2021 PACE NSC from June 05-06, 2021 Statistics report for Superplayoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Choate (CT) W 440 180 3 11 20 22.00 14 270 19.29
11 TJHSST A (VA) W 410 310 5 6 20 20.50 11 250 22.73
12 Hunter A (NY) L 310 410 3 6 20 15.50 9 190 21.11
13 Chattahoochee A (GA) L 290 340 3 6 20 14.50 9 170 18.89
Total 1450 1240 14 29 80 18.13 43 880 20.47

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 4.0 9 14 80 4.00 320 80.00
David Lee 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 4.0 3 3 80 1.13 90 22.50
Daniel Ding 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 4.0 1 6 80 1.00 80 20.00
Billy Bratton 12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) 4.0 1 6 80 1.00 80 20.00

Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 TJHSST D (VA) L 150 310 0 5 20 7.50 5 100 20.00
11 Lisgar (ON) L 220 280 5 3 20 11.00 8 90 11.25
12 Grain Valley (MO) W 310 150 3 7 20 15.50 10 180 18.00
13 Carbondale (IL) W 250 240 3 6 20 12.50 9 130 14.44
Total 930 980 11 21 80 11.63 32 500 15.63

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anmol Dash 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 4.0 5 10 80 2.50 200 50.00
Anish Arora 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 4.0 4 4 80 1.50 120 30.00
Spandan Goel 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 4.0 1 4 80 0.75 60 15.00
Jonny Abraham 11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) 4.0 1 3 80 0.63 50 12.50

Arcadia (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Greenhill (TX) W 480 170 7 8 20 24.00 15 260 17.33
12 Wayzata A (MN) L 340 390 6 3 20 17.00 9 190 21.11
13 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 320 370 5 3 20 16.00 8 190 23.75
14 High Tech (NJ) W 390 280 7 3 20 19.50 10 220 22.00
Total 1530 1210 25 17 80 19.13 42 860 20.48

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni 11 Arcadia (CA) 4.0 13 8 80 4.25 340 85.00
Ryan Sun 11 Arcadia (CA) 4.0 12 9 80 4.13 330 82.50

Auburn A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Langley (VA) L 260 300 1 7 20 13.00 8 170 21.25
11 Hotchkiss (CT) L 220 300 2 6 20 11.00 8 120 15.00
13 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 300 320 2 7 20 15.00 9 190 21.11
14 Miami Valley (OH) L 220 380 1 6 20 11.00 7 140 20.00
Total 1000 1300 6 26 80 12.50 32 620 19.38

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Crowell 10 Auburn A (IL) 4.0 3 12 80 2.25 180 45.00
Justin Abel 12 Auburn A (IL) 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100 25.00
Nam Pham 11 Auburn A (IL) 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50
Ashley Thammavong 11 Auburn A (IL) 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50

Auburn B (IL)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 IMSA (IL) L 220 330 1 7 20 11.00 8 130 16.25
11 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 70 490 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
12 Northfield (MN) L 250 260 0 9 20 12.50 9 160 17.78
14 Southside (SC) W 220 200 0 11 20 11.00 11 110 10.00
Total 760 1280 1 30 80 9.50 31 440 14.19

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sinecio Morales 10 Auburn B (IL) 4.0 0 14 80 1.75 140 35.00
Coby Thammavong 10 Auburn B (IL) 4.0 1 9 80 1.38 110 27.50
Brielle Rach 9 Auburn B (IL) 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
Sebastien Roethle 10 Auburn B (IL) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Huan Lin 9 Auburn B (IL) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Barrington A (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 East Chapel Hill (NC) W 360 250 3 8 20 18.00 11 220 20.00
12 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 300 330 1 9 20 15.00 10 190 19.00
13 NCSSM (NC) W 330 310 3 7 20 16.50 10 200 20.00
14 Wayzata B (MN) W 350 250 2 9 20 17.50 11 220 20.00
Total 1340 1140 9 33 80 16.75 42 830 19.76

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charles Young 9 Barrington A (IL) 4.0 5 20 80 3.75 300 75.00
Liam Starnes 12 Barrington A (IL) 4.0 4 11 80 2.38 190 47.50
Timothy Price 11 Barrington A (IL) 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00

Barrington B (IL)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Plato Academy B (MD) L 180 400 2 5 20 9.00 7 90 12.86
12 Canyon Crest (CA) L 240 250 2 8 20 12.00 10 120 12.00
13 Solon B (OH) L 240 320 1 8 20 12.00 9 140 15.56
14 Ithaca (NY) W 290 220 0 9 20 14.50 9 200 22.22
Total 950 1190 5 30 80 11.88 35 550 15.71

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohan Kher 9 Barrington B (IL) 3.5 3 9 70 2.14 150 42.86
Kaushik Gollamudi 9 Barrington B (IL) 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 100 28.57
Aarya Singh 10 Barrington B (IL) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Jules Roach 10 Barrington B (IL) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Colin Stewart 10 Barrington B (IL) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67

Beavercreek (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Belmont (MA) W 390 320 6 5 20 19.50 11 220 20.00
11 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 210 510 3 3 20 10.50 6 120 20.00
13 Lambert (GA) L 290 410 2 7 20 14.50 9 180 20.00
14 St. Mark's (TX) L 120 610 1 3 20 6.00 4 70 17.50
Total 1010 1850 12 18 80 12.63 30 590 19.67

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia 12 Beavercreek (OH) 4.0 7 9 80 2.88 230 57.50
Tiffany Zhou 12 Beavercreek (OH) 4.0 2 5 80 1.13 90 22.50
Abby Cohen 12 Beavercreek (OH) 4.0 2 3 80 0.88 70 17.50
Alan Xie 11 Beavercreek (OH) 4.0 1 1 80 0.38 30 7.50

Belmont (MA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Beavercreek (OH) L 320 390 5 4 20 16.00 9 180 20.00
11 St. Mark's (TX) W 410 290 6 6 20 20.50 12 230 19.17
12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 330 400 3 6 20 16.50 9 210 23.33
14 Lambert (GA) W 380 320 4 8 20 19.00 12 220 18.33
Total 1440 1400 18 24 80 18.00 42 840 20.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Sheffield 12 Belmont (MA) 4.0 5 12 80 2.75 220 55.00
Cindy Gao 10 Belmont (MA) 4.0 8 2 80 2.25 180 45.00
Seiyoung Jang 12 Belmont (MA) 4.0 4 8 80 2.00 160 40.00
Kiril Kueppenbender 11 Belmont (MA) 4.0 1 2 80 0.50 40 10.00

Biotech (NJ)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Winston Churchill (MD) W 300 170 3 8 20 15.00 11 160 14.55
12 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 310 240 1 10 20 15.50 11 190 17.27
13 George Wythe (VA) W 270 170 3 8 20 13.50 11 130 11.82
14 TJHSST E (VA) L 180 220 1 6 20 9.00 7 100 14.29
Total 1060 800 8 32 80 13.25 40 580 14.50

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Srivatsa Mutukula 10 Biotech (NJ) 4.0 6 12 80 3.00 240 60.00
Isabelle Papa 12 Biotech (NJ) 4.0 2 15 80 2.38 190 47.50
Michael Tepperman 10 Biotech (NJ) 4.0 0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
Matt Laufer 10 Biotech (NJ) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Canyon Crest (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Solon B (OH) L 140 370 4 1 20 7.00 5 50 10.00
12 Barrington B (IL) W 250 240 1 9 20 12.50 10 140 14.00
13 Ithaca (NY) W 300 270 2 8 20 15.00 10 180 18.00
14 Plato Academy B (MD) L 260 310 2 7 20 13.00 9 150 16.67
Total 950 1190 9 25 80 11.88 34 520 15.29

