kinkaid (TX) L 130 490 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
4 Winston Churchill (MD) W 400 10 2 14 20 20.00 16 220 13.75
5 Grain Valley (MO) W 410 130 5 8 20 20.50 13 230 17.69
6 Johns Creek (GA) L 210 310 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14
7 NCSSM (NC) L 210 320 5 3 20 10.50 8 80 10.00
8 Northmont (OH) W 260 210 3 7 20 13.00 10 130 13.00
9 Plato Academy B (MD) W 310 290 6 4 20 15.50 10 150 15.00
10 Auburn A (IL) W 300 260 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
11 Miami Valley (OH) L 240 340 2 6 20 12.00 8 140 17.50
12 Hotchkiss (CT) W 250 230 3 7 20 12.50 10 120 12.00
14 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 250 290 1 8 20 12.50 9 150 16.67
Total 3340 3890 36 82 260 12.85 118 1800 15.25

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
William Orr 11 Langley (VA) 13.0 33 60 260 4.85 1260 96.92
Aidan Nguyen 11 Langley (VA) 7.5 2 7 150 0.73 110 14.67
Aidan Mousavi 9 Langley (VA) 10.1 0 8 201 0.40 80 7.96
Kai Nielson 11 Langley (VA) 13.0 1 7 260 0.35 90 6.92
Alex Jia 9 Langley (VA) 5.5 0 0 109 0.00 0 0.00
Ryan Jones 11 Langley (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Lexington (MA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Barrington A (IL) W (OT) 350 340 6 5 21 17.00 10 180 18.00
2 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 180 330 3 3 20 9.00 6 90 15.00
3 Centennial (MD) L 180 400 4 2 20 9.00 6 80 13.33
4 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 380 200 2 10 20 19.00 12 240 20.00
5 Solon B (OH) W 330 240 4 7 20 16.50 11 180 16.36
6 TJHSST D (VA) W 320 200 4 6 20 16.00 10 180 18.00
7 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 180 450 1 5 20 9.00 6 110 18.33
8 Hoover (AL) L 250 320 3 5 20 12.50 8 140 17.50
9 Woodford County (KY) L 250 350 5 3 20 12.50 8 120 15.00
11 Wayzata C (MN) W 280 250 5 4 20 14.00 9 140 15.56
12 Del Norte (CA) L 270 350 3 5 20 13.50 8 160 20.00
13 Troy (MI) W 300 200 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
14 Solon A (OH) L 250 360 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
Total 3520 3990 44 71 261 13.50 114 1930 16.93

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Xiang 11 Lexington (MA) 13.0 16 20 261 1.99 520 40.00
Gideon Tzafriri 11 Lexington (MA) 11.5 13 16 231 1.82 420 36.52
Catherine Tan 11 Lexington (MA) 10.5 7 14 211 1.33 280 26.67
Malvika Iyer 11 Lexington (MA) 6.0 4 8 121 1.32 160 26.67
Albert Lin 11 Lexington (MA) 9.5 4 11 190 1.00 190 20.00
Darren Tran 11 Lexington (MA) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33

Lisgar (ON)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hotchkiss (CT) L 120 420 0 4 20 6.00 4 80 20.00
2 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 140 600 2 3 20 7.00 5 70 14.00
3 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 250 340 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
4 Wayzata C (MN) L 200 320 0 7 20 10.00 7 130 18.57
5 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 390 100 3 10 20 19.50 13 230 17.69
6 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 210 280 1 7 20 10.50 8 120 15.00
7 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 120 470 1 5 20 6.00 6 50 8.33
8 TJHSST E (VA) W 280 70 1 10 20 14.00 11 160 14.55
9 IMSA (IL) L 200 300 1 6 20 10.00 7 120 17.14
10 Grain Valley (MO) W 410 100 2 13 20 20.50 15 240 16.00
11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 280 220 2 9 20 14.00 11 150 13.64
13 TJHSST D (VA) W 320 140 2 10 20 16.00 12 180 15.00
14 Carbondale (IL) W 350 200 1 12 20 17.50 13 210 16.15
Total 3270 3560 18 103 260 12.58 121 1880 15.54

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isaac Thangaraj 12 Lisgar (ON) 12.0 4 36 240 1.83 440 36.67
Gareth Dunbar 12 Lisgar (ON) 12.0 6 31 240 1.79 430 35.83
David Landry 12 Lisgar (ON) 12.0 7 23 240 1.54 370 30.83
Dhruv Basu 10 Lisgar (ON) 10.0 0 12 200 0.60 120 12.00
Joy Shen 11 Lisgar (ON) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
Kira Sun 11 Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Maggie Walker A (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 140 610 0 5 20 7.00 5 90 18.00
2 Hotchkiss (CT) L 170 380 1 5 20 8.50 6 100 16.67
3 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 130 510 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
4 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 350 100 0 14 20 17.50 14 210 15.00
5 Wayzata C (MN) L (OT) 290 300 3 7 21 14.50 10 160 16.00
6 Lisgar (ON) W 280 210 2 9 20 14.00 11 150 13.64
7 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 260 380 4 5 20 13.00 9 130 14.44
8 Centennial (MD) L 140 260 1 5 20 7.00 6 70 11.67
9 Solon B (OH) L Forfeit
10 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 280 260 4 6 20 14.00 10 140 14.00
11 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 440 90 6 9 20 22.00 15 230 15.33
12 Northmont (OH) W 390 240 4 7 20 19.50 11 240 21.82
13 TJHSST C (VA) W 360 230 5 7 20 18.00 12 190 15.83
Total 3230 3570 30 84 241 13.46 114 1790 15.70

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sonya Stacia 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 12.0 16 40 241 2.99 720 60.00
Dennis Plotnikov 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 12.0 9 27 241 1.87 450 37.50
Sam Fidler 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 12.0 3 8 241 0.58 140 11.67
Quinn Kast 11 Maggie Walker A (VA) 12.0 2 9 241 0.54 130 10.83

Maggie Walker B (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Del Norte (CA) L 50 530 1 1 20 2.50 2 20 10.00
2 Hunter A (NY) L 140 460 2 4 20 7.00 6 60 10.00
3 Belmont (MA) L 130 530 1 3 20 6.50 4 80 20.00
4 Auburn A (IL) L 80 460 2 1 20 4.00 3 30 10.00
5 Biotech (NJ) W 270 260 4 5 20 13.50 9 140 15.56
6 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W (OT) 260 250 1 11 21 12.50 11 130 11.82
7 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 100 500 1 2 20 5.00 3 60 20.00
8 Ithaca (NY) L 100 270 0 4 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
9 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 180 300 1 6 20 9.00 7 100 14.29
10 Northmont (OH) L 250 290 5 4 20 12.50 9 110 12.22
11 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 90 440 1 3 20 4.50 4 40 10.00
13 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 160 340 0 7 20 8.00 7 90 12.86
14 TJHSST C (VA) L 160 330 1 6 20 8.00 7 80 11.43
Total 1970 4960 20 57 261 7.54 76 1000 13.16

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam McNamee 9 Maggie Walker B (VA) 13.0 19 30 261 2.61 680 52.31
Sam Lichtman 11 Maggie Walker B (VA) 13.0 0 15 261 0.57 150 11.54
Vien Nguyen 10 Maggie Walker B (VA) 12.4 1 8 249 0.40 100 8.06
Bharathi Kancharla 9 Maggie Walker B (VA) 13.0 0 4 261 0.15 40 3.08

