2021 PACE NSC from June 05-06, 2021 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 590 60 4 12 20 29.50 16 390 24.38
2 Wayzata C (MN) W 510 100 5 10 20 25.50 15 310 20.67
3 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 510 130 5 9 20 25.50 14 320 22.86
4 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 180 510 0 6 20 9.00 6 120 20.00
5 Hotchkiss (CT) W 340 260 5 5 20 17.00 10 190 19.00
6 East Chapel Hill (NC) W 410 260 7 4 20 20.50 11 230 20.91
7 Lisgar (ON) W 470 120 8 5 20 23.50 13 260 20.00
Total 3010 1440 34 51 140 21.50 85 1820 21.41

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 24 31 140 5.64 790 112.86
David Lee 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 5 15 140 1.79 250 35.71
Daniel Ding 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 4 2 140 0.71 100 14.29
Billy Bratton 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14

Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TJHSST A (VA) L 60 720 1 1 20 3.00 2 30 15.00
2 Ithaca (NY) L 210 350 2 6 20 10.50 8 110 13.75
3 Westview (CA) L 150 490 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00
4 Fort Osage (MO) W 370 0 1 15 20 18.50 16 200 12.50
5 Wayzata B (MN) L 230 340 2 7 20 11.50 9 120 13.33
6 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 260 300 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
7 High Tech (NJ) L 100 480 1 3 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
Total 1380 2680 12 41 140 9.86 53 730 13.77

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anmol Dash 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 280 40.00
Srikar Venkatesan 10 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
Jonny Abraham 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
Spandan Goel 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 7.0 4 4 140 0.86 120 17.14
Anish Arora 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 6.0 1 7 120 0.75 90 15.00

Arcadia (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northfield (MN) W 510 220 8 5 20 25.50 13 300 23.08
2 Barrington B (IL) W 460 160 5 8 20 23.00 13 280 21.54
3 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 490 200 9 4 20 24.50 13 270 20.77
4 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 340 350 6 4 20 17.00 10 180 18.00
5 Ladue (MO) W 460 280 8 4 20 23.00 12 260 21.67
6 George Wythe (VA) W 420 180 7 4 20 21.00 11 240 21.82
7 TJHSST B (VA) W 300 240 3 7 20 15.00 10 170 17.00
Total 2980 1630 46 36 140 21.29 82 1700 20.73

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni 11 Arcadia (CA) 7.0 32 23 140 6.21 870 124.29
Ryan Sun 11 Arcadia (CA) 7.0 14 13 140 2.93 410 58.57

Auburn A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Belmont (MA) L 240 470 3 4 20 12.00 7 140 20.00
2 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 270 380 1 9 20 13.50 10 160 16.00
3 Biotech (NJ) W 440 120 4 10 20 22.00 14 260 18.57
4 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 460 80 3 14 20 23.00 17 260 15.29
5 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 340 270 4 7 20 17.00 11 190 17.27
6 Del Norte (CA) L 210 370 3 4 20 10.50 7 110 15.71
7 Hunter A (NY) L 150 560 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00
Total 2110 2250 20 51 140 15.07 71 1200 16.90

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Abel 12 Auburn A (IL) 7.0 8 20 140 2.57 360 51.43
Alex Crowell 10 Auburn A (IL) 7.0 6 16 140 2.00 280 40.00
Nam Pham 11 Auburn A (IL) 7.0 4 7 140 1.07 150 21.43
Ashley Thammavong 11 Auburn A (IL) 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 120 17.14

Auburn B (IL)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Woodford County (KY) L 200 400 1 7 20 10.00 8 110 13.75
2 Lambert (GA) L 120 540 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
3 Plato Academy B (MD) L 100 530 1 2 20 5.00 3 60 20.00
4 Northmont (OH) L 180 350 0 7 20 9.00 7 110 15.71
5 South Burlington (VT) W 290 260 3 7 20 14.50 10 160 16.00
6 TAG Magnet (TX) L 90 540 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
7 Hoover (AL) L 130 420 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
Total 1110 3040 5 38 140 7.93 43 630 14.65

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sinecio Morales 10 Auburn B (IL) 7.0 3 24 140 2.14 300 42.86
Coby Thammavong 10 Auburn B (IL) 7.0 1 7 140 0.64 90 12.86
Brielle Rach 9 Auburn B (IL) 6.0 1 2 120 0.33 40 6.67
Sebastien Roethle 10 Auburn B (IL) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Huan Lin 9 Auburn B (IL) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

Barrington A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lexington (MA) L (OT) 340 350 6 3 21 17.00 9 190 21.11
2 TJHSST D (VA) W 340 180 3 9 20 17.00 12 190 15.83
3 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 310 410 4 5 20 15.50 9 180 20.00
4 Centennial (MD) W 350 310 1 10 20 17.50 11 230 20.91
5 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 210 460 1 6 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
6 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 520 130 3 13 20 26.00 16 330 20.63
7 Solon B (OH) W 490 120 7 8 20 24.50 15 270 18.00
Total 2560 1960 25 54 141 18.29 79 1520 19.24

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charles Young 9 Barrington A (IL) 7.0 18 25 141 4.33 610 87.14
Liam Starnes 12 Barrington A (IL) 7.0 6 24 141 2.55 360 51.43
Timothy Price 11 Barrington A (IL) 7.0 1 2 141 0.28 40 5.71
Michael Karpov 10 Barrington A (IL) 5.5 0 3 111 0.27 30 5.45

Barrington B (IL)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 280 370 4 6 20 14.00 10 140 14.00
2 Arcadia (CA) L 160 460 4 2 20 8.00 6 60 10.00
3 Ladue (MO) L 220 300 0 8 20 11.00 8 140 17.50
4 TJHSST B (VA) W 340 260 4 8 20 17.00 12 180 15.00
5 George Wythe (VA) W 390 160 4 8 20 19.50 12 230 19.17
6 Northfield (MN) W 270 210 3 8 20 13.50 11 130 11.82
7 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 190 420 3 4 20 9.50 7 90 12.86
Total 1850 2180 22 44 140 13.21 66 970 14.70

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohan Kher 9 Barrington B (IL) 7.0 13 14 140 2.86 400 57.14
Kaushik Gollamudi 9 Barrington B (IL) 5.5 2 16 110 1.82 200 36.36
Colin Stewart 10 Barrington B (IL) 6.0 2 8 120 1.00 120 20.00
Jules Roach 10 Barrington B (IL) 5.0 4 1 100 0.90 90 18.00
Aarya Singh 10 Barrington B (IL) 4.5 1 5 90 0.78 70 15.56

Beavercreek (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 IMSA (IL) W 560 130 7 8 20 28.00 15 340 22.67
2 TJHSST E (VA) W 490 130 8 6 20 24.50 14 270 19.29
3 Parkway West (MO) W 630 80 8 9 20 31.50 17 380 22.35
4 Manheim Township (PA) W 510 210 5 9 20 25.50 14 320 22.86
5 Plato Academy A (MD) W 410 280 6 5 20 20.50 11 240 21.82
6 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) W 480 220 9 4 20 24.00 13 260 20.00
7 Saint Joseph (IN) W 310 270 4 6 20 15.50 10 170 17.00
Total 3390 1320 47 47 140 24.21 94 1980 21.06

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia 12 Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 23 24 140 5.00 700 100.00
Tiffany Zhou 12 Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 10 4 140 1.71 240 34.29
Alan Xie 11 Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 240 34.29
Abby Cohen 12 Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 7 9 140 1.64 230 32.86

Belmont (MA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Auburn A (IL) W 470 240 7 6 20 23.50 13 270 20.77
2 Biotech (NJ) W 560 130 12 2 20 28.00 14 300 21.43
3 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 530 130 10 5 20 26.50 15 280 18.67
4 Del Norte (CA) W 530 160 8 7 20 26.50 15 300 20.00
5 Hunter A (NY) L 400 430 8 2 20 20.00 10 220 22.00
6 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 490 220 10 3 20 24.50 13 260 20.00
7 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 480 110 7 8 20 24.00 15 260 17.33
Total 3460 1420 62 33 140 24.71 95 1890 19.89

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Sheffield 12 Belmont (MA) 7.0 30 21 140 5.79 810 115.71
Seiyoung Jang 12 Belmont (MA) 7.0 18 4 140 2.86 400 57.14
Cindy Gao 10 Belmont (MA) 7.0 12 5 140 2.07 290 41.43
Kiril Kueppenbender 11 Belmont (MA) 4.5 1 3 90 0.56 50 11.11
Pablo Hu 10 Belmont (MA) 2.5 1 0 50 0.40 20 8.00

Biotech (NJ)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 100 490 1 3 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
2 Belmont (MA) L 130 560 1 5 20 6.50 6 60 10.00
3 Auburn A (IL) L 120 440 0 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
4 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 110 370 2 3 20 5.50 5 40 8.00
5 Maggie Walker B (VA) L 260 270 3 7 20 13.00 10 130 13.00
6 Hunter A (NY) L 80 590 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
7 Del Norte (CA) L 170 400 1 5 20 8.50 6 100 16.67
Total 970 3120 8 32 140 6.93 40 490 12.25

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isabelle Papa 12 Biotech (NJ) 6.5 4 19 130 2.08 270 41.54
Srivatsa Mutukula 10 Biotech (NJ) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
Michael Tepperman 10 Biotech (NJ) 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 70 10.00
Matt Laufer 10 Biotech (NJ) 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 20 2.86

Canyon Crest (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 St. Mark's (TX) L 160 550 1 5 20 8.00 6 90 15.00
2 Hunter B (NY) L 260 360 4 4 20 13.00 8 140 17.50
3 Great Valley (PA) L 170 420 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00
4 Rock Bridge (MO) W 330 150 0 13 20 16.50 13 200 15.38
5 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 190 290 4 3 20 9.50 7 80 11.43
6 Carbondale (IL) W 350 160 3 10 20 17.50 13 190 14.62
7 Solon A (OH) L 220 440 4 3 20 11.00 7 110 15.71
Total 1680 2370 18 42 140 12.00 60 900 15.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Chris Jung 10 Canyon Crest (CA) 7.0 10 13 140 2.36 330 47.14
Andrew Gao 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 7.0 4 11 140 1.36 190 27.14
Leo Gu 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43
Cade McAllister 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71

