2021 PACE NSC from June 05-06, 2021 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 180 510 0 6 20 9.00 6 120 20.00
8 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 280 410 4 4 20 14.00 8 160 20.00
9 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 400 230 4 8 20 20.00 12 240 20.00
Total 860 1150 8 18 60 14.33 26 520 20.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 3.0 6 14 60 4.33 260 86.67
David Lee 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 80 26.67
Daniel Ding 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Billy Bratton 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Fort Osage (MO) W 370 0 1 15 20 18.50 16 200 12.50
8 George Wythe (VA) W 230 130 2 7 20 11.50 9 120 13.33
9 Northfield (MN) L 230 260 0 9 20 11.50 9 140 15.56
Total 830 390 3 31 60 13.83 34 460 13.53

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anmol Dash 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 3.0 2 13 60 2.83 170 56.67
Anish Arora 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 2.0 1 4 40 1.50 60 30.00
Srikar Venkatesan 10 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
Jonny Abraham 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Spandan Goel 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33

Arcadia (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 340 350 6 4 20 17.00 10 180 18.00
8 St. Mark's (TX) L 290 470 4 4 20 14.50 8 170 21.25
9 Hunter B (NY) W 360 270 7 3 20 18.00 10 190 19.00
Total 990 1090 17 11 60 16.50 28 540 19.29

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni 11 Arcadia (CA) 3.0 11 9 60 5.17 310 103.33
Ryan Sun 11 Arcadia (CA) 3.0 6 2 60 2.33 140 46.67

Auburn A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 460 80 3 14 20 23.00 17 260 15.29
8 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 350 220 3 8 20 17.50 11 210 19.09
9 Ithaca (NY) W 410 130 5 7 20 20.50 12 240 20.00
Total 1220 430 11 29 60 20.33 40 710 17.75

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Abel 12 Auburn A (IL) 3.0 5 9 60 3.17 190 63.33
Alex Crowell 10 Auburn A (IL) 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 160 53.33
Nam Pham 11 Auburn A (IL) 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100 33.33
Ashley Thammavong 11 Auburn A (IL) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00

Auburn B (IL)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 South Burlington (VT) W 290 260 3 7 20 14.50 10 160 16.00
8 Winston Churchill (MD) W 250 200 0 9 20 12.50 9 160 17.78
9 Grain Valley (MO) W 350 80 2 12 20 17.50 14 190 13.57
Total 890 540 5 28 60 14.83 33 510 15.45

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sinecio Morales 10 Auburn B (IL) 3.0 2 15 60 3.17 190 63.33
Coby Thammavong 10 Auburn B (IL) 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 110 36.67
Brielle Rach 9 Auburn B (IL) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Huan Lin 9 Auburn B (IL) 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Sebastien Roethle 10 Auburn B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Barrington A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lexington (MA) L (OT) 340 350 6 3 21 17.00 9 190 21.11
8 Woodford County (KY) W 490 220 4 10 20 24.50 14 310 22.14
9 Hoover (AL) L 270 370 4 4 20 13.50 8 150 18.75
Total 1100 940 14 17 61 18.33 31 650 20.97

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charles Young 9 Barrington A (IL) 3.0 8 9 61 4.10 250 83.33
Liam Starnes 12 Barrington A (IL) 3.0 6 7 61 3.11 190 63.33
Michael Karpov 10 Barrington A (IL) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10 10.00
Timothy Price 11 Barrington A (IL) 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0 0.00

Barrington B (IL)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 TJHSST B (VA) W 340 260 4 8 20 17.00 12 180 15.00
8 Miami Valley (OH) L 190 230 2 5 20 9.50 7 100 14.29
9 TJHSST C (VA) W 350 190 3 9 20 17.50 12 200 16.67
Total 880 680 9 22 60 14.67 31 480 15.48

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohan Kher 9 Barrington B (IL) 3.0 6 11 60 3.83 230 76.67
Kaushik Gollamudi 9 Barrington B (IL) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
Colin Stewart 10 Barrington B (IL) 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Aarya Singh 10 Barrington B (IL) 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 20 13.33
Jules Roach 10 Barrington B (IL) 2.5 1 1 50 0.60 30 12.00

Beavercreek (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Manheim Township (PA) W 510 210 5 9 20 25.50 14 320 22.86
8 High Tech (NJ) W 380 350 4 7 20 19.00 11 230 20.91
9 TJHSST A (VA) L 360 420 4 6 20 18.00 10 220 22.00
Total 1250 980 13 22 60 20.83 35 770 22.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia 12 Beavercreek (OH) 3.0 8 13 60 4.83 290 96.67
Alan Xie 11 Beavercreek (OH) 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120 40.00
Tiffany Zhou 12 Beavercreek (OH) 3.0 2 0 60 0.67 40 13.33
Abby Cohen 12 Beavercreek (OH) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00

Belmont (MA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Hunter A (NY) L 400 430 8 2 20 20.00 10 220 22.00
8 University Lab (IL) W 410 310 6 5 20 20.50 11 240 21.82
9 Greenhill (TX) W 420 250 6 6 20 21.00 12 240 20.00
Total 1230 990 20 13 60 20.50 33 700 21.21

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Sheffield 12 Belmont (MA) 3.0 9 9 60 4.50 270 90.00
Seiyoung Jang 12 Belmont (MA) 3.0 8 2 60 3.00 180 60.00
Cindy Gao 10 Belmont (MA) 3.0 3 2 60 1.33 80 26.67
Kiril Kueppenbender 11 Belmont (MA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Biotech (NJ)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 110 370 2 3 20 5.50 5 40 8.00
8 Carbondale (IL) L 240 270 2 7 20 12.00 9 130 14.44
9 Rock Bridge (MO) W 340 120 2 11 20 17.00 13 190 14.62
Total 690 760 6 21 60 11.50 27 360 13.33

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isabelle Papa 12 Biotech (NJ) 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 160 53.33
Srivatsa Mutukula 10 Biotech (NJ) 2.0 2 6 40 2.50 100 50.00
Michael Tepperman 10 Biotech (NJ) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Matt Laufer 10 Biotech (NJ) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Canyon Crest (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 190 290 4 3 20 9.50 7 80 11.43
8 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 220 320 3 4 20 11.00 7 120 17.14
9 Parkway West (MO) W 270 250 3 6 20 13.50 9 150 16.67
Total 680 860 10 13 60 11.33 23 350 15.22