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Gao 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 4.0 5 6 80 2.00 160 40.00
Chris Jung 10 Canyon Crest (CA) 4.0 3 10 80 2.00 160 40.00
Leo Gu 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
Cade McAllister 11 Canyon Crest (CA) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Carbondale (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Grain Valley (MO) W 280 190 2 9 20 14.00 11 150 13.64
12 TJHSST D (VA) L 140 320 1 5 20 7.00 6 70 11.67
13 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) L 240 250 0 10 20 12.00 10 140 14.00
14 Lisgar (ON) L 200 350 1 6 20 10.00 7 120 17.14
Total 860 1110 4 30 80 10.75 34 480 14.12

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Giifti Benti 11 Carbondale (IL) 4.0 4 15 80 2.88 230 57.50
Eli Tsung 12 Carbondale (IL) 4.0 0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
Caprice Conder 12 Carbondale (IL) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
Danial Patafi 9 Carbondale (IL) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
Marta Narag 11 Carbondale (IL) 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Claire Gardner 11 Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Centennial (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Parkway West (MO) W 330 190 4 8 20 16.50 12 170 14.17
11 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 340 210 6 6 20 17.00 12 160 13.33
12 Johns Creek (GA) W 390 180 1 13 20 19.50 14 240 17.14
13 TJHSST B (VA) L 150 400 3 3 20 7.50 6 60 10.00
Total 1210 980 14 30 80 15.13 44 630 14.32

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anthony Duan 12 Centennial (MD) 4.0 11 8 80 3.75 300 75.00
Anurag Sodhi 9 Centennial (MD) 4.0 2 12 80 2.00 160 40.00
Hannah Fang 10 Centennial (MD) 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50
Carter Matties 12 Centennial (MD) 4.0 0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Hunter A (NY) L 340 350 3 7 20 17.00 10 210 21.00
12 Choate (CT) L 260 420 4 4 20 13.00 8 140 17.50
13 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) W 340 290 6 4 20 17.00 10 180 18.00
14 TJHSST A (VA) L 300 390 4 5 20 15.00 9 170 18.89
Total 1240 1450 17 20 80 15.50 37 700 18.92

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dhruv Anand 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 4.0 7 8 80 2.75 220 55.00
Jason Luo 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 4.0 4 7 80 1.88 150 37.50
Jennifer Zhou 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 4.0 4 4 80 1.50 120 30.00
Ishan Kulkarni 12 Chattahoochee A (GA) 4.0 2 1 80 0.63 50 12.50

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 TAG Magnet (TX) L 310 330 4 6 20 15.50 10 170 17.00
11 Manheim Township (PA) W 420 140 4 9 20 21.00 13 250 19.23
12 University Lab (IL) L 260 360 2 7 20 13.00 9 150 16.67
13 Hunter B (NY) L 260 330 1 9 20 13.00 10 150 15.00
Total 1250 1160 11 31 80 15.63 42 720 17.14

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alison Yau 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 4.0 5 11 80 2.63 210 52.50
Zach Tseng 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 4.0 4 9 80 2.13 170 42.50
Rahul Komatineni 12 Chattahoochee B (GA) 4.0 1 6 80 1.00 80 20.00
Rahul Natraj 11 Chattahoochee B (GA) 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50

Chattahoochee C (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Johns Creek (GA) W 320 240 1 9 20 16.00 10 210 21.00
11 Centennial (MD) L 210 340 3 4 20 10.50 7 110 15.71
13 Parkway West (MO) W 300 230 4 6 20 15.00 10 160 16.00
14 TJHSST B (VA) L 130 420 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
Total 960 1230 8 24 80 12.00 32 560 17.50

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kyunghwan Lim 10 Chattahoochee C (GA) 4.0 5 13 80 2.88 230 57.50
Jonah Turner 11 Chattahoochee C (GA) 4.0 2 4 80 1.00 80 20.00
Yusuf Khan 12 Chattahoochee C (GA) 4.0 1 3 80 0.63 50 12.50
Erin Suh 11 Chattahoochee C (GA) 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00

Choate (CT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 180 440 3 3 20 9.00 6 90 15.00
12 Chattahoochee A (GA) W 420 260 7 5 20 21.00 12 230 19.17
13 TJHSST A (VA) L 180 500 3 4 20 9.00 7 80 11.43
14 Hunter A (NY) L 210 490 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14
Total 990 1690 15 17 80 12.38 32 520 16.25

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lucas Eggers 12 Choate (CT) 4.0 4 10 80 2.25 180 45.00
Joy An 10 Choate (CT) 4.0 4 4 80 1.50 120 30.00
Nathan Nicholas 10 Choate (CT) 3.5 3 2 70 1.14 80 22.86
Andrew Lee 12 Choate (CT) 4.0 4 1 80 1.13 90 22.50

Cinco Ranch (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Westview (CA) W 340 330 6 4 20 17.00 10 180 18.00
11 Woodford County (KY) W 300 290 5 5 20 15.00 10 150 15.00
12 Russell (KY) W 390 330 9 1 20 19.50 10 200 20.00
14 Saint Joseph (IN) L 210 420 2 4 20 10.50 6 130 21.67
Total 1240 1370 22 14 80 15.50 36 660 18.33

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aaryan Sagar 11 Cinco Ranch (TX) 4.0 7 8 80 2.75 220 55.00
Charles Chen 11 Cinco Ranch (TX) 4.0 8 3 80 2.38 190 47.50
Dimitris Kalafatis 10 Cinco Ranch (TX) 4.0 4 1 80 1.13 90 22.50
Hayden D'Gama 10 Cinco Ranch (TX) 4.0 3 2 80 1.00 80 20.00

Del Norte (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Troy (MI) L 270 300 4 4 20 13.50 8 150 18.75
12 Lexington (MA) W 350 270 2 9 20 17.50 11 220 20.00
13 Solon A (OH) L 280 460 2 6 20 14.00 8 180 22.50
14 Wayzata C (MN) W 300 290 1 9 20 15.00 10 190 19.00
Total 1200 1320 9 28 80 15.00 37 740 20.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Joshua You 12 Del Norte (CA) 4.0 5 9 80 2.38 190 47.50
Conner Feng 9 Del Norte (CA) 4.0 2 12 80 2.00 160 40.00
Madhumita Narayan 10 Del Norte (CA) 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50
Hannah Chen 11 Del Norte (CA) 4.0 1 2 80 0.50 40 10.00

Detroit Catholic Central (MI)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Hotchkiss (CT) W 380 130 4 9 20 19.00 13 210 16.15
12 Miami Valley (OH) W 360 270 1 11 20 18.00 12 230 19.17
13 Auburn A (IL) W 320 300 3 8 20 16.00 11 180 16.36
14 Langley (VA) W 290 250 0 11 20 14.50 11 180 16.36
Total 1350 950 8 39 80 16.88 47 800 17.02

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Liam Cross 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 4.0 1 19 80 2.63 210 52.50
Drew Laroo 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 4.0 3 6 80 1.50 120 30.00
Michael Yousif 11 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 4.0 2 8 80 1.50 120 30.00
Will Carstens 10 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100 25.00

Detroit Country Day A (MI)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Wayzata A (MN) L 300 470 6 1 20 15.00 7 170 24.29
11 High Tech (NJ) W 500 240 7 7 20 25.00 14 290 20.71
12 Greenhill (TX) W 380 310 5 5 20 19.00 10 230 23.00
13 Arcadia (CA) W 370 320 5 6 20 18.50 11 210 19.09
Total 1550 1340 23 19 80 19.38 42 900 21.43