Carbondale (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter B (NY) L 220 430 1 6 20 11.00 7 140 20.00
2 St. Mark's (TX) L 100 620 1 3 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
3 Solon A (OH) L 140 440 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
4 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 110 450 2 2 20 5.50 4 50 12.50
5 Rock Bridge (MO) W 450 90 2 14 20 22.50 16 270 16.88
6 Canyon Crest (CA) L 160 350 1 6 20 8.00 7 80 11.43
7 Great Valley (PA) L 210 290 2 6 20 10.50 8 110 13.75
Total 1390 2670 9 43 140 9.93 52 780 15.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Giifti Benti 11 Carbondale (IL) 7.0 9 23 140 2.93 410 58.57
Eli Tsung 12 Carbondale (IL) 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
Marta Narag 11 Carbondale (IL) 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
Danial Patafi 9 Carbondale (IL) 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Caprice Conder 12 Carbondale (IL) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Claire Gardner 11 Carbondale (IL) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Centennial (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 450 180 3 11 20 22.50 14 280 20.00
2 Solon B (OH) W (OT) 310 300 3 7 21 15.00 9 180 20.00
3 Lexington (MA) W 400 180 2 11 20 20.00 13 250 19.23
4 Barrington A (IL) L 310 350 5 4 20 15.50 9 170 18.89
5 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 290 340 2 7 20 14.50 9 180 20.00
6 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 290 380 3 7 20 14.50 10 160 16.00
7 TJHSST D (VA) L 240 270 1 7 20 12.00 8 150 18.75
Total 2290 2000 19 54 141 16.29 72 1370 19.03

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anthony Duan 12 Centennial (MD) 7.0 11 17 141 2.77 390 55.71
Anurag Sodhi 9 Centennial (MD) 7.0 4 19 141 1.91 270 38.57
Carter Matties 12 Centennial (MD) 7.0 3 9 141 1.06 150 21.43
Hannah Fang 10 Centennial (MD) 7.0 1 9 141 0.78 110 15.71

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 George Wythe (VA) W 460 170 5 8 20 23.00 13 280 21.54
2 TJHSST B (VA) W 510 70 4 12 20 25.50 16 310 19.38
3 Northfield (MN) W 420 220 5 8 20 21.00 13 240 18.46
4 Arcadia (CA) W 350 340 4 6 20 17.50 10 210 21.00
5 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 450 270 5 7 20 22.50 12 280 23.33
6 Ladue (MO) W 470 210 5 9 20 23.50 14 280 20.00
7 Barrington B (IL) W 420 190 5 7 20 21.00 12 250 20.83
Total 3080 1470 33 57 140 22.00 90 1850 20.56

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dhruv Anand 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 11 24 140 3.29 460 65.71
Jason Luo 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 10 21 140 2.93 410 58.57
Jennifer Zhou 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 7 8 140 1.57 220 31.43
Ishan Kulkarni 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 5 4 140 1.00 140 20.00

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TJHSST D (VA) L 300 340 6 2 20 15.00 8 160 20.00
2 Lexington (MA) W 330 180 4 8 20 16.50 12 170 14.17
3 Barrington A (IL) W 410 310 8 3 20 20.50 11 220 20.00
4 Detroit Country Day A (MI) W 350 300 5 6 20 17.50 11 190 17.27
5 Centennial (MD) W 340 290 6 5 20 17.00 11 170 15.45
6 Solon B (OH) W 280 250 4 6 20 14.00 10 140 14.00
7 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 300 180 1 10 20 15.00 11 180 16.36
Total 2310 1850 34 40 140 16.50 74 1230 16.62

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alison Yau 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 13 15 140 2.93 410 58.57
Rahul Natraj 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 6 12 140 1.71 240 34.29
Zach Tseng 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 9 6 140 1.71 240 34.29
Rahul Komatineni 12 Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 6 7 140 1.36 190 27.14

Chattahoochee C (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ithaca (NY) W 310 280 2 8 20 15.50 10 190 19.00
2 TJHSST A (VA) L 180 560 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
3 High Tech (NJ) L 190 360 2 5 20 9.50 7 100 14.29
4 Wayzata B (MN) L 120 410 2 3 20 6.00 5 50 10.00
5 Fort Osage (MO) W 480 30 5 12 20 24.00 17 260 15.29
6 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 300 260 2 8 20 15.00 10 180 18.00
7 Westview (CA) L 300 370 3 7 20 15.00 10 170 17.00
Total 1880 2270 18 47 140 13.43 65 1050 16.15

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kyunghwan Lim 10 Chattahoochee C (GA) 7.0 15 18 140 3.43 480 68.57
Jonah Turner 11 Chattahoochee C (GA) 7.0 0 13 140 0.93 130 18.57
Erin Suh 11 Chattahoochee C (GA) 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 130 18.57
Yusuf Khan 12 Chattahoochee C (GA) 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 90 12.86

Choate (CT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Langley (VA) W 450 250 3 9 20 22.50 12 300 25.00
2 Johns Creek (GA) W 340 210 3 9 20 17.00 12 190 15.83
3 Wayzata A (MN) W 340 320 5 5 20 17.00 10 190 19.00
4 Kinkaid (TX) L 250 410 2 5 20 12.50 7 160 22.86
5 NCSSM (NC) W 340 280 4 7 20 17.00 11 190 17.27
6 Winston Churchill (MD) W 290 240 2 9 20 14.50 11 160 14.55
7 Grain Valley (MO) W 410 120 3 10 20 20.50 13 250 19.23
Total 2420 1830 22 54 140 17.29 76 1440 18.95

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lucas Eggers 12 Choate (CT) 7.0 8 15 140 2.21 310 44.29
Nathan Nicholas 10 Choate (CT) 6.9 7 14 138 2.03 280 40.58
Joy An 10 Choate (CT) 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230 32.86
Andrew Lee 12 Choate (CT) 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86

Cinco Ranch (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Barrington B (IL) W 370 280 4 6 20 18.50 10 230 23.00
2 Northfield (MN) W 380 100 4 10 20 19.00 14 200 14.29
3 Arcadia (CA) L 200 490 2 4 20 10.00 6 120 20.00
4 Ladue (MO) L 170 460 1 6 20 8.50 7 90 12.86
5 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 270 450 3 4 20 13.50 7 170 24.29
6 TJHSST B (VA) L 260 350 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
7 George Wythe (VA) W 380 130 3 10 20 19.00 13 220 16.92
Total 2030 2260 20 46 140 14.50 66 1170 17.73

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aaryan Sagar 11 Cinco Ranch (TX) 7.0 8 20 140 2.57 360 51.43
Charles Chen 11 Cinco Ranch (TX) 7.0 10 16 140 2.57 360 51.43
Hayden D'Gama 10 Cinco Ranch (TX) 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
Dimitris Kalafatis 10 Cinco Ranch (TX) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29

Del Norte (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 530 50 2 16 20 26.50 18 330 18.33
2 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 400 190 3 9 20 20.00 12 250 20.83
3 Hunter A (NY) L 230 450 3 4 20 11.50 7 130 18.57
4 Belmont (MA) L 160 530 2 3 20 8.00 5 90 18.00
5 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 310 300 1 9 20 15.50 10 200 20.00
6 Auburn A (IL) W 370 210 5 8 20 18.50 13 190 14.62
7 Biotech (NJ) W 400 170 2 11 20 20.00 13 250 19.23
Total 2400 1900 18 60 140 17.14 78 1440 18.46

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Joshua You 12 Del Norte (CA) 7.0 11 22 140 3.14 440 62.86
Conner Feng 9 Del Norte (CA) 7.0 4 22 140 2.14 300 42.86
Madhumita Narayan 10 Del Norte (CA) 7.0 3 14 140 1.43 200 28.57
Rohan Gaikwad 9 Del Norte (CA) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

Detroit Catholic Central (MI)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TJHSST E (VA) W 540 50 5 13 20 27.00 18 310 17.22
2 IMSA (IL) L 250 370 4 4 20 12.50 8 130 16.25
3 Saint Joseph (IN) L 220 410 4 2 20 11.00 6 120 20.00
4 Plato Academy A (MD) L 320 330 2 9 20 16.00 11 190 17.27
5 Manheim Township (PA) W 320 310 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00
6 Beavercreek (OH) L 220 480 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
7 Parkway West (MO) W 360 190 3 10 20 18.00 13 200 15.38
Total 2230 2140 23 50 140 15.93 73 1270 17.40

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Drew Laroo 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 7.0 11 10 140 2.29 320 45.71
Michael Yousif 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 7.0 5 15 140 1.79 250 35.71
Will Carstens 10 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 7.0 5 10 140 1.43 200 28.57
Liam Cross 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 190 27.14

Detroit Country Day A (MI)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Solon B (OH) W (OT) 330 310 4 7 21 15.50 10 180 18.00
2 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 390 180 3 10 20 19.50 13 230 17.69
3 TJHSST D (VA) W 430 210 4 9 20 21.50 13 260 20.00
4 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 300 350 5 4 20 15.00 9 160 17.78
5 Barrington A (IL) W 460 210 7 5 20 23.00 12 270 22.50
6 Centennial (MD) W 380 290 7 3 20 19.00 10 210 21.00
7 Lexington (MA) W 450 180 5 7 20 22.50 12 280 23.33
Total 2740 1730 35 45 141 19.43 79 1590 20.13

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Adam Sun 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 7.0 12 13 141 2.62 370 52.86
Zaid Siddiqui 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 7.0 9 15 141 2.34 330 47.14
Daniel Liu 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 7.0 10 12 141 2.27 320 45.71
Maria Cheriyan 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 3.1 3 3 62 1.45 90 29.03
Ajay Sumanth 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 3.9 1 2 79 0.51 40 10.26