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Chris Jung 10 Canyon Crest (CA) 3.0 5 4 60 2.33 140 46.67
Leo Gu 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 110 36.67
Andrew Gao 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 3.0 2 0 60 0.67 40 13.33
Cade McAllister 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33

Carbondale (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Rock Bridge (MO) W 450 90 2 14 20 22.50 16 270 16.88
8 Biotech (NJ) W 270 240 1 9 20 13.50 10 160 16.00
9 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 140 370 1 5 20 7.00 6 70 11.67
Total 860 700 4 28 60 14.33 32 500 15.63

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Giifti Benti 11 Carbondale (IL) 3.0 4 13 60 3.50 210 70.00
Eli Tsung 12 Carbondale (IL) 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
Marta Narag 11 Carbondale (IL) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Danial Patafi 9 Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Caprice Conder 12 Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Claire Gardner 11 Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Centennial (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
2 Solon B (OH) W (OT) 310 300 3 7 21 15.00 9 180 20.00
8 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 260 140 2 6 20 13.00 8 160 20.00
9 Hotchkiss (CT) L 260 280 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
Total 830 720 8 19 61 13.67 26 480 18.46

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anthony Duan 12 Centennial (MD) 3.0 6 10 61 3.61 220 73.33
Anurag Sodhi 9 Centennial (MD) 3.0 2 6 61 1.64 100 33.33
Carter Matties 12 Centennial (MD) 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 30 10.00
Hannah Fang 10 Centennial (MD) 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0 0.00

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Arcadia (CA) W 350 340 4 6 20 17.50 10 210 21.00
8 Hunter B (NY) W 520 150 7 8 20 26.00 15 300 20.00
9 St. Mark's (TX) L 300 430 4 5 20 15.00 9 170 18.89
Total 1170 920 15 19 60 19.50 34 680 20.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jason Luo 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 3.0 5 6 60 2.67 160 53.33
Dhruv Anand 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 160 53.33
Jennifer Zhou 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 3.0 6 2 60 2.33 140 46.67
Ishan Kulkarni 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Detroit Country Day A (MI) W 350 300 5 6 20 17.50 11 190 17.27
8 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 160 480 3 2 20 8.00 5 80 16.00
9 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 230 400 6 2 20 11.50 8 90 11.25
Total 740 1180 14 10 60 12.33 24 360 15.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alison Yau 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 5 4 60 2.33 140 46.67
Rahul Natraj 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 4 2 60 1.67 100 33.33
Rahul Komatineni 12 Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 3 3 60 1.50 90 30.00
Zach Tseng 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 50 16.67

Chattahoochee C (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ithaca (NY) W 310 280 2 8 20 15.50 10 190 19.00
8 Auburn A (IL) L 220 350 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
9 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 300 180 3 8 20 15.00 11 160 14.55
Total 830 810 7 21 60 13.83 28 480 17.14

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kyunghwan Lim 10 Chattahoochee C (GA) 3.0 4 11 60 3.17 190 63.33
Erin Suh 11 Chattahoochee C (GA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Jonah Turner 11 Chattahoochee C (GA) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Yusuf Khan 12 Chattahoochee C (GA) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33

Choate (CT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
3 Wayzata A (MN) W 340 320 5 5 20 17.00 10 190 19.00
8 Lambert (GA) L 220 430 3 3 20 11.00 6 130 21.67
9 TAG Magnet (TX) W 390 340 5 6 20 19.50 11 230 20.91
Total 950 1090 13 14 60 15.83 27 550 20.37

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lucas Eggers 12 Choate (CT) 3.0 5 6 60 2.67 160 53.33
Andrew Lee 12 Choate (CT) 3.0 4 3 60 1.83 110 36.67
Nathan Nicholas 10 Choate (CT) 2.4 3 2 47 1.70 80 34.04
Joy An 10 Choate (CT) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67

Cinco Ranch (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Ladue (MO) L 170 460 1 6 20 8.50 7 90 12.86
8 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 290 350 2 8 20 14.50 10 170 17.00
9 Wayzata C (MN) W 350 230 4 8 20 17.50 12 190 15.83
Total 810 1040 7 22 60 13.50 29 450 15.52

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charles Chen 11 Cinco Ranch (TX) 3.0 5 6 60 2.67 160 53.33
Aaryan Sagar 11 Cinco Ranch (TX) 3.0 1 10 60 2.00 120 40.00
Hayden D'Gama 10 Cinco Ranch (TX) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Dimitris Kalafatis 10 Cinco Ranch (TX) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00

Del Norte (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 310 300 1 9 20 15.50 10 200 20.00
8 Saint Joseph (IN) L 210 310 1 6 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
9 Plato Academy A (MD) L 80 560 2 0 20 4.00 2 40 20.00
Total 600 1170 4 15 60 10.00 19 370 19.47

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Joshua You 12 Del Norte (CA) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
Conner Feng 9 Del Norte (CA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Madhumita Narayan 10 Del Norte (CA) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Hannah Chen 11 Del Norte (CA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Rohan Gaikwad 9 Del Norte (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Detroit Catholic Central (MI)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
7 Parkway West (MO) W 360 190 3 10 20 18.00 13 200 15.38
8 Canyon Crest (CA) W 320 220 4 7 20 16.00 11 170 15.45
9 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 470 120 4 11 20 23.50 15 280 18.67
Total 1150 530 11 28 60 19.17 39 650 16.67

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Drew Laroo 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140 46.67
Will Carstens 10 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 3.0 5 3 60 2.17 130 43.33
Michael Yousif 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120 40.00
Liam Cross 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 110 36.67

Detroit Country Day A (MI)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 300 350 5 4 20 15.00 9 160 17.78
8 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) W 410 280 5 7 20 20.50 12 240 20.00
9 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 90 630 1 2 20 4.50 3 50 16.67
Total 800 1260 11 13 60 13.33 24 450 18.75