Manheim Township (PA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Parkway West (MO) W 330 270 4 7 20 16.50 11 180 16.36
2 Saint Joseph (IN) W 390 220 4 8 20 19.50 12 230 19.17
3 Plato Academy A (MD) W 360 330 5 6 20 18.00 11 200 18.18
4 Beavercreek (OH) L 210 510 3 3 20 10.50 6 120 20.00
5 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 310 320 4 5 20 15.50 9 180 20.00
6 IMSA (IL) W (OT) 300 290 3 7 21 14.50 9 170 18.89
7 TJHSST E (VA) W 380 120 5 7 20 19.00 12 210 17.50
8 TJHSST A (VA) L 280 410 3 6 20 14.00 9 160 17.78
9 High Tech (NJ) L 220 400 3 5 20 11.00 8 110 13.75
10 University Lab (IL) L (OT) 310 320 5 5 21 15.50 10 160 16.00
11 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 140 420 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
13 TAG Magnet (TX) L 180 400 2 5 20 9.00 7 90 12.86
14 Hunter B (NY) L 220 410 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
Total 3630 4420 43 75 262 13.92 117 2020 17.26

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aizaaz "A.Z." Faiz 11 Manheim Township (PA) 12.5 20 37 252 3.06 770 61.60
Baybars Charkas 12 Manheim Township (PA) 12.5 14 15 252 1.71 430 34.40
Ellie Taliani 11 Manheim Township (PA) 8.5 5 8 172 1.05 180 21.18
Kevin Zhang 10 Manheim Township (PA) 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 100 20.00
Deeya Doshi 11 Manheim Township (PA) 9.0 2 8 182 0.66 120 13.33
Elena Hernandez 12 Manheim Township (PA) 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 10 2.22

Miami Valley (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Southside (SC) L 280 310 2 7 20 14.00 9 170 18.89
2 Troy (MI) L 280 300 4 6 20 14.00 10 140 14.00
3 University Lab (IL) L 260 420 5 2 20 13.00 7 140 20.00
4 Greenhill (TX) L 270 320 2 8 20 13.50 10 150 15.00
5 Russell (KY) L 320 350 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00
6 TJHSST C (VA) W 370 160 2 11 20 18.50 13 220 16.92
7 Eldon (MO) W 480 100 2 14 20 24.00 16 300 18.75
8 Barrington B (IL) W 230 190 3 5 20 11.50 8 120 15.00
9 TJHSST B (VA) L 300 310 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
11 Langley (VA) W 340 240 3 9 20 17.00 12 190 15.83
12 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 270 360 2 6 20 13.50 8 170 21.25
13 Hotchkiss (CT) W 350 170 0 13 20 17.50 13 220 16.92
14 Auburn A (IL) W 380 220 2 11 20 19.00 13 230 17.69
Total 4130 3450 32 108 260 15.88 140 2410 17.21

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
William Groger 12 Miami Valley (OH) 13.0 30 104 260 6.31 1640 126.15
Andrew Holzinger 10 Miami Valley (OH) 13.0 1 4 260 0.23 60 4.62
Lakshmi Jain 11 Miami Valley (OH) 13.0 1 0 260 0.08 20 1.54
Arshaan Kahlon 9 Miami Valley (OH) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

NCSSM (NC)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Grain Valley (MO) W 560 100 7 9 20 28.00 16 330 20.63
2 Winston Churchill (MD) W 480 20 5 10 20 24.00 15 280 18.67
3 Johns Creek (GA) W 440 140 7 5 20 22.00 12 250 20.83
4 Wayzata A (MN) L 250 450 4 3 20 12.50 7 140 20.00
5 Choate (CT) L 280 340 2 7 20 14.00 9 170 18.89
6 Kinkaid (TX) W 370 340 6 5 20 18.50 11 200 18.18
7 Langley (VA) W 320 210 2 7 20 16.00 9 210 23.33
8 Russell (KY) L 230 390 3 3 20 11.50 6 140 23.33
9 Troy (MI) W 600 60 10 6 20 30.00 16 340 21.25
10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 330 250 4 8 20 16.50 12 170 14.17
11 Wayzata B (MN) W 430 230 5 7 20 21.50 12 260 21.67
12 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 190 470 4 2 20 9.50 6 90 15.00
13 Barrington A (IL) L 310 330 4 6 20 15.50 10 170 17.00
Total 4790 3330 63 78 260 18.42 141 2750 19.50

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Zhang 12 NCSSM (NC) 13.0 21 26 260 2.62 680 52.31
Rasheeq Azad 12 NCSSM (NC) 13.0 24 12 260 2.31 600 46.15
Benjamin Gordon 12 NCSSM (NC) 12.5 12 20 250 1.76 440 35.20
Samanyu Dixit 11 NCSSM (NC) 8.0 3 15 160 1.31 210 26.25
Daniel DeHority 12 NCSSM (NC) 5.5 3 5 110 1.00 110 20.00

Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Solon A (OH) L 80 590 0 3 20 4.00 3 50 16.67
2 Great Valley (PA) L 220 410 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
3 Rock Bridge (MO) W 330 150 1 11 20 16.50 12 200 16.67
4 Carbondale (IL) W 450 110 2 13 20 22.50 15 280 18.67
5 Canyon Crest (CA) W 290 190 2 9 20 14.50 11 160 14.55
6 Hunter B (NY) L 200 350 1 7 20 10.00 8 110 13.75
7 St. Mark's (TX) L 180 510 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
8 Parkway West (MO) L 240 250 0 9 20 12.00 9 150 16.67
9 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 120 470 1 3 20 6.00 4 70 17.50
10 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 260 280 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
12 TJHSST C (VA) L 270 290 2 7 20 13.50 9 160 17.78
13 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 340 160 1 11 20 17.00 12 210 17.50
14 Northmont (OH) W 390 190 3 10 20 19.50 13 230 17.69
Total 3370 3950 20 98 260 12.96 118 1990 16.86

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ean Casey 11 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 13.0 17 75 260 4.19 1090 83.85
Ethan Burks 10 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 12.0 3 20 240 1.08 260 21.67
Eli Casey 8 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 5.5 0 2 110 0.18 20 3.64
Breadd Wheatley 9 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 10 1.25
Salem Netzer 11 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00
Mia Casey 9 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

Northfield (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Arcadia (CA) L 220 510 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
2 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 100 380 1 2 20 5.00 3 60 20.00
3 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 220 420 3 3 20 11.00 6 130 21.67
4 George Wythe (VA) W 420 100 2 12 20 21.00 14 260 18.57
5 TJHSST B (VA) L 190 440 1 5 20 9.50 6 120 20.00
6 Barrington B (IL) L 210 270 1 7 20 10.50 8 120 15.00
7 Ladue (MO) L 230 280 1 7 20 11.50 8 140 17.50
8 Fort Osage (MO) W 480 0 5 11 20 24.00 16 270 16.88
9 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 260 230 4 6 20 13.00 10 120 12.00
10 Southside (SC) W 400 130 5 7 20 20.00 12 230 19.17
11 IMSA (IL) L 150 420 1 5 20 7.50 6 80 13.33
12 Auburn B (IL) W 260 250 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
13 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 140 280 1 5 20 7.00 6 70 11.67
Total 3280 3710 30 81 260 12.62 111 1870 16.85

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Owen Riley 12 Northfield (MN) 13.0 28 65 260 4.65 1210 93.08
Allie Hoffert 9 Northfield (MN) 12.1 2 15 241 0.79 190 15.77
Anna Imdieke 9 Northfield (MN) 13.0 0 1 260 0.04 10 0.77
Caelan Bratland 12 Northfield (MN) 13.0 0 0 260 0.00 0 0.00

