2021 AQBL Online National Championship Tournament from June 26-27, 2021 Statistics report for All Games [Ranked]
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs

Aloha

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 West Essex L 100 155 0 6 4 20 5.00 6 60 10.00
2 Bellarmine A L 40 295 0 3 4 20 2.00 3 30 10.00
3 Toledo School for the Arts L 70 270 0 4 0 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
4 Kinkaid L 80 440 0 4 0 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
5 Naperville North L 70 435 0 3 0 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
6 Port Townsend L 190 230 0 9 2 20 9.50 9 110 12.22
7 Troy L 165 250 2 6 1 20 8.25 8 80 10.00
8 Biotech L 155 210 0 8 1 20 7.75 8 80 10.00
9 Kellenberg B W 170 120 0 9 4 20 8.50 9 100 11.11
10 Pittsford L (OT) 160 170 1 8 1 21 8.00 9 70 7.78
11 King School W Forfeit
12 Rutgers Prep W Forfeit
13 West Essex W 265 45 0 12 1 20 13.25 12 150 12.50
14 Los Altos W 160 60 1 7 1 20 8.00 8 80 10.00
16 Lee's Summit West W 210 80 0 12 0 20 10.50 12 90 7.50
Total 1835 2760 4 91 19 261 7.06 95 960 10.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Robert Young Aloha 13.0 4 82 16 260 3.08 800 61.76
Andrew Smith Aloha 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 20 3.64
Alex Aeschliman Aloha 10.0 0 5 3 200 0.17 35 3.52
Megan Tollisen Aloha 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 20 2.86
Carmen Ranslam Aloha 7.0 0 0 0 141 0.00 0 0.00

Barrington A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Eriksen W 440 110 1 14 3 20 22.00 15 300 20.00
2 Ward Melville W 375 180 4 8 3 20 18.75 12 250 20.83
3 Choate Corgi W 430 90 3 12 3 20 21.50 15 280 18.67
4 Rutgers Prep W 260 155 3 6 7 20 13.00 9 190 21.11
5 Raleigh Charter W 325 225 2 9 3 20 16.25 11 220 20.00
6 Copley W 475 70 2 14 1 20 23.75 16 310 19.38
7 Rockville Centre A W 435 75 2 12 3 20 21.75 14 300 21.43
8 Scalene Triangle L 225 300 2 7 7 20 11.25 9 160 17.78
9 Springfield W 405 190 4 8 3 20 20.25 12 280 23.33
10 Detroit Catholic Central W 335 255 5 5 2 20 16.75 10 220 22.00
11 Bellarmine A L 250 295 0 10 6 20 12.50 10 180 18.00
12 La Jolla W 350 170 3 8 3 20 17.50 11 240 21.82
13 East Brunswick A L 275 335 1 7 0 20 13.75 8 190 23.75
14 Scalene Triangle L 245 370 3 6 2 20 12.25 9 150 16.67
15 St Mark's W (OT) 320 305 4 7 2 21 16.00 11 200 18.18
16 Carmel L 225 405 2 5 5 20 11.25 7 170 24.29
Total 5370 3530 41 138 53 321 16.78 179 3640 20.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charles Young Barrington A 16.0 24 66 20 320 2.88 920 57.67
Liam Starnes Barrington A 16.0 15 56 21 320 2.13 680 42.63
Michael Karpov Barrington A 14.0 2 12 8 280 0.39 110 7.88
Timothy Price Barrington A 9.0 0 4 4 180 0.11 20 2.23

Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Billy Joel A L 55 480 0 3 3 20 2.75 3 40 13.33
2 Tenleytown Trivia Team W 255 240 3 8 0 20 12.75 11 130 11.82
3 Detroit Country Day School W 240 235 0 10 0 20 12.00 10 140 14.00
4 NCSSM W 315 295 2 9 1 20 15.75 11 200 18.18
5 Viewpoint W 295 180 2 9 1 20 14.75 11 180 16.36
6 Pittsford W Forfeit
7 Walter Johnson B W 260 55 2 10 4 20 13.00 12 150 12.50
8 Northfield W 310 115 0 12 2 20 15.50 12 200 16.67
9 Naperville North W 370 220 3 9 1 20 18.50 12 240 20.00
10 East Brunswick A L 110 435 0 5 4 20 5.50 5 80 16.00
11 TAG Magnet L 235 390 4 4 1 20 11.75 8 140 17.50
12 Ladue L 195 315 0 9 3 20 9.75 9 120 13.33
13 Sagittarius L 210 295 2 7 4 20 10.50 9 130 14.44
14 TAG Magnet L 250 320 2 8 2 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
15 Eden Prairie A L 250 255 2 8 2 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
16 Raleigh Charter L 190 310 1 6 3 20 9.50 7 130 18.57
Total 3540 4140 23 117 31 300 11.80 140 2180 15.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohan Kher Barrington B 15.0 13 60 15 300 2.40 720 48.00
Aarya Singh Barrington B 13.5 4 25 1 270 1.13 305 22.59
Kaushik Gollamudi Barrington B 13.5 5 20 5 270 0.93 250 18.52
Colin Stewart Barrington B 7.4 1 6 7 148 0.27 40 5.41
Jules Roach Barrington B 10.4 0 6 3 209 0.22 45 4.31

Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Eden Prairie A W 365 155 3 10 0 20 18.25 13 220 16.92
2 Biotech W 345 110 0 14 3 20 17.25 14 220 15.71
3 Kellenberg A W 325 105 1 11 2 20 16.25 12 210 17.50
4 Westmont W 405 160 3 10 0 20 20.25 13 260 20.00
5 St Mark's L 100 525 0 4 2 20 5.00 4 70 17.50
6 Westview (OR) W 390 165 1 13 1 20 19.50 14 250 17.86
7 The King's Academy W 265 160 3 7 4 20 13.25 10 170 17.00
8 Detroit Country Day School L 260 330 2 7 0 20 13.00 9 160 17.78
9 Eriksen W 370 155 2 12 4 20 18.50 14 240 17.14
10 Kinkaid L 100 500 0 4 0 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
11 Rockford Auburn W 330 195 2 10 2 20 16.50 12 210 17.50
12 Eden Prairie A L 230 255 2 6 4 20 11.50 8 160 20.00
13 Detroit Catholic Central W 335 245 2 10 1 20 16.75 12 210 17.50
14 Bellarmine A W 295 250 1 11 2 20 14.75 12 180 15.00
15 Raleigh Charter W 310 270 5 5 1 20 15.50 10 190 19.00
16 TAG Magnet L 230 390 2 6 0 20 11.50 8 140 17.50
Total 4655 3970 29 140 26 320 14.55 169 2950 17.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arunn Sankar Beavercreek 16.0 13 58 2 320 2.39 765 47.81
Alan Xie Beavercreek 16.0 12 48 15 320 1.83 585 36.56
Shourjo Ganguli Beavercreek 16.0 3 31 8 320 0.98 315 19.69
Anna Kuang Beavercreek 16.0 1 3 1 320 0.13 40 2.50

Bellarmine A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Troy W 280 195 3 8 1 20 14.00 11 160 14.55
2 Aloha W 295 40 1 11 4 20 14.75 12 190 15.83
3 West Essex W 465 5 3 15 0 20 23.25 18 270 15.00
4 Toledo School for the Arts W 330 200 1 11 3 20 16.50 12 220 18.33
5 Kinkaid L 95 530 2 2 3 20 4.75 4 60 15.00
6 Naperville North L 195 310 1 8 0 20 9.75 9 100 11.11
7 Port Townsend W 410 55 0 15 2 20 20.50 15 270 18.00
8 La Jolla L 190 335 0 7 2 20 9.50 7 130 18.57
9 Scalene Triangle L 225 335 2 6 1 20 11.25 8 140 17.50
10 Springfield W 260 160 1 10 3 20 13.00 11 160 14.55
11 Barrington A W 295 250 3 6 0 20 14.75 9 190 21.11
12 Detroit Catholic Central W 295 235 2 9 1 20 14.75 11 180 16.36
13 Raleigh Charter W (OT) 290 280 0 11 2 21 14.50 11 190 17.27
14 Beavercreek L 250 295 2 6 2 20 12.50 8 170 21.25
15 Detroit Catholic Central L 195 310 1 7 2 20 9.75 8 120 15.00
16 Sagittarius W 265 200 4 7 1 20 13.25 11 140 12.73
Total 4335 3735 26 139 27 321 13.55 165 2690 16.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Richard Lin Bellarmine A 16.0 18 57 7 320 2.52 805 50.46
Andrew Tan Bellarmine A 14.0 5 38 3 280 1.57 440 31.54
Ethan Yu Bellarmine A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 30 30.00
Devansh Bansal Bellarmine A 14.4 1 29 9 289 0.90 260 18.05
Rohit Vakkalagadda Bellarmine A 16.0 1 13 7 320 0.34 110 6.90