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ajay Sumanth 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 0.9 1 2 18 2.22 40 44.44
Daniel Liu 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
Zaid Siddiqui 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 3.0 4 2 60 1.67 100 33.33
Maria Cheriyan 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 2.1 2 1 42 1.19 50 23.81
Adam Sun 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33

Detroit Country Day B (MI)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Del Norte (CA) L 300 310 5 5 20 15.00 10 150 15.00
8 Plato Academy A (MD) L 240 380 4 3 20 12.00 7 130 18.57
9 Saint Joseph (IN) W 300 280 5 6 20 15.00 11 140 12.73
Total 840 970 14 14 60 14.00 28 420 15.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Costas Pavlou 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 3.0 5 5 60 2.50 150 50.00
Aeres Zhou 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 3.0 4 6 60 2.33 140 46.67
Arthur Gayden 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 3.0 5 3 60 2.17 130 43.33
Reece Chae 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

East Chapel Hill (NC)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wayzata C (MN) W 360 260 5 5 20 18.00 10 210 21.00
8 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 350 290 6 3 20 17.50 9 200 22.22
9 Ladue (MO) L 250 470 3 4 20 12.50 7 150 21.43
Total 960 1020 14 12 60 16.00 26 560 21.54

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Benjamin McAvoy-Bickford 11 East Chapel Hill (NC) 3.0 11 8 60 5.00 300 100.00
Krishna Rajagopal 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 3.0 2 3 60 1.17 70 23.33
Bo Chi 10 East Chapel Hill (NC) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
Xin-Cheng Li 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Eric Feng 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Eldon (MO)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Southside (SC) L 160 320 1 7 20 8.00 8 70 8.75
8 TJHSST D (VA) L 120 280 1 4 20 6.00 5 60 12.00
9 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W Forfeit
Total 280 600 2 11 40 7.00 13 130 10.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jacob Groves 12 Eldon (MO) 2.0 1 5 40 1.75 70 35.00
Connor Lee 11 Eldon (MO) 2.0 1 4 40 1.50 60 30.00
Matthew Pollet 10 Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Addyson Gerber 10 Eldon (MO) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Anneliese Brundin 11 Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Fort Osage (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) L 0 370 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 — 
8 Northfield (MN) L 0 480 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 — 
9 George Wythe (VA) L 30 230 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
Total 30 1080 0 2 60 0.50 2 10 5.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Noah Yeager 12 Fort Osage (MO) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Aidan McWilliams 12 Fort Osage (MO) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
D.J. Guy 11 Fort Osage (MO) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Dylan Daugherty 9 Fort Osage (MO) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Mallory Harp 11 Fort Osage (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Dennis Mikula, Jr. 9 Fort Osage (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

George Wythe (VA)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Northfield (MN) L 100 420 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
8 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) L 130 230 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
9 Fort Osage (MO) W 230 30 1 10 20 11.50 11 110 10.00
Total 460 680 1 20 60 7.67 21 240 11.43

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Josh Tomiak 11 George Wythe (VA) 3.0 0 13 60 2.17 130 43.33
Mason Mabry 10 George Wythe (VA) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
Madelyn Snow 11 George Wythe (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Landon Ferguson 11 George Wythe (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Grain Valley (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
3 Winston Churchill (MD) W 260 50 1 10 20 13.00 11 140 12.73
8 South Burlington (VT) W Forfeit
9 Auburn B (IL) L 80 350 1 2 20 4.00 3 40 13.33
Total 340 400 2 12 40 8.50 14 180 12.86

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Barnes 12 Grain Valley (MO) 2.0 1 4 40 1.50 60 30.00
Lath Hicks 12 Grain Valley (MO) 2.0 0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
Alex Brooks 11 Grain Valley (MO) 2.0 1 3 40 1.25 50 25.00
Thomas "Teej" Hayes 12 Grain Valley (MO) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Great Valley (PA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
6 Solon A (OH) W 390 260 6 6 20 19.50 12 210 17.50
8 Wayzata B (MN) L 210 370 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14
9 Westview (CA) W 360 310 4 7 20 18.00 11 210 19.09
Total 960 940 12 18 60 16.00 30 540 18.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anish Kodali 11 Great Valley (PA) 3.0 8 12 60 4.67 280 93.33
Nolan Greenways 11 Great Valley (PA) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 90 30.00
Brighton Risch 9 Great Valley (PA) 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 50 16.67
Nick Ginelli 11 Great Valley (PA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Greenhill (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 University Lab (IL) W 380 230 3 9 20 19.00 12 230 19.17
8 Hunter A (NY) L 280 450 2 6 20 14.00 8 180 22.50
9 Belmont (MA) L 250 420 3 4 20 12.50 7 150 21.43
Total 910 1100 8 19 60 15.17 27 560 20.74

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gokulan Anand 11 Greenhill (TX) 3.0 3 7 60 2.17 130 43.33
Shruti Siva 11 Greenhill (TX) 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100 33.33
Josh Rubel 11 Greenhill (TX) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 90 30.00
Nikki Nandipati 9 Greenhill (TX) 2.6 1 1 53 0.57 30 11.32

High Tech (NJ)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 TJHSST A (VA) L 240 480 5 1 20 12.00 6 130 21.67
8 Beavercreek (OH) L 350 380 5 4 20 17.50 9 210 23.33
9 Manheim Township (PA) W 400 220 7 4 20 20.00 11 220 20.00
Total 990 1080 17 9 60 16.50 26 560 21.54

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Deepak Gopalakrishnan 12 High Tech (NJ) 3.0 9 2 60 3.33 200 66.67
Max Brodsky 11 High Tech (NJ) 3.0 6 4 60 2.67 160 53.33
Sidharth Srivastava 11 High Tech (NJ) 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 60 20.00
Shashwat Tewari 11 High Tech (NJ) 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Alexander Wu 12 High Tech (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Hoover (AL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Woodford County (KY) W 380 290 4 7 20 19.00 11 230 20.91
8 Lexington (MA) W 320 250 2 8 20 16.00 10 200 20.00
9 Barrington A (IL) W 370 270 6 4 20 18.50 10 210 21.00
Total 1070 810 12 19 60 17.83 31 640 20.65