Northmont (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TAG Magnet (TX) L 130 590 1 3 20 6.50 4 80 20.00
2 Hoover (AL) L 160 430 1 5 20 8.00 6 90 15.00
3 Woodford County (KY) W 320 290 4 5 20 16.00 9 190 21.11
4 Auburn B (IL) W 350 180 2 11 20 17.50 13 200 15.38
5 Plato Academy B (MD) L 240 350 3 5 20 12.00 8 130 16.25
6 South Burlington (VT) W 410 50 1 14 20 20.50 15 250 16.67
7 Lambert (GA) L 190 450 2 5 20 9.50 7 100 14.29
8 Langley (VA) L 210 260 1 6 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
9 Johns Creek (GA) W 310 160 2 10 20 15.50 12 170 14.17
10 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 290 250 2 8 20 14.50 10 170 17.00
11 TJHSST C (VA) W (OT) 290 270 5 6 21 13.50 10 130 13.00
12 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 240 390 2 7 20 12.00 9 130 14.44
14 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 190 390 1 6 20 9.50 7 110 15.71
Total 3330 4060 27 91 261 12.73 117 1880 16.07

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samantha Street 12 Northmont (OH) 13.0 14 44 261 2.76 720 55.38
Zach Weeks 12 Northmont (OH) 13.0 9 28 261 1.76 460 35.38
Sean Scranton 12 Northmont (OH) 13.0 2 16 261 0.77 200 15.38
Amara Nwanoro 12 Northmont (OH) 4.0 1 2 81 0.49 40 10.00
Seth Eggleston 12 Northmont (OH) 9.0 1 1 180 0.17 30 3.33

Parkway West (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Manheim Township (PA) L 270 330 2 7 20 13.50 9 160 17.78
2 Plato Academy A (MD) L 200 430 3 4 20 10.00 7 100 14.29
3 Beavercreek (OH) L 80 630 0 2 20 4.00 2 60 30.00
4 IMSA (IL) W 300 250 1 11 20 15.00 12 170 14.17
5 TJHSST E (VA) W 360 120 3 10 20 18.00 13 200 15.38
6 Saint Joseph (IN) L 190 330 2 6 20 9.50 8 90 11.25
7 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 190 360 1 6 20 9.50 7 110 15.71
8 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 250 240 1 8 20 12.50 9 150 16.67
9 Canyon Crest (CA) L 250 270 4 5 20 12.50 9 120 13.33
10 Centennial (MD) L 190 330 1 6 20 9.50 7 110 15.71
12 TJHSST B (VA) L 250 340 3 7 20 12.50 10 120 12.00
13 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 230 300 1 7 20 11.50 8 140 17.50
14 Johns Creek (GA) W 340 220 2 11 20 17.00 13 190 14.62
Total 3100 4150 24 90 260 11.92 114 1720 15.09

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kevin Zheng 11 Parkway West (MO) 12.0 12 29 240 2.21 530 44.17
Yi Zheng 11 Parkway West (MO) 11.5 8 25 230 1.78 410 35.65
Owen Arneson 10 Parkway West (MO) 11.0 3 17 220 1.05 230 20.91
Anna Csiki-Fejer 11 Parkway West (MO) 5.5 1 8 110 0.91 100 18.18
Aristuto Paul 9 Parkway West (MO) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Serena Liu 9 Parkway West (MO) 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14

Plato Academy A (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Saint Joseph (IN) W 340 230 4 6 20 17.00 10 200 20.00
2 Parkway West (MO) W 430 200 9 3 20 21.50 12 220 18.33
3 Manheim Township (PA) L 330 360 4 5 20 16.50 9 200 22.22
4 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) W 330 320 4 5 20 16.50 9 200 22.22
5 Beavercreek (OH) L 280 410 6 2 20 14.00 8 140 17.50
6 TJHSST E (VA) W 490 110 8 5 20 24.50 13 280 21.54
7 IMSA (IL) W 570 110 5 12 20 28.50 17 350 20.59
8 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 380 240 4 7 20 19.00 11 230 20.91
9 Del Norte (CA) W 560 80 9 7 20 28.00 16 310 19.38
10 Kinkaid (TX) W 400 330 7 4 20 20.00 11 220 20.00
12 Hoover (AL) W 410 290 7 3 20 20.50 10 240 24.00
13 Great Valley (PA) W 430 230 8 3 20 21.50 11 240 21.82
14 Ladue (MO) W 350 290 3 8 20 17.50 11 210 19.09
Total 5300 3200 78 70 260 20.38 148 3040 20.54

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Albert Ho 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 13.0 28 26 260 3.15 820 63.08
Chris Tong 12 Plato Academy A (MD) 11.0 26 12 220 2.91 640 58.18
Leela Mehta-Harwitz 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 9.5 13 14 190 2.11 400 42.11
Jason Liu 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 13.0 11 18 260 1.54 400 30.77

Plato Academy B (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lambert (GA) L 320 380 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00
2 Woodford County (KY) L 240 430 3 4 20 12.00 7 140 20.00
3 Auburn B (IL) W 530 100 6 10 20 26.50 16 310 19.38
4 South Burlington (VT) W 400 160 2 12 20 20.00 14 240 17.14
5 Northmont (OH) W 350 240 5 6 20 17.50 11 190 17.27
6 Hoover (AL) L (OT) 330 340 3 7 21 16.50 10 200 20.00
7 TAG Magnet (TX) L 190 410 1 6 20 9.50 7 110 15.71
8 Johns Creek (GA) L 280 300 3 6 20 14.00 9 160 17.78
9 Langley (VA) L 290 310 3 6 20 14.50 9 170 18.89
10 Ithaca (NY) W 330 230 4 6 20 16.50 10 190 19.00
11 Barrington B (IL) W 400 180 5 8 20 20.00 13 220 16.92
12 Solon B (OH) L 200 410 2 4 20 10.00 6 120 20.00
14 Canyon Crest (CA) W 310 260 2 9 20 15.50 11 180 16.36
Total 4170 3750 42 91 261 16.04 133 2420 18.20

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Caleb Zhao 10 Plato Academy B (MD) 13.0 20 31 261 2.72 710 54.62
Grace Ma 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 13.0 13 34 261 2.30 600 46.15
Martin Brandenburg 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 13.0 7 22 261 1.38 360 27.69
Henry Ren 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 13.0 2 4 261 0.31 80 6.15

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 610 140 9 6 20 30.50 15 370 24.67
2 Lisgar (ON) W 600 140 9 6 20 30.00 15 360 24.00
3 Hotchkiss (CT) W 560 100 10 5 20 28.00 15 310 20.67
4 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) W 510 180 7 7 20 25.50 14 300 21.43
5 East Chapel Hill (NC) W 460 310 6 6 20 23.00 12 280 23.33
6 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 590 70 10 5 20 29.50 15 340 22.67
7 Wayzata C (MN) W 480 170 6 8 20 24.00 14 280 20.00
8 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 480 160 5 8 20 24.00 13 300 23.08
9 Detroit Country Day A (MI) W 630 90 8 9 20 31.50 17 380 22.35
10 Lambert (GA) L 370 400 4 7 20 18.50 11 220 20.00
11 Beavercreek (OH) W 510 210 9 4 20 25.50 13 290 22.31
12 Belmont (MA) W 400 330 4 7 20 20.00 11 250 22.73
13 St. Mark's (TX) L 220 570 1 5 20 11.00 6 150 25.00
15 Hunter A (NY) L (OT) 370 380 6 4 21 18.50 10 210 21.00
Total 6790 3250 94 87 281 24.25 181 4040 22.32

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Posner 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 14.0 45 26 281 4.13 1160 82.86
Gus Carvell 11 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 14.0 18 22 281 2.06 580 41.43
Abhinav Karthikeyan 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 14.0 18 21 281 2.03 570 40.71
Danesh Sivakumar 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 14.0 13 18 281 1.57 440 31.43