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Liu 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 4.0 10 8 80 3.50 280 70.00
Zaid Siddiqui 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 4.0 5 6 80 2.00 160 40.00
Maria Cheriyan 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 3.5 4 3 70 1.57 110 31.43
Adam Sun 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 4.0 4 2 80 1.25 100 25.00
Ajay Sumanth 12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Detroit Country Day B (MI)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 NCSSM (NC) L 250 330 3 5 20 12.50 8 140 17.50
12 Barrington A (IL) W 330 300 4 6 20 16.50 10 190 19.00
13 Wayzata B (MN) W 340 220 4 6 20 17.00 10 200 20.00
14 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 200 460 2 5 20 10.00 7 110 15.71
Total 1120 1310 13 22 80 14.00 35 640 18.29

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Costas Pavlou 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 4.0 7 7 80 2.63 210 52.50
Arthur Gayden 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 4.0 3 8 80 1.75 140 35.00
Aeres Zhou 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 4.0 3 6 80 1.50 120 30.00
Reece Chae 10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

East Chapel Hill (NC)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Wayzata B (MN) W 520 150 6 8 20 26.00 14 320 22.86
11 Barrington A (IL) L 250 360 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
12 NCSSM (NC) W 470 190 3 11 20 23.50 14 300 21.43
14 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 460 200 5 8 20 23.00 13 280 21.54
Total 1700 900 16 34 80 21.25 50 1040 20.80

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Benjamin McAvoy-Bickford 11 East Chapel Hill (NC) 4.0 13 23 80 6.13 490 122.50
Bo Chi 10 East Chapel Hill (NC) 4.0 2 5 80 1.13 90 22.50
Krishna Rajagopal 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50
Xin-Cheng Li 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Dennis Sun 11 East Chapel Hill (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Eric Feng 9 East Chapel Hill (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Eldon (MO)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Fort Osage (MO) W 240 120 2 9 20 12.00 11 110 10.00
12 Rock Bridge (MO) W 230 190 2 8 20 11.50 10 110 11.00
13 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 200 160 0 8 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
14 South Burlington (VT) W 170 150 1 7 20 8.50 8 80 10.00
Total 840 620 5 32 80 10.50 37 420 11.35

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jacob Groves 12 Eldon (MO) 4.0 4 17 80 3.13 250 62.50
Connor Lee 11 Eldon (MO) 4.0 1 14 80 2.00 160 40.00
Anneliese Brundin 11 Eldon (MO) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
Addyson Gerber 10 Eldon (MO) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Luke Graham 9 Eldon (MO) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Fort Osage (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Eldon (MO) L 120 240 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
11 Troy NJROTC (CA) L 100 150 0 8 20 5.00 8 20 2.50
12 South Burlington (VT) L 140 160 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
13 Rock Bridge (MO) L 30 280 0 1 20 1.50 1 20 20.00
Total 390 830 0 21 80 4.88 21 180 8.57

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aidan McWilliams 12 Fort Osage (MO) 4.0 0 17 80 2.13 170 42.50
Noah Yeager 12 Fort Osage (MO) 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Mallory Harp 11 Fort Osage (MO) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

George Wythe (VA)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 University of Toronto Schools (ON) L 140 290 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
11 TJHSST E (VA) L 230 250 4 4 20 11.50 8 110 13.75
12 Winston Churchill (MD) W 250 220 1 9 20 12.50 10 140 14.00
13 Biotech (NJ) L 170 270 1 6 20 8.50 7 90 12.86
Total 790 1030 6 26 80 9.88 32 410 12.81

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Josh Tomiak 11 George Wythe (VA) 4.0 6 18 80 3.75 300 75.00
Mason Mabry 10 George Wythe (VA) 4.0 0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
Madelyn Snow 11 George Wythe (VA) 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Landon Ferguson 11 George Wythe (VA) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Grain Valley (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Lisgar (ON) L 100 410 1 3 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
11 Carbondale (IL) L 190 280 3 5 20 9.50 8 80 10.00
12 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) L 150 310 0 7 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
14 TJHSST D (VA) L 170 260 3 5 20 8.50 8 60 7.50
Total 610 1260 7 20 80 7.63 27 270 10.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Brooks 11 Grain Valley (MO) 4.0 3 10 80 2.00 160 40.00
Carter Barnes 12 Grain Valley (MO) 4.0 3 4 80 1.25 100 25.00
Lath Hicks 12 Grain Valley (MO) 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50
Thomas "Teej" Hayes 12 Grain Valley (MO) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Great Valley (PA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Ladue (MO) L 290 360 5 4 20 14.50 9 150 16.67
11 Kinkaid (TX) L 200 480 3 3 20 10.00 6 110 18.33
13 Plato Academy A (MD) L 230 430 2 5 20 11.50 7 140 20.00
14 Hoover (AL) L 240 370 2 6 20 12.00 8 140 17.50
Total 960 1640 12 18 80 12.00 30 540 18.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anish Kodali 11 Great Valley (PA) 4.0 6 10 80 2.75 220 55.00
Nolan Greenways 11 Great Valley (PA) 4.0 4 5 80 1.63 130 32.50
Nick Ginelli 11 Great Valley (PA) 2.0 1 1 40 0.75 30 15.00
Lucca Ruggieri 9 Great Valley (PA) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
Brighton Risch 9 Great Valley (PA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Greenhill (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 High Tech (NJ) W 380 290 7 4 20 19.00 11 200 18.18
11 Arcadia (CA) L 170 480 3 2 20 8.50 5 90 18.00
12 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 310 380 3 7 20 15.50 10 180 18.00
14 Wayzata A (MN) L 230 400 3 4 20 11.50 7 130 18.57
Total 1090 1550 16 17 80 13.63 33 600 18.18

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gokulan Anand 11 Greenhill (TX) 4.0 9 4 80 2.75 220 55.00
Nikki Nandipati 9 Greenhill (TX) 4.0 3 5 80 1.38 110 27.50
Josh Rubel 11 Greenhill (TX) 4.0 2 5 80 1.13 90 22.50
Shruti Siva 11 Greenhill (TX) 4.0 2 3 80 0.88 70 17.50

High Tech (NJ)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Greenhill (TX) L 290 380 5 4 20 14.50 9 150 16.67
11 Detroit Country Day A (MI) L 240 500 5 1 20 12.00 6 130 21.67
13 Wayzata A (MN) W 370 290 6 4 20 18.50 10 210 21.00
14 Arcadia (CA) L 280 390 3 5 20 14.00 8 170 21.25
Total 1180 1560 19 14 80 14.75 33 660 20.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Max Brodsky 11 High Tech (NJ) 4.0 8 6 80 2.75 220 55.00
Deepak Gopalakrishnan 12 High Tech (NJ) 4.0 8 2 80 2.25 180 45.00
Shashwat Tewari 11 High Tech (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30 30.00
Alexander Wu 12 High Tech (NJ) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
Sidharth Srivastava 11 High Tech (NJ) 4.0 1 3 80 0.63 50 12.50

Hoover (AL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Ladue (MO) L 180 480 4 2 20 9.00 6 80 13.33
12 Plato Academy A (MD) L 290 410 1 8 20 14.50 9 190 21.11
13 Kinkaid (TX) L 240 370 3 6 20 12.00 9 120 13.33
14 Great Valley (PA) W 370 240 4 8 20 18.50 12 210 17.50
Total 1080 1500 12 24 80 13.50 36 600 16.67