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kapil Nathan 11 Hoover (AL) 3.0 6 9 60 3.50 210 70.00
Luke Clark 12 Hoover (AL) 3.0 4 4 60 2.00 120 40.00
Sarah Xin 11 Hoover (AL) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 90 30.00
Kenneth Curlings 11 Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Midhun Sadanand 10 Hoover (AL) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Hotchkiss (CT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
2 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 380 170 7 6 20 19.00 13 180 13.85
8 Solon B (OH) W 250 180 4 5 20 12.50 9 120 13.33
9 Centennial (MD) W 280 260 3 7 20 14.00 10 150 15.00
Total 910 610 14 18 60 15.17 32 450 14.06

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cooper Roh 11 Hotchkiss (CT) 3.0 14 17 60 7.50 450 150.00

Hunter A (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Belmont (MA) W 430 400 8 2 20 21.50 10 250 25.00
8 Greenhill (TX) W 450 280 8 3 20 22.50 11 260 23.64
9 University Lab (IL) W 450 280 8 4 20 22.50 12 250 20.83
Total 1330 960 24 9 60 22.17 33 760 23.03

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Zeng 11 Hunter A (NY) 3.0 9 3 60 3.50 210 70.00
Pedro Juan Orduz 12 Hunter A (NY) 3.0 6 3 60 2.50 150 50.00
Cerulean Ozarow 12 Hunter A (NY) 3.0 6 1 60 2.17 130 43.33
Benjamin Chapman 12 Hunter A (NY) 3.0 3 2 60 1.33 80 26.67

Hunter B (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
3 St. Mark's (TX) L 310 390 6 3 20 15.50 9 160 17.78
8 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 150 520 0 5 20 7.50 5 100 20.00
9 Arcadia (CA) L 270 360 4 4 20 13.50 8 150 18.75
Total 730 1270 10 12 60 12.17 22 410 18.64

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ian Lu 10 Hunter B (NY) 3.0 4 7 60 2.50 150 50.00
Daniel Shneider 11 Hunter B (NY) 3.0 3 1 60 1.17 70 23.33
Aruna Das 11 Hunter B (NY) 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 50 16.67
Matthew Kohn 9 Hunter B (NY) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67

IMSA (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
3 TJHSST E (VA) W 380 80 3 9 20 19.00 12 230 19.17
8 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 230 100 1 8 20 11.50 9 130 14.44
9 Lisgar (ON) W 300 200 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
Total 910 380 6 26 60 15.17 32 530 16.56

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samuel Go 10 IMSA (IL) 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120 40.00
Jason Qin 10 IMSA (IL) 2.5 2 6 50 2.00 100 40.00
Saketh Dontaraju 10 IMSA (IL) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
Michael Hunding 11 IMSA (IL) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Em Johnson 11 IMSA (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Ithaca (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 280 310 1 8 20 14.00 9 180 20.00
8 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 270 100 1 10 20 13.50 11 150 13.64
9 Auburn A (IL) L 130 410 3 2 20 6.50 5 50 10.00
Total 680 820 5 20 60 11.33 25 380 15.20

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Owen Mimno 10 Ithaca (NY) 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140 46.67
Heewon Ahn 12 Ithaca (NY) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00
Louisa Miller-Out 11 Ithaca (NY) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00
Rohit Lal 11 Ithaca (NY) 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00

Johns Creek (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
6 Langley (VA) W 310 210 2 9 20 15.50 11 180 16.36
8 Plato Academy B (MD) W 300 280 7 4 20 15.00 11 120 10.91
9 Northmont (OH) L 160 310 2 3 20 8.00 5 90 18.00
Total 770 800 11 16 60 12.83 27 390 14.44

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Konkel 10 Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 6 1 60 2.17 130 43.33
Ansh Shah 10 Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40 40.00
Omer Mujawar 11 Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 3 5 60 1.83 110 36.67
Aryan Shah 11 Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
Rohan Dalal 9 Johns Creek (GA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Kinkaid (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
6 NCSSM (NC) L 340 370 5 4 20 17.00 9 200 22.22
8 Troy (MI) W 460 110 3 11 20 23.00 14 290 20.71
9 Russell (KY) W 410 230 7 5 20 20.50 12 220 18.33
Total 1210 710 15 20 60 20.17 35 710 20.29

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Vedul Palavajjhala 11 Kinkaid (TX) 3.0 6 10 60 3.67 220 73.33
Connor Blake 11 Kinkaid (TX) 3.0 5 8 60 3.00 180 60.00
Cole Hartung 9 Kinkaid (TX) 3.0 4 2 60 1.67 100 33.33

Ladue (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 460 170 5 8 20 23.00 13 280 21.54
8 Wayzata C (MN) W 300 280 3 7 20 15.00 10 170 17.00
9 East Chapel Hill (NC) W 470 250 6 7 20 23.50 13 280 21.54
Total 1230 700 14 22 60 20.50 36 730 20.28

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Louis Li 12 Ladue (MO) 3.0 7 7 60 3.50 210 70.00
Eric Yin 12 Ladue (MO) 3.0 5 8 60 3.00 180 60.00
Max Yang 10 Ladue (MO) 2.0 2 3 40 1.75 70 35.00
Jason Xu 12 Ladue (MO) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Yuvan Chali 10 Ladue (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Lambert (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 TAG Magnet (TX) W 360 310 5 5 20 18.00 10 210 21.00
8 Choate (CT) W 430 220 5 7 20 21.50 12 260 21.67
9 Wayzata A (MN) W 410 350 9 1 20 20.50 10 220 22.00
Total 1200 880 19 13 60 20.00 32 690 21.56

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aadi Karthik 11 Lambert (GA) 3.0 18 11 60 7.83 470 156.67
Justin Kim 12 Lambert (GA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Vishal Sareddy 11 Lambert (GA) 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 20 6.67
Arjun Birthi 11 Lambert (GA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Anish Kayarthodi 10 Lambert (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Langley (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
6 Johns Creek (GA) L 210 310 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14
8 Northmont (OH) W 260 210 3 7 20 13.00 10 130 13.00
9 Plato Academy B (MD) W 310 290 6 4 20 15.50 10 150 15.00
Total 780 810 11 16 60 13.00 27 400 14.81