Billy Joel A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Barrington B W 480 55 4 12 0 20 24.00 16 300 18.75
2 Walter Johnson B W 445 15 3 13 2 20 22.25 16 280 17.50
3 Pittsford W Forfeit
4 Tenleytown Trivia Team W 425 125 2 12 1 20 21.25 14 280 20.00
5 Detroit Country Day School L 170 315 0 7 2 20 8.50 7 110 15.71
6 NCSSM W 285 250 1 10 0 20 14.25 11 170 15.45
7 Viewpoint W 345 170 2 12 1 20 17.25 14 200 14.29
8 St Mark's L 150 440 3 3 1 20 7.50 6 80 13.33
9 Sagittarius L 135 395 1 5 2 20 6.75 6 80 13.33
10 Lowell W 390 175 4 9 0 20 19.50 13 240 18.46
11 Raleigh Charter W 280 255 5 6 3 20 14.00 11 160 14.55
12 Carmel L Forfeit
13 Northfield W 255 250 1 9 2 20 12.75 10 160 16.00
14 Lowell W 360 140 2 12 2 20 18.00 14 220 15.71
15 Naperville North W 305 140 1 12 2 20 15.25 13 180 13.85
16 Eriksen W 440 125 3 11 1 20 22.00 14 290 20.71
Total 4465 2850 32 133 19 280 15.95 165 2750 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aiden Dartley Billy Joel A 14.0 32 133 19 280 6.13 1715 122.50

Biotech

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Kellenberg A L 180 185 1 8 1 20 9.00 9 90 10.00
2 Beavercreek L 110 345 2 3 0 20 5.50 5 50 10.00
3 Westmont L 155 265 1 5 0 20 7.75 6 90 15.00
4 St Mark's L 40 485 0 2 0 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
5 Westview (OR) L 130 355 0 6 2 20 6.50 6 80 13.33
6 The King's Academy L 120 210 0 7 0 20 6.00 7 50 7.14
7 Eden Prairie A L 50 300 0 3 0 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
8 Aloha W 210 155 0 10 2 20 10.50 10 120 12.00
9 Lee's Summit West W 315 50 1 13 0 20 15.75 14 170 12.14
10 Winston Churchill W Forfeit
11 Rutgers Prep W Forfeit
12 King School W Forfeit
13 Kellenberg B W 340 35 2 12 0 20 17.00 14 190 13.57
14 Pittsford W 195 145 0 11 1 20 9.75 11 90 8.18
15 West Essex W Forfeit
16 Los Altos W 275 70 0 14 3 20 13.75 14 150 10.71
Total 2120 2600 7 94 9 240 8.83 101 1120 11.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isabelle Papa Biotech 9.5 6 61 4 190 3.58 680 71.58
Michael Tepperman Biotech 8.4 0 12 2 169 0.65 110 13.02
Dylan Kemmerer Biotech 8.0 1 8 0 160 0.59 95 11.88
Matt Laufer Biotech 10.0 0 9 3 200 0.38 75 7.50
Jack Lau Biotech 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 40 4.00

Burlington

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Landon L 100 225 0 7 6 20 5.00 7 60 8.57
2 Sagittarius L 35 460 0 3 1 20 1.75 3 10 3.33
3 Tower Hill L 70 205 0 4 2 20 3.50 4 40 10.00
4 TAG Magnet L 5 495 0 1 3 20 0.25 1 10 10.00
5 Scalene Triangle L 80 385 0 4 2 20 4.00 4 50 12.50
6 UTS W 210 195 1 8 1 20 10.50 9 120 13.33
7 Winston Churchill W Forfeit
8 Walter Johnson A W 215 95 1 11 0 20 10.75 12 90 7.50
9 Kellenberg A W 185 175 2 7 1 20 9.25 9 90 10.00
10 Walter Johnson B W 210 25 2 11 2 20 10.50 13 80 6.15
11 The King's Academy W 150 125 0 8 0 20 7.50 8 70 8.75
12 Rockville Centre A W 145 100 1 6 2 20 7.25 7 80 11.43
13 Viewpoint L 95 300 1 4 2 20 4.75 5 50 10.00
14 West Windsor Plainsboro North L 105 130 1 6 2 20 5.25 7 40 5.71
15 Landon L 160 185 0 8 2 20 8.00 8 90 11.25
16 Rickards W Forfeit
Total 1765 3100 9 88 26 280 6.30 97 880 9.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Robbie Safran Burlington 14.0 6 43 11 280 1.66 465 33.21
Theo Ellis-Novotny Burlington 8.0 3 13 2 160 1.03 165 20.63
Dylan Severson Burlington 13.5 0 20 9 270 0.57 155 11.48
Wyatt Harte Burlington 6.0 0 5 2 120 0.33 40 6.67
Mariposa Davis Burlington 6.7 0 4 2 133 0.23 30 4.51
Sam Silberman Burlington 7.4 0 3 0 148 0.20 30 4.05

Carmel

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Brunswick A L 130 445 1 4 5 20 6.50 5 100 20.00
2 Fountains Abbey W 435 115 4 10 3 20 21.75 14 290 20.71
3 Ransom Everglades W 460 115 4 10 0 20 23.00 14 300 21.43
4 Kellenberg B W 420 20 2 12 2 20 21.00 14 280 20.00
5 Saint Joseph W 315 225 2 8 1 20 15.75 10 210 21.00
6 Northfield W 355 200 0 12 3 20 17.75 12 250 20.83
7 Walter Johnson A W 420 55 1 14 3 20 21.00 15 280 18.67
8 Raleigh Charter W 270 235 0 9 2 20 13.50 9 190 21.11
9 St Mark's L 260 430 4 4 0 20 13.00 8 160 20.00
10 Sagittarius W 395 225 2 11 1 20 19.75 13 260 20.00
11 Lowell W 290 225 1 9 3 20 14.50 10 200 20.00
12 Billy Joel A W Forfeit
13 Detroit Country Day School L 260 270 3 6 1 20 13.00 9 160 17.78
14 Kinkaid W 380 215 4 8 0 20 19.00 12 240 20.00
15 Ladue L 300 310 2 8 0 20 15.00 10 190 19.00
16 Barrington A W 405 225 2 11 1 20 20.25 13 270 20.77
Total 5095 3310 32 136 25 300 16.98 168 3380 20.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Akash Bhowmik Carmel 15.0 7 57 8 300 2.12 635 42.33
Shrithan Sandadi Carmel 15.0 12 43 8 300 1.90 570 38.00
Austin Guo Carmel 9.4 6 13 2 189 1.11 210 22.22
Neal Joshi Carmel 12.0 5 15 4 240 0.85 205 17.08
Nolan Jones Carmel 8.5 2 8 3 170 0.56 95 11.18

Choate Corgi

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Raleigh Charter L 225 295 2 7 1 20 11.25 9 130 14.44
2 Copley W 335 90 3 9 0 20 16.75 12 200 16.67
3 Barrington A L 90 430 1 3 1 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
4 Eriksen L 185 350 3 3 2 20 9.25 6 120 20.00
5 Ward Melville W 335 170 3 10 2 20 16.75 13 200 15.38
6 Rockville Centre A W 305 80 3 10 2 20 15.25 13 170 13.08
7 Rutgers Prep W 255 45 0 12 3 20 12.75 12 150 12.50
8 Troy L 35 385 1 1 4 20 1.75 2 30 15.00
9 Saint Joseph L 225 275 3 7 2 20 11.25 10 120 12.00
10 NCSSM W 300 200 4 7 0 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
11 Hoover W Forfeit
12 Westview (OR) L 140 385 1 6 3 20 7.00 7 80 11.43
13 Tenleytown Trivia Team L 195 350 0 8 3 20 9.75 8 130 16.25
14 Westmont L 195 255 2 7 3 20 9.75 9 110 12.22
15 UTS L 190 235 0 8 2 20 9.50 8 120 15.00
16 East Brunswick B W 340 130 1 12 1 20 17.00 13 210 16.15
Total 3350 3675 27 110 29 300 11.17 137 1990 14.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
joy an Choate Corgi 15.0 18 46 13 300 2.22 665 44.33
nathan nicholas Choate Corgi 7.0 2 25 5 140 1.82 255 36.43
andrew lee Choate Corgi 7.0 2 21 8 140 1.43 200 28.57
athena liu Choate Corgi 13.0 2 13 1 260 0.60 155 11.92
spencer bowles Choate Corgi 14.0 3 5 2 280 0.30 85 6.07

Copley

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ward Melville W 245 115 0 12 5 20 12.25 12 150 12.50
2 Choate Corgi L 90 335 0 5 2 20 4.50 5 50 10.00
3 Rutgers Prep W 210 100 2 8 2 20 10.50 10 110 11.00
4 Raleigh Charter L 170 310 2 5 0 20 8.50 7 90 12.86
5 Rockville Centre A W 260 160 1 10 3 20 13.00 11 160 14.55
6 Barrington A L 70 475 1 3 3 20 3.50 4 40 10.00
7 Eriksen L 150 245 0 7 2 20 7.50 7 90 12.86
8 Eastside W Forfeit
9 Ransom Everglades W 275 215 1 10 0 20 13.75 11 160 14.55
10 Toledo School for the Arts L 140 225 2 6 4 20 7.00 8 70 8.75
11 Fountains Abbey L 110 330 1 5 5 20 5.50 6 70 11.67
12 Eden Prairie B W 270 100 0 12 2 20 13.50 12 160 13.33
13 Ward Melville W 265 150 1 11 2 20 13.25 12 150 12.50
14 Tower Hill L 125 245 0 6 3 20 6.25 6 80 13.33
15 Port Townsend W 240 105 0 12 4 20 12.00 12 140 11.67
16 DeWitt W 305 110 1 12 0 20 15.25 13 170 13.08
Total 2925 3220 12 124 37 300 9.75 136 1690 12.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Hazlett Copley 15.0 8 86 26 300 2.83 850 56.67
Ryan Pinard Copley 13.0 2 21 7 260 0.79 205 15.77
Ryan Lee Copley 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.63 25 12.50
Nick Carrino Copley 15.0 1 16 4 300 0.52 155 10.33