Detroit Country Day B (MI)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Biotech (NJ) W 490 100 5 10 20 24.50 15 290 19.33
2 Auburn A (IL) W 380 270 6 4 20 19.00 10 220 22.00
3 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 430 170 5 9 20 21.50 14 240 17.14
4 Hunter A (NY) L 300 430 4 4 20 15.00 8 180 22.50
5 Del Norte (CA) L 300 310 5 5 20 15.00 10 150 15.00
6 Belmont (MA) L 220 490 3 4 20 11.00 7 120 17.14
7 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 500 100 5 12 20 25.00 17 280 16.47
Total 2620 1870 33 48 140 18.71 81 1480 18.27

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arthur Gayden 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 7.0 11 19 140 2.93 410 58.57
Costas Pavlou 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 7.0 12 12 140 2.57 360 51.43
Aeres Zhou 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 7.0 10 14 140 2.43 340 48.57
Reece Chae 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29

East Chapel Hill (NC)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wayzata C (MN) W 360 260 5 5 20 18.00 10 210 21.00
2 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 380 100 3 11 20 19.00 14 210 15.00
3 Lisgar (ON) W 340 250 3 7 20 17.00 10 210 21.00
4 Hotchkiss (CT) W 440 170 3 11 20 22.00 14 270 19.29
5 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 310 460 5 3 20 15.50 8 180 22.50
6 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 260 410 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
7 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 380 260 6 4 20 19.00 10 220 22.00
Total 2470 1910 28 47 140 17.64 75 1440 19.20

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Benjamin McAvoy-Bickford 11 East Chapel Hill (NC) 6.5 19 30 130 5.23 680 104.62
Bo Chi 10 East Chapel Hill (NC) 6.5 3 10 130 1.23 160 24.62
Krishna Rajagopal 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 5.0 4 4 100 1.20 120 24.00
Xin-Cheng Li 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 4.0 2 2 80 0.75 60 15.00
Dennis Sun 11 East Chapel Hill (NC) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Eric Feng 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Eldon (MO)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Russell (KY) L 130 420 1 5 20 6.50 6 60 10.00
2 Greenhill (TX) L 140 450 2 5 20 7.00 7 50 7.14
3 TJHSST C (VA) L 60 440 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
4 Troy (MI) L 170 270 1 7 20 8.50 8 80 10.00
5 Southside (SC) L 160 320 1 7 20 8.00 8 70 8.75
6 University Lab (IL) L 60 450 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
7 Miami Valley (OH) L 100 480 1 3 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
Total 820 2830 6 33 140 5.86 39 370 9.49

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Connor Lee 11 Eldon (MO) 7.0 5 14 140 1.71 240 34.29
Jacob Groves 12 Eldon (MO) 7.0 1 15 140 1.21 170 24.29
Matthew Pollet 10 Eldon (MO) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Luke Graham 9 Eldon (MO) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Anneliese Brundin 11 Eldon (MO) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Addyson Gerber 10 Eldon (MO) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Fort Osage (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Westview (CA) L 20 540 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
2 High Tech (NJ) L 50 510 1 2 20 2.50 3 10 3.33
3 Wayzata B (MN) L 70 400 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
4 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) L 0 370 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 — 
5 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 30 480 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
6 TJHSST A (VA) L 30 530 0 3 20 1.50 3 0 0.00
7 Ithaca (NY) L 30 500 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
Total 230 3330 1 13 140 1.64 14 80 5.71

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aidan McWilliams 12 Fort Osage (MO) 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 100 14.29
Dennis Mikula, Jr. 9 Fort Osage (MO) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
D.J. Guy 11 Fort Osage (MO) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Noah Yeager 12 Fort Osage (MO) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
Mallory Harp 11 Fort Osage (MO) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Dylan Daugherty 9 Fort Osage (MO) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

George Wythe (VA)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 170 460 1 5 20 8.50 6 100 16.67
2 Ladue (MO) L 30 620 1 0 20 1.50 1 10 10.00
3 TJHSST B (VA) L 120 370 3 2 20 6.00 5 40 8.00
4 Northfield (MN) L 100 420 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
5 Barrington B (IL) L 160 390 3 4 20 8.00 7 60 8.57
6 Arcadia (CA) L 180 420 2 5 20 9.00 7 90 12.86
7 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 130 380 1 5 20 6.50 6 60 10.00
Total 890 3060 11 26 140 6.36 37 410 11.08

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Josh Tomiak 11 George Wythe (VA) 7.0 8 18 140 2.43 340 48.57
Mason Mabry 10 George Wythe (VA) 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 100 14.29
Madelyn Snow 11 George Wythe (VA) 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
Landon Ferguson 11 George Wythe (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Grain Valley (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 NCSSM (NC) L 100 560 0 4 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
2 Kinkaid (TX) L 60 490 1 2 20 3.00 3 20 6.67
3 Winston Churchill (MD) W 260 50 1 10 20 13.00 11 140 12.73
4 Johns Creek (GA) L 90 350 0 5 20 4.50 5 40 8.00
5 Langley (VA) L 130 410 0 6 20 6.50 6 70 11.67
6 Wayzata A (MN) L 80 590 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
7 Choate (CT) L 120 410 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
Total 840 2860 2 37 140 6.00 39 430 11.03

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Brooks 11 Grain Valley (MO) 7.0 1 15 140 1.21 170 24.29
Carter Barnes 12 Grain Valley (MO) 7.0 1 10 140 0.86 120 17.14
Lath Hicks 12 Grain Valley (MO) 7.0 0 11 140 0.79 110 15.71
Thomas "Teej" Hayes 12 Grain Valley (MO) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43

Great Valley (PA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Rock Bridge (MO) W 470 150 6 8 20 23.50 14 270 19.29
2 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 410 220 4 8 20 20.50 12 250 20.83
3 Canyon Crest (CA) W 420 170 4 9 20 21.00 13 250 19.23
4 St. Mark's (TX) L 320 360 4 6 20 16.00 10 180 18.00
5 Hunter B (NY) L 240 440 2 6 20 12.00 8 140 17.50
6 Solon A (OH) W 390 260 6 6 20 19.50 12 210 17.50
7 Carbondale (IL) W 290 210 1 9 20 14.50 10 180 18.00
Total 2540 1810 27 52 140 18.14 79 1480 18.73

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anish Kodali 11 Great Valley (PA) 7.0 23 31 140 5.50 770 110.00
Nolan Greenways 11 Great Valley (PA) 3.5 2 11 70 2.14 150 42.86
Lucca Ruggieri 9 Great Valley (PA) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
Brighton Risch 9 Great Valley (PA) 4.5 1 2 90 0.44 40 8.89
Nick Ginelli 11 Great Valley (PA) 6.5 0 4 130 0.31 40 6.15

Greenhill (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TJHSST C (VA) W 540 150 7 8 20 27.00 15 320 21.33
2 Eldon (MO) W 450 140 7 5 20 22.50 12 260 21.67
3 Southside (SC) W 380 140 4 9 20 19.00 13 210 16.15
4 Miami Valley (OH) W 320 270 4 6 20 16.00 10 180 18.00
5 University Lab (IL) W 380 230 3 9 20 19.00 12 230 19.17
6 Russell (KY) L 240 300 2 6 20 12.00 8 140 17.50
7 Troy (MI) W 390 210 5 7 20 19.50 12 220 18.33
Total 2700 1440 32 50 140 19.29 82 1560 19.02

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gokulan Anand 11 Greenhill (TX) 7.0 18 17 140 3.79 530 75.71
Shruti Siva 11 Greenhill (TX) 7.0 7 14 140 2.00 280 40.00
Josh Rubel 11 Greenhill (TX) 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 210 30.00
Nikki Nandipati 9 Greenhill (TX) 6.8 2 8 137 0.88 120 17.52

High Tech (NJ)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wayzata B (MN) W 400 200 5 6 20 20.00 11 240 21.82
2 Fort Osage (MO) W 510 50 7 8 20 25.50 15 290 19.33
3 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 360 190 5 7 20 18.00 12 190 15.83
4 Ithaca (NY) W 540 70 7 9 20 27.00 16 310 19.38
5 TJHSST A (VA) L 240 480 5 1 20 12.00 6 130 21.67
6 Westview (CA) W 430 240 8 4 20 21.50 12 230 19.17
7 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 480 100 8 5 20 24.00 13 270 20.77
Total 2960 1330 45 40 140 21.14 85 1660 19.53

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Max Brodsky 11 High Tech (NJ) 7.0 18 19 140 3.93 550 78.57
Deepak Gopalakrishnan 12 High Tech (NJ) 7.0 20 13 140 3.79 530 75.71
Sidharth Srivastava 11 High Tech (NJ) 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
Shashwat Tewari 11 High Tech (NJ) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Alexander Wu 12 High Tech (NJ) 4.0 1 0 80 0.25 20 5.00

Hoover (AL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 South Burlington (VT) W 330 220 2 9 20 16.50 11 200 18.18
2 Northmont (OH) W 430 160 5 9 20 21.50 14 240 17.14
3 TAG Magnet (TX) L 350 370 6 4 20 17.50 10 190 19.00
4 Lambert (GA) L 140 460 1 4 20 7.00 5 80 16.00
5 Woodford County (KY) W 380 290 4 7 20 19.00 11 230 20.91
6 Plato Academy B (MD) W (OT) 340 330 4 7 21 16.50 10 190 19.00
7 Auburn B (IL) W 420 130 4 9 20 21.00 13 250 19.23
Total 2390 1960 26 49 141 17.00 74 1380 18.65