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
William Orr 11 Langley (VA) 3.0 9 14 60 5.33 320 106.67
Aidan Nguyen 11 Langley (VA) 2.0 1 1 40 0.75 30 15.00
Kai Nielson 11 Langley (VA) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
Alex Jia 9 Langley (VA) 3.0 0 0 59 0.00 0 0.00
Aidan Mousavi 9 Langley (VA) 0.1 0 0 1 0.00 0 0.00

Lexington (MA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Barrington A (IL) W (OT) 350 340 6 5 21 17.00 10 180 18.00
8 Hoover (AL) L 250 320 3 5 20 12.50 8 140 17.50
9 Woodford County (KY) L 250 350 5 3 20 12.50 8 120 15.00
Total 850 1010 14 13 61 14.00 26 440 16.92

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gideon Tzafriri 11 Lexington (MA) 3.0 5 6 61 2.62 160 53.33
Daniel Xiang 11 Lexington (MA) 3.0 4 4 61 1.97 120 40.00
Catherine Tan 11 Lexington (MA) 3.0 3 1 61 1.15 70 23.33
Albert Lin 11 Lexington (MA) 2.0 1 2 40 1.00 40 20.00
Malvika Iyer 11 Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 20 20.00

Lisgar (ON)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 390 100 3 10 20 19.50 13 230 17.69
8 TJHSST E (VA) W 280 70 1 10 20 14.00 11 160 14.55
9 IMSA (IL) L 200 300 1 6 20 10.00 7 120 17.14
Total 870 470 5 26 60 14.50 31 510 16.45

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isaac Thangaraj 12 Lisgar (ON) 3.0 1 11 60 2.17 130 43.33
Gareth Dunbar 12 Lisgar (ON) 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 110 36.67
David Landry 12 Lisgar (ON) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
Joy Shen 11 Lisgar (ON) 2.0 1 0 40 0.50 20 10.00
Dhruv Basu 10 Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00

Maggie Walker A (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
2 Hotchkiss (CT) L 170 380 1 5 20 8.50 6 100 16.67
8 Centennial (MD) L 140 260 1 5 20 7.00 6 70 11.67
9 Solon B (OH) L Forfeit
Total 310 640 2 10 40 7.75 12 170 14.17

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sonya Stacia 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 2.0 1 6 40 2.00 80 40.00
Dennis Plotnikov 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 2.0 1 3 40 1.25 50 25.00
Quinn Kast 11 Maggie Walker A (VA) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Sam Fidler 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Maggie Walker B (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Auburn A (IL) L 80 460 2 1 20 4.00 3 30 10.00
8 Ithaca (NY) L 100 270 0 4 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
9 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 180 300 1 6 20 9.00 7 100 14.29
Total 360 1030 3 11 60 6.00 14 190 13.57

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam McNamee 9 Maggie Walker B (VA) 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 110 36.67
Sam Lichtman 11 Maggie Walker B (VA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Vien Nguyen 10 Maggie Walker B (VA) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
Bharathi Kancharla 9 Maggie Walker B (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Manheim Township (PA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Beavercreek (OH) L 210 510 3 3 20 10.50 6 120 20.00
8 TJHSST A (VA) L 280 410 3 6 20 14.00 9 160 17.78
9 High Tech (NJ) L 220 400 3 5 20 11.00 8 110 13.75
Total 710 1320 9 14 60 11.83 23 390 16.96

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aizaaz "A.Z." Faiz 11 Manheim Township (PA) 3.0 4 12 60 3.33 200 66.67
Baybars Charkas 12 Manheim Township (PA) 3.0 5 1 60 1.83 110 36.67
Ellie Taliani 11 Manheim Township (PA) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Deeya Doshi 11 Manheim Township (PA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Elena Hernandez 12 Manheim Township (PA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Zhang 10 Manheim Township (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Miami Valley (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
6 TJHSST C (VA) W 370 160 2 11 20 18.50 13 220 16.92
8 Barrington B (IL) W 230 190 3 5 20 11.50 8 120 15.00
9 TJHSST B (VA) L 300 310 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
Total 900 660 7 25 60 15.00 32 510 15.94

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
William Groger 12 Miami Valley (OH) 3.0 6 24 60 6.00 360 120.00
Andrew Holzinger 10 Miami Valley (OH) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
Lakshmi Jain 11 Miami Valley (OH) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Arshaan Kahlon 9 Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

NCSSM (NC)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
6 Kinkaid (TX) W 370 340 6 5 20 18.50 11 200 18.18
8 Russell (KY) L 230 390 3 3 20 11.50 6 140 23.33
9 Troy (MI) W 600 60 10 6 20 30.00 16 340 21.25
Total 1200 790 19 14 60 20.00 33 680 20.61

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Zhang 12 NCSSM (NC) 3.0 6 6 60 3.00 180 60.00
Rasheeq Azad 12 NCSSM (NC) 3.0 7 2 60 2.67 160 53.33
Benjamin Gordon 12 NCSSM (NC) 3.0 4 2 60 1.67 100 33.33
Samanyu Dixit 11 NCSSM (NC) 2.0 1 4 40 1.50 60 30.00
Daniel DeHority 12 NCSSM (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20 20.00

Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Canyon Crest (CA) W 290 190 2 9 20 14.50 11 160 14.55
8 Parkway West (MO) L 240 250 0 9 20 12.00 9 150 16.67
9 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 120 470 1 3 20 6.00 4 70 17.50
Total 650 910 3 21 60 10.83 24 380 15.83

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ean Casey 11 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 3.0 3 14 60 3.33 200 66.67
Ethan Burks 10 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Breadd Wheatley 9 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Salem Netzer 11 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Mia Casey 9 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Eli Casey 8 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Northfield (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 George Wythe (VA) W 420 100 2 12 20 21.00 14 260 18.57
8 Fort Osage (MO) W 480 0 5 11 20 24.00 16 270 16.88
9 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 260 230 4 6 20 13.00 10 120 12.00
Total 1160 330 11 29 60 19.33 40 650 16.25

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Owen Riley 12 Northfield (MN) 3.0 10 26 60 7.67 460 153.33
Allie Hoffert 9 Northfield (MN) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Anna Imdieke 9 Northfield (MN) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Caelan Bratland 12 Northfield (MN) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Northmont (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Plato Academy B (MD) L 240 350 3 5 20 12.00 8 130 16.25
8 Langley (VA) L 210 260 1 6 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
9 Johns Creek (GA) W 310 160 2 10 20 15.50 12 170 14.17
Total 760 770 6 21 60 12.67 27 430 15.93