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kapil Nathan 11 Hoover (AL) 4.0 6 7 80 2.38 190 47.50
Luke Clark 12 Hoover (AL) 4.0 3 4 80 1.25 100 25.00
Sarah Xin 11 Hoover (AL) 4.0 1 8 80 1.25 100 25.00
Midhun Sadanand 10 Hoover (AL) 3.0 2 3 60 1.17 70 23.33
Kenneth Curlings 11 Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00

Hotchkiss (CT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 130 380 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
11 Auburn A (IL) W 300 220 4 7 20 15.00 11 150 13.64
12 Langley (VA) L 230 250 3 5 20 11.50 8 120 15.00
13 Miami Valley (OH) L 170 350 3 3 20 8.50 6 80 13.33
Total 830 1200 11 19 80 10.38 30 420 14.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cooper Roh 11 Hotchkiss (CT) 4.0 11 17 80 4.88 390 97.50
Jack McGlinn 11 Hotchkiss (CT) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Yihan Ding 11 Hotchkiss (CT) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Hunter A (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 TJHSST A (VA) L 330 450 5 4 20 16.50 9 190 21.11
11 Chattahoochee A (GA) W 350 340 7 3 20 17.50 10 180 18.00
12 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) W 410 310 7 3 20 20.50 10 240 24.00
14 Choate (CT) W 490 210 6 7 20 24.50 13 300 23.08
Total 1580 1310 25 17 80 19.75 42 910 21.67

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Pedro Juan Orduz 12 Hunter A (NY) 4.0 11 2 80 3.00 240 60.00
Cerulean Ozarow 12 Hunter A (NY) 4.0 7 3 80 2.13 170 42.50
Andrew Zeng 11 Hunter A (NY) 4.0 5 6 80 2.00 160 40.00
Benjamin Chapman 12 Hunter A (NY) 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100 25.00

Hunter B (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 University Lab (IL) L 170 480 4 2 20 8.50 6 70 11.67
12 TAG Magnet (TX) L 210 440 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14
13 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 330 260 2 8 20 16.50 10 210 21.00
14 Manheim Township (PA) W 410 220 6 7 20 20.50 13 220 16.92
Total 1120 1400 14 22 80 14.00 36 620 17.22

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ian Lu 10 Hunter B (NY) 4.0 7 8 80 2.75 220 55.00
Daniel Shneider 11 Hunter B (NY) 4.0 3 7 80 1.63 130 32.50
Aruna Das 11 Hunter B (NY) 4.0 2 4 80 1.00 80 20.00
Matthew Kohn 9 Hunter B (NY) 4.0 2 3 80 0.88 70 17.50

IMSA (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Auburn B (IL) W 330 220 2 9 20 16.50 11 200 18.18
11 Northfield (MN) W 420 150 4 9 20 21.00 13 250 19.23
13 Southside (SC) W 350 140 2 11 20 17.50 13 200 15.38
14 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 150 340 0 5 20 7.50 5 100 20.00
Total 1250 850 8 34 80 15.63 42 750 17.86

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samuel Go 10 IMSA (IL) 4.0 1 12 80 1.75 140 35.00
Saketh Dontaraju 10 IMSA (IL) 4.0 2 8 80 1.50 120 30.00
Michael Hunding 11 IMSA (IL) 4.0 3 6 80 1.50 120 30.00
Jason Qin 10 IMSA (IL) 4.0 2 8 80 1.50 120 30.00

Ithaca (NY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Plato Academy B (MD) L 230 330 4 5 20 11.50 9 100 11.11
11 Solon B (OH) L 170 300 2 5 20 8.50 7 80 11.43
13 Canyon Crest (CA) L 270 300 0 10 20 13.50 10 170 17.00
14 Barrington B (IL) L 220 290 0 10 20 11.00 10 120 12.00
Total 890 1220 6 30 80 11.13 36 470 13.06

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Heewon Ahn 12 Ithaca (NY) 4.0 1 14 80 2.00 160 40.00
Owen Mimno 10 Ithaca (NY) 4.0 3 10 80 2.00 160 40.00
Louisa Miller-Out 11 Ithaca (NY) 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100 33.33

Johns Creek (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 240 320 3 7 20 12.00 10 110 11.00
11 TJHSST B (VA) L 230 340 3 5 20 11.50 8 120 15.00
12 Centennial (MD) L 180 390 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
14 Parkway West (MO) L 220 340 3 4 20 11.00 7 120 17.14
Total 870 1390 11 20 80 10.88 31 450 14.52

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ansh Shah 10 Johns Creek (GA) 4.0 5 5 80 1.88 150 37.50
Omer Mujawar 11 Johns Creek (GA) 4.0 2 7 80 1.38 110 27.50
Sam Konkel 10 Johns Creek (GA) 4.0 3 4 80 1.25 100 25.00
Aryan Shah 11 Johns Creek (GA) 4.0 1 4 80 0.75 60 15.00

Kinkaid (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Plato Academy A (MD) L 330 400 3 6 20 16.50 9 210 23.33
11 Great Valley (PA) W 480 200 7 7 20 24.00 14 270 19.29
12 Ladue (MO) L 360 370 3 7 20 18.00 10 230 23.00
13 Hoover (AL) W 370 240 4 7 20 18.50 11 220 20.00
Total 1540 1210 17 27 80 19.25 44 930 21.14

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Connor Blake 11 Kinkaid (TX) 4.0 9 6 80 3.00 240 60.00
Vedul Palavajjhala 11 Kinkaid (TX) 4.0 3 15 80 2.63 210 52.50
Cole Hartung 9 Kinkaid (TX) 4.0 5 6 80 2.00 160 40.00

Ladue (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Great Valley (PA) W 360 290 3 7 20 18.00 10 230 23.00
11 Hoover (AL) W 480 180 7 7 20 24.00 14 270 19.29
12 Kinkaid (TX) W 370 360 6 4 20 18.50 10 210 21.00
14 Plato Academy A (MD) L 290 350 3 6 20 14.50 9 170 18.89
Total 1500 1180 19 24 80 18.75 43 880 20.47

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Louis Li 12 Ladue (MO) 4.0 8 10 80 3.25 260 65.00
Eric Yin 12 Ladue (MO) 4.0 5 6 80 2.00 160 40.00
Max Yang 10 Ladue (MO) 4.0 4 4 80 1.50 120 30.00
Jason Xu 12 Ladue (MO) 4.0 2 4 80 1.00 80 20.00

Lambert (GA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 400 370 8 1 20 20.00 9 230 25.56
12 St. Mark's (TX) L 180 550 3 2 20 9.00 5 100 20.00
13 Beavercreek (OH) W 410 290 7 4 20 20.50 11 230 20.91
14 Belmont (MA) L 320 380 6 2 20 16.00 8 180 22.50
Total 1310 1590 24 9 80 16.38 33 740 22.42

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aadi Karthik 11 Lambert (GA) 4.0 23 7 80 6.63 530 132.50
Justin Kim 12 Lambert (GA) 4.0 1 0 80 0.25 20 5.00
Vishal Sareddy 11 Lambert (GA) 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Anish Kayarthodi 10 Lambert (GA) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Arjun Birthi 11 Lambert (GA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Langley (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Auburn A (IL) W 300 260 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
11 Miami Valley (OH) L 240 340 2 6 20 12.00 8 140 17.50
12 Hotchkiss (CT) W 250 230 3 7 20 12.50 10 120 12.00
14 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 250 290 1 8 20 12.50 9 150 16.67
Total 1040 1120 8 30 80 13.00 38 580 15.26