Detroit Catholic Central

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ladue L 245 370 3 6 0 20 12.25 9 140 15.56
2 Rickards W 495 20 3 15 2 20 24.75 18 310 17.22
3 Eden Prairie B W 400 100 1 13 3 20 20.00 14 270 19.29
4 East Brunswick B W 410 115 3 11 3 20 20.50 14 270 19.29
5 Lee's Summit West W 440 35 1 14 3 20 22.00 15 300 20.00
6 Lowell W 370 170 2 12 2 20 18.50 14 230 16.43
7 DeWitt W 430 60 4 11 4 20 21.50 15 280 18.67
8 Springfield W 400 105 2 13 2 20 20.00 15 250 16.67
9 La Jolla W 425 165 4 10 1 20 21.25 14 270 19.29
10 Barrington A L 255 335 1 9 2 20 12.75 10 160 16.00
11 Scalene Triangle L 250 305 1 8 1 20 12.50 9 160 17.78
12 Bellarmine A L 235 295 2 7 5 20 11.75 9 160 17.78
13 Beavercreek L 245 335 3 5 0 20 12.25 8 150 18.75
14 Raleigh Charter W 305 235 1 10 0 20 15.25 11 190 17.27
15 Bellarmine A W 310 195 1 10 3 20 15.50 11 210 19.09
16 Eden Prairie A W 365 180 3 10 0 20 18.25 13 220 16.92
Total 5580 3020 35 164 31 320 17.44 199 3570 17.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Drew Laroo Detroit Catholic Central 16.0 21 46 8 320 2.30 735 45.94
Will Carstens Detroit Catholic Central 16.0 7 35 5 320 1.34 430 26.88
Liam Cross Detroit Catholic Central 16.0 3 42 8 320 1.33 425 26.56
Michael Yousif Detroit Catholic Central 16.0 4 41 10 320 1.31 420 26.25

Detroit Country Day School

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 NCSSM W 310 245 3 7 5 20 15.50 10 220 22.00
2 Viewpoint W 350 95 3 10 3 20 17.50 13 220 16.92
3 Barrington B L 235 240 1 8 4 20 11.75 9 160 17.78
4 Walter Johnson B W 320 90 4 7 6 20 16.00 11 220 20.00
5 Billy Joel A W 315 170 3 8 4 20 15.75 11 210 19.09
6 Tenleytown Trivia Team W 370 140 4 9 2 20 18.50 13 230 17.69
7 Pittsford W Forfeit
8 Beavercreek W 330 260 2 9 2 20 16.50 11 220 20.00
9 Kinkaid L 265 435 5 3 2 20 13.25 8 170 21.25
10 Eden Prairie A W 485 95 6 8 3 20 24.25 14 330 23.57
11 Eriksen W 335 200 3 8 2 20 16.75 11 220 20.00
12 Rockford Auburn W 250 215 4 6 4 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
13 Carmel W 270 260 4 7 4 20 13.50 11 160 14.55
14 Ladue L 295 300 5 5 4 20 14.75 10 190 19.00
15 Kinkaid W 380 220 7 5 3 20 19.00 12 240 20.00
16 Scalene Triangle L 260 280 3 5 3 20 13.00 8 180 22.50
Total 4770 3245 57 105 51 300 15.90 162 3120 19.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arthur Gayden [10] Detroit Country Day School 15.0 15 52 22 300 2.12 635 42.33
Zaid Siddiqui [12] Detroit Country Day School 9.0 15 21 11 180 2.11 380 42.22
Costas Pavlou [10] Detroit Country Day School 15.0 24 21 15 300 1.65 495 33.00
Aeres Zhou [10] Detroit Country Day School 4.0 2 6 1 79 1.08 85 21.52
Adam Sun [12] Detroit Country Day School 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 15 15.00
Reece Chae [10] Detroit Country Day School 10.9 1 3 1 219 0.18 40 3.65

DeWitt

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Eden Prairie B W 170 160 1 8 3 20 8.50 9 90 10.00
2 East Brunswick B L 160 255 0 7 0 20 8.00 7 90 12.86
3 Lee's Summit West W 195 40 0 10 1 20 9.75 10 100 10.00
4 Lowell L 150 250 0 6 0 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
5 Rickards W 330 30 0 14 0 20 16.50 14 190 13.57
6 Ladue L 85 375 0 5 1 20 4.25 5 40 8.00
7 Detroit Catholic Central L 60 430 0 3 0 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
8 Tower Hill L 145 245 1 6 0 20 7.25 7 70 10.00
9 Fountains Abbey L 215 290 2 7 1 20 10.75 9 120 13.33
10 Eastside W Forfeit
11 Port Townsend W 200 55 0 9 0 20 10.00 9 110 12.22
12 Toledo School for the Arts L 25 325 1 0 2 20 1.25 1 20 20.00
13 Eden Prairie B L 190 240 1 6 1 20 9.50 7 120 17.14
14 Ward Melville W 235 95 1 10 0 20 11.75 11 120 10.91
15 Ransom Everglades L 75 320 0 4 1 20 3.75 4 40 10.00
16 Copley L 110 305 1 4 1 20 5.50 5 60 12.00
Total 2345 3415 8 99 11 300 7.82 107 1290 12.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alec Hughes DeWitt 15.0 4 52 7 300 1.82 545 36.33
Conner Rose DeWitt 7.0 0 12 1 140 0.82 115 16.43
Brady McKillop DeWitt 15.0 2 19 1 300 0.72 215 14.33
Brennan McKone DeWitt 15.0 2 16 1 300 0.62 185 12.33
Maddie Baldwin DeWitt 7.0 0 0 1 140 -0.04 -5 -0.71

East Brunswick A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Carmel W 445 130 4 11 1 20 22.25 15 280 18.67
2 Walter Johnson A W 455 80 4 12 3 20 22.75 16 290 18.13
3 Fountains Abbey W 455 30 4 13 3 20 22.75 17 280 16.47
4 Ransom Everglades W 410 110 3 12 3 20 20.50 15 260 17.33
5 Kellenberg B W 410 40 3 11 1 20 20.50 14 260 18.57
6 Saint Joseph W 415 125 3 11 2 20 20.75 14 270 19.29
7 Northfield L 215 305 2 7 5 20 10.75 9 140 15.56
8 Ladue L 220 305 1 7 1 20 11.00 8 140 17.50
9 Northfield W 315 265 5 5 2 20 15.75 10 200 20.00
10 Barrington B W 435 110 2 13 3 20 21.75 15 290 19.33
11 Naperville North W 315 230 2 8 3 20 15.75 10 220 22.00
12 TAG Magnet L 185 445 2 5 3 20 9.25 7 120 17.14
13 Barrington A W 335 275 5 7 0 20 16.75 12 190 15.83
14 St Mark's L 215 370 4 4 1 20 10.75 8 120 15.00
15 Scalene Triangle L 240 310 3 6 1 20 12.00 9 140 15.56
16 Kinkaid L 195 425 2 6 1 20 9.75 8 110 13.75
Total 5260 3555 49 138 33 320 16.44 187 3310 17.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Joshua Yi East Brunswick A 15.5 22 64 18 310 2.84 880 56.77
Tanuj Chandekar East Brunswick A 16.0 18 44 6 320 2.13 680 42.50
Chinmay Sahasrabudhe East Brunswick A 14.0 5 12 2 280 0.66 185 13.21
Aniket Das East Brunswick A 16.0 4 18 7 320 0.64 205 12.81

East Brunswick B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lowell L 210 280 1 7 1 20 10.50 8 130 16.25
2 DeWitt W 255 160 0 12 3 20 12.75 12 150 12.50
3 Ladue L 60 520 1 1 1 20 3.00 2 40 20.00
4 Detroit Catholic Central L 115 410 0 5 1 20 5.75 5 70 14.00
5 Eden Prairie B W 275 155 0 11 3 20 13.75 11 180 16.36
6 Rickards W Forfeit
7 Lee's Summit West W 170 85 0 9 2 20 8.50 9 90 10.00
8 Westmont L 85 285 1 3 4 20 4.25 4 60 15.00
9 Hoover W Forfeit
10 Troy L 185 290 2 5 1 20 9.25 7 110 15.71
11 UTS L 130 340 1 5 3 20 6.50 6 80 13.33
12 NCSSM L 160 325 1 6 1 20 8.00 7 90 12.86
13 Westview (OR) L 145 330 0 6 3 20 7.25 6 100 16.67
14 Tenleytown Trivia Team L 35 415 0 2 1 20 1.75 2 20 10.00
15 Saint Joseph L 195 315 1 7 2 20 9.75 8 120 15.00
16 Choate Corgi L 130 340 0 5 2 20 6.50 5 90 18.00
Total 2150 4250 8 84 28 280 7.68 92 1330 14.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Simon Emmanuel East Brunswick B 14.0 5 52 11 280 1.93 540 38.57
Kavin Mohan East Brunswick B 14.0 2 13 7 280 0.45 125 8.93
Saketh Mandayam East Brunswick B 14.0 1 11 8 280 0.30 85 6.07
Amy Xu East Brunswick B 14.0 0 8 2 280 0.25 70 5.00