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samantha Street 12 Northmont (OH) 3.0 4 12 60 3.33 200 66.67
Zach Weeks 12 Northmont (OH) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 90 30.00
Sean Scranton 12 Northmont (OH) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Seth Eggleston 12 Northmont (OH) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Parkway West (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
7 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 190 360 1 6 20 9.50 7 110 15.71
8 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 250 240 1 8 20 12.50 9 150 16.67
9 Canyon Crest (CA) L 250 270 4 5 20 12.50 9 120 13.33
Total 690 870 6 19 60 11.50 25 380 15.20

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kevin Zheng 11 Parkway West (MO) 3.0 4 5 60 2.17 130 43.33
Yi Zheng 11 Parkway West (MO) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
Owen Arneson 10 Parkway West (MO) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Serena Liu 9 Parkway West (MO) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
Aristuto Paul 9 Parkway West (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Anna Csiki-Fejer 11 Parkway West (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Plato Academy A (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Saint Joseph (IN) W 340 230 4 6 20 17.00 10 200 20.00
8 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 380 240 4 7 20 19.00 11 230 20.91
9 Del Norte (CA) W 560 80 9 7 20 28.00 16 310 19.38
Total 1280 550 17 20 60 21.33 37 740 20.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Albert Ho 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 3.0 10 7 60 4.50 270 90.00
Jason Liu 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 3.0 5 6 60 2.67 160 53.33
Leela Mehta-Harwitz 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 2.0 1 6 40 2.00 80 40.00
Chris Tong 12 Plato Academy A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30 30.00

Plato Academy B (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Northmont (OH) W 350 240 5 6 20 17.50 11 190 17.27
8 Johns Creek (GA) L 280 300 3 6 20 14.00 9 160 17.78
9 Langley (VA) L 290 310 3 6 20 14.50 9 170 18.89
Total 920 850 11 18 60 15.33 29 520 17.93

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Caleb Zhao 10 Plato Academy B (MD) 3.0 5 4 60 2.33 140 46.67
Martin Brandenburg 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
Grace Ma 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
Henry Ren 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 3.0 2 0 60 0.67 40 13.33

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) W 510 180 7 7 20 25.50 14 300 21.43
8 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 480 160 5 8 20 24.00 13 300 23.08
9 Detroit Country Day A (MI) W 630 90 8 9 20 31.50 17 380 22.35
Total 1620 430 20 24 60 27.00 44 980 22.27

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Posner 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 3.0 11 7 60 4.83 290 96.67
Gus Carvell 11 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 3.0 4 6 60 2.33 140 46.67
Abhinav Karthikeyan 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
Danesh Sivakumar 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 90 30.00

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Biotech (NJ) W 370 110 2 13 20 18.50 15 200 13.33
8 Rock Bridge (MO) W 260 150 3 7 20 13.00 10 130 13.00
9 Carbondale (IL) W 370 140 5 8 20 18.50 13 190 14.62
Total 1000 400 10 28 60 16.67 38 520 13.68

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Urbar Kattel 11 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 7 8 60 3.67 220 73.33
Amanda Wu 11 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 2 12 60 2.67 160 53.33
Kyle Liao 12 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.3 0 3 25 1.20 30 24.00
Michelle Yu 9 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33

Rock Bridge (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Carbondale (IL) L 90 450 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
8 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 150 260 0 6 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
9 Biotech (NJ) L 120 340 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
Total 360 1050 0 16 60 6.00 16 200 12.50

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jarett Ren 12 Rock Bridge (MO) 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Yogev Angelovici 10 Rock Bridge (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Rohan Rao 11 Rock Bridge (MO) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Kevin Mao 10 Rock Bridge (MO) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Emma Howell 11 Rock Bridge (MO) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Russell (KY)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
3 Troy (MI) W 440 120 4 10 20 22.00 14 260 18.57
8 NCSSM (NC) W 390 230 3 10 20 19.50 13 230 17.69
9 Kinkaid (TX) L 230 410 4 3 20 11.50 7 120 17.14
Total 1060 760 11 23 60 17.67 34 610 17.94

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ayog Prasad 12 Russell (KY) 3.0 8 17 60 5.50 330 110.00
Jackson Raich 12 Russell (KY) 3.0 3 5 60 1.83 110 36.67
Arnav Dharmagadda 10 Russell (KY) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Jacob Nance 11 Russell (KY) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Saint Joseph (IN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Plato Academy A (MD) L 230 340 1 8 20 11.50 9 130 14.44
8 Del Norte (CA) W 310 210 3 7 20 15.50 10 180 18.00
9 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 280 300 4 4 20 14.00 8 160 20.00
Total 820 850 8 19 60 13.67 27 470 17.41

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samuel Thomas 11 Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 4 9 60 2.83 170 56.67
Patrick McGreevy 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
Max Niebur 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Cole Moser 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 20 6.67

Solon A (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
6 Great Valley (PA) L 260 390 3 5 20 13.00 8 150 18.75
8 Westview (CA) L 310 420 3 5 20 15.50 8 200 25.00
9 Wayzata B (MN) W 380 230 5 5 20 19.00 10 230 23.00
Total 950 1040 11 15 60 15.83 26 580 22.31

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grant Maiorana 11 Solon A (OH) 3.0 6 4 60 2.67 160 53.33
Shayak Chakrabarti 11 Solon A (OH) 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100 33.33
Samuel Wang 12 Solon A (OH) 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 80 26.67
Pranav Sivaram 12 Solon A (OH) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00

Solon B (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
2 Centennial (MD) L (OT) 300 310 4 6 21 15.00 10 160 16.00
8 Hotchkiss (CT) L 180 250 1 6 20 9.00 7 100 14.29
9 Maggie Walker A (VA) W Forfeit
Total 480 560 5 12 41 12.00 17 260 15.29