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
William Orr 11 Langley (VA) 4.0 8 22 80 4.75 380 95.00
Aidan Nguyen 11 Langley (VA) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Kai Nielson 11 Langley (VA) 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Aidan Mousavi 9 Langley (VA) 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Ryan Jones 11 Langley (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Lexington (MA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Wayzata C (MN) W 280 250 5 4 20 14.00 9 140 15.56
12 Del Norte (CA) L 270 350 3 5 20 13.50 8 160 20.00
13 Troy (MI) W 300 200 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
14 Solon A (OH) L 250 360 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
Total 1100 1160 12 25 80 13.75 37 610 16.49

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gideon Tzafriri 11 Lexington (MA) 2.5 4 3 50 2.20 110 44.00
Catherine Tan 11 Lexington (MA) 4.0 4 9 80 2.13 170 42.50
Daniel Xiang 11 Lexington (MA) 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100 25.00
Albert Lin 11 Lexington (MA) 4.0 2 5 80 1.13 90 22.50
Darren Tran 11 Lexington (MA) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33

Lisgar (ON)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Grain Valley (MO) W 410 100 2 13 20 20.50 15 240 16.00
11 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 280 220 2 9 20 14.00 11 150 13.64
13 TJHSST D (VA) W 320 140 2 10 20 16.00 12 180 15.00
14 Carbondale (IL) W 350 200 1 12 20 17.50 13 210 16.15
Total 1360 660 7 44 80 17.00 51 780 15.29

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isaac Thangaraj 12 Lisgar (ON) 4.0 1 14 80 2.00 160 40.00
Gareth Dunbar 12 Lisgar (ON) 4.0 2 12 80 2.00 160 40.00
David Landry 12 Lisgar (ON) 4.0 4 7 80 1.88 150 37.50
Dhruv Basu 10 Lisgar (ON) 4.0 0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50

Maggie Walker A (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 280 260 4 6 20 14.00 10 140 14.00
11 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 440 90 6 9 20 22.00 15 230 15.33
12 Northmont (OH) W 390 240 4 7 20 19.50 11 240 21.82
13 TJHSST C (VA) W 360 230 5 7 20 18.00 12 190 15.83
Total 1470 820 19 29 80 18.38 48 800 16.67

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sonya Stacia 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 4.0 9 13 80 3.88 310 77.50
Dennis Plotnikov 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 4.0 6 9 80 2.63 210 52.50
Quinn Kast 11 Maggie Walker A (VA) 4.0 1 6 80 1.00 80 20.00
Sam Fidler 12 Maggie Walker A (VA) 4.0 3 1 80 0.88 70 17.50

Maggie Walker B (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Northmont (OH) L 250 290 5 4 20 12.50 9 110 12.22
11 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 90 440 1 3 20 4.50 4 40 10.00
13 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 160 340 0 7 20 8.00 7 90 12.86
14 TJHSST C (VA) L 160 330 1 6 20 8.00 7 80 11.43
Total 660 1400 7 20 80 8.25 27 320 11.85

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam McNamee 9 Maggie Walker B (VA) 4.0 7 12 80 3.25 260 65.00
Sam Lichtman 11 Maggie Walker B (VA) 4.0 0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
Vien Nguyen 10 Maggie Walker B (VA) 3.4 0 2 68 0.29 20 5.88
Bharathi Kancharla 9 Maggie Walker B (VA) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Manheim Township (PA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 University Lab (IL) L (OT) 310 320 5 5 21 15.50 10 160 16.00
11 Chattahoochee B (GA) L 140 420 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
13 TAG Magnet (TX) L 180 400 2 5 20 9.00 7 90 12.86
14 Hunter B (NY) L 220 410 2 5 20 11.00 7 130 18.57
Total 850 1550 9 21 81 10.63 30 460 15.33

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aizaaz "A.Z." Faiz 11 Manheim Township (PA) 4.0 4 11 81 2.35 190 47.50
Ellie Taliani 11 Manheim Township (PA) 2.5 2 3 51 1.37 70 28.00
Baybars Charkas 12 Manheim Township (PA) 4.0 3 4 81 1.23 100 25.00
Deeya Doshi 11 Manheim Township (PA) 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20 6.67
Kevin Zhang 10 Manheim Township (PA) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Elena Hernandez 12 Manheim Township (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Miami Valley (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Langley (VA) W 340 240 3 9 20 17.00 12 190 15.83
12 Detroit Catholic Central (MI) L 270 360 2 6 20 13.50 8 170 21.25
13 Hotchkiss (CT) W 350 170 0 13 20 17.50 13 220 16.92
14 Auburn A (IL) W 380 220 2 11 20 19.00 13 230 17.69
Total 1340 990 7 39 80 16.75 46 810 17.61

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
William Groger 12 Miami Valley (OH) 4.0 6 37 80 6.13 490 122.50
Lakshmi Jain 11 Miami Valley (OH) 4.0 1 0 80 0.25 20 5.00
Andrew Holzinger 10 Miami Valley (OH) 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Arshaan Kahlon 9 Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

NCSSM (NC)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Detroit Country Day B (MI) W 330 250 4 8 20 16.50 12 170 14.17
11 Wayzata B (MN) W 430 230 5 7 20 21.50 12 260 21.67
12 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 190 470 4 2 20 9.50 6 90 15.00
13 Barrington A (IL) L 310 330 4 6 20 15.50 10 170 17.00
Total 1260 1280 17 23 80 15.75 40 690 17.25

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rasheeq Azad 12 NCSSM (NC) 4.0 8 6 80 2.75 220 55.00
Nathan Zhang 12 NCSSM (NC) 4.0 5 7 80 2.13 170 42.50
Benjamin Gordon 12 NCSSM (NC) 4.0 3 6 80 1.50 120 30.00
Daniel DeHority 12 NCSSM (NC) 1.5 1 2 30 1.33 40 26.67
Samanyu Dixit 11 NCSSM (NC) 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00

Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 260 280 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
12 TJHSST C (VA) L 270 290 2 7 20 13.50 9 160 17.78
13 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 340 160 1 11 20 17.00 12 210 17.50
14 Northmont (OH) W 390 190 3 10 20 19.50 13 230 17.69
Total 1260 920 9 34 80 15.75 43 740 17.21

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ean Casey 11 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 4.0 9 25 80 5.38 430 107.50
Ethan Burks 10 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 4.0 0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
Eli Casey 8 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Salem Netzer 11 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Mia Casey 9 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Breadd Wheatley 9 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Northfield (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Southside (SC) W 400 130 5 7 20 20.00 12 230 19.17
11 IMSA (IL) L 150 420 1 5 20 7.50 6 80 13.33
12 Auburn B (IL) W 260 250 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
13 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 140 280 1 5 20 7.00 6 70 11.67
Total 950 1080 10 23 80 11.88 33 520 15.76

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Owen Riley 12 Northfield (MN) 4.0 10 20 80 5.00 400 100.00
Allie Hoffert 9 Northfield (MN) 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 30 9.84
Anna Imdieke 9 Northfield (MN) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Caelan Bratland 12 Northfield (MN) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Northmont (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 290 250 2 8 20 14.50 10 170 17.00
11 TJHSST C (VA) W (OT) 290 270 5 6 21 13.50 10 130 13.00
12 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 240 390 2 7 20 12.00 9 130 14.44
14 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 190 390 1 6 20 9.50 7 110 15.71
Total 1010 1300 10 27 81 12.38 36 540 15.00

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samantha Street 12 Northmont (OH) 4.0 4 13 81 2.59 210 52.50
Zach Weeks 12 Northmont (OH) 4.0 3 7 81 1.60 130 32.50
Sean Scranton 12 Northmont (OH) 4.0 2 5 81 1.11 90 22.50
Amara Nwanoro 12 Northmont (OH) 4.0 1 2 81 0.49 40 10.00