Eastside

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 West Windsor Plainsboro North L Forfeit
2 Springfield L Forfeit
3 Los Altos L Forfeit
4 La Jolla L Forfeit
5 King School W 105 95 1 6 6 20 5.25 7 60 8.57
6 Hoover L 120 310 0 5 0 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
7 Rockford Auburn L 10 425 0 1 0 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
8 Copley L Forfeit
10 DeWitt L Forfeit
11 Eden Prairie B L Forfeit
12 Ward Melville L Forfeit
13 Fountains Abbey L Forfeit
14 Ransom Everglades L Forfeit
15 Tower Hill L Forfeit
Total 235 830 1 12 6 60 3.92 13 130 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rishi Desai Eastside 1.9 1 5 4 39 1.15 45 23.08
Hayes Brown Eastside 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 30 12.00
Ian Tyner Eastside 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 20 8.00
Atharva Shah Eastside 2.5 0 1 0 49 0.20 10 4.08
Caroline Treanor Eastside 1.9 0 1 2 39 0.00 0 0.00

Eden Prairie A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Beavercreek L 155 365 2 4 3 20 7.75 6 100 16.67
2 Westmont W 220 215 0 9 6 20 11.00 9 160 17.78
3 St Mark's L 135 485 2 3 1 20 6.75 5 80 16.00
4 Westview (OR) W 285 185 3 9 4 20 14.25 12 170 14.17
5 The King's Academy W 385 125 1 13 2 20 19.25 14 250 17.86
6 Kellenberg A W 390 30 2 14 4 20 19.50 16 240 15.00
7 Biotech W 300 50 1 12 3 20 15.00 13 180 13.85
8 Eriksen W 385 145 4 10 3 20 19.25 14 240 17.14
9 Rockford Auburn W 310 200 3 8 3 20 15.50 11 200 18.18
10 Detroit Country Day School L 95 485 1 3 0 20 4.75 4 50 12.50
11 Kinkaid L 130 400 0 5 4 20 6.50 5 100 20.00
12 Beavercreek W 255 230 1 9 2 20 12.75 10 160 16.00
13 TAG Magnet L 90 545 1 2 1 20 4.50 3 60 20.00
14 Sagittarius W (OT) 245 235 1 10 4 21 12.25 11 150 13.64
15 Barrington B W 255 250 2 8 1 20 12.75 10 150 15.00
16 Detroit Catholic Central L 180 365 1 6 1 20 9.00 7 110 15.71
Total 3815 4310 25 125 42 321 11.92 150 2400 16.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jim Sweeney Eden Prairie A 16.0 17 59 25 320 2.25 720 45.13
Samir Sarma Eden Prairie A 11.0 4 33 11 220 1.52 335 30.45
Martin Zhou Eden Prairie A 16.0 3 28 2 320 0.98 315 19.75
Amar Dani Eden Prairie A 5.0 1 2 2 100 0.25 25 5.05
Vineel Panyala Eden Prairie A 16.0 0 3 2 320 0.06 20 1.25

Eden Prairie B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 DeWitt L 160 170 0 8 2 20 8.00 8 90 11.25
2 Ladue L 225 305 0 9 1 20 11.25 9 140 15.56
3 Detroit Catholic Central L 100 400 1 3 1 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
4 Rickards W 195 165 0 10 3 20 9.75 10 110 11.00
5 East Brunswick B L 155 275 1 6 2 20 7.75 7 90 12.86
6 Lee's Summit West W 275 65 0 13 1 20 13.75 13 150 11.54
7 Lowell L 50 340 0 3 2 20 2.50 3 30 10.00
8 Ward Melville L 160 230 0 9 4 20 8.00 9 90 10.00
9 Tower Hill L 185 235 1 6 2 20 9.25 7 120 17.14
10 Fountains Abbey L 145 315 1 6 2 20 7.25 7 80 11.43
11 Eastside W Forfeit
12 Copley L 100 270 0 5 2 20 5.00 5 60 12.00
13 DeWitt W 240 190 0 12 2 20 12.00 12 130 10.83
14 Port Townsend W 230 25 3 7 3 20 11.50 10 130 13.00
15 Toledo School for the Arts L 205 245 0 9 3 20 10.25 9 130 14.44
16 Ransom Everglades L 100 300 0 5 2 20 5.00 5 60 12.00
Total 2525 3530 7 111 32 300 8.42 118 1470 12.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anna Brusilovsky Eden Prairie B 15.0 3 54 17 300 1.67 500 33.33
Lucas Wagner Eden Prairie B 15.0 3 33 4 300 1.18 355 23.67
Sai Guntabonu Eden Prairie B 15.0 0 19 10 300 0.47 140 9.33
Eleanor Finne Eden Prairie B 15.0 1 5 1 300 0.20 60 4.00

Eriksen

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Barrington A L 110 440 0 4 2 20 5.50 4 80 20.00
2 Rockville Centre A W 335 65 1 14 4 20 16.75 15 200 13.33
3 Ward Melville W 380 30 2 14 2 20 19.00 16 220 13.75
4 Choate Corgi W 350 185 7 5 1 20 17.50 12 200 16.67
5 Rutgers Prep W 315 40 0 13 3 20 15.75 13 200 15.38
6 Raleigh Charter L 155 355 0 7 1 20 7.75 7 90 12.86
7 Copley W 245 150 0 11 1 20 12.25 11 140 12.73
8 Eden Prairie A L 145 385 2 3 1 20 7.25 5 90 18.00
9 Beavercreek L 155 370 0 6 3 20 7.75 6 110 18.33
10 Rockford Auburn L 205 335 2 6 1 20 10.25 8 120 15.00
11 Detroit Country Day School L 200 335 2 6 2 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
12 Kinkaid L 205 435 4 3 3 20 10.25 7 130 18.57
13 Springfield W 260 140 0 11 4 20 13.00 11 170 15.45
14 La Jolla W 250 210 1 9 1 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
15 Rockford Auburn W 275 230 2 8 1 20 13.75 10 170 17.00
16 Billy Joel A L 125 440 1 4 2 20 6.25 5 80 16.00
Total 3710 4145 24 124 32 320 11.59 148 2270 15.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arjun Bothra Eriksen 10.0 9 26 5 200 1.85 370 37.00
Kaiwen Xiao Eriksen 16.0 5 42 7 320 1.44 460 28.75
Ayush Patel Eriksen 11.4 8 19 4 229 1.27 290 25.33
Vincent Wang Eriksen 15.0 2 30 12 300 0.90 270 18.00
Michael Zheng Eriksen 11.4 0 7 4 228 0.22 50 4.39

Fountains Abbey

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northfield L 240 260 1 11 1 20 12.00 12 120 10.00
2 Carmel L 115 435 1 4 0 20 5.75 5 60 12.00
3 East Brunswick A L 30 455 0 2 0 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
4 Walter Johnson A W 375 20 1 13 2 20 18.75 14 240 17.14
5 Ransom Everglades L 200 215 0 9 0 20 10.00 9 110 12.22
6 Kellenberg B W 430 -10 0 18 0 20 21.50 18 250 13.89
7 Saint Joseph L 220 250 2 7 0 20 11.00 9 120 13.33
8 Port Townsend W 220 195 1 9 1 20 11.00 10 120 12.00
9 DeWitt W 290 215 0 11 2 20 14.50 11 190 17.27
10 Eden Prairie B W 315 145 1 12 2 20 15.75 13 190 14.62
11 Copley W 330 110 2 10 0 20 16.50 12 200 16.67
12 Ransom Everglades W 360 120 2 11 0 20 18.00 13 220 16.92
13 Eastside W Forfeit
14 Toledo School for the Arts L 170 250 1 6 1 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
15 Ward Melville W 315 135 1 12 0 20 15.75 13 180 13.85
16 Tower Hill W 285 95 0 12 1 20 14.25 12 170 14.17
Total 3895 2890 13 147 10 300 12.98 160 2280 14.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ryan Sharpe Fountains Abbey 15.0 5 79 1 300 2.87 860 57.33
Thomas Frith Fountains Abbey 15.0 6 55 4 300 2.07 620 41.33
Nandan Srivatsa Fountains Abbey 12.4 2 6 4 249 0.28 70 5.62
Amir Dolansky Fountains Abbey 15.0 0 7 1 300 0.22 65 4.33