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter A (NY) L 260 430 1 9 20 13.00 10 150 15.00
2 Del Norte (CA) L 190 400 3 4 20 9.50 7 90 12.86
3 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 170 430 2 3 20 8.50 5 100 20.00
4 Biotech (NJ) W 370 110 2 13 20 18.50 15 200 13.33
5 Auburn A (IL) L 270 340 4 5 20 13.50 9 140 15.56
6 Maggie Walker B (VA) L (OT) 250 260 5 4 21 12.50 9 110 12.22
7 Belmont (MA) L 110 480 0 4 20 5.50 4 70 17.50
8 Rock Bridge (MO) W 260 150 3 7 20 13.00 10 130 13.00
9 Carbondale (IL) W 370 140 5 8 20 18.50 13 190 14.62
11 Auburn B (IL) W 490 70 6 10 20 24.50 16 270 16.88
12 Southside (SC) W 370 180 1 12 20 18.50 13 230 17.69
13 Northfield (MN) W 280 140 1 11 20 14.00 12 150 12.50
14 IMSA (IL) W 340 150 1 13 20 17.00 14 190 13.57
Total 3730 3280 34 103 261 14.35 137 2020 14.74

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Urbar Kattel 11 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 13.0 14 32 261 2.30 600 46.15
Amanda Wu 11 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 13.0 7 35 261 1.88 490 37.69
Kyle Liao 12 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 11.3 7 17 226 1.37 310 27.56
Michelle Yu 9 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 13.0 6 19 261 1.19 310 23.85

Rock Bridge (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Great Valley (PA) L 150 470 2 4 20 7.50 6 70 11.67
2 Solon A (OH) L 80 530 1 3 20 4.00 4 30 7.50
3 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 150 330 0 6 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
4 Canyon Crest (CA) L 150 330 1 5 20 7.50 6 80 13.33
5 Carbondale (IL) L 90 450 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
6 St. Mark's (TX) L 150 530 2 4 20 7.50 6 70 11.67
7 Hunter B (NY) L 120 390 2 2 20 6.00 4 60 15.00
8 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 150 260 0 6 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
9 Biotech (NJ) L 120 340 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
11 South Burlington (VT) W 330 90 3 10 20 16.50 13 170 13.08
12 Eldon (MO) L 190 230 0 9 20 9.50 9 100 11.11
13 Fort Osage (MO) W 280 30 0 14 20 14.00 14 140 10.00
14 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 270 140 0 11 20 13.50 11 160 14.55
Total 2230 4120 11 84 260 8.58 95 1170 12.32

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jarett Ren 12 Rock Bridge (MO) 13.0 3 28 260 1.31 340 26.15
Yogev Angelovici 10 Rock Bridge (MO) 9.0 5 13 180 1.28 230 25.56
Emma Howell 11 Rock Bridge (MO) 9.0 1 14 180 0.89 160 17.78
Kevin Mao 10 Rock Bridge (MO) 11.0 0 18 220 0.82 180 16.36
Rohan Rao 11 Rock Bridge (MO) 10.0 2 11 200 0.75 150 15.00

Russell (KY)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Eldon (MO) W 420 130 3 11 20 21.00 14 250 17.86
2 TJHSST C (VA) W 510 110 6 9 20 25.50 15 300 20.00
3 Troy (MI) W 440 120 4 10 20 22.00 14 260 18.57
4 University Lab (IL) L 220 370 3 5 20 11.00 8 110 13.75
5 Miami Valley (OH) W 350 320 6 3 20 17.50 9 200 22.22
6 Greenhill (TX) W 300 240 1 9 20 15.00 10 190 19.00
7 Southside (SC) W 350 190 3 9 20 17.50 12 200 16.67
8 NCSSM (NC) W 390 230 3 10 20 19.50 13 230 17.69
9 Kinkaid (TX) L 230 410 4 3 20 11.50 7 120 17.14
10 Saint Joseph (IN) W 460 200 3 10 20 23.00 13 300 23.08
11 Westview (CA) L 290 380 2 7 20 14.50 9 180 20.00
12 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 330 390 3 7 20 16.50 10 200 20.00
13 Woodford County (KY) W 440 190 5 9 20 22.00 14 250 17.86
Total 4730 3280 46 102 260 18.19 148 2790 18.85

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ayog Prasad 12 Russell (KY) 13.0 30 64 260 4.77 1240 95.38
Jackson Raich 12 Russell (KY) 13.0 16 34 260 2.54 660 50.77
Arnav Dharmagadda 10 Russell (KY) 13.0 0 3 260 0.12 30 2.31
Jacob Nance 11 Russell (KY) 13.0 0 1 260 0.04 10 0.77

Saint Joseph (IN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Plato Academy A (MD) L 230 340 1 8 20 11.50 9 130 14.44
2 Manheim Township (PA) L 220 390 1 7 20 11.00 8 130 16.25
3 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) W 410 220 5 9 20 20.50 14 220 15.71
4 TJHSST E (VA) W 350 130 0 14 20 17.50 14 210 15.00
5 IMSA (IL) W 350 250 2 10 20 17.50 12 210 17.50
6 Parkway West (MO) W 330 190 5 5 20 16.50 10 180 18.00
7 Beavercreek (OH) L 270 310 3 6 20 13.50 9 150 16.67
8 Del Norte (CA) W 310 210 3 7 20 15.50 10 180 18.00
9 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 280 300 4 4 20 14.00 8 160 20.00
10 Russell (KY) L 200 460 3 4 20 10.00 7 100 14.29
12 Woodford County (KY) W 290 280 3 6 20 14.50 9 170 18.89
13 Westview (CA) L 300 320 1 9 20 15.00 10 190 19.00
14 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 420 210 4 10 20 21.00 14 240 17.14
Total 3960 3610 35 99 260 15.23 134 2270 16.94

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samuel Thomas 11 Saint Joseph (IN) 13.0 13 39 260 2.50 650 50.00
Max Niebur 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 13.0 8 38 260 2.08 540 41.54
Patrick McGreevy 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 13.0 9 17 260 1.35 350 26.92
Cole Moser 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 13.0 5 5 260 0.58 150 11.54

Solon A (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 590 80 8 9 20 29.50 17 340 20.00
2 Rock Bridge (MO) W 530 80 9 7 20 26.50 16 280 17.50
3 Carbondale (IL) W 440 140 6 7 20 22.00 13 250 19.23
4 Hunter B (NY) L 310 380 6 3 20 15.50 9 160 17.78
5 St. Mark's (TX) L 180 480 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
6 Great Valley (PA) L 260 390 3 5 20 13.00 8 150 18.75
7 Canyon Crest (CA) W 440 220 9 4 20 22.00 13 220 16.92
8 Westview (CA) L 310 420 3 5 20 15.50 8 200 25.00
9 Wayzata B (MN) W 380 230 5 5 20 19.00 10 230 23.00
10 Wayzata C (MN) W 440 250 3 10 20 22.00 13 280 21.54
11 Troy (MI) W 390 220 5 6 20 19.50 11 230 20.91
13 Del Norte (CA) W 460 280 4 8 20 23.00 12 300 25.00
14 Lexington (MA) W 360 250 5 6 20 18.00 11 200 18.18
Total 5090 3420 68 79 260 19.58 147 2940 20.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grant Maiorana 11 Solon A (OH) 13.0 22 26 260 2.69 700 53.85
Pranav Sivaram 12 Solon A (OH) 13.0 18 14 260 1.92 500 38.46
Shayak Chakrabarti 11 Solon A (OH) 13.0 18 13 260 1.88 490 37.69
Samuel Wang 12 Solon A (OH) 13.0 10 26 260 1.77 460 35.38