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kapil Nathan 11 Hoover (AL) 7.0 8 23 141 2.77 390 55.71
Luke Clark 12 Hoover (AL) 7.0 8 14 140 2.14 300 43.15
Sarah Xin 11 Hoover (AL) 7.0 8 8 141 1.70 240 34.29
Midhun Sadanand 10 Hoover (AL) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
Kenneth Curlings 11 Hoover (AL) 4.0 1 2 81 0.49 40 10.00

Hotchkiss (CT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lisgar (ON) W 420 120 5 11 20 21.00 16 210 13.13
2 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 380 170 7 6 20 19.00 13 180 13.85
3 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 100 560 1 4 20 5.00 5 40 8.00
4 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 170 440 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00
5 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 260 340 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
6 Wayzata C (MN) L 190 260 1 7 20 9.50 8 100 12.50
7 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 390 70 1 14 20 19.50 15 230 15.33
Total 1910 1960 20 52 140 13.64 72 990 13.75

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cooper Roh 11 Hotchkiss (CT) 7.0 19 47 140 6.07 850 121.43
Jack McGlinn 11 Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
Yihan Ding 11 Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30 30.00

Hunter A (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 430 260 7 3 20 21.50 10 260 26.00
2 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 460 140 4 9 20 23.00 13 290 22.31
3 Del Norte (CA) W 450 230 8 4 20 22.50 12 250 20.83
4 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 430 300 4 8 20 21.50 12 270 22.50
5 Belmont (MA) W 430 400 8 2 20 21.50 10 250 25.00
6 Biotech (NJ) W 590 80 9 6 20 29.50 15 350 23.33
7 Auburn A (IL) W 560 150 8 6 20 28.00 14 340 24.29
Total 3350 1560 48 38 140 23.93 86 2010 23.37

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Zeng 11 Hunter A (NY) 7.0 17 14 140 3.43 480 68.57
Pedro Juan Orduz 12 Hunter A (NY) 7.0 15 5 140 2.50 350 50.00
Cerulean Ozarow 12 Hunter A (NY) 7.0 11 6 140 2.00 280 40.00
Benjamin Chapman 12 Hunter A (NY) 7.0 5 13 140 1.64 230 32.86

Hunter B (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Carbondale (IL) W 430 220 5 7 20 21.50 12 260 21.67
2 Canyon Crest (CA) W 360 260 2 10 20 18.00 12 220 18.33
3 St. Mark's (TX) L 310 390 6 3 20 15.50 9 160 17.78
4 Solon A (OH) W 380 310 6 5 20 19.00 11 210 19.09
5 Great Valley (PA) W 440 240 8 3 20 22.00 11 250 22.73
6 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 350 200 6 5 20 17.50 11 180 16.36
7 Rock Bridge (MO) W 390 120 5 7 20 19.50 12 220 18.33
Total 2660 1740 38 40 140 19.00 78 1500 19.23

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ian Lu 10 Hunter B (NY) 7.0 20 19 140 4.21 590 84.29
Daniel Shneider 11 Hunter B (NY) 7.0 11 7 140 2.07 290 41.43
Matthew Kohn 9 Hunter B (NY) 7.0 5 6 140 1.14 160 22.86
Aruna Das 11 Hunter B (NY) 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 120 17.14

IMSA (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Beavercreek (OH) L 130 560 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
2 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) W 370 250 8 2 20 18.50 10 190 19.00
3 TJHSST E (VA) W 380 80 3 9 20 19.00 12 230 19.17
4 Parkway West (MO) L 250 300 4 4 20 12.50 8 130 16.25
5 Saint Joseph (IN) L 250 350 6 1 20 12.50 7 120 17.14
6 Manheim Township (PA) L (OT) 290 300 1 10 21 14.50 11 170 15.45
7 Plato Academy A (MD) L 110 570 1 2 20 5.50 3 70 23.33
Total 1780 2410 24 32 141 12.71 56 980 17.50

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samuel Go 10 IMSA (IL) 7.0 7 10 141 1.70 240 34.29
Jason Qin 10 IMSA (IL) 5.0 5 7 100 1.70 170 34.00
Saketh Dontaraju 10 IMSA (IL) 7.0 6 6 141 1.28 180 25.71
Michael Hunding 11 IMSA (IL) 7.0 6 6 141 1.28 180 25.71
Emily Nakiganda 11 IMSA (IL) 1.5 0 3 31 0.97 30 20.00
Em Johnson 11 IMSA (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Ithaca (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 280 310 1 8 20 14.00 9 180 20.00
2 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 350 210 5 6 20 17.50 11 190 17.27
3 TJHSST A (VA) L 160 560 1 5 20 8.00 6 90 15.00
4 High Tech (NJ) L 70 540 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
5 Westview (CA) L 250 340 0 9 20 12.50 9 160 17.78
6 Wayzata B (MN) W 310 300 3 7 20 15.50 10 180 18.00
7 Fort Osage (MO) W 500 30 4 12 20 25.00 16 300 18.75
Total 1920 2290 14 50 140 13.71 64 1140 17.81

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Owen Mimno 10 Ithaca (NY) 7.0 6 15 140 1.93 270 38.57
Heewon Ahn 12 Ithaca (NY) 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 220 31.43
Louisa Miller-Out 11 Ithaca (NY) 7.0 1 19 140 1.50 210 30.00
Rohit Lal 11 Ithaca (NY) 4.0 2 4 80 1.00 80 20.00

Johns Creek (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wayzata A (MN) L 90 660 1 2 20 4.50 3 50 16.67
2 Choate (CT) L 210 340 2 6 20 10.50 8 110 13.75
3 NCSSM (NC) L 140 440 0 8 20 7.00 8 60 7.50
4 Grain Valley (MO) W 350 90 1 11 20 17.50 12 220 18.33
5 Winston Churchill (MD) L 200 260 2 5 20 10.00 7 110 15.71
6 Langley (VA) W 310 210 2 9 20 15.50 11 180 16.36
7 Kinkaid (TX) L 230 320 4 5 20 11.50 9 100 11.11
Total 1530 2320 12 46 140 10.93 58 830 14.31

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ansh Shah 10 Johns Creek (GA) 4.0 4 8 80 2.00 160 40.00
Aryan Shah 11 Johns Creek (GA) 7.0 4 17 140 1.79 250 35.71
Omer Mujawar 11 Johns Creek (GA) 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 180 25.71
Daniel Chen 10 Johns Creek (GA) 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 70 20.00
Sam Konkel 10 Johns Creek (GA) 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Rohan Dalal 9 Johns Creek (GA) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Kinkaid (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Winston Churchill (MD) W 610 40 9 7 20 30.50 16 360 22.50
2 Grain Valley (MO) W 490 60 6 10 20 24.50 16 270 16.88
3 Langley (VA) W 490 130 7 6 20 24.50 13 290 22.31
4 Choate (CT) W 410 250 4 8 20 20.50 12 250 20.83
5 Wayzata A (MN) L 310 390 3 5 20 15.50 8 200 25.00
6 NCSSM (NC) L 340 370 5 4 20 17.00 9 200 22.22
7 Johns Creek (GA) W 320 230 3 6 20 16.00 9 200 22.22
Total 2970 1470 37 46 140 21.21 83 1770 21.33

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Connor Blake 11 Kinkaid (TX) 7.0 16 20 140 3.71 520 74.29
Vedul Palavajjhala 11 Kinkaid (TX) 7.0 10 23 140 3.07 430 61.43
Cole Hartung 9 Kinkaid (TX) 7.0 11 3 140 1.79 250 35.71

Ladue (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TJHSST B (VA) W 650 20 7 10 20 32.50 17 410 24.12
2 George Wythe (VA) W 620 30 6 12 20 31.00 18 380 21.11
3 Barrington B (IL) W 300 220 3 6 20 15.00 9 180 20.00
4 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 460 170 5 8 20 23.00 13 280 21.54
5 Arcadia (CA) L 280 460 5 2 20 14.00 7 160 22.86
6 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 210 470 4 2 20 10.50 6 110 18.33
7 Northfield (MN) W 280 230 2 7 20 14.00 9 170 18.89
Total 2800 1600 32 47 140 20.00 79 1690 21.39

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Louis Li 12 Ladue (MO) 7.0 16 19 140 3.64 510 72.86
Eric Yin 12 Ladue (MO) 6.5 8 12 130 2.15 280 43.08
Yuvan Chali 10 Ladue (MO) 3.5 1 8 70 1.43 100 28.57
Max Yang 10 Ladue (MO) 4.0 4 1 80 1.13 90 22.50
Sophia Xu 9 Ladue (MO) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Jason Xu 12 Ladue (MO) 6.5 3 6 130 0.92 120 18.46

Lambert (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Plato Academy B (MD) W 380 320 2 8 20 19.00 10 260 26.00
2 Auburn B (IL) W 540 120 8 6 20 27.00 14 320 22.86
3 South Burlington (VT) W 450 210 4 9 20 22.50 13 280 21.54
4 Hoover (AL) W 460 140 6 8 20 23.00 14 260 18.57
5 TAG Magnet (TX) W 360 310 5 5 20 18.00 10 210 21.00
6 Woodford County (KY) W 530 200 9 5 20 26.50 14 300 21.43
7 Northmont (OH) W 450 190 8 4 20 22.50 12 250 20.83
Total 3170 1490 42 45 140 22.64 87 1880 21.61

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aadi Karthik 11 Lambert (GA) 7.0 35 36 140 7.57 1060 151.43
Vishal Sareddy 11 Lambert (GA) 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 140 20.00
Justin Kim 12 Lambert (GA) 6.0 2 2 120 0.50 60 10.00
Anish Kayarthodi 10 Lambert (GA) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
Arjun Birthi 11 Lambert (GA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Langley (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Choate (CT) L 250 450 2 6 20 12.50 8 150 18.75
2 Wayzata A (MN) L 120 560 2 1 20 6.00 3 70 23.33
3 Kinkaid (TX) L 130 490 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
4 Winston Churchill (MD) W 400 10 2 14 20 20.00 16 220 13.75
5 Grain Valley (MO) W 410 130 5 8 20 20.50 13 230 17.69
6 Johns Creek (GA) L 210 310 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14
7 NCSSM (NC) L 210 320 5 3 20 10.50 8 80 10.00
Total 1730 2270 19 41 140 12.36 60 940 15.67