Parkway West (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Centennial (MD) L 190 330 1 6 20 9.50 7 110 15.71
12 TJHSST B (VA) L 250 340 3 7 20 12.50 10 120 12.00
13 Chattahoochee C (GA) L 230 300 1 7 20 11.50 8 140 17.50
14 Johns Creek (GA) W 340 220 2 11 20 17.00 13 190 14.62
Total 1010 1190 7 31 80 12.63 38 560 14.74

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kevin Zheng 11 Parkway West (MO) 3.5 4 9 70 2.43 170 48.57
Yi Zheng 11 Parkway West (MO) 3.5 2 10 70 2.00 140 40.00
Owen Arneson 10 Parkway West (MO) 3.5 1 5 70 1.00 70 20.00
Anna Csiki-Fejer 11 Parkway West (MO) 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
Aristuto Paul 9 Parkway West (MO) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
Serena Liu 9 Parkway West (MO) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00

Plato Academy A (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Kinkaid (TX) W 400 330 7 4 20 20.00 11 220 20.00
12 Hoover (AL) W 410 290 7 3 20 20.50 10 240 24.00
13 Great Valley (PA) W 430 230 8 3 20 21.50 11 240 21.82
14 Ladue (MO) W 350 290 3 8 20 17.50 11 210 19.09
Total 1590 1140 25 18 80 19.88 43 910 21.16

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Chris Tong 12 Plato Academy A (MD) 4.0 14 4 80 4.00 320 80.00
Albert Ho 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 4.0 6 7 80 2.38 190 47.50
Leela Mehta-Harwitz 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 4.0 4 3 80 1.38 110 27.50
Jason Liu 11 Plato Academy A (MD) 4.0 1 4 80 0.75 60 15.00

Plato Academy B (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Ithaca (NY) W 330 230 4 6 20 16.50 10 190 19.00
11 Barrington B (IL) W 400 180 5 8 20 20.00 13 220 16.92
12 Solon B (OH) L 200 410 2 4 20 10.00 6 120 20.00
14 Canyon Crest (CA) W 310 260 2 9 20 15.50 11 180 16.36
Total 1240 1080 13 27 80 15.50 40 710 17.75

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grace Ma 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 4.0 5 10 80 2.50 200 50.00
Caleb Zhao 10 Plato Academy B (MD) 4.0 5 10 80 2.50 200 50.00
Martin Brandenburg 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 4.0 3 7 80 1.63 130 32.50
Henry Ren 11 Plato Academy B (MD) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Lambert (GA) L 370 400 4 7 20 18.50 11 220 20.00
11 Beavercreek (OH) W 510 210 9 4 20 25.50 13 290 22.31
12 Belmont (MA) W 400 330 4 7 20 20.00 11 250 22.73
13 St. Mark's (TX) L 220 570 1 5 20 11.00 6 150 25.00
Total 1500 1510 18 23 80 18.75 41 910 22.20

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Posner 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 4.0 7 6 80 2.50 200 50.00
Abhinav Karthikeyan 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 4.0 5 7 80 2.13 170 42.50
Gus Carvell 11 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 4.0 3 6 80 1.50 120 30.00
Danesh Sivakumar 12 Richard Montgomery A (MD) 4.0 3 4 80 1.25 100 25.00

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Auburn B (IL) W 490 70 6 10 20 24.50 16 270 16.88
12 Southside (SC) W 370 180 1 12 20 18.50 13 230 17.69
13 Northfield (MN) W 280 140 1 11 20 14.00 12 150 12.50
14 IMSA (IL) W 340 150 1 13 20 17.00 14 190 13.57
Total 1480 540 9 46 80 18.50 55 840 15.27

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Urbar Kattel 11 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 4.0 4 13 80 2.63 210 52.50
Amanda Wu 11 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 4.0 1 13 80 1.88 150 37.50
Kyle Liao 12 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 4.0 2 10 80 1.75 140 35.00
Michelle Yu 9 Richard Montgomery B (MD) 4.0 2 10 80 1.75 140 35.00

Rock Bridge (MO)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 South Burlington (VT) W 330 90 3 10 20 16.50 13 170 13.08
12 Eldon (MO) L 190 230 0 9 20 9.50 9 100 11.11
13 Fort Osage (MO) W 280 30 0 14 20 14.00 14 140 10.00
14 Troy NJROTC (CA) W 270 140 0 11 20 13.50 11 160 14.55
Total 1070 490 3 44 80 13.38 47 570 12.13

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yogev Angelovici 10 Rock Bridge (MO) 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130 43.33
Emma Howell 11 Rock Bridge (MO) 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110 36.67
Kevin Mao 10 Rock Bridge (MO) 3.0 0 9 60 1.50 90 30.00
Jarett Ren 12 Rock Bridge (MO) 4.0 1 9 80 1.38 110 27.50
Rohan Rao 11 Rock Bridge (MO) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00

Russell (KY)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Saint Joseph (IN) W 460 200 3 10 20 23.00 13 300 23.08
11 Westview (CA) L 290 380 2 7 20 14.50 9 180 20.00
12 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 330 390 3 7 20 16.50 10 200 20.00
13 Woodford County (KY) W 440 190 5 9 20 22.00 14 250 17.86
Total 1520 1160 13 33 80 19.00 46 930 20.22

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ayog Prasad 12 Russell (KY) 4.0 9 18 80 4.50 360 90.00
Jackson Raich 12 Russell (KY) 4.0 4 12 80 2.50 200 50.00
Arnav Dharmagadda 10 Russell (KY) 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Jacob Nance 11 Russell (KY) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Saint Joseph (IN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Russell (KY) L 200 460 3 4 20 10.00 7 100 14.29
12 Woodford County (KY) W 290 280 3 6 20 14.50 9 170 18.89
13 Westview (CA) L 300 320 1 9 20 15.00 10 190 19.00
14 Cinco Ranch (TX) W 420 210 4 10 20 21.00 14 240 17.14
Total 1210 1270 11 29 80 15.13 40 700 17.50

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Max Niebur 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 4.0 2 13 80 2.13 170 42.50
Samuel Thomas 11 Saint Joseph (IN) 4.0 3 9 80 1.88 150 37.50
Patrick McGreevy 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 4.0 3 4 80 1.25 100 25.00
Cole Moser 12 Saint Joseph (IN) 4.0 3 3 80 1.13 90 22.50

Solon A (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Wayzata C (MN) W 440 250 3 10 20 22.00 13 280 21.54
11 Troy (MI) W 390 220 5 6 20 19.50 11 230 20.91
13 Del Norte (CA) W 460 280 4 8 20 23.00 12 300 25.00
14 Lexington (MA) W 360 250 5 6 20 18.00 11 200 18.18
Total 1650 1000 17 30 80 20.63 47 1010 21.49

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grant Maiorana 11 Solon A (OH) 4.0 5 9 80 2.38 190 47.50
Pranav Sivaram 12 Solon A (OH) 4.0 5 7 80 2.13 170 42.50
Shayak Chakrabarti 11 Solon A (OH) 4.0 7 3 80 2.13 170 42.50
Samuel Wang 12 Solon A (OH) 4.0 0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50

Solon B (OH)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Canyon Crest (CA) W 370 140 1 11 20 18.50 12 240 20.00
11 Ithaca (NY) W 300 170 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
12 Plato Academy B (MD) W 410 200 4 9 20 20.50 13 240 18.46
13 Barrington B (IL) W 320 240 0 11 20 16.00 11 210 19.09
Total 1400 750 7 40 80 17.50 47 860 18.30