Solon B (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L (OT) 310 330 2 8 21 15.50 10 190 19.00
2 Centennial (MD) L (OT) 300 310 4 6 21 15.00 10 160 16.00
3 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 460 90 4 11 20 23.00 15 270 18.00
4 TJHSST D (VA) W 400 110 1 14 20 20.00 15 240 16.00
5 Lexington (MA) L 240 330 1 7 20 12.00 8 150 18.75
6 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 250 280 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
7 Barrington A (IL) L 120 490 1 3 20 6.00 4 70 17.50
8 Hotchkiss (CT) L 180 250 1 6 20 9.00 7 100 14.29
9 Maggie Walker A (VA) W Forfeit
10 Canyon Crest (CA) W 370 140 1 11 20 18.50 12 240 20.00
11 Ithaca (NY) W 300 170 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
12 Plato Academy B (MD) W 410 200 4 9 20 20.50 13 240 18.46
13 Barrington B (IL) W 320 240 0 11 20 16.00 11 210 19.09
Total 3660 2940 23 102 242 15.25 125 2180 17.44

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohan Navaneetha 10 Solon B (OH) 12.0 11 44 242 2.73 660 55.00
Prahalad Rao 10 Solon B (OH) 12.0 7 28 242 1.74 420 35.00
Ethan Feldman 10 Solon B (OH) 12.0 5 19 242 1.20 290 24.17
Ethan Dobres 11 Solon B (OH) 12.0 0 11 242 0.45 110 9.17

South Burlington (VT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hoover (AL) L 220 330 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
2 TAG Magnet (TX) L 110 520 1 3 20 5.50 4 60 15.00
3 Lambert (GA) L 210 450 1 6 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
4 Plato Academy B (MD) L 160 400 1 5 20 8.00 6 90 15.00
5 Auburn B (IL) L 260 290 2 8 20 13.00 10 140 14.00
6 Northmont (OH) L 50 410 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
7 Woodford County (KY) L 50 400 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
8 Grain Valley (MO) L Forfeit
9 Winston Churchill (MD) L Forfeit
10 Troy NJROTC (CA) L 120 170 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
11 Rock Bridge (MO) L 90 330 0 6 20 4.50 6 30 5.00
12 Fort Osage (MO) W 160 140 0 9 20 8.00 9 70 7.78
14 Eldon (MO) L 150 170 0 10 20 7.50 10 50 5.00
Total 1580 3610 7 64 220 7.18 71 800 11.27

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Vigneau 11 South Burlington (VT) 5.0 5 24 100 3.40 340 68.00
Zachary Klugo 11 South Burlington (VT) 7.0 0 21 140 1.50 210 30.00
Finn Zuccareno 10 South Burlington (VT) 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
Saksham Bhardwaj 10 South Burlington (VT) 4.7 0 8 94 0.85 80 17.02
Sriram Sethuraman 11 South Burlington (VT) 6.0 2 3 120 0.58 70 11.67

Southside (SC)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Miami Valley (OH) W 310 280 5 6 20 15.50 11 150 13.64
2 University Lab (IL) L 200 440 1 6 20 10.00 7 120 17.14
3 Greenhill (TX) L 140 380 2 3 20 7.00 5 70 14.00
4 TJHSST C (VA) L 150 420 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00
5 Eldon (MO) W 320 160 4 6 20 16.00 10 180 18.00
6 Troy (MI) L 250 290 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
7 Russell (KY) L 190 350 2 4 20 9.50 6 110 18.33
8 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W Forfeit
9 TJHSST D (VA) L 220 250 4 5 20 11.00 9 90 10.00
10 Northfield (MN) L 130 400 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
12 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 180 370 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
13 IMSA (IL) L 140 350 2 3 20 7.00 5 70 14.00
14 Auburn B (IL) L 200 220 1 8 20 10.00 9 100 11.11
Total 2430 3910 28 59 240 10.13 87 1280 14.71

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohit Rajagopalan 11 Southside (SC) 7.0 9 12 140 2.14 300 42.86
Humyra Karim 11 Southside (SC) 7.0 6 7 140 1.36 190 27.14
Sam Fried 12 Southside (SC) 10.5 6 10 210 1.05 220 20.95
Jason Yao 12 Southside (SC) 11.5 4 14 230 0.96 220 19.13
Robbie Magnuson 11 Southside (SC) 8.5 1 14 170 0.94 160 18.82
Caleb Scott 12 Southside (SC) 3.5 2 2 70 0.86 60 17.14

St. Mark's (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Canyon Crest (CA) W 550 160 6 8 20 27.50 14 350 25.00
2 Carbondale (IL) W 620 100 11 5 20 31.00 16 350 21.88
3 Hunter B (NY) W 390 310 6 4 20 19.50 10 230 23.00
4 Great Valley (PA) W 360 320 5 5 20 18.00 10 210 21.00
5 Solon A (OH) W 480 180 8 5 20 24.00 13 270 20.77
6 Rock Bridge (MO) W 530 150 9 5 20 26.50 14 300 21.43
7 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 510 180 8 6 20 25.50 14 290 20.71
8 Arcadia (CA) W 470 290 7 5 20 23.50 12 280 23.33
9 Chattahoochee A (GA) W 430 300 7 4 20 21.50 11 250 22.73
11 Belmont (MA) L 290 410 6 2 20 14.50 8 150 18.75
12 Lambert (GA) W 550 180 5 10 20 27.50 15 350 23.33
13 Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 570 220 9 5 20 28.50 14 340 24.29
14 Beavercreek (OH) W 610 120 8 7 20 30.50 15 380 25.33
15 TJHSST A (VA) L 340 380 5 5 20 17.00 10 190 19.00
16 Hunter A (NY) L 320 380 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00
Total 7020 3680 103 83 300 23.40 186 4130 22.20

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ned Tagtmeier 12 St. Mark's (TX) 15.0 56 45 300 5.23 1570 104.67
Aayush Goodapaty 12 St. Mark's (TX) 15.0 27 14 300 2.27 680 45.33
Aditya Shivaswamy 9 St. Mark's (TX) 15.0 16 12 300 1.47 440 29.33
Vardhan Agnihotri 9 St. Mark's (TX) 15.0 4 12 300 0.67 200 13.33

TAG Magnet (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont (OH) W 590 130 9 7 20 29.50 16 340 21.25
2 South Burlington (VT) W 520 110 4 11 20 26.00 15 330 22.00
3 Hoover (AL) W 370 350 8 2 20 18.50 10 190 19.00
4 Woodford County (KY) W 340 280 4 6 20 17.00 10 200 20.00
5 Lambert (GA) L 310 360 3 6 20 15.50 9 190 21.11
6 Auburn B (IL) W 540 90 7 9 20 27.00 16 310 19.38
7 Plato Academy B (MD) W 410 190 5 7 20 20.50 12 240 20.00
8 Wayzata A (MN) L 190 520 3 3 20 9.50 6 100 16.67
9 Choate (CT) L 340 390 5 4 20 17.00 9 200 22.22
10 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 330 310 3 6 20 16.50 9 210 23.33
12 Hunter B (NY) W 440 210 6 7 20 22.00 13 250 19.23
13 Manheim Township (PA) W 400 180 4 8 20 20.00 12 240 20.00
14 University Lab (IL) L 340 360 3 7 20 17.00 10 210 21.00
Total 5120 3480 64 83 260 19.69 147 3010 20.48

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ketan Pamurthy 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 13.0 27 36 260 3.46 900 69.23
Jisoo Yoo 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 13.0 23 27 260 2.81 730 56.15
Jaik Havlick 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 13.0 9 13 260 1.19 310 23.85
Andrew Volney 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 13.0 5 7 260 0.65 170 13.08