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
William Orr 11 Langley (VA) 7.0 18 28 140 4.57 640 91.43
Aidan Nguyen 11 Langley (VA) 4.5 1 4 90 0.67 60 13.33
Aidan Mousavi 9 Langley (VA) 6.0 0 5 121 0.41 50 8.26
Kai Nielson 11 Langley (VA) 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
Alex Jia 9 Langley (VA) 3.5 0 0 69 0.00 0 0.00

Lexington (MA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Barrington A (IL) W (OT) 350 340 6 5 21 17.00 10 180 18.00
2 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 180 330 3 3 20 9.00 6 90 15.00
3 Centennial (MD) L 180 400 4 2 20 9.00 6 80 13.33
4 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 380 200 2 10 20 19.00 12 240 20.00
5 Solon B (OH) W 330 240 4 7 20 16.50 11 180 16.36
6 TJHSST D (VA) W 320 200 4 6 20 16.00 10 180 18.00
7 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 180 450 1 5 20 9.00 6 110 18.33
Total 1920 2160 24 38 141 13.64 61 1060 17.38

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Xiang 11 Lexington (MA) 7.0 11 12 141 2.41 340 48.57
Gideon Tzafriri 11 Lexington (MA) 7.0 7 9 141 1.63 230 32.86
Malvika Iyer 11 Lexington (MA) 6.0 4 8 121 1.32 160 26.67
Albert Lin 11 Lexington (MA) 3.5 1 4 70 0.86 60 17.14
Catherine Tan 11 Lexington (MA) 4.5 1 5 91 0.77 70 15.56

Lisgar (ON)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hotchkiss (CT) L 120 420 0 4 20 6.00 4 80 20.00
2 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 140 600 2 3 20 7.00 5 70 14.00
3 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 250 340 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
4 Wayzata C (MN) L 200 320 0 7 20 10.00 7 130 18.57
5 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 390 100 3 10 20 19.50 13 230 17.69
6 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 210 280 1 7 20 10.50 8 120 15.00
7 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 120 470 1 5 20 6.00 6 50 8.33
Total 1430 2530 9 43 140 10.21 52 820 15.77

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isaac Thangaraj 12 Lisgar (ON) 6.0 3 16 120 1.83 220 36.67
Gareth Dunbar 12 Lisgar (ON) 6.0 3 15 120 1.75 210 35.00
David Landry 12 Lisgar (ON) 6.0 2 11 120 1.25 150 25.00
Joy Shen 11 Lisgar (ON) 4.0 1 1 80 0.38 30 7.50
Dhruv Basu 10 Lisgar (ON) 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Kira Sun 11 Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Maggie Walker A (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 140 610 0 5 20 7.00 5 90 18.00
2 Hotchkiss (CT) L 170 380 1 5 20 8.50 6 100 16.67
3 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 130 510 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
4 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 350 100 0 14 20 17.50 14 210 15.00
5 Wayzata C (MN) L (OT) 290 300 3 7 21 14.50 10 160 16.00
6 Lisgar (ON) W 280 210 2 9 20 14.00 11 150 13.64
7 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 260 380 4 5 20 13.00 9 130 14.44
Total 1620 2490 10 50 141 11.57 60 920 15.33

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sonya Stacia 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 7.0 6 25 141 2.62 370 52.86
Dennis Plotnikov 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 7.0 3 16 141 1.56 220 31.43
Sam Fidler 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 7.0 0 7 141 0.50 70 10.00
Quinn Kast 11 Maggie Walker A (VA) 7.0 1 2 141 0.28 40 5.71

Maggie Walker B (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Del Norte (CA) L 50 530 1 1 20 2.50 2 20 10.00
2 Hunter A (NY) L 140 460 2 4 20 7.00 6 60 10.00
3 Belmont (MA) L 130 530 1 3 20 6.50 4 80 20.00
4 Auburn A (IL) L 80 460 2 1 20 4.00 3 30 10.00
5 Biotech (NJ) W 270 260 4 5 20 13.50 9 140 15.56
6 Richard Montgomery B (MD) W (OT) 260 250 1 11 21 12.50 11 130 11.82
7 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 100 500 1 2 20 5.00 3 60 20.00
Total 1030 2990 12 27 141 7.29 38 520 13.68

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam McNamee 9 Maggie Walker B (VA) 7.0 12 12 141 2.55 360 51.43
Sam Lichtman 11 Maggie Walker B (VA) 7.0 0 7 141 0.50 70 10.00
Vien Nguyen 10 Maggie Walker B (VA) 7.0 0 5 141 0.35 50 7.14
Bharathi Kancharla 9 Maggie Walker B (VA) 7.0 0 3 141 0.21 30 4.29

Manheim Township (PA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Parkway West (MO) W 330 270 4 7 20 16.50 11 180 16.36
2 Saint Joseph (IN) W 390 220 4 8 20 19.50 12 230 19.17
3 Plato Academy A (MD) W 360 330 5 6 20 18.00 11 200 18.18
4 Beavercreek (OH) L 210 510 3 3 20 10.50 6 120 20.00
5 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 310 320 4 5 20 15.50 9 180 20.00
6 IMSA (IL) W (OT) 300 290 3 7 21 14.50 9 170 18.89
7 TJHSST E (VA) W 380 120 5 7 20 19.00 12 210 17.50
Total 2280 2060 28 43 141 16.21 70 1290 18.43

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aizaaz "A.Z." Faiz 11 Manheim Township (PA) 6.5 14 17 131 3.44 450 69.23
Baybars Charkas 12 Manheim Township (PA) 6.5 7 10 131 1.83 240 36.92
Kevin Zhang 10 Manheim Township (PA) 2.5 2 5 50 1.80 90 36.00
Deeya Doshi 11 Manheim Township (PA) 5.0 2 6 101 0.99 100 20.00
Ellie Taliani 11 Manheim Township (PA) 5.0 3 4 101 0.99 100 20.00
Elena Hernandez 12 Manheim Township (PA) 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00

Miami Valley (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Southside (SC) L 280 310 2 7 20 14.00 9 170 18.89
2 Troy (MI) L 280 300 4 6 20 14.00 10 140 14.00
3 University Lab (IL) L 260 420 5 2 20 13.00 7 140 20.00
4 Greenhill (TX) L 270 320 2 8 20 13.50 10 150 15.00
5 Russell (KY) L 320 350 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00
6 TJHSST C (VA) W 370 160 2 11 20 18.50 13 220 16.92
7 Eldon (MO) W 480 100 2 14 20 24.00 16 300 18.75
Total 2260 1960 20 55 140 16.14 75 1310 17.47

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
William Groger 12 Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 20 54 140 6.71 940 134.29
Andrew Holzinger 10 Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
Lakshmi Jain 11 Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Arshaan Kahlon 9 Miami Valley (OH) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

NCSSM (NC)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Grain Valley (MO) W 560 100 7 9 20 28.00 16 330 20.63
2 Winston Churchill (MD) W 480 20 5 10 20 24.00 15 280 18.67
3 Johns Creek (GA) W 440 140 7 5 20 22.00 12 250 20.83
4 Wayzata A (MN) L 250 450 4 3 20 12.50 7 140 20.00
5 Choate (CT) L 280 340 2 7 20 14.00 9 170 18.89
6 Kinkaid (TX) W 370 340 6 5 20 18.50 11 200 18.18
7 Langley (VA) W 320 210 2 7 20 16.00 9 210 23.33
Total 2700 1600 33 46 140 19.29 79 1580 20.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Zhang 12 NCSSM (NC) 7.0 11 15 140 2.64 370 52.86
Rasheeq Azad 12 NCSSM (NC) 7.0 12 4 140 2.00 280 40.00
Benjamin Gordon 12 NCSSM (NC) 6.5 6 14 130 2.00 260 40.00
Samanyu Dixit 11 NCSSM (NC) 4.5 3 10 90 1.78 160 35.56
Daniel DeHority 12 NCSSM (NC) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67

Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Solon A (OH) L 80 590 0 3 20 4.00 3 50 16.67
2 Great Valley (PA) L 220 410 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
3 Rock Bridge (MO) W 330 150 1 11 20 16.50 12 200 16.67
4 Carbondale (IL) W 450 110 2 13 20 22.50 15 280 18.67
5 Canyon Crest (CA) W 290 190 2 9 20 14.50 11 160 14.55
6 Hunter B (NY) L 200 350 1 7 20 10.00 8 110 13.75
7 St. Mark's (TX) L 180 510 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
Total 1750 2310 10 52 140 12.50 62 1030 16.61

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ean Casey 11 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 7.0 7 42 140 4.00 560 80.00
Ethan Burks 10 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 6.0 3 9 120 1.25 150 25.00
Breadd Wheatley 9 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
Mia Casey 9 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Salem Netzer 11 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Eli Casey 8 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Northfield (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Arcadia (CA) L 220 510 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
2 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 100 380 1 2 20 5.00 3 60 20.00
3 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 220 420 3 3 20 11.00 6 130 21.67
4 George Wythe (VA) W 420 100 2 12 20 21.00 14 260 18.57
5 TJHSST B (VA) L 190 440 1 5 20 9.50 6 120 20.00
6 Barrington B (IL) L 210 270 1 7 20 10.50 8 120 15.00
7 Ladue (MO) L 230 280 1 7 20 11.50 8 140 17.50
Total 1590 2400 11 41 140 11.36 52 960 18.46

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Owen Riley 12 Northfield (MN) 7.0 9 29 140 3.36 470 67.14
Allie Hoffert 9 Northfield (MN) 7.0 2 11 140 1.07 150 21.43
Anna Imdieke 9 Northfield (MN) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
Caelan Bratland 12 Northfield (MN) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