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohan Navaneetha 10 Solon B (OH) 2.0 1 6 41 1.95 80 40.00
Ethan Feldman 10 Solon B (OH) 2.0 2 3 41 1.71 70 35.00
Prahalad Rao 10 Solon B (OH) 2.0 2 2 41 1.46 60 30.00
Ethan Dobres 11 Solon B (OH) 2.0 0 1 41 0.24 10 5.00

South Burlington (VT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Auburn B (IL) L 260 290 2 8 20 13.00 10 140 14.00
8 Grain Valley (MO) L Forfeit
9 Winston Churchill (MD) L Forfeit
Total 260 290 2 8 20 13.00 10 140 14.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Vigneau 11 South Burlington (VT) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100 100.00
Sriram Sethuraman 11 South Burlington (VT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20 20.00
Zachary Klugo 11 South Burlington (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Saksham Bhardwaj 10 South Burlington (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Southside (SC)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Eldon (MO) W 320 160 4 6 20 16.00 10 180 18.00
8 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W Forfeit
9 TJHSST D (VA) L 220 250 4 5 20 11.00 9 90 10.00
Total 540 410 8 11 40 13.50 19 270 14.21

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Humyra Karim 11 Southside (SC) 1.5 3 2 30 2.67 80 53.33
Robbie Magnuson 11 Southside (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40 40.00
Rohit Rajagopalan 11 Southside (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40 40.00
Sam Fried 12 Southside (SC) 2.0 2 3 40 1.75 70 35.00
Jason Yao 12 Southside (SC) 2.0 1 2 40 1.00 40 20.00
Caleb Scott 12 Southside (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

St. Mark's (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
3 Hunter B (NY) W 390 310 6 4 20 19.50 10 230 23.00
8 Arcadia (CA) W 470 290 7 5 20 23.50 12 280 23.33
9 Chattahoochee A (GA) W 430 300 7 4 20 21.50 11 250 22.73
Total 1290 900 20 13 60 21.50 33 760 23.03

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ned Tagtmeier 12 St. Mark's (TX) 3.0 9 9 60 4.50 270 90.00
Aayush Goodapaty 12 St. Mark's (TX) 3.0 8 1 60 2.83 170 56.67
Aditya Shivaswamy 9 St. Mark's (TX) 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 60 20.00
Vardhan Agnihotri 9 St. Mark's (TX) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00

TAG Magnet (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Lambert (GA) L 310 360 3 6 20 15.50 9 190 21.11
8 Wayzata A (MN) L 190 520 3 3 20 9.50 6 100 16.67
9 Choate (CT) L 340 390 5 4 20 17.00 9 200 22.22
Total 840 1270 11 13 60 14.00 24 490 20.42

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jisoo Yoo 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 3.0 6 3 60 2.50 150 50.00
Ketan Pamurthy 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 3.0 3 7 60 2.17 130 43.33
Jaik Havlick 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 50 16.67
Andrew Volney 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

TJHSST A (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 High Tech (NJ) W 480 240 9 4 20 24.00 13 260 20.00
8 Manheim Township (PA) W 410 280 6 5 20 20.50 11 240 21.82
9 Beavercreek (OH) W 420 360 8 2 20 21.00 10 240 24.00
Total 1310 880 23 11 60 21.83 34 740 21.76

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Chen 11 TJHSST A (VA) 3.0 10 2 60 3.67 220 73.33
Elliot Lee 11 TJHSST A (VA) 3.0 5 2 60 2.00 120 40.00
Pratyush Jaishanker 11 TJHSST A (VA) 3.0 4 4 60 2.00 120 40.00
Vishal Kanigicherla 12 TJHSST A (VA) 3.0 4 3 60 1.83 110 36.67

TJHSST B (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
4 Barrington B (IL) L 260 340 3 5 20 13.00 8 150 18.75
8 TJHSST C (VA) W 320 260 4 5 20 16.00 9 190 21.11
9 Miami Valley (OH) W 310 300 7 1 20 15.50 8 160 20.00
Total 890 900 14 11 60 14.83 25 500 20.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anuraag Kaashyap 12 TJHSST B (VA) 3.0 7 6 60 3.33 200 66.67
Kevin Zhang 12 TJHSST B (VA) 3.0 6 1 60 2.17 130 43.33
Ryan Zhang 10 TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20 20.00
Joshua Lian 12 TJHSST B (VA) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Anisha Talreja 10 TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Diego Valencia 12 TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

TJHSST C (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
6 Miami Valley (OH) L 160 370 3 3 20 8.00 6 70 11.67
8 TJHSST B (VA) L 260 320 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
9 Barrington B (IL) L 190 350 1 7 20 9.50 8 100 12.50
Total 610 1040 7 16 60 10.17 23 310 13.48

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Lian 10 TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40 40.00
Tim Johanson 10 TJHSST C (VA) 2.5 2 4 50 1.60 80 32.00
Andrew Shi 10 TJHSST C (VA) 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 80 26.67
Elliott Lee 10 TJHSST C (VA) 2.5 1 4 50 1.20 60 24.00
Brian Lai 10 TJHSST C (VA) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33

TJHSST D (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 University of Toronto Schools (ON) L 260 310 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
8 Eldon (MO) W 280 120 0 12 20 14.00 12 160 13.33
9 Southside (SC) W 250 220 1 10 20 12.50 11 130 11.82
Total 790 650 4 28 60 13.17 32 430 13.44

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alan Fan 9 TJHSST D (VA) 2.5 0 10 50 2.00 100 40.00
Grace Liu 9 TJHSST D (VA) 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 110 36.67
Dylan Cheng 9 TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
Alec Riso 9 TJHSST D (VA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Brian Zhou 9 TJHSST D (VA) 2.5 1 3 50 1.00 50 20.00

TJHSST E (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
3 IMSA (IL) L 80 380 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
8 Lisgar (ON) L 70 280 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
9 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 200 120 1 7 20 10.00 8 110 13.75
Total 350 780 1 15 60 5.83 16 180 11.25