TJHSST A (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 720 60 14 3 20 36.00 17 410 24.12
2 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 560 180 10 4 20 28.00 14 320 22.86
3 Ithaca (NY) W 560 160 9 5 20 28.00 14 330 23.57
4 Westview (CA) W 470 250 8 3 20 23.50 11 280 25.45
5 High Tech (NJ) W 480 240 9 4 20 24.00 13 260 20.00
6 Fort Osage (MO) W 530 30 8 6 20 26.50 14 310 22.14
7 Wayzata B (MN) W 440 210 7 4 20 22.00 11 260 23.64
8 Manheim Township (PA) W 410 280 6 5 20 20.50 11 240 21.82
9 Beavercreek (OH) W 420 360 8 2 20 21.00 10 240 24.00
10 Hunter A (NY) W 450 330 6 5 20 22.50 11 280 25.45
11 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 310 410 6 3 20 15.50 9 160 17.78
13 Choate (CT) W 500 180 6 7 20 25.00 13 310 23.85
14 Chattahoochee A (GA) W 390 300 3 8 20 19.50 11 250 22.73
15 St. Mark's (TX) W 380 340 7 3 20 19.00 10 210 21.00
17 Hunter A (NY) W 550 250 8 6 20 27.50 14 330 23.57
Total 7170 3580 115 68 300 23.90 183 4190 22.90

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Chen 11 TJHSST A (VA) 15.0 51 16 300 3.93 1180 78.67
Pratyush Jaishanker 11 TJHSST A (VA) 15.0 27 29 300 2.77 830 55.33
Elliot Lee 11 TJHSST A (VA) 15.0 28 12 300 2.27 680 45.33
Vishal Kanigicherla 12 TJHSST A (VA) 14.0 9 11 280 1.04 290 20.71

TJHSST B (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ladue (MO) L 20 650 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
2 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 70 510 2 0 20 3.50 2 30 15.00
3 George Wythe (VA) W 370 120 3 9 20 18.50 12 220 18.33
4 Barrington B (IL) L 260 340 3 5 20 13.00 8 150 18.75
5 Northfield (MN) W 440 190 6 8 20 22.00 14 240 17.14
6 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 350 260 6 4 20 17.50 10 190 19.00
7 Arcadia (CA) L 240 300 3 5 20 12.00 8 130 16.25
8 TJHSST C (VA) W 320 260 4 5 20 16.00 9 190 21.11
9 Miami Valley (OH) W 310 300 7 1 20 15.50 8 160 20.00
11 Johns Creek (GA) W 340 230 2 10 20 17.00 12 200 16.67
12 Parkway West (MO) W 340 250 2 8 20 17.00 10 220 22.00
13 Centennial (MD) W 400 150 2 12 20 20.00 14 240 17.14
14 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 420 130 6 8 20 21.00 14 220 15.71
Total 3880 3690 46 76 260 14.92 122 2200 18.03

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anuraag Kaashyap 12 TJHSST B (VA) 11.5 19 21 230 2.57 590 51.30
Kevin Zhang 12 TJHSST B (VA) 11.5 13 27 230 2.30 530 46.09
Joshua Lian 12 TJHSST B (VA) 11.0 5 24 220 1.55 340 30.91
Ryan Zhang 10 TJHSST B (VA) 5.5 7 1 109 1.38 150 27.52
Anisha Talreja 10 TJHSST B (VA) 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00
Diego Valencia 12 TJHSST B (VA) 2.5 0 0 51 0.00 0 0.00

TJHSST C (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Greenhill (TX) L 150 540 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00
2 Russell (KY) L 110 510 2 3 20 5.50 5 40 8.00
3 Eldon (MO) W 440 60 4 10 20 22.00 14 260 18.57
4 Southside (SC) W 420 150 4 11 20 21.00 15 230 15.33
5 Troy (MI) W 420 230 7 6 20 21.00 13 220 16.92
6 Miami Valley (OH) L 160 370 3 3 20 8.00 6 70 11.67
7 University Lab (IL) L 80 590 2 1 20 4.00 3 30 10.00
8 TJHSST B (VA) L 260 320 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
9 Barrington B (IL) L 190 350 1 7 20 9.50 8 100 12.50
11 Northmont (OH) L (OT) 270 290 5 5 21 13.50 10 120 12.00
12 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 290 270 2 8 20 14.50 10 170 17.00
13 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 230 360 2 6 20 11.50 8 130 16.25
14 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 330 160 1 11 20 16.50 12 200 16.67
Total 3350 4200 38 80 261 12.88 118 1790 15.17

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Elliott Lee 10 TJHSST C (VA) 9.5 9 28 190 2.42 460 48.42
Andrew Shi 10 TJHSST C (VA) 10.0 13 12 201 1.89 380 38.00
Daniel Lian 10 TJHSST C (VA) 11.0 6 20 221 1.45 320 29.09
Tim Johanson 10 TJHSST C (VA) 10.5 7 15 211 1.37 290 27.62
Brian Lai 10 TJHSST C (VA) 11.0 3 5 221 0.50 110 10.00

TJHSST D (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 340 300 4 8 20 17.00 12 180 15.00
2 Barrington A (IL) L 180 340 2 5 20 9.00 7 90 12.86
3 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 210 430 3 4 20 10.50 7 110 15.71
4 Solon B (OH) L 110 400 1 3 20 5.50 4 60 15.00
5 University of Toronto Schools (ON) L 260 310 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
6 Lexington (MA) L 200 320 2 6 20 10.00 8 100 12.50
7 Centennial (MD) W 270 240 1 10 20 13.50 11 150 13.64
8 Eldon (MO) W 280 120 0 12 20 14.00 12 160 13.33
9 Southside (SC) W 250 220 1 10 20 12.50 11 130 11.82
10 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 310 150 3 9 20 15.50 12 160 13.33
12 Carbondale (IL) W 320 140 1 12 20 16.00 13 180 13.85
13 Lisgar (ON) L 140 320 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
14 Grain Valley (MO) W 260 170 0 11 20 13.00 11 150 13.64
Total 3130 3460 21 103 260 12.04 124 1680 13.55

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alan Fan 9 TJHSST D (VA) 10.5 5 30 210 1.90 400 38.10
Grace Liu 9 TJHSST D (VA) 13.0 10 29 260 1.88 490 37.69
Alec Riso 9 TJHSST D (VA) 10.0 3 22 200 1.40 280 28.00
Dylan Cheng 9 TJHSST D (VA) 8.5 2 14 170 1.06 180 21.18
Brian Zhou 9 TJHSST D (VA) 10.0 1 8 200 0.50 100 10.00

TJHSST E (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 50 540 0 2 20 2.50 2 30 15.00
2 Beavercreek (OH) L 130 490 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
3 IMSA (IL) L 80 380 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
4 Saint Joseph (IN) L 130 350 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
5 Parkway West (MO) L 120 360 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
6 Plato Academy A (MD) L 110 490 0 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33
7 Manheim Township (PA) L 120 380 0 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
8 Lisgar (ON) L 70 280 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
9 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 200 120 1 7 20 10.00 8 110 13.75
10 Winston Churchill (MD) W 220 170 2 7 20 11.00 9 110 12.22
11 George Wythe (VA) W 250 230 2 8 20 12.50 10 130 13.00
13 University of Toronto Schools (ON) L 170 280 0 7 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
14 Biotech (NJ) W 220 180 0 12 20 11.00 12 100 8.33
Total 1870 4250 7 76 260 7.19 83 970 11.69