Northmont (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TAG Magnet (TX) L 130 590 1 3 20 6.50 4 80 20.00
2 Hoover (AL) L 160 430 1 5 20 8.00 6 90 15.00
3 Woodford County (KY) W 320 290 4 5 20 16.00 9 190 21.11
4 Auburn B (IL) W 350 180 2 11 20 17.50 13 200 15.38
5 Plato Academy B (MD) L 240 350 3 5 20 12.00 8 130 16.25
6 South Burlington (VT) W 410 50 1 14 20 20.50 15 250 16.67
7 Lambert (GA) L 190 450 2 5 20 9.50 7 100 14.29
Total 1800 2340 14 48 140 12.86 62 1040 16.77

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samantha Street 12 Northmont (OH) 7.0 9 23 140 2.93 410 58.57
Zach Weeks 12 Northmont (OH) 7.0 4 17 140 1.79 250 35.71
Sean Scranton 12 Northmont (OH) 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80 11.43
Seth Eggleston 12 Northmont (OH) 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 20 2.86

Parkway West (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Manheim Township (PA) L 270 330 2 7 20 13.50 9 160 17.78
2 Plato Academy A (MD) L 200 430 3 4 20 10.00 7 100 14.29
3 Beavercreek (OH) L 80 630 0 2 20 4.00 2 60 30.00
4 IMSA (IL) W 300 250 1 11 20 15.00 12 170 14.17
5 TJHSST E (VA) W 360 120 3 10 20 18.00 13 200 15.38
6 Saint Joseph (IN) L 190 330 2 6 20 9.50 8 90 11.25
7 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 190 360 1 6 20 9.50 7 110 15.71
Total 1590 2450 12 46 140 11.36 58 890 15.34

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yi Zheng 11 Parkway West (MO) 6.0 6 12 120 2.00 240 40.00
Kevin Zheng 11 Parkway West (MO) 6.5 4 15 130 1.77 230 35.38
Owen Arneson 10 Parkway West (MO) 5.5 1 9 110 1.00 110 20.00
Anna Csiki-Fejer 11 Parkway West (MO) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00
Aristuto Paul 9 Parkway West (MO) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Serena Liu 9 Parkway West (MO) 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50

Plato Academy A (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Saint Joseph (IN) W 340 230 4 6 20 17.00 10 200 20.00
2 Parkway West (MO) W 430 200 9 3 20 21.50 12 220 18.33
3 Manheim Township (PA) L 330 360 4 5 20 16.50 9 200 22.22
4 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) W 330 320 4 5 20 16.50 9 200 22.22
5 Beavercreek (OH) L 280 410 6 2 20 14.00 8 140 17.50
6 TJHSST E (VA) W 490 110 8 5 20 24.50 13 280 21.54
7 IMSA (IL) W 570 110 5 12 20 28.50 17 350 20.59
Total 2770 1740 40 38 140 19.79 78 1590 20.38

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Albert Ho 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 7.0 15 16 140 3.29 460 65.71
Leela Mehta-Harwitz 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 3.5 8 5 70 3.00 210 60.00
Chris Tong 12 Plato Academy A (MD) 7.0 12 8 140 2.29 320 45.71
Jason Liu 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 7.0 5 9 140 1.36 190 27.14

Plato Academy B (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lambert (GA) L 320 380 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00
2 Woodford County (KY) L 240 430 3 4 20 12.00 7 140 20.00
3 Auburn B (IL) W 530 100 6 10 20 26.50 16 310 19.38
4 South Burlington (VT) W 400 160 2 12 20 20.00 14 240 17.14
5 Northmont (OH) W 350 240 5 6 20 17.50 11 190 17.27
6 Hoover (AL) L (OT) 330 340 3 7 21 16.50 10 200 20.00
7 TAG Magnet (TX) L 190 410 1 6 20 9.50 7 110 15.71
Total 2360 2060 23 52 141 16.86 75 1380 18.40

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Caleb Zhao 10 Plato Academy B (MD) 7.0 12 18 141 2.98 420 60.00
Grace Ma 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 7.0 7 20 141 2.41 340 48.57
Martin Brandenburg 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 7.0 3 10 141 1.13 160 22.86
Henry Ren 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 7.0 1 4 141 0.43 60 8.57

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Maggie Walker A (VA) W 610 140 9 6 20 30.50 15 370 24.67
2 Lisgar (ON) W 600 140 9 6 20 30.00 15 360 24.00
3 Hotchkiss (CT) W 560 100 10 5 20 28.00 15 310 20.67
4 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) W 510 180 7 7 20 25.50 14 300 21.43
5 East Chapel Hill (NC) W 460 310 6 6 20 23.00 12 280 23.33
6 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 590 70 10 5 20 29.50 15 340 22.67
7 Wayzata C (MN) W 480 170 6 8 20 24.00 14 280 20.00
Total 3810 1110 57 43 140 27.21 100 2240 22.40

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Posner 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 28 14 140 5.00 700 100.00
Gus Carvell 11 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 12 10 140 2.43 340 48.57
Abhinav Karthikeyan 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 9 10 140 2.00 280 40.00
Danesh Sivakumar 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 8 9 140 1.79 250 35.71

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter A (NY) L 260 430 1 9 20 13.00 10 150 15.00
2 Del Norte (CA) L 190 400 3 4 20 9.50 7 90 12.86
3 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 170 430 2 3 20 8.50 5 100 20.00
4 Biotech (NJ) W 370 110 2 13 20 18.50 15 200 13.33
5 Auburn A (IL) L 270 340 4 5 20 13.50 9 140 15.56
6 Maggie Walker B (VA) L (OT) 250 260 5 4 21 12.50 9 110 12.22
7 Belmont (MA) L 110 480 0 4 20 5.50 4 70 17.50
Total 1620 2450 17 42 141 11.57 59 860 14.58

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amanda Wu 11 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 4 16 141 1.70 240 34.29
Urbar Kattel 11 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 4 13 141 1.49 210 30.00
Kyle Liao 12 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 5 7 141 1.21 170 24.29
Michelle Yu 9 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 4 6 141 0.99 140 20.00

Rock Bridge (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Great Valley (PA) L 150 470 2 4 20 7.50 6 70 11.67
2 Solon A (OH) L 80 530 1 3 20 4.00 4 30 7.50
3 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 150 330 0 6 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
4 Canyon Crest (CA) L 150 330 1 5 20 7.50 6 80 13.33
5 Carbondale (IL) L 90 450 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
6 St. Mark's (TX) L 150 530 2 4 20 7.50 6 70 11.67
7 Hunter B (NY) L 120 390 2 2 20 6.00 4 60 15.00
Total 890 3030 8 28 140 6.36 36 450 12.50

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jarett Ren 12 Rock Bridge (MO) 7.0 2 12 140 1.14 160 22.86
Yogev Angelovici 10 Rock Bridge (MO) 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 80 16.00
Rohan Rao 11 Rock Bridge (MO) 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70 14.00
Kevin Mao 10 Rock Bridge (MO) 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 90 12.86
Emma Howell 11 Rock Bridge (MO) 4.0 1 2 80 0.50 40 10.00

Russell (KY)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Eldon (MO) W 420 130 3 11 20 21.00 14 250 17.86
2 TJHSST C (VA) W 510 110 6 9 20 25.50 15 300 20.00
3 Troy (MI) W 440 120 4 10 20 22.00 14 260 18.57
4 University Lab (IL) L 220 370 3 5 20 11.00 8 110 13.75
5 Miami Valley (OH) W 350 320 6 3 20 17.50 9 200 22.22
6 Greenhill (TX) W 300 240 1 9 20 15.00 10 190 19.00
7 Southside (SC) W 350 190 3 9 20 17.50 12 200 16.67
Total 2590 1480 26 56 140 18.50 82 1510 18.41

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ayog Prasad 12 Russell (KY) 7.0 17 34 140 4.86 680 97.14
Jackson Raich 12 Russell (KY) 7.0 9 21 140 2.79 390 55.71
Arnav Dharmagadda 10 Russell (KY) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
Jacob Nance 11 Russell (KY) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

Saint Joseph (IN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Plato Academy A (MD) L 230 340 1 8 20 11.50 9 130 14.44
2 Manheim Township (PA) L 220 390 1 7 20 11.00 8 130 16.25
3 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) W 410 220 5 9 20 20.50 14 220 15.71
4 TJHSST E (VA) W 350 130 0 14 20 17.50 14 210 15.00
5 IMSA (IL) W 350 250 2 10 20 17.50 12 210 17.50
6 Parkway West (MO) W 330 190 5 5 20 16.50 10 180 18.00
7 Beavercreek (OH) L 270 310 3 6 20 13.50 9 150 16.67
Total 2160 1830 17 59 140 15.43 76 1230 16.18

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samuel Thomas 11 Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 7 24 140 2.71 380 54.29
Max Niebur 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 6 24 140 2.57 360 51.43
Patrick McGreevy 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43
Cole Moser 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71

Solon A (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 590 80 8 9 20 29.50 17 340 20.00
2 Rock Bridge (MO) W 530 80 9 7 20 26.50 16 280 17.50
3 Carbondale (IL) W 440 140 6 7 20 22.00 13 250 19.23
4 Hunter B (NY) L 310 380 6 3 20 15.50 9 160 17.78
5 St. Mark's (TX) L 180 480 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
6 Great Valley (PA) L 260 390 3 5 20 13.00 8 150 18.75
7 Canyon Crest (CA) W 440 220 9 4 20 22.00 13 220 16.92
Total 2750 1770 43 39 140 19.64 82 1500 18.29

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grant Maiorana 11 Solon A (OH) 7.0 13 16 140 3.00 420 60.00
Samuel Wang 12 Solon A (OH) 7.0 9 12 140 2.14 300 42.86
Pranav Sivaram 12 Solon A (OH) 7.0 12 6 140 2.14 300 42.86
Shayak Chakrabarti 11 Solon A (OH) 7.0 9 5 140 1.64 230 32.86