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohan Navaneetha 10 Solon B (OH) 4.0 4 18 80 3.25 260 65.00
Prahalad Rao 10 Solon B (OH) 4.0 1 10 80 1.50 120 30.00
Ethan Feldman 10 Solon B (OH) 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100 25.00
Ethan Dobres 11 Solon B (OH) 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00

South Burlington (VT)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Troy NJROTC (CA) L 120 170 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
11 Rock Bridge (MO) L 90 330 0 6 20 4.50 6 30 5.00
12 Fort Osage (MO) W 160 140 0 9 20 8.00 9 70 7.78
14 Eldon (MO) L 150 170 0 10 20 7.50 10 50 5.00
Total 520 810 0 31 80 6.50 31 210 6.77

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Zachary Klugo 11 South Burlington (VT) 4.0 0 15 80 1.88 150 37.50
Saksham Bhardwaj 10 South Burlington (VT) 1.7 0 6 34 1.76 60 35.29
Finn Zuccareno 10 South Burlington (VT) 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
Sriram Sethuraman 11 South Burlington (VT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00

Southside (SC)

SS
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Northfield (MN) L 130 400 1 4 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
12 Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 180 370 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67
13 IMSA (IL) L 140 350 2 3 20 7.00 5 70 14.00
14 Auburn B (IL) L 200 220 1 8 20 10.00 9 100 11.11
Total 650 1340 6 19 80 8.13 25 340 13.60

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohit Rajagopalan 11 Southside (SC) 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 100 33.33
Sam Fried 12 Southside (SC) 3.5 2 3 70 1.00 70 20.00
Jason Yao 12 Southside (SC) 4.0 0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
Humyra Karim 11 Southside (SC) 2.5 1 2 50 0.80 40 16.00
Robbie Magnuson 11 Southside (SC) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00

St. Mark's (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Belmont (MA) L 290 410 6 2 20 14.50 8 150 18.75
12 Lambert (GA) W 550 180 5 10 20 27.50 15 350 23.33
13 Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 570 220 9 5 20 28.50 14 340 24.29
14 Beavercreek (OH) W 610 120 8 7 20 30.50 15 380 25.33
Total 2020 930 28 24 80 25.25 52 1220 23.46

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ned Tagtmeier 12 St. Mark's (TX) 4.0 17 15 80 6.13 490 122.50
Aayush Goodapaty 12 St. Mark's (TX) 4.0 7 5 80 2.38 190 47.50
Aditya Shivaswamy 9 St. Mark's (TX) 4.0 2 3 80 0.88 70 17.50
Vardhan Agnihotri 9 St. Mark's (TX) 4.0 2 1 80 0.63 50 12.50

TAG Magnet (TX)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 330 310 3 6 20 16.50 9 210 23.33
12 Hunter B (NY) W 440 210 6 7 20 22.00 13 250 19.23
13 Manheim Township (PA) W 400 180 4 8 20 20.00 12 240 20.00
14 University Lab (IL) L 340 360 3 7 20 17.00 10 210 21.00
Total 1510 1060 16 28 80 18.88 44 910 20.68

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ketan Pamurthy 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 4.0 6 14 80 3.25 260 65.00
Jisoo Yoo 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 4.0 7 7 80 2.63 210 52.50
Andrew Volney 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 4.0 2 3 80 0.88 70 17.50
Jaik Havlick 12 TAG Magnet (TX) 4.0 1 4 80 0.75 60 15.00

TJHSST A (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Hunter A (NY) W 450 330 6 5 20 22.50 11 280 25.45
11 Adlai E. Stevenson A (IL) L 310 410 6 3 20 15.50 9 160 17.78
13 Choate (CT) W 500 180 6 7 20 25.00 13 310 23.85
14 Chattahoochee A (GA) W 390 300 3 8 20 19.50 11 250 22.73
Total 1650 1220 21 23 80 20.63 44 1000 22.73

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Justin Chen 11 TJHSST A (VA) 4.0 10 8 80 3.50 280 70.00
Pratyush Jaishanker 11 TJHSST A (VA) 4.0 4 8 80 2.00 160 40.00
Elliot Lee 11 TJHSST A (VA) 4.0 5 4 80 1.75 140 35.00
Vishal Kanigicherla 12 TJHSST A (VA) 4.0 2 3 80 0.88 70 17.50

TJHSST B (VA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Johns Creek (GA) W 340 230 2 10 20 17.00 12 200 16.67
12 Parkway West (MO) W 340 250 2 8 20 17.00 10 220 22.00
13 Centennial (MD) W 400 150 2 12 20 20.00 14 240 17.14
14 Chattahoochee C (GA) W 420 130 6 8 20 21.00 14 220 15.71
Total 1500 760 12 38 80 18.75 50 880 17.60

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kevin Zhang 12 TJHSST B (VA) 4.0 4 18 80 3.25 260 65.00
Anuraag Kaashyap 12 TJHSST B (VA) 4.0 4 8 80 2.00 160 40.00
Joshua Lian 12 TJHSST B (VA) 4.0 2 10 80 1.75 140 35.00
Anisha Talreja 10 TJHSST B (VA) 2.0 1 2 40 1.00 40 20.00
Ryan Zhang 10 TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20 20.00
Diego Valencia 12 TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

TJHSST C (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Northmont (OH) L (OT) 270 290 5 5 21 13.50 10 120 12.00
12 Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 290 270 2 8 20 14.50 10 170 17.00
13 Maggie Walker A (VA) L 230 360 2 6 20 11.50 8 130 16.25
14 Maggie Walker B (VA) W 330 160 1 11 20 16.50 12 200 16.67
Total 1120 1080 10 30 81 14.00 40 620 15.50

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Shi 10 TJHSST C (VA) 2.0 5 1 41 2.68 110 55.00
Elliott Lee 10 TJHSST C (VA) 3.0 1 13 60 2.50 150 50.00
Daniel Lian 10 TJHSST C (VA) 4.0 1 10 81 1.48 120 30.00
Tim Johanson 10 TJHSST C (VA) 3.0 2 3 61 1.15 70 23.33
Brian Lai 10 TJHSST C (VA) 4.0 1 3 81 0.62 50 12.50

TJHSST D (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Adlai E. Stevenson B (IL) W 310 150 3 9 20 15.50 12 160 13.33
12 Carbondale (IL) W 320 140 1 12 20 16.00 13 180 13.85
13 Lisgar (ON) L 140 320 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
14 Grain Valley (MO) W 260 170 0 11 20 13.00 11 150 13.64
Total 1030 780 4 39 80 12.88 43 560 13.02

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grace Liu 9 TJHSST D (VA) 4.0 2 11 80 1.88 150 37.50
Alan Fan 9 TJHSST D (VA) 3.5 1 11 70 1.86 130 37.14
Alec Riso 9 TJHSST D (VA) 2.5 0 9 50 1.80 90 36.00
Dylan Cheng 9 TJHSST D (VA) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
Brian Zhou 9 TJHSST D (VA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

TJHSST E (VA)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Winston Churchill (MD) W 220 170 2 7 20 11.00 9 110 12.22
11 George Wythe (VA) W 250 230 2 8 20 12.50 10 130 13.00
13 University of Toronto Schools (ON) L 170 280 0 7 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
14 Biotech (NJ) W 220 180 0 12 20 11.00 12 100 8.33
Total 860 860 4 34 80 10.75 38 440 11.58

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sanjay Ranjith 9 TJHSST E (VA) 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
Keenan Powell 10 TJHSST E (VA) 3.5 1 9 70 1.57 110 31.43
Raymond Zeng 10 TJHSST E (VA) 3.5 1 8 70 1.43 100 28.57
Samuel Li 9 TJHSST E (VA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Ishara Shanmugasundaram 9 TJHSST E (VA) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33