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Keenan Powell 10 TJHSST E (VA) 2.5 0 5 50 1.00 50 20.00
Sanjay Ranjith 9 TJHSST E (VA) 2.5 0 4 50 0.80 40 16.00
Samuel Li 9 TJHSST E (VA) 1.9 0 3 39 0.77 30 15.38
Raymond Zeng 10 TJHSST E (VA) 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Ishara Shanmugasundaram 9 TJHSST E (VA) 2.0 1 0 41 0.49 20 9.76
Akshat Alok 9 TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Troy (MI)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
3 Russell (KY) L 120 440 2 3 20 6.00 5 50 10.00
8 Kinkaid (TX) L 110 460 1 3 20 5.50 4 60 15.00
9 NCSSM (NC) L 60 600 1 1 20 3.00 2 30 15.00
Total 290 1500 4 7 60 4.83 11 140 12.73

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yashwanth Bajji 10 Troy (MI) 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 60 20.00
Dennis Yang 10 Troy (MI) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Hrudy Peela 10 Troy (MI) 2.9 0 2 58 0.34 20 6.90
Vishesh Verma 10 Troy (MI) 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 20 6.67

Troy NJROTC (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Lisgar (ON) L 100 390 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
8 IMSA (IL) L 100 230 1 5 20 5.00 6 30 5.00
9 TJHSST E (VA) L 120 200 0 7 20 6.00 7 50 7.14
Total 320 820 1 17 60 5.33 18 130 7.22

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Shin 11 Troy NJROTC (CA) 3.0 0 12 60 2.00 120 40.00
Chan Chung 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
Manal Ahmed 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Brian Ni 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

University Lab (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Greenhill (TX) L 230 380 4 3 20 11.50 7 120 17.14
8 Belmont (MA) L 310 410 4 5 20 15.50 9 180 20.00
9 Hunter A (NY) L 280 450 5 3 20 14.00 8 150 18.75
Total 820 1240 13 11 60 13.67 24 450 18.75

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jonathan Lau 12 University Lab (IL) 3.0 5 4 60 2.33 140 46.67
Lawrence Zhao 11 University Lab (IL) 3.0 4 2 60 1.67 100 33.33
Arjun Kala 10 University Lab (IL) 3.0 2 3 60 1.17 70 23.33
Janaki Kapadia 10 University Lab (IL) 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 60 20.00

University of Toronto Schools (ON)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 TJHSST D (VA) W 310 260 2 9 20 15.50 11 180 16.36
8 Southside (SC) L Forfeit
9 Eldon (MO) L Forfeit
Total 310 260 2 9 20 15.50 11 180 16.36

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cam Miranda-Radbord 12 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80 80.00
Kunaal Chandrashekar 10 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40 40.00
Jenny Wu 12 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00

Wayzata A (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
3 Choate (CT) L 320 340 4 5 20 16.00 9 190 21.11
8 TAG Magnet (TX) W 520 190 8 5 20 26.00 13 310 23.85
9 Lambert (GA) L 350 410 5 5 20 17.50 10 200 20.00
Total 1190 940 17 15 60 19.83 32 700 21.88

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni 12 Wayzata A (MN) 3.0 10 10 60 5.00 300 100.00
Bryanna Shao 12 Wayzata A (MN) 3.0 4 5 60 2.17 130 43.33
Emily Liu 11 Wayzata A (MN) 3.0 3 0 60 1.00 60 20.00
Samarth Ram 10 Wayzata A (MN) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Wayzata B (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
2 Westview (CA) W 320 300 3 8 20 16.00 11 180 16.36
8 Great Valley (PA) W 370 210 4 7 20 18.50 11 220 20.00
9 Solon A (OH) L 230 380 3 6 20 11.50 9 110 12.22
Total 920 890 10 21 60 15.33 31 510 16.45

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cece Shao 12 Wayzata B (MN) 3.0 2 10 60 2.33 140 46.67
Ashwin Halepet 12 Wayzata B (MN) 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 100 33.33
Rick Qian 10 Wayzata B (MN) 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100 33.33
Aneesh Swaminathan 10 Wayzata B (MN) 3.0 3 1 60 1.17 70 23.33

Wayzata C (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 260 360 2 7 20 13.00 9 150 16.67
8 Ladue (MO) L 280 300 3 6 20 14.00 9 160 17.78
9 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 230 350 5 3 20 11.50 8 100 12.50
Total 770 1010 10 16 60 12.83 26 410 15.77

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Wu 10 Wayzata C (MN) 3.0 4 6 60 2.33 140 46.67
Ashmit Dutta 10 Wayzata C (MN) 3.0 4 5 60 2.17 130 43.33
Leon Luo 10 Wayzata C (MN) 2.0 1 5 40 1.75 70 35.00
Sidarth Gazula 10 Wayzata C (MN) 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 20 6.67
Andrew Yang 12 Wayzata C (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Westview (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
2 Wayzata B (MN) L 300 320 6 1 20 15.00 7 170 24.29
8 Solon A (OH) W 420 310 6 5 20 21.00 11 250 22.73
9 Great Valley (PA) L 310 360 4 5 20 15.50 9 180 20.00
Total 1030 990 16 11 60 17.17 27 600 22.22

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nicholas Dai 12 Westview (CA) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
Gary Lin 12 Westview (CA) 3.0 4 4 60 2.00 120 40.00
Andrew Jia 12 Westview (CA) 3.0 5 0 60 1.67 100 33.33
Daniel Shaw 12 Westview (CA) 3.0 4 1 60 1.50 90 30.00

Winston Churchill (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
3 Grain Valley (MO) L 50 260 1 2 20 2.50 3 10 3.33
8 Auburn B (IL) L 200 250 2 6 20 10.00 8 100 12.50
9 South Burlington (VT) W Forfeit
Total 250 510 3 8 40 6.25 11 110 10.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stevie Miller 11 Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100 100.00
Suyoag Patwardhan 11 Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40 40.00

Woodford County (KY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
5 Hoover (AL) L 290 380 5 4 20 14.50 9 150 16.67
8 Barrington A (IL) L 220 490 3 3 20 11.00 6 130 21.67
9 Lexington (MA) W 350 250 4 7 20 17.50 11 200 18.18
Total 860 1120 12 14 60 14.33 26 480 18.46

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Keaton Martin 12 Woodford County (KY) 3.0 6 8 60 3.33 200 66.67
Trevor Wells 12 Woodford County (KY) 3.0 6 6 60 3.00 180 60.00
Bryant Craig 11 Woodford County (KY) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Alfie Painter 12 Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