Solon B (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L (OT) 310 330 2 8 21 15.50 10 190 19.00
2 Centennial (MD) L (OT) 300 310 4 6 21 15.00 10 160 16.00
3 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 460 90 4 11 20 23.00 15 270 18.00
4 TJHSST D (VA) W 400 110 1 14 20 20.00 15 240 16.00
5 Lexington (MA) L 240 330 1 7 20 12.00 8 150 18.75
6 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 250 280 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
7 Barrington A (IL) L 120 490 1 3 20 6.00 4 70 17.50
Total 2080 1940 15 56 142 14.86 71 1220 17.18

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohan Navaneetha 10 Solon B (OH) 7.0 7 24 142 2.68 380 54.29
Prahalad Rao 10 Solon B (OH) 7.0 5 16 142 1.83 260 37.14
Ethan Feldman 10 Solon B (OH) 7.0 3 11 142 1.20 170 24.29
Ethan Dobres 11 Solon B (OH) 7.0 0 5 142 0.35 50 7.14

South Burlington (VT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hoover (AL) L 220 330 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
2 TAG Magnet (TX) L 110 520 1 3 20 5.50 4 60 15.00
3 Lambert (GA) L 210 450 1 6 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
4 Plato Academy B (MD) L 160 400 1 5 20 8.00 6 90 15.00
5 Auburn B (IL) L 260 290 2 8 20 13.00 10 140 14.00
6 Northmont (OH) L 50 410 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
7 Woodford County (KY) L 50 400 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
Total 1060 2800 7 33 140 7.57 40 590 14.75

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Vigneau 11 South Burlington (VT) 5.0 5 24 100 3.40 340 68.00
Zachary Klugo 11 South Burlington (VT) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Sriram Sethuraman 11 South Burlington (VT) 5.0 2 1 100 0.50 50 10.00
Saksham Bhardwaj 10 South Burlington (VT) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Southside (SC)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Miami Valley (OH) W 310 280 5 6 20 15.50 11 150 13.64
2 University Lab (IL) L 200 440 1 6 20 10.00 7 120 17.14
3 Greenhill (TX) L 140 380 2 3 20 7.00 5 70 14.00
4 TJHSST C (VA) L 150 420 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00
5 Eldon (MO) W 320 160 4 6 20 16.00 10 180 18.00
6 Troy (MI) L 250 290 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
7 Russell (KY) L 190 350 2 4 20 9.50 6 110 18.33
Total 1560 2320 18 35 140 11.14 53 850 16.04

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohit Rajagopalan 11 Southside (SC) 3.0 5 6 60 2.67 160 53.33
Humyra Karim 11 Southside (SC) 4.0 5 5 80 1.88 150 37.50
Robbie Magnuson 11 Southside (SC) 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Sam Fried 12 Southside (SC) 6.0 3 6 120 1.00 120 20.00
Caleb Scott 12 Southside (SC) 3.5 2 2 70 0.86 60 17.14
Jason Yao 12 Southside (SC) 6.5 3 5 130 0.85 110 16.92

St. Mark's (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Canyon Crest (CA) W 550 160 6 8 20 27.50 14 350 25.00
2 Carbondale (IL) W 620 100 11 5 20 31.00 16 350 21.88
3 Hunter B (NY) W 390 310 6 4 20 19.50 10 230 23.00
4 Great Valley (PA) W 360 320 5 5 20 18.00 10 210 21.00
5 Solon A (OH) W 480 180 8 5 20 24.00 13 270 20.77
6 Rock Bridge (MO) W 530 150 9 5 20 26.50 14 300 21.43
7 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 510 180 8 6 20 25.50 14 290 20.71
Total 3440 1400 53 38 140 24.57 91 2000 21.98

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ned Tagtmeier 12 St. Mark's (TX) 7.0 25 17 140 4.79 670 95.71
Aayush Goodapaty 12 St. Mark's (TX) 7.0 13 6 140 2.29 320 45.71
Aditya Shivaswamy 9 St. Mark's (TX) 7.0 13 5 140 2.21 310 44.29
Vardhan Agnihotri 9 St. Mark's (TX) 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00

TAG Magnet (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont (OH) W 590 130 9 7 20 29.50 16 340 21.25
2 South Burlington (VT) W 520 110 4 11 20 26.00 15 330 22.00
3 Hoover (AL) W 370 350 8 2 20 18.50 10 190 19.00
4 Woodford County (KY) W 340 280 4 6 20 17.00 10 200 20.00
5 Lambert (GA) L 310 360 3 6 20 15.50 9 190 21.11
6 Auburn B (IL) W 540 90 7 9 20 27.00 16 310 19.38
7 Plato Academy B (MD) W 410 190 5 7 20 20.50 12 240 20.00
Total 3080 1510 40 48 140 22.00 88 1800 20.45

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ketan Pamurthy 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 7.0 19 18 140 4.00 560 80.00
Jisoo Yoo 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 7.0 12 18 140 3.00 420 60.00
Jaik Havlick 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 7.0 6 9 140 1.50 210 30.00
Andrew Volney 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 90 12.86

TJHSST A (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 720 60 14 3 20 36.00 17 410 24.12
2 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 560 180 10 4 20 28.00 14 320 22.86
3 Ithaca (NY) W 560 160 9 5 20 28.00 14 330 23.57
4 Westview (CA) W 470 250 8 3 20 23.50 11 280 25.45
5 High Tech (NJ) W 480 240 9 4 20 24.00 13 260 20.00
6 Fort Osage (MO) W 530 30 8 6 20 26.50 14 310 22.14
7 Wayzata B (MN) W 440 210 7 4 20 22.00 11 260 23.64
Total 3760 1130 65 29 140 26.86 94 2170 23.09

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Chen 11 TJHSST A (VA) 7.0 29 5 140 4.50 630 90.00
Pratyush Jaishanker 11 TJHSST A (VA) 7.0 17 14 140 3.43 480 68.57
Elliot Lee 11 TJHSST A (VA) 7.0 16 6 140 2.71 380 54.29
Vishal Kanigicherla 12 TJHSST A (VA) 6.0 3 4 120 0.83 100 16.67

TJHSST B (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ladue (MO) L 20 650 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
2 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 70 510 2 0 20 3.50 2 30 15.00
3 George Wythe (VA) W 370 120 3 9 20 18.50 12 220 18.33
4 Barrington B (IL) L 260 340 3 5 20 13.00 8 150 18.75
5 Northfield (MN) W 440 190 6 8 20 22.00 14 240 17.14
6 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 350 260 6 4 20 17.50 10 190 19.00
7 Arcadia (CA) L 240 300 3 5 20 12.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1750 2370 23 32 140 12.50 55 970 17.64

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anuraag Kaashyap 12 TJHSST B (VA) 5.5 10 9 110 2.64 290 52.73
Joshua Lian 12 TJHSST B (VA) 5.0 3 13 100 1.90 190 38.00
Ryan Zhang 10 TJHSST B (VA) 3.5 5 1 69 1.59 110 31.88
Kevin Zhang 12 TJHSST B (VA) 5.5 4 8 110 1.45 160 29.09
Anisha Talreja 10 TJHSST B (VA) 4.0 1 1 80 0.38 30 7.50
Diego Valencia 12 TJHSST B (VA) 1.6 0 0 31 0.00 0 0.00

TJHSST C (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Greenhill (TX) L 150 540 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00
2 Russell (KY) L 110 510 2 3 20 5.50 5 40 8.00
3 Eldon (MO) W 440 60 4 10 20 22.00 14 260 18.57
4 Southside (SC) W 420 150 4 11 20 21.00 15 230 15.33
5 Troy (MI) W 420 230 7 6 20 21.00 13 220 16.92
6 Miami Valley (OH) L 160 370 3 3 20 8.00 6 70 11.67
7 University Lab (IL) L 80 590 2 1 20 4.00 3 30 10.00
Total 1780 2450 24 37 140 12.71 61 930 15.25

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Elliott Lee 10 TJHSST C (VA) 5.0 8 11 100 2.70 270 54.00
Andrew Shi 10 TJHSST C (VA) 6.0 6 9 120 1.75 210 35.00
Tim Johanson 10 TJHSST C (VA) 6.0 4 9 120 1.42 170 28.33
Daniel Lian 10 TJHSST C (VA) 6.0 4 8 120 1.33 160 26.67
Brian Lai 10 TJHSST C (VA) 5.0 2 0 100 0.40 40 8.00

TJHSST D (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 340 300 4 8 20 17.00 12 180 15.00
2 Barrington A (IL) L 180 340 2 5 20 9.00 7 90 12.86
3 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 210 430 3 4 20 10.50 7 110 15.71
4 Solon B (OH) L 110 400 1 3 20 5.50 4 60 15.00
5 University of Toronto Schools (ON) L 260 310 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
6 Lexington (MA) L 200 320 2 6 20 10.00 8 100 12.50
7 Centennial (MD) W 270 240 1 10 20 13.50 11 150 13.64
Total 1570 2340 16 42 140 11.21 58 830 14.31

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grace Liu 9 TJHSST D (VA) 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 290 41.43
Alan Fan 9 TJHSST D (VA) 5.5 4 10 110 1.64 180 32.73
Alec Riso 9 TJHSST D (VA) 5.5 3 10 110 1.45 160 29.09
Dylan Cheng 9 TJHSST D (VA) 4.5 1 5 90 0.78 70 15.56
Brian Zhou 9 TJHSST D (VA) 5.5 0 4 110 0.36 40 7.27

TJHSST E (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 50 540 0 2 20 2.50 2 30 15.00
2 Beavercreek (OH) L 130 490 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
3 IMSA (IL) L 80 380 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
4 Saint Joseph (IN) L 130 350 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
5 Parkway West (MO) L 120 360 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
6 Plato Academy A (MD) L 110 490 0 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33
7 Manheim Township (PA) L 120 380 0 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
Total 740 2990 2 31 140 5.29 33 390 11.82