Troy (MI)

JV
Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Del Norte (CA) W 300 270 5 6 20 15.00 11 140 12.73
11 Solon A (OH) L 220 390 5 3 20 11.00 8 90 11.25
12 Wayzata C (MN) W 420 170 4 9 20 21.00 13 250 19.23
13 Lexington (MA) L 200 300 1 6 20 10.00 7 120 17.14
Total 1140 1130 15 24 80 14.25 39 600 15.38

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yashwanth Bajji 10 Troy (MI) 4.0 8 11 80 3.38 270 67.50
Vishesh Verma 10 Troy (MI) 4.0 5 5 80 1.88 150 37.50
Dennis Yang 10 Troy (MI) 4.0 2 7 80 1.38 110 27.50
Hrudy Peela 10 Troy (MI) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67

Troy NJROTC (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 South Burlington (VT) W 170 120 0 9 20 8.50 9 80 8.89
11 Fort Osage (MO) W 150 100 0 7 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
13 Eldon (MO) L 160 200 0 9 20 8.00 9 70 7.78
14 Rock Bridge (MO) L 140 270 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
Total 620 690 0 32 80 7.75 32 300 9.38

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Shin 11 Troy NJROTC (CA) 4.0 0 20 80 2.50 200 50.00
Brian Ni 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 4.0 0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50
Manal Ahmed 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
Chan Chung 10 Troy NJROTC (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

University Lab (IL)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Manheim Township (PA) W (OT) 320 310 2 9 21 15.50 10 190 19.00
11 Hunter B (NY) W 480 170 8 6 20 24.00 14 260 18.57
12 Chattahoochee B (GA) W 360 260 6 4 20 18.00 10 200 20.00
14 TAG Magnet (TX) W 360 340 4 6 20 18.00 10 220 22.00
Total 1520 1080 20 25 81 18.88 44 870 19.77

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jonathan Lau 12 University Lab (IL) 4.0 6 13 81 3.09 250 62.50
Arjun Kala 10 University Lab (IL) 4.0 8 3 81 2.35 190 47.50
Lawrence Zhao 11 University Lab (IL) 4.0 4 9 81 2.10 170 42.50
Janaki Kapadia 10 University Lab (IL) 2.0 2 0 40 1.00 40 20.00

University of Toronto Schools (ON)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 George Wythe (VA) W 290 140 3 9 20 14.50 12 140 11.67
12 Biotech (NJ) L 240 310 4 5 20 12.00 9 110 12.22
13 TJHSST E (VA) W 280 170 0 11 20 14.00 11 170 15.45
14 Winston Churchill (MD) L 190 260 3 5 20 9.50 8 80 10.00
Total 1000 880 10 30 80 12.50 40 500 12.50

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cam Miranda-Radbord 12 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 4.0 6 18 80 3.75 300 75.00
Kunaal Chandrashekar 10 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 4.0 3 7 80 1.63 130 32.50
Jenny Wu 12 University of Toronto Schools (ON) 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50

Wayzata A (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Detroit Country Day A (MI) W 470 300 9 3 20 23.50 12 260 21.67
12 Arcadia (CA) W 390 340 6 4 20 19.50 10 230 23.00
13 High Tech (NJ) L 290 370 2 7 20 14.50 9 180 20.00
14 Greenhill (TX) W 400 230 3 9 20 20.00 12 250 20.83
Total 1550 1240 20 23 80 19.38 43 920 21.40

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni 12 Wayzata A (MN) 4.0 8 9 80 3.13 250 62.50
Bryanna Shao 12 Wayzata A (MN) 4.0 6 9 80 2.63 210 52.50
Emily Liu 11 Wayzata A (MN) 4.0 4 2 80 1.25 100 25.00
Samarth Ram 10 Wayzata A (MN) 4.0 2 3 80 0.88 70 17.50

Wayzata B (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 East Chapel Hill (NC) L 150 520 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00
11 NCSSM (NC) L 230 430 3 4 20 11.50 7 130 18.57
13 Detroit Country Day B (MI) L 220 340 3 5 20 11.00 8 110 13.75
14 Barrington A (IL) L 250 350 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56
Total 850 1640 10 19 80 10.63 29 460 15.86

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ashwin Halepet 12 Wayzata B (MN) 4.0 3 7 80 1.63 130 32.50
Aneesh Swaminathan 10 Wayzata B (MN) 4.0 4 3 80 1.38 110 27.50
Cece Shao 12 Wayzata B (MN) 4.0 1 7 80 1.13 90 22.50
Rick Qian 10 Wayzata B (MN) 4.0 2 2 80 0.75 60 15.00

Wayzata C (MN)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Solon A (OH) L 250 440 4 3 20 12.50 7 140 20.00
11 Lexington (MA) L 250 280 4 4 20 12.50 8 130 16.25
12 Troy (MI) L 170 420 2 3 20 8.50 5 100 20.00
14 Del Norte (CA) L 290 300 1 9 20 14.50 10 180 18.00
Total 960 1440 11 19 80 12.00 30 550 18.33

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Wu 10 Wayzata C (MN) 3.5 5 11 70 3.00 210 60.00
Leon Luo 10 Wayzata C (MN) 4.0 3 5 80 1.38 110 27.50
Sidarth Gazula 10 Wayzata C (MN) 3.5 3 3 70 1.29 90 25.71
Ashmit Dutta 10 Wayzata C (MN) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Andrew Yang 12 Wayzata C (MN) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Westview (CA)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 330 340 4 6 20 16.50 10 190 19.00
11 Russell (KY) W 380 290 10 1 20 19.00 11 170 15.45
13 Saint Joseph (IN) W 320 300 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00
14 Woodford County (KY) W 390 310 7 4 20 19.50 11 210 19.09
Total 1420 1240 24 18 80 17.75 42 760 18.10

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nicholas Dai 12 Westview (CA) 4.0 8 7 80 2.88 230 57.50
Andrew Jia 12 Westview (CA) 4.0 6 5 80 2.13 170 42.50
Daniel Shaw 12 Westview (CA) 4.0 6 4 80 2.00 160 40.00
Gary Lin 12 Westview (CA) 4.0 4 2 80 1.25 100 25.00

Winston Churchill (MD)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
10 TJHSST E (VA) L 170 220 1 7 20 8.50 8 80 10.00
11 Biotech (NJ) L 170 300 3 5 20 8.50 8 60 7.50
12 George Wythe (VA) L 220 250 2 6 20 11.00 8 120 15.00
14 University of Toronto Schools (ON) W 260 190 3 6 20 13.00 9 140 15.56
Total 820 960 9 24 80 10.25 33 400 12.12

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stevie Miller 11 Winston Churchill (MD) 4.0 9 20 80 4.75 380 95.00
Mwila Bweupe 12 Winston Churchill (MD) 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00

Woodford County (KY)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
11 Cinco Ranch (TX) L 290 300 4 5 20 14.50 9 160 17.78
12 Saint Joseph (IN) L 280 290 1 9 20 14.00 10 170 17.00
13 Russell (KY) L 190 440 0 6 20 9.50 6 130 21.67
14 Westview (CA) L 310 390 4 5 20 15.50 9 180 20.00
Total 1070 1420 9 25 80 13.38 34 640 18.82

Player Year Team GP 20 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Keaton Martin 12 Woodford County (KY) 4.0 7 12 80 3.25 260 65.00
Trevor Wells 12 Woodford County (KY) 4.0 2 10 80 1.75 140 35.00
Alfie Painter 12 Woodford County (KY) 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Bryant Craig 11 Woodford County (KY) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Made with YellowFruit 🍌