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Raymond Zeng 10 TJHSST E (VA) 10.5 3 16 210 1.05 220 20.95
Sanjay Ranjith 9 TJHSST E (VA) 10.0 0 20 200 1.00 200 20.00
Keenan Powell 10 TJHSST E (VA) 10.0 1 17 200 0.95 190 19.00
Samuel Li 9 TJHSST E (VA) 9.4 1 16 189 0.95 180 19.05
Akshat Alok 9 TJHSST E (VA) 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Ishara Shanmugasundaram 9 TJHSST E (VA) 10.1 2 4 201 0.40 80 7.96

Troy (MI)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 University Lab (IL) L 180 490 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
2 Miami Valley (OH) W 300 280 6 3 20 15.00 9 150 16.67
3 Russell (KY) L 120 440 2 3 20 6.00 5 50 10.00
4 Eldon (MO) W 270 170 2 8 20 13.50 10 150 15.00
5 TJHSST C (VA) L 230 420 4 3 20 11.50 7 120 17.14
6 Southside (SC) W 290 250 3 7 20 14.50 10 160 16.00
7 Greenhill (TX) L 210 390 3 4 20 10.50 7 110 15.71
8 Kinkaid (TX) L 110 460 1 3 20 5.50 4 60 15.00
9 NCSSM (NC) L 60 600 1 1 20 3.00 2 30 15.00
10 Del Norte (CA) W 300 270 5 6 20 15.00 11 140 12.73
11 Solon A (OH) L 220 390 5 3 20 11.00 8 90 11.25
12 Wayzata C (MN) W 420 170 4 9 20 21.00 13 250 19.23
13 Lexington (MA) L 200 300 1 6 20 10.00 7 120 17.14
Total 2910 4630 39 60 260 11.19 99 1530 15.45

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yashwanth Bajji 10 Troy (MI) 13.0 21 25 260 2.58 670 51.54
Vishesh Verma 10 Troy (MI) 13.0 11 14 260 1.38 360 27.69
Dennis Yang 10 Troy (MI) 13.0 5 16 260 1.00 260 20.00
Hrudy Peela 10 Troy (MI) 10.4 2 5 208 0.43 90 8.65

Troy NJROTC (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 60 590 1 2 20 3.00 3 20 6.67
2 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 100 380 0 4 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
3 Wayzata C (MN) L 80 370 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
4 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 100 350 1 4 20 5.00 5 40 8.00
5 Lisgar (ON) L 100 390 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
6 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 70 590 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
7 Hotchkiss (CT) L 70 390 1 3 20 3.50 4 20 5.00
8 IMSA (IL) L 100 230 1 5 20 5.00 6 30 5.00
9 TJHSST E (VA) L 120 200 0 7 20 6.00 7 50 7.14
10 South Burlington (VT) W 170 120 0 9 20 8.50 9 80 8.89
11 Fort Osage (MO) W 150 100 0 7 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
13 Eldon (MO) L 160 200 0 9 20 8.00 9 70 7.78
14 Rock Bridge (MO) L 140 270 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
Total 1420 4180 4 69 260 5.46 73 650 8.90

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Shin 11 Troy NJROTC (CA) 13.0 2 45 260 1.88 490 37.69
Brian Ni 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 13.0 1 15 260 0.65 170 13.08
Chan Chung 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 10.0 1 5 200 0.35 70 7.00
Manal Ahmed 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 13.0 0 4 260 0.15 40 3.08

University Lab (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Troy (MI) W 490 180 7 7 20 24.50 14 280 20.00
2 Southside (SC) W 440 200 5 8 20 22.00 13 260 20.00
3 Miami Valley (OH) W 420 260 6 6 20 21.00 12 240 20.00
4 Russell (KY) W 370 220 6 6 20 18.50 12 190 15.83
5 Greenhill (TX) L 230 380 4 3 20 11.50 7 120 17.14
6 Eldon (MO) W 450 60 2 13 20 22.50 15 280 18.67
7 TJHSST C (VA) W 590 80 4 13 20 29.50 17 380 22.35
8 Belmont (MA) L 310 410 4 5 20 15.50 9 180 20.00
9 Hunter A (NY) L 280 450 5 3 20 14.00 8 150 18.75
10 Manheim Township (PA) W (OT) 320 310 2 9 21 15.50 10 190 19.00
11 Hunter B (NY) W 480 170 8 6 20 24.00 14 260 18.57
12 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 360 260 6 4 20 18.00 10 200 20.00
14 TAG Magnet (TX) W 360 340 4 6 20 18.00 10 220 22.00
Total 5100 3320 63 89 261 19.58 151 2950 19.54

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jonathan Lau 12 University Lab (IL) 13.0 26 38 261 3.45 900 69.23
Arjun Kala 10 University Lab (IL) 13.0 17 22 261 2.15 560 43.08
Lawrence Zhao 11 University Lab (IL) 13.0 13 23 261 1.88 490 37.69
Janaki Kapadia 10 University Lab (IL) 11.0 7 6 220 0.91 200 18.18

University of Toronto Schools (ON)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Centennial (MD) L 180 450 4 2 20 9.00 6 80 13.33
2 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 180 390 3 4 20 9.00 7 80 11.43
3 Solon B (OH) L 90 460 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
4 Lexington (MA) L 200 380 2 5 20 10.00 7 110 15.71
5 TJHSST D (VA) W 310 260 2 9 20 15.50 11 180 16.36
6 Barrington A (IL) L 130 520 3 1 20 6.50 4 60 15.00
7 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 180 300 2 6 20 9.00 8 80 10.00
8 Southside (SC) L Forfeit
9 Eldon (MO) L Forfeit
10 George Wythe (VA) W 290 140 3 9 20 14.50 12 140 11.67
12 Biotech (NJ) L 240 310 4 5 20 12.00 9 110 12.22
13 TJHSST E (VA) W 280 170 0 11 20 14.00 11 170 15.45
14 Winston Churchill (MD) L 190 260 3 5 20 9.50 8 80 10.00
Total 2270 3640 26 61 220 10.32 87 1140 13.10

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cam Miranda-Radbord 12 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 11.0 20 33 220 3.32 730 66.36
Kunaal Chandrashekar 10 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 9.0 3 14 180 1.11 200 22.22
Matthew Stasiw 10 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 4.0 2 3 80 0.88 70 17.50
Jenny Wu 12 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 9.0 1 11 180 0.72 130 14.44

Wayzata A (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Johns Creek (GA) W 660 90 8 9 20 33.00 17 410 24.12
2 Langley (VA) W 560 120 7 9 20 28.00 16 330 20.63
3 Choate (CT) L 320 340 4 5 20 16.00 9 190 21.11
4 NCSSM (NC) W 450 250 5 8 20 22.50 13 270 20.77
5 Kinkaid (TX) W 390 310 5 6 20 19.50 11 230 20.91
6 Grain Valley (MO) W 590 80 8 7 20 29.50 15 360 24.00
7 Winston Churchill (MD) W 400 180 5 6 20 20.00 11 240 21.82
8 TAG Magnet (TX) W 520 190 8 5 20 26.00 13 310 23.85
9 Lambert (GA) L 350 410 5 5 20 17.50 10 200 20.00
10 Detroit Country Day A (MI) W 470 300 9 3 20 23.50 12 260 21.67
12 Arcadia (CA) W 390 340 6 4 20 19.50 10 230 23.00
13 High Tech (NJ) L 290 370 2 7 20 14.50 9 180 20.00
14 Greenhill (TX) W 400 230 3 9 20 20.00 12 250 20.83
Total 5790 3210 75 83 260 22.27 158 3460 21.90

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni 12 Wayzata A (MN) 13.0 35 42 260 4.31 1120 86.15
Bryanna Shao 12 Wayzata A (MN) 13.0 22 29 260 2.81 730 56.15
Emily Liu 11 Wayzata A (MN) 13.0 12 6 260 1.15 300 23.08
Samarth Ram 10 Wayzata A (MN) 13.0 6 6 260 0.69 180 13.85