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Raymond Zeng 10 TJHSST E (VA) 5.5 2 5 110 0.82 90 16.36
Samuel Li 9 TJHSST E (VA) 5.0 0 8 99 0.81 80 16.16
Akshat Alok 9 TJHSST E (VA) 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Keenan Powell 10 TJHSST E (VA) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Sanjay Ranjith 9 TJHSST E (VA) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Ishara Shanmugasundaram 9 TJHSST E (VA) 5.5 0 2 111 0.18 20 3.60

Troy (MI)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 University Lab (IL) L 180 490 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
2 Miami Valley (OH) W 300 280 6 3 20 15.00 9 150 16.67
3 Russell (KY) L 120 440 2 3 20 6.00 5 50 10.00
4 Eldon (MO) W 270 170 2 8 20 13.50 10 150 15.00
5 TJHSST C (VA) L 230 420 4 3 20 11.50 7 120 17.14
6 Southside (SC) W 290 250 3 7 20 14.50 10 160 16.00
7 Greenhill (TX) L 210 390 3 4 20 10.50 7 110 15.71
Total 1600 2440 22 32 140 11.43 54 840 15.56

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yashwanth Bajji 10 Troy (MI) 7.0 13 13 140 2.79 390 55.71
Vishesh Verma 10 Troy (MI) 7.0 5 9 140 1.36 190 27.14
Dennis Yang 10 Troy (MI) 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
Hrudy Peela 10 Troy (MI) 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00

Troy NJROTC (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 60 590 1 2 20 3.00 3 20 6.67
2 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 100 380 0 4 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
3 Wayzata C (MN) L 80 370 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
4 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 100 350 1 4 20 5.00 5 40 8.00
5 Lisgar (ON) L 100 390 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
6 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 70 590 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
7 Hotchkiss (CT) L 70 390 1 3 20 3.50 4 20 5.00
Total 580 3060 3 25 140 4.14 28 270 9.64

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Shin 11 Troy NJROTC (CA) 7.0 2 17 140 1.50 210 30.00
Chan Chung 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
Brian Ni 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
Manal Ahmed 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

University Lab (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Troy (MI) W 490 180 7 7 20 24.50 14 280 20.00
2 Southside (SC) W 440 200 5 8 20 22.00 13 260 20.00
3 Miami Valley (OH) W 420 260 6 6 20 21.00 12 240 20.00
4 Russell (KY) W 370 220 6 6 20 18.50 12 190 15.83
5 Greenhill (TX) L 230 380 4 3 20 11.50 7 120 17.14
6 Eldon (MO) W 450 60 2 13 20 22.50 15 280 18.67
7 TJHSST C (VA) W 590 80 4 13 20 29.50 17 380 22.35
Total 2990 1380 34 56 140 21.36 90 1750 19.44

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jonathan Lau 12 University Lab (IL) 7.0 17 23 140 4.07 570 81.43
Arjun Kala 10 University Lab (IL) 7.0 7 17 140 2.21 310 44.29
Lawrence Zhao 11 University Lab (IL) 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 220 31.43
Janaki Kapadia 10 University Lab (IL) 7.0 5 4 140 1.00 140 20.00

University of Toronto Schools (ON)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Centennial (MD) L 180 450 4 2 20 9.00 6 80 13.33
2 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 180 390 3 4 20 9.00 7 80 11.43
3 Solon B (OH) L 90 460 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
4 Lexington (MA) L 200 380 2 5 20 10.00 7 110 15.71
5 TJHSST D (VA) W 310 260 2 9 20 15.50 11 180 16.36
6 Barrington A (IL) L 130 520 3 1 20 6.50 4 60 15.00
7 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 180 300 2 6 20 9.00 8 80 10.00
Total 1270 2760 16 31 140 9.07 47 640 13.62

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cam Miranda-Radbord 12 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 7.0 14 15 140 3.07 430 61.43
Matthew Stasiw 10 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 4.0 2 3 80 0.88 70 17.50
Kunaal Chandrashekar 10 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Jenny Wu 12 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00

Wayzata A (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Johns Creek (GA) W 660 90 8 9 20 33.00 17 410 24.12
2 Langley (VA) W 560 120 7 9 20 28.00 16 330 20.63
3 Choate (CT) L 320 340 4 5 20 16.00 9 190 21.11
4 NCSSM (NC) W 450 250 5 8 20 22.50 13 270 20.77
5 Kinkaid (TX) W 390 310 5 6 20 19.50 11 230 20.91
6 Grain Valley (MO) W 590 80 8 7 20 29.50 15 360 24.00
7 Winston Churchill (MD) W 400 180 5 6 20 20.00 11 240 21.82
Total 3370 1370 42 50 140 24.07 92 2030 22.07

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni 12 Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 19 26 140 4.57 640 91.43
Bryanna Shao 12 Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 13 17 140 3.07 430 61.43
Emily Liu 11 Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 6 4 140 1.14 160 22.86
Samarth Ram 10 Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 4 3 140 0.79 110 15.71

Wayzata B (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 High Tech (NJ) L 200 400 3 4 20 10.00 7 100 14.29
2 Westview (CA) W 320 300 3 8 20 16.00 11 180 16.36
3 Fort Osage (MO) W 400 70 1 13 20 20.00 14 250 17.86
4 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 410 120 4 10 20 20.50 14 230 16.43
5 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 340 230 3 7 20 17.00 10 210 21.00
6 Ithaca (NY) L 300 310 2 7 20 15.00 9 190 21.11
7 TJHSST A (VA) L 210 440 1 6 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
Total 2180 1870 17 55 140 15.57 72 1290 17.92

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cece Shao 12 Wayzata B (MN) 7.0 5 26 140 2.57 360 51.43
Ashwin Halepet 12 Wayzata B (MN) 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200 28.57
Aneesh Swaminathan 10 Wayzata B (MN) 7.0 7 4 140 1.29 180 25.71
Rick Qian 10 Wayzata B (MN) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43

Wayzata C (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 260 360 2 7 20 13.00 9 150 16.67
2 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 100 510 2 1 20 5.00 3 50 16.67
3 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 370 80 4 10 20 18.50 14 190 13.57
4 Lisgar (ON) W 320 200 2 10 20 16.00 12 180 15.00
5 Maggie Walker A (VA) W (OT) 300 290 5 5 21 14.50 9 150 16.67
6 Hotchkiss (CT) W 260 190 2 7 20 13.00 9 150 16.67
7 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 170 480 3 3 20 8.50 6 80 13.33
Total 1780 2110 20 43 141 12.64 62 950 15.32

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Wu 10 Wayzata C (MN) 6.0 10 14 121 2.81 340 56.67
Leon Luo 10 Wayzata C (MN) 4.0 1 10 80 1.50 120 30.00
Ashmit Dutta 10 Wayzata C (MN) 7.0 6 6 141 1.28 180 25.71
Sidarth Gazula 10 Wayzata C (MN) 6.0 0 13 121 1.07 130 21.67
Andrew Yang 12 Wayzata C (MN) 5.0 3 0 101 0.59 60 12.00

Westview (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Fort Osage (MO) W 540 20 5 13 20 27.00 18 310 17.22
2 Wayzata B (MN) L 300 320 6 1 20 15.00 7 170 24.29
3 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 490 150 7 7 20 24.50 14 280 20.00
4 TJHSST A (VA) L 250 470 3 6 20 12.50 9 130 14.44
5 Ithaca (NY) W 340 250 4 7 20 17.00 11 190 17.27
6 High Tech (NJ) L 240 430 4 4 20 12.00 8 120 15.00
7 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 370 300 4 6 20 18.50 10 230 23.00
Total 2530 1940 33 44 140 18.07 77 1430 18.57

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nicholas Dai 12 Westview (CA) 7.0 11 21 140 3.07 430 61.43
Gary Lin 12 Westview (CA) 7.0 10 6 140 1.86 260 37.14
Daniel Shaw 12 Westview (CA) 7.0 8 8 140 1.71 240 34.29
Andrew Jia 12 Westview (CA) 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 170 24.29

Winston Churchill (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Kinkaid (TX) L 40 610 0 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
2 NCSSM (NC) L 20 480 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00
3 Grain Valley (MO) L 50 260 1 2 20 2.50 3 10 3.33
4 Langley (VA) L 10 400 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
5 Johns Creek (GA) W 260 200 2 9 20 13.00 11 130 11.82
6 Choate (CT) L 240 290 3 6 20 12.00 9 120 13.33
7 Wayzata A (MN) L 180 400 2 5 20 9.00 7 90 12.86
Total 800 2640 8 28 140 5.71 36 360 10.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stevie Miller 11 Winston Churchill (MD) 3.0 6 15 60 4.50 270 90.00
Suyoag Patwardhan 11 Winston Churchill (MD) 7.0 1 10 140 0.86 120 17.14
Evan Xu 12 Winston Churchill (MD) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
Mwila Bweupe 12 Winston Churchill (MD) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00

Woodford County (KY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Auburn B (IL) W 400 200 7 5 20 20.00 12 210 17.50
2 Plato Academy B (MD) W 430 240 6 6 20 21.50 12 250 20.83
3 Northmont (OH) L 290 320 3 7 20 14.50 10 160 16.00
4 TAG Magnet (TX) L 280 340 1 9 20 14.00 10 170 17.00
5 Hoover (AL) L 290 380 5 4 20 14.50 9 150 16.67
6 Lambert (GA) L 200 530 1 5 20 10.00 6 130 21.67
7 South Burlington (VT) W 400 50 2 12 20 20.00 14 240 17.14
Total 2290 2060 25 48 140 16.36 73 1310 17.95

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Trevor Wells 12 Woodford County (KY) 7.0 11 26 140 3.43 480 68.57
Keaton Martin 12 Woodford County (KY) 7.0 14 14 140 3.00 420 60.00
Bryant Craig 11 Woodford County (KY) 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
Alfie Painter 12 Woodford County (KY) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29

Made with YellowFruit 🍌