Hoover

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Rockford Auburn L Forfeit
2 West Windsor Plainsboro North L Forfeit
3 Springfield L Forfeit
4 Los Altos L Forfeit
5 La Jolla W 290 235 2 8 4 20 14.50 10 200 20.00
6 Eastside W 310 120 1 12 7 20 15.50 13 210 16.15
7 King School W 395 60 3 13 4 20 19.75 16 240 15.00
8 UTS L Forfeit
9 East Brunswick B L Forfeit
10 Westview (OR) L Forfeit
11 Choate Corgi L Forfeit
12 Saint Joseph L Forfeit
13 Troy L Forfeit
14 NCSSM L Forfeit
15 Tenleytown Trivia Team L Forfeit
Total 995 415 6 33 15 60 16.58 39 650 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kapil Nathan Hoover 3.0 4 19 6 60 3.67 220 73.33
Sarah Xin Hoover 3.0 1 7 0 60 1.42 85 28.33
Christopher Cheng Hoover 2.5 1 4 3 50 0.80 40 16.00
Midhun Sadanand Hoover 3.0 0 3 6 60 0.00 0 0.00

Kellenberg A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Biotech W 185 180 0 9 1 20 9.25 9 100 11.11
2 Westview (OR) L 65 285 0 4 3 20 3.25 4 40 10.00
3 Beavercreek L 105 325 1 5 0 20 5.25 6 40 6.67
4 The King's Academy L 165 180 2 7 1 20 8.25 9 70 7.78
5 Westmont L 105 265 0 5 1 20 5.25 5 60 12.00
6 Eden Prairie A L 30 390 0 1 0 20 1.50 1 20 20.00
7 St Mark's L 70 375 0 4 0 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
8 Walter Johnson B W 215 40 0 11 3 20 10.75 11 120 10.91
9 Burlington L 175 185 0 7 1 20 8.75 7 110 15.71
10 Rickards W Forfeit
11 Landon W 230 90 0 12 0 20 11.50 12 110 9.17
12 West Windsor Plainsboro North L 110 170 0 5 2 20 5.50 5 70 14.00
13 Walter Johnson A W 220 110 1 9 1 20 11.00 10 120 12.00
14 Rockville Centre A W 235 90 3 7 0 20 11.75 10 120 12.00
15 The King's Academy L 145 300 0 6 1 20 7.25 6 90 15.00
16 Viewpoint L 140 195 0 8 2 20 7.00 8 70 8.75
Total 2195 3180 7 100 16 300 7.32 107 1170 10.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Emmet Griffin Kellenberg A 15.0 3 37 3 300 1.33 400 26.67
Colin Donnelly Kellenberg A 15.0 3 36 8 300 1.22 365 24.33
Ciara Atkins Kellenberg A 15.0 0 17 5 300 0.48 145 9.67
Josie Rivera Kellenberg A 15.0 1 10 0 300 0.38 115 7.67

Kellenberg B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Walter Johnson A L 110 235 1 6 3 20 5.50 7 50 7.14
2 Saint Joseph L 70 355 0 4 0 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
3 Northfield L 25 325 0 2 1 20 1.25 2 10 5.00
4 Carmel L 20 420 0 1 0 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
5 East Brunswick A L 40 410 1 1 1 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
6 Fountains Abbey L -10 430 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0 0 — 
7 Ransom Everglades L 95 285 0 5 1 20 4.75 5 50 10.00
8 Pittsford L 45 245 0 3 1 20 2.25 3 20 6.67
9 Aloha L 120 170 0 6 2 20 6.00 6 70 11.67
10 Lee's Summit West W 150 70 0 8 0 20 7.50 8 70 8.75
11 Winston Churchill W Forfeit
12 Los Altos W 140 95 0 7 4 20 7.00 7 90 12.86
13 Biotech L 35 340 0 2 1 20 1.75 2 20 10.00
16 West Essex W Forfeit
Total 840 3380 2 45 16 240 3.50 47 440 9.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Brian Hanna Kellenberg B 12.0 1 24 8 240 0.90 215 17.92
Connor Ronan Kellenberg B 11.4 0 13 4 229 0.48 110 9.61
Izzy Shulman Kellenberg B 10.0 0 6 2 200 0.25 50 5.00
Bridget McLaughlin Kellenberg B 8.4 1 2 2 169 0.15 25 2.96
Emily Connelly Kellenberg B 5.9 0 0 0 118 0.00 0 0.00

King School

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Los Altos W 185 100 0 10 1 20 9.25 10 90 9.00
2 Rockford Auburn L 85 370 0 5 3 20 4.25 5 50 10.00
3 La Jolla L 25 305 1 0 2 20 1.25 1 20 20.00
4 West Windsor Plainsboro North W 190 85 1 8 1 20 9.50 9 100 11.11
5 Eastside L 95 105 0 6 1 20 4.75 6 40 6.67
6 Springfield L 85 215 0 6 1 20 4.25 6 30 5.00
7 Hoover L 60 395 0 3 0 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
8 West Essex L 135 185 0 6 1 20 6.75 6 80 13.33
9 Winston Churchill W Forfeit
10 Los Altos L Forfeit
11 Aloha L Forfeit
12 Biotech L Forfeit
14 Lee's Summit West L Forfeit
Total 860 1760 2 44 10 160 5.38 46 440 9.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Elijah Lowe King School 8.0 1 15 4 160 0.91 145 18.13
Addison Kline King School 8.0 0 14 0 160 0.88 140 17.50
Ryan Heaton King School 7.0 0 9 2 140 0.57 80 11.43
Gouri Krishnan King School 8.0 1 6 4 160 0.34 55 6.88

Kinkaid

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Naperville North W 370 205 3 9 3 20 18.50 12 250 20.83
2 Port Townsend W 405 85 4 10 3 20 20.25 14 260 18.57
3 Troy W 385 160 6 6 1 20 19.25 12 240 20.00
4 Aloha W 440 80 8 6 4 20 22.00 14 280 20.00
5 Bellarmine A W 530 95 7 9 1 20 26.50 16 340 21.25
6 Toledo School for the Arts W 460 95 4 11 4 20 23.00 15 310 20.67
7 West Essex W 510 15 6 10 4 20 25.50 16 340 21.25
8 Rockford Auburn W 285 215 4 5 5 20 14.25 9 200 22.22
9 Detroit Country Day School W 435 265 7 5 0 20 21.75 12 280 23.33
10 Beavercreek W 500 100 7 8 3 20 25.00 15 330 22.00
11 Eden Prairie A W 400 130 3 11 1 20 20.00 14 250 17.86
12 Eriksen W 435 205 3 10 0 20 21.75 13 290 22.31
13 Ladue W 430 220 3 10 1 20 21.50 13 290 22.31
14 Carmel L 215 380 4 4 3 20 10.75 8 130 16.25
15 Detroit Country Day School L 220 380 4 4 2 20 11.00 8 130 16.25
16 East Brunswick A W 425 195 6 6 3 20 21.25 12 290 24.17
Total 6445 2825 79 124 38 320 20.14 203 4210 20.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Connor Blake Kinkaid 16.0 38 47 10 320 3.09 990 61.88
Vedul Palavajjhala Kinkaid 16.0 17 54 16 320 2.23 715 44.69
Cole Hartung Kinkaid 16.0 24 23 12 320 1.66 530 33.13

La Jolla

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Springfield W 355 85 3 12 0 20 17.75 15 190 12.67
2 Los Altos W 260 90 2 9 4 20 13.00 11 160 14.55
3 King School W 305 25 0 13 1 20 15.25 13 180 13.85
4 Eastside W Forfeit
5 Hoover L 235 290 0 9 1 20 11.75 9 150 16.67
6 Rockford Auburn W 305 210 3 9 0 20 15.25 12 170 14.17
7 West Windsor Plainsboro North W 365 105 4 10 1 20 18.25 14 210 15.00
8 Bellarmine A W 335 190 3 10 0 20 16.75 13 190 14.62
9 Detroit Catholic Central L 165 425 1 5 0 20 8.25 6 100 16.67
10 Scalene Triangle L 220 265 4 6 0 20 11.00 10 100 10.00
11 Springfield W 265 185 2 9 1 20 13.25 11 150 13.64
12 Barrington A L 170 350 0 9 2 20 8.50 9 90 10.00
13 Rockford Auburn L 120 450 0 5 2 20 6.00 5 80 16.00
14 Eriksen L 210 250 0 9 2 20 10.50 9 130 14.44
15 Springfield L Forfeit
16 Naperville North L 200 300 0 9 0 20 10.00 9 110 12.22
Total 3510 3220 22 124 14 280 12.54 146 2010 13.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Park La Jolla 12.0 16 64 7 240 3.52 845 70.42
Kevin Park La Jolla 14.0 6 60 7 280 2.34 655 46.79

Ladue

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Detroit Catholic Central W 370 245 4 7 2 20 18.50 11 250 22.73
2 Eden Prairie B W 305 225 3 7 4 20 15.25 10 210 21.00
3 East Brunswick B W 520 60 2 16 0 20 26.00 18 330 18.33
4 Lee's Summit West W 475 10 3 13 4 20 23.75 16 320 20.00
5 Lowell W 410 165 4 8 4 20 20.50 12 290 24.17
6 DeWitt W 375 85 0 14 3 20 18.75 14 250 17.86
7 Rickards W Forfeit
8 East Brunswick A W 305 220 2 9 1 20 15.25 11 190 17.27
9 TAG Magnet W 385 270 5 6 2 20 19.25 11 260 23.64
10 Naperville North W 525 95 5 11 0 20 26.25 16 340 21.25
11 Northfield L 285 300 3 6 2 20 14.25 9 190 21.11
12 Barrington B W 315 195 3 8 4 20 15.75 11 210 19.09
13 Kinkaid L 220 430 2 5 2 20 11.00 7 150 21.43
14 Detroit Country Day School W 300 295 5 5 1 20 15.00 10 180 18.00
15 Carmel W 310 300 4 6 2 20 15.50 10 200 20.00
16 St Mark's L 135 535 1 3 2 20 6.75 4 100 25.00
Total 5235 3430 46 124 33 300 17.45 170 3470 20.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Louis Li Ladue 15.0 18 64 10 300 2.87 860 57.33
Eric Yin Ladue 15.0 17 35 7 300 1.90 570 38.00
Max Yang Ladue 2.5 2 2 2 50 0.80 40 16.00
Yuvan Chali Ladue 12.0 5 10 6 240 0.60 145 12.08
Jason Xu Ladue 12.4 4 11 8 249 0.52 130 10.44
Sophia Xu Ladue 3.0 0 2 0 59 0.34 20 6.78