Wayzata B (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 High Tech (NJ) L 200 400 3 4 20 10.00 7 100 14.29
2 Westview (CA) W 320 300 3 8 20 16.00 11 180 16.36
3 Fort Osage (MO) W 400 70 1 13 20 20.00 14 250 17.86
4 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 410 120 4 10 20 20.50 14 230 16.43
5 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 340 230 3 7 20 17.00 10 210 21.00
6 Ithaca (NY) L 300 310 2 7 20 15.00 9 190 21.11
7 TJHSST A (VA) L 210 440 1 6 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
8 Great Valley (PA) W 370 210 4 7 20 18.50 11 220 20.00
9 Solon A (OH) L 230 380 3 6 20 11.50 9 110 12.22
10 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 150 520 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00
11 NCSSM (NC) L 230 430 3 4 20 11.50 7 130 18.57
13 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 220 340 3 5 20 11.00 8 110 13.75
14 Barrington A (IL) L 250 350 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
Total 3630 4100 34 87 260 13.96 121 2080 17.19

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cece Shao 12 Wayzata B (MN) 13.0 7 39 260 2.04 530 40.77
Ashwin Halepet 12 Wayzata B (MN) 13.0 7 25 260 1.50 390 30.00
Aneesh Swaminathan 10 Wayzata B (MN) 13.0 13 8 260 1.31 340 26.15
Rick Qian 10 Wayzata B (MN) 13.0 7 15 260 1.12 290 22.31

Wayzata C (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 260 360 2 7 20 13.00 9 150 16.67
2 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 100 510 2 1 20 5.00 3 50 16.67
3 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 370 80 4 10 20 18.50 14 190 13.57
4 Lisgar (ON) W 320 200 2 10 20 16.00 12 180 15.00
5 Maggie Walker A (VA) W (OT) 300 290 5 5 21 14.50 9 150 16.67
6 Hotchkiss (CT) W 260 190 2 7 20 13.00 9 150 16.67
7 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 170 480 3 3 20 8.50 6 80 13.33
8 Ladue (MO) L 280 300 3 6 20 14.00 9 160 17.78
9 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 230 350 5 3 20 11.50 8 100 12.50
10 Solon A (OH) L 250 440 4 3 20 12.50 7 140 20.00
11 Lexington (MA) L 250 280 4 4 20 12.50 8 130 16.25
12 Troy (MI) L 170 420 2 3 20 8.50 5 100 20.00
14 Del Norte (CA) L 290 300 1 9 20 14.50 10 180 18.00
Total 3250 4200 39 71 261 12.46 109 1760 16.15

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Wu 10 Wayzata C (MN) 11.5 18 29 231 2.81 650 56.52
Leon Luo 10 Wayzata C (MN) 9.0 5 17 180 1.50 270 30.00
Ashmit Dutta 10 Wayzata C (MN) 11.5 9 9 231 1.17 270 23.48
Sidarth Gazula 10 Wayzata C (MN) 11.5 4 16 231 1.04 240 20.87
Andrew Yang 12 Wayzata C (MN) 8.5 3 0 171 0.35 60 7.06

Westview (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Fort Osage (MO) W 540 20 5 13 20 27.00 18 310 17.22
2 Wayzata B (MN) L 300 320 6 1 20 15.00 7 170 24.29
3 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 490 150 7 7 20 24.50 14 280 20.00
4 TJHSST A (VA) L 250 470 3 6 20 12.50 9 130 14.44
5 Ithaca (NY) W 340 250 4 7 20 17.00 11 190 17.27
6 High Tech (NJ) L 240 430 4 4 20 12.00 8 120 15.00
7 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 370 300 4 6 20 18.50 10 230 23.00
8 Solon A (OH) W 420 310 6 5 20 21.00 11 250 22.73
9 Great Valley (PA) L 310 360 4 5 20 15.50 9 180 20.00
10 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 330 340 4 6 20 16.50 10 190 19.00
11 Russell (KY) W 380 290 10 1 20 19.00 11 170 15.45
13 Saint Joseph (IN) W 320 300 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00
14 Woodford County (KY) W 390 310 7 4 20 19.50 11 210 19.09
Total 4680 3850 67 72 260 18.00 139 2620 18.85

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nicholas Dai 12 Westview (CA) 13.0 20 33 260 2.81 730 56.15
Daniel Shaw 12 Westview (CA) 13.0 17 13 260 1.81 470 36.15
Gary Lin 12 Westview (CA) 13.0 16 12 260 1.69 440 33.85
Andrew Jia 12 Westview (CA) 13.0 14 14 260 1.62 420 32.31

Winston Churchill (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Kinkaid (TX) L 40 610 0 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
2 NCSSM (NC) L 20 480 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00
3 Grain Valley (MO) L 50 260 1 2 20 2.50 3 10 3.33
4 Langley (VA) L 10 400 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
5 Johns Creek (GA) W 260 200 2 9 20 13.00 11 130 11.82
6 Choate (CT) L 240 290 3 6 20 12.00 9 120 13.33
7 Wayzata A (MN) L 180 400 2 5 20 9.00 7 90 12.86
8 Auburn B (IL) L 200 250 2 6 20 10.00 8 100 12.50
9 South Burlington (VT) W Forfeit
10 TJHSST E (VA) L 170 220 1 7 20 8.50 8 80 10.00
11 Biotech (NJ) L 170 300 3 5 20 8.50 8 60 7.50
12 George Wythe (VA) L 220 250 2 6 20 11.00 8 120 15.00
14 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 260 190 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
Total 1820 3850 19 58 240 7.58 77 860 11.17

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stevie Miller 11 Winston Churchill (MD) 8.0 17 41 160 4.69 750 93.75
Suyoag Patwardhan 11 Winston Churchill (MD) 7.0 1 10 140 0.86 120 17.14
Mwila Bweupe 12 Winston Churchill (MD) 6.0 0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00
Evan Xu 12 Winston Churchill (MD) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00

Woodford County (KY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Auburn B (IL) W 400 200 7 5 20 20.00 12 210 17.50
2 Plato Academy B (MD) W 430 240 6 6 20 21.50 12 250 20.83
3 Northmont (OH) L 290 320 3 7 20 14.50 10 160 16.00
4 TAG Magnet (TX) L 280 340 1 9 20 14.00 10 170 17.00
5 Hoover (AL) L 290 380 5 4 20 14.50 9 150 16.67
6 Lambert (GA) L 200 530 1 5 20 10.00 6 130 21.67
7 South Burlington (VT) W 400 50 2 12 20 20.00 14 240 17.14
8 Barrington A (IL) L 220 490 3 3 20 11.00 6 130 21.67
9 Lexington (MA) W 350 250 4 7 20 17.50 11 200 18.18
11 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 290 300 4 5 20 14.50 9 160 17.78
12 Saint Joseph (IN) L 280 290 1 9 20 14.00 10 170 17.00
13 Russell (KY) L 190 440 0 6 20 9.50 6 130 21.67
14 Westview (CA) L 310 390 4 5 20 15.50 9 180 20.00
Total 3930 4220 41 83 260 15.12 124 2280 18.39

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Keaton Martin 12 Woodford County (KY) 13.0 25 32 260 3.15 820 63.08
Trevor Wells 12 Woodford County (KY) 13.0 16 40 260 2.77 720 55.38
Bryant Craig 11 Woodford County (KY) 13.0 0 6 260 0.23 60 4.62
Alfie Painter 12 Woodford County (KY) 11.0 0 5 220 0.23 50 4.55

Made with YellowFruit 🍌