Landon

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Burlington W 225 100 1 10 2 20 11.25 11 120 10.91
2 Scalene Triangle L 75 405 1 4 4 20 3.75 5 40 8.00
3 Sagittarius L 10 475 0 1 2 20 0.50 1 10 10.00
4 UTS L 40 300 0 3 4 20 2.00 3 30 10.00
5 Tower Hill L 100 210 0 5 2 20 5.00 5 60 12.00
6 Winston Churchill W Forfeit
7 TAG Magnet L 80 485 1 2 1 20 4.00 3 50 16.67
8 West Windsor Plainsboro North L 120 215 1 4 1 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
9 The King's Academy L 140 180 0 7 2 20 7.00 7 80 11.43
10 Walter Johnson A W 255 25 0 15 3 20 12.75 15 120 8.00
11 Kellenberg A L 90 230 0 5 4 20 4.50 5 60 12.00
12 Walter Johnson B W 260 35 1 11 1 20 13.00 12 140 11.67
13 Rickards W Forfeit
14 Viewpoint L 100 280 1 4 3 20 5.00 5 60 12.00
15 Burlington W 185 160 0 9 5 20 9.25 9 120 13.33
16 Rockville Centre A L 145 230 0 6 3 20 7.25 6 100 16.67
Total 1825 3330 6 86 37 280 6.52 92 1060 11.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alexander Azar Landon 11.0 2 35 19 220 1.30 285 25.91
Andrew Gray Landon 13.5 3 31 9 270 1.15 310 22.96
Jeff Duong Landon 10.5 1 12 6 210 0.50 105 10.00
Thomas Shelton Landon 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 30 8.57
George Roggie Landon 3.5 0 2 1 70 0.21 15 4.29
Everett Abeles Landon 9.0 0 3 2 180 0.11 20 2.22

Lee's Summit West

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Rickards L 100 150 0 7 6 20 5.00 7 60 8.57
2 Lowell L 50 310 0 3 0 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
3 DeWitt L 40 195 0 3 4 20 2.00 3 30 10.00
4 Ladue L 10 475 0 1 2 20 0.50 1 10 10.00
5 Detroit Catholic Central L 35 440 0 3 5 20 1.75 3 30 10.00
6 Eden Prairie B L 65 275 0 5 3 20 3.25 5 30 6.00
7 East Brunswick B L 85 170 0 5 1 20 4.25 5 40 8.00
8 Rutgers Prep L 120 155 1 6 5 20 6.00 7 70 10.00
9 Biotech L 50 315 0 3 4 20 2.50 3 40 13.33
10 Kellenberg B L 70 150 0 6 4 20 3.50 6 30 5.00
11 Los Altos W 105 45 0 7 3 20 5.25 7 50 7.14
12 West Essex W 165 20 0 9 1 20 8.25 9 80 8.89
13 Winston Churchill W Forfeit
14 King School W Forfeit
15 Pittsford L 55 250 0 4 1 20 2.75 4 20 5.00
16 Aloha L 80 210 0 4 0 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
Total 1030 3160 1 66 39 280 3.68 67 550 8.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Josh Wood Lee's Summit West 12.0 1 40 19 240 1.33 320 26.67
Libby Bastow Lee's Summit West 14.0 0 22 11 280 0.59 165 11.79
Arthur Schieszer Lee's Summit West 6.5 0 1 1 130 0.04 5 0.77
Jonah Ludiker Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Nikola Radinovic Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0 0.00
Austin Thomas Lee's Summit West 13.0 0 3 8 260 -0.04 -10 -0.77

Los Altos

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 King School L 100 185 0 6 4 20 5.00 6 60 10.00
2 La Jolla L 90 260 0 4 0 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
3 Eastside W Forfeit
4 Hoover W Forfeit
5 Rockford Auburn L 10 525 0 1 2 20 0.50 1 10 10.00
6 West Windsor Plainsboro North L 100 200 0 5 0 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
7 Springfield L 90 240 1 4 1 20 4.50 5 40 8.00
8 Winston Churchill W Forfeit
9 West Essex L 110 215 1 5 1 20 5.50 6 50 8.33
10 King School W Forfeit
11 Lee's Summit West L 45 105 0 4 3 20 2.25 4 20 5.00
12 Kellenberg B L 95 140 1 4 0 20 4.75 5 40 8.00
13 Pittsford L 110 210 0 6 0 20 5.50 6 50 8.33
14 Aloha L 60 160 1 2 1 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
16 Biotech L 70 275 0 4 0 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
Total 880 2515 4 45 12 220 4.00 49 430 8.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Akil Rammohan Los Altos 10.4 3 28 7 209 1.39 290 27.75
Jarod Houston Los Altos 8.5 1 7 1 170 0.47 80 9.41
Joseph Morgan Los Altos 8.8 0 4 1 175 0.20 35 4.00
Kiran Costa Los Altos 7.5 0 3 0 150 0.20 30 4.00
Andrew Ng Los Altos 8.5 0 3 3 170 0.09 15 1.76

Lowell

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Brunswick B W 280 210 1 10 3 20 14.00 11 180 16.36
2 Lee's Summit West W 310 50 1 13 3 20 15.50 14 180 12.86
3 Rickards W 280 100 0 12 2 20 14.00 12 170 14.17
4 DeWitt W 250 150 5 6 5 20 12.50 11 140 12.73
5 Ladue L 165 410 2 5 1 20 8.25 7 90 12.86
6 Detroit Catholic Central L 170 370 0 6 2 20 8.50 6 120 20.00
7 Eden Prairie B W 340 50 1 13 1 20 17.00 14 200 14.29
8 Sagittarius L 220 255 0 9 4 20 11.00 9 150 16.67
9 Raleigh Charter L 145 405 4 1 3 20 7.25 5 90 18.00
10 Billy Joel A L 175 390 4 3 3 20 8.75 7 100 14.29
11 Carmel L 225 290 2 7 3 20 11.25 9 140 15.56
12 St Mark's L 95 530 2 2 1 20 4.75 4 50 12.50
13 Naperville North W 260 225 1 8 3 20 13.00 9 180 20.00
14 Billy Joel A L 140 360 1 4 3 20 7.00 5 100 20.00
15 Northfield L 200 325 3 5 3 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
16 Springfield W 390 130 2 12 0 20 19.50 14 240 17.14
Total 3645 4250 29 116 40 320 11.39 145 2250 15.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Supeng Wu Lowell 14.0 7 57 9 280 2.25 630 45.00
Felicia Su Lowell 11.5 8 24 10 230 1.35 310 26.96
Meredith Huber Lowell 12.8 9 25 16 257 1.19 305 23.74
Io Gilman Lowell 13.0 4 8 5 260 0.44 115 8.85
Lila Chen Lowell 12.3 1 2 0 246 0.14 35 2.85

Naperville North

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Kinkaid L 205 370 3 4 2 20 10.25 7 130 18.57
2 West Essex W 400 25 3 13 3 20 20.00 16 240 15.00
3 Port Townsend W 355 145 2 11 1 20 17.75 13 220 16.92
4 Troy W 320 200 3 8 3 20 16.00 11 210 19.09
5 Aloha W 435 70 3 12 2 20 21.75 15 280 18.67
6 Bellarmine A W 310 195 3 8 1 20 15.50 11 190 17.27
7 Toledo School for the Arts W 350 105 1 13 1 20 17.50 14 210 15.00
8 TAG Magnet W 305 255 6 4 3 20 15.25 10 190 19.00
9 Barrington B L 220 370 2 6 2 20 11.00 8 140 17.50
10 Ladue L 95 525 2 2 1 20 4.75 4 50 12.50
11 East Brunswick A L 230 315 2 7 2 20 11.50 9 140 15.56
12 Northfield L 140 310 1 5 3 20 7.00 6 90 15.00
13 Lowell L 225 260 2 8 1 20 11.25 10 120 12.00
14 Northfield L 105 380 0 6 1 20 5.25 6 50 8.33
15 Billy Joel A L 140 305 3 3 1 20 7.00 6 70 11.67
16 La Jolla W 300 200 3 8 3 20 15.00 11 190 17.27
Total 4135 4030 39 118 30 320 12.92 157 2520 16.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Judson Lam Naperville North 13.6 11 78 16 272 3.18 865 63.60
Geoffrey Wu Naperville North 16.0 25 33 11 320 2.03 650 40.63
Vaibhav Sivakumar Naperville North 12.8 3 7 3 255 0.39 100 7.84
Henry Xie Naperville North 1.1 0 0 0 21 0.00 0 0.00

NCSSM

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Detroit Country Day School L 245 310 1 7 0 20 12.25 8 160 20.00
2 Pittsford W Forfeit
3 Viewpoint W 390 115 5 9 3 20 19.50 14 240 17.14
4 Barrington B L 295 315 6 3 3 20 14.75 9 190 21.11
5 Walter Johnson B W 520 35 3 14 1 20 26.00 17 340 20.00
6 Billy Joel A L 250 285 5 3 1 20 12.50 8 150 18.75
7 Tenleytown Trivia Team W 325 165 4 8 5 20 16.25 12 210 17.50
8 Saint Joseph W 435 110 4 10 1 20 21.75 14 280 20.00
9 Troy W 345 220 6 5 1 20 17.25 11 210 19.09
10 Choate Corgi L 200 300 5 3 3 20 10.00 8 110 13.75
11 Westmont W 270 210 1 9 5 20 13.50 10 190 19.00
12 East Brunswick B W 325 160 3 8 4 20 16.25 11 220 20.00
13 UTS W 420 110 4 10 2 20 21.00 14 270 19.29
14 Hoover W Forfeit
15 Westview (OR) W 390 190 4 8 2 20 19.50 12 260 21.67
16 Tenleytown Trivia Team W 305 245 3 7 2 20 15.25 10 200 20.00
Total 4715 2770 54 104 33 280 16.84 158 3030 19.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rasheeq Azad NCSSM 14.0 23 24 3 280 2.04 570 40.71
Nathan Zhang NCSSM 14.0 16 40 19 280 1.95 545 38.93
Ben Gordon NCSSM 14.0 9 22 8 280 1.13 315 22.50
Samanyu Dixit NCSSM 14.0 6 18 3 280 0.91 255 18.21

Northfield

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Fountains Abbey W 260 240 2 6 4 20 13.00 8 190 23.75
2 Ransom Everglades W 340 115 5 8 1 20 17.00 13 190 14.62
3 Kellenberg B W 325 25 2 12 1 20 16.25 14 180 12.86
4 Saint Joseph L 210 285 2 5 4 20 10.50 7 150 21.43
5 Walter Johnson A W 315 90 3 8 4 20 15.75 11 210 19.09
6 Carmel L 200 355 2 6 2 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
7 East Brunswick A W 305 215 1 10 2 20 15.25 11 200 18.18
8 Barrington B L 115 310 1 6 6 20 5.75 7 70 10.00
9 East Brunswick A L 265 315 4 5 1 20 13.25 9 160 17.78
10 TAG Magnet L 135 445 1 5 2 20 6.75 6 80 13.33
11 Ladue W 300 285 3 8 1 20 15.00 11 180 16.36
12 Naperville North W 310 140 3 10 1 20 15.50 13 170 13.08
13 Billy Joel A L 250 255 1 9 1 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
14 Naperville North W 380 105 2 12 0 20 19.00 14 230 16.43
15 Lowell W 325 200 1 11 0 20 16.25 12 200 16.67
16 Rockford Auburn L 180 375 1 7 3 20 9.00 8 110 13.75
Total 4215 3755 34 128 33 320 13.17 162 2590 15.99

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Owen Riley Northfield 16.0 25 106 29 320 4.03 1290 80.63
Allie Hoffert Northfield 16.0 8 16 4 320 0.81 260 16.25
Quinn Lovick Northfield 9.9 1 3 0 198 0.23 45 4.55
Anna Imdieke Northfield 11.4 0 2 0 228 0.09 20 1.75
Caelan Bratland Northfield 9.9 0 1 0 198 0.05 10 1.01

Pittsford

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Walter Johnson B L Forfeit
2 NCSSM L Forfeit
3 Billy Joel A L Forfeit
4 Viewpoint L Forfeit
5 Tenleytown Trivia Team L Forfeit
6 Barrington B L Forfeit
7 Detroit Country Day School L Forfeit
8 Kellenberg B W 245 45 0 13 1 20 12.25 13 120 9.23
9 Rutgers Prep W 230 130 0 10 0 20 11.50 10 130 13.00
10 Aloha W (OT) 170 160 0 9 0 21 8.50 9 80 8.89
11 West Essex W 170 65 0 8 0 20 8.50 8 90 11.25
12 Winston Churchill W Forfeit
13 Los Altos W 210 110 3 7 3 20 10.50 10 110 11.00
14 Biotech L 145 195 0 8 1 20 7.25 8 70 8.75
15 Lee's Summit West W 250 55 0 11 2 20 12.50 11 150 13.64
Total 1420 760 3 66 7 141 10.14 69 750 10.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Kinney Pittsford 7.0 2 37 6 140 2.64 370 53.22
Lars Frisk Pittsford 7.0 1 23 0 140 1.75 245 35.24
Vinay Pendri Pittsford 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 30 30.00
Natalie Schnose Pittsford 7.0 0 3 1 140 0.18 25 3.60

Port Townsend

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Toledo School for the Arts L 120 270 0 6 2 20 6.00 6 70 11.67
2 Kinkaid L 85 405 2 2 3 20 4.25 4 50 12.50
3 Naperville North L 145 355 2 4 3 20 7.25 6 90 15.00
4 West Essex W 210 140 1 7 3 20 10.50 8 140 17.50
5 Troy W 260 165 0 10 2 20 13.00 10 170 17.00
6 Aloha W 230 190 1 9 1 20 11.50 10 130 13.00
7 Bellarmine A L 55 410 1 2 0 20 2.75 3 20 6.67
8 Fountains Abbey L 195 220 0 9 1 20 9.75 9 110 12.22
9 Ward Melville W 295 145 3 8 0 20 14.75 11 170 15.45
10 Ransom Everglades L 65 260 0 3 1 20 3.25 3 40 13.33
11 DeWitt L 55 200 0 4 3 20 2.75 4 30 7.50
12 Tower Hill L 55 205 1 1 0 20 2.75 2 30 15.00
13 Toledo School for the Arts L 80 345 1 3 1 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
14 Eden Prairie B L 25 230 0 2 1 20 1.25 2 10 5.00
15 Copley L 105 240 0 6 1 20 5.25 6 50 8.33
Total 1980 3780 12 76 22 300 6.60 88 1150 13.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Willow Hoins Port Townsend 15.0 7 36 13 300 1.33 400 26.67
Maya Dow Port Townsend 15.0 4 25 6 300 0.93 280 18.67
Grace Wentzel Port Townsend 13.0 1 9 2 260 0.37 95 7.31
Indigo Gould Port Townsend 15.0 0 6 1 300 0.18 55 3.67
Stuart Dow Port Townsend 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Raleigh Charter

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Choate Corgi W 295 225 1 10 2 20 14.75 11 190 17.27
2 Rutgers Prep W 360 70 1 12 3 20 18.00 13 240 18.46
3 Rockville Centre A W 355 120 1 13 2 20 17.75 14 220 15.71
4 Copley W 310 170 1 11 3 20 15.50 12 200 16.67
5 Barrington A L 225 325 2 7 1 20 11.25 9 130 14.44
6 Eriksen W 355 155 2 11 3 20 17.75 13 230 17.69
7 Ward Melville W 385 75 3 12 2 20 19.25 15 230 15.33
8 Carmel L 235 270 1 8 4 20 11.75 9 160 17.78
9 Lowell W 405 145 2 13 1 20 20.25 15 250 16.67
10 St Mark's L 165 470 3 3 2 20 8.25 6 100 16.67
11 Billy Joel A L 255 280 0 9 1 20 12.75 9 170 18.89
12 Sagittarius W 360 175 2 11 4 20 18.00 13 240 18.46
13 Bellarmine A L (OT) 280 290 2 8 2 21 14.00 10 180 18.00
14 Detroit Catholic Central L 235 305 3 6 4 20 11.75 9 150 16.67
15 Beavercreek L 270 310 1 9 1 20 13.50 10 170 17.00
16 Barrington B W 310 190 4 8 2 20 15.50 12 180 15.00
Total 4800 3575 29 151 37 321 15.00 180 3040 16.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ekartha Sharma Raleigh Charter 16.0 14 78 25 320 2.70 865 54.22
Aditya Sharma Raleigh Charter 16.0 9 54 7 320 2.00 640 40.12
Ivan Stanisavljevic Raleigh Charter 16.0 5 10 3 320 0.50 160 10.03
Matthew Wallace Raleigh Charter 16.0 1 9 2 320 0.30 95 5.96

Ransom Everglades

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Saint Joseph L 165 305 3 5 2 20 8.25 8 80 10.00
2 Northfield L 115 340 2 3 5 20 5.75 5 80 16.00
3 Carmel L 115 460 3 3 0 20 5.75 6 40 6.67
4 East Brunswick A L 110 410 1 4 5 20 5.50 5 80 16.00
5 Fountains Abbey W 215 200 3 5 4 20 10.75 8 140 17.50
6 Walter Johnson A W 255 120 2 8 3 20 12.75 10 160 16.00
7 Kellenberg B W 285 95 2 9 1 20 14.25 11 170 15.45
8 Toledo School for the Arts W 265 150 2 9 3 20 13.25 11 160 14.55
9 Copley L 215 275 2 7 1 20 10.75 9 120 13.33
10 Port Townsend W 260 65 2 10 2 20 13.00 12 140 11.67
11 Ward Melville W 185 175 1 7 2 20 9.25 8 110 13.75
12 Fountains Abbey L 120 360 1 4 3 20 6.00 5 80 16.00
13 Tower Hill L 175 270 2 5 3 20 8.75 7 110 15.71
14 Eastside W Forfeit
15 DeWitt W 320 75 1 13 3 20 16.00 14 190 13.57
16 Eden Prairie B W 300 100 4 8 2 20 15.00 12 170 14.17
Total 3100 3400 31 100 39 300 10.33 131 1830 13.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Javier Kumar Ransom Everglades 15.0 16 57 20 300 2.37 710 47.33
Leo Fein Ransom Everglades 14.3 12 40 11 286 1.84 525 36.71
Isabel Chong Ransom Everglades 2.3 1 0 0 46 0.33 15 6.52
Daniel Figueroa Ransom Everglades 7.0 2 2 7 140 0.11 15 2.14
Erick Gross Ransom Everglades 4.8 0 1 1 96 0.05 5 1.04

Rickards

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lee's Summit West W 150 100 0 10 4 20 7.50 10 70 7.00
2 Detroit Catholic Central L 20 495 0 2 2 20 1.00 2 10 5.00
3 Lowell L 100 280 0 5 2 20 5.00 5 60 12.00
4 Eden Prairie B L 165 195 2 5 3 20 8.25 7 100 14.29
5 DeWitt L 30 330 0 2 0 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
6 East Brunswick B L Forfeit
7 Ladue L Forfeit
8 Rockville Centre A L Forfeit
9 Walter Johnson A L Forfeit
10 Kellenberg A L Forfeit
11 West Windsor Plainsboro North L Forfeit
12 Viewpoint L Forfeit
13 Landon L Forfeit
14 The King's Academy L Forfeit
16 Burlington L Forfeit
Total 465 1400 2 24 11 100 4.65 26 250 9.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dylan Epstein-Gross Rickards 4.0 1 16 5 80 1.88 150 37.50
Farzan Shiju Rickards 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 55 11.00
Shreyas Kodela Rickards 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.13 5 2.50
Mahathi Tallapragada Rickards 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 5 1.25
Ananda Chatterjee Rickards 2.0 1 0 3 40 0.00 0 0.00

Rockford Auburn

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hoover W Forfeit
2 King School W 370 85 3 10 3 20 18.50 13 240 18.46
3 West Windsor Plainsboro North W 505 5 2 16 1 20 25.25 18 320 17.78
4 Springfield W 320 175 1 11 3 20 16.00 12 210 17.50
5 Los Altos W 525 10 2 16 1 20 26.25 18 340 18.89
6 La Jolla L 210 305 1 7 1 20 10.50 8 130 16.25
7 Eastside W 425 10 2 15 1 20 21.25 17 250 14.71
8 Kinkaid L 215 285 2 7 1 20 10.75 9 120 13.33
9 Eden Prairie A L 200 310 2 6 2 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
10 Eriksen W 335 205 2 10 3 20 16.75 12 220 18.33
11 Beavercreek L 195 330 1 6 4 20 9.75 7 140 20.00
12 Detroit Country Day School L 215 250 1 7 2 20 10.75 8 140 17.50
13 La Jolla W 450 120 3 12 1 20 22.50 15 290 19.33
14 Springfield W 335 190 1 12 4 20 16.75 13 220 16.92
15 Eriksen L 230 275 0 9 2 20 11.50 9 150 16.67
16 Northfield W 375 180 2 10 1 20 18.75 12 250 20.83
Total 4905 2735 25 154 30 300 16.35 179 3140 17.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Crowell Rockford Auburn 11.0 8 46 7 220 2.48 545 49.55
Justin Abel Rockford Auburn 13.0 7 40 7 260 1.81 470 36.15
Sinecio Morales Rockford Auburn 7.5 2 24 8 149 1.54 230 30.87
Coby Thammavong Rockford Auburn 8.0 2 14 0 159 1.07 170 21.38
Ashley Thammavong Rockford Auburn 6.9 1 13 0 138 1.05 145 21.01
Nam Pham Rockford Auburn 13.4 5 17 8 268 0.76 205 15.30

Rockville Centre A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Rutgers Prep W 200 160 0 10 2 20 10.00 10 110 11.00
2 Eriksen L 65 335 0 3 1 20 3.25 3 40 13.33
3 Raleigh Charter L 120 355 0 6 2 20 6.00 6 70 11.67
4 Ward Melville L 150 185 1 7 1 20 7.50 8 70 8.75
5 Copley L 160 260 2 5 0 20 8.00 7 80 11.43
6 Choate Corgi L 80 305 1 4 1 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
7 Barrington A L 75 435 1 4 2 20 3.75 5 30 6.00
8 Rickards W Forfeit
9 Walter Johnson B W 350 -10 0 16 0 20 17.50 16 190 11.88
10 Viewpoint L 130 195 1 6 1 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
11 Walter Johnson A W 200 105 1 9 3 20 10.00 10 110 11.00
12 Burlington L 100 145 0 5 0 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
13 The King's Academy W 290 120 0 11 0 20 14.50 11 180 16.36
14 Kellenberg A L 90 235 0 4 2 20 4.50 4 60 15.00
15 West Windsor Plainsboro North L 170 210 0 8 0 20 8.50 8 90 11.25
16 Landon W 230 145 1 10 1 20 11.50 11 120 10.91
Total 2410 3180 8 108 16 300 8.03 116 1290 11.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Doyle Rockville Centre A 12.0 5 36 8 240 1.65 395 32.92
Isabelle Lu Rockville Centre A 8.5 2 21 1 170 1.38 235 27.65
Ryan Jeffers Rockville Centre A 10.4 0 21 4 208 0.91 190 18.27
Timothy Reinholdt Rockville Centre A 8.9 1 10 1 179 0.61 110 12.29
Leo Valenti Rockville Centre A 9.9 0 10 0 199 0.50 100 10.05
Ian Moran Rockville Centre A 9.9 0 10 2 199 0.45 90 9.05

Rutgers Prep

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Rockville Centre A L 160 200 1 6 3 20 8.00 7 100 14.29
2 Raleigh Charter L 70 360 3 1 3 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
3 Copley L 100 210 1 5 1 20 5.00 6 40 6.67
4 Barrington A L 155 260 0 7 1 20 7.75 7 90 12.86
5 Eriksen L 40 315 0 4 2 20 2.00 4 10 2.50
6 Ward Melville L 110 230 0 6 0 20 5.50 6 50 8.33
7 Choate Corgi L 45 255 0 3 1 20 2.25 3 20 6.67
8 Lee's Summit West W 155 120 1 5 0 20 7.75 6 90 15.00
9 Pittsford L 130 230 1 6 3 20 6.50 7 70 10.00
10 West Essex L Forfeit
11 Biotech L Forfeit
12 Aloha L Forfeit
Total 965 2180 7 43 14 180 5.36 50 500 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Krishna Lekhi Rutgers Prep 5.0 7 17 8 100 2.35 235 47.00
Agni Rajinikanth Rutgers Prep 8.5 0 13 0 170 0.76 130 15.29
Sushant Lebaka Rutgers Prep 6.0 0 7 2 120 0.50 60 10.00
Palash Shah Rutgers Prep 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 30 4.29
Divleen Singh Rutgers Prep 8.5 0 3 4 170 0.06 10 1.18

Sagittarius

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Winston Churchill W 405 105 1 13 2 20 20.25 14 270 19.29
2 Burlington W 460 35 3 13 3 20 23.00 16 300 18.75
3 Landon W 475 10 3 14 0 20 23.75 17 290 17.06
4 Tower Hill W 410 160 4 9 2 20 20.50 13 270 20.77
5 TAG Magnet L 90 405 1 4 5 20 4.50 5 60 12.00
6 Scalene Triangle L 215 255 0 10 1 20 10.75 10 120 12.00
7 UTS W 315 105 3 9 2 20 15.75 12 190 15.83
8 Lowell W 255 220 0 9 3 20 12.75 9 180 20.00
9 Billy Joel A W 395 135 5 9 2 20 19.75 14 240 17.14
10 Carmel L 225 395 1 6 2 20 11.25 7 160 22.86
11 St Mark's L 155 355 1 5 2 20 7.75 6 100 16.67
12 Raleigh Charter L 175 360 0 6 3 20 8.75 6 130 21.67
13 Barrington B W 295 210 0 11 1 20 14.75 11 190 17.27
14 Eden Prairie A L (OT) 235 245 0 9 3 21 11.75 9 160 17.78
15 TAG Magnet L 160 420 2 5 2 20 8.00 7 90 12.86
16 Bellarmine A L 200 265 1 7 3 20 10.00 8 130 16.25
Total 4465 3680 25 139 36 321 13.95 164 2880 17.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Advaith Modali Sagittarius 16.0 7 66 15 320 2.16 690 43.25
Anuttam Ramji Sagittarius 16.0 15 48 16 320 1.95 625 39.18
Sameer Rao Sagittarius 12.0 2 14 5 240 0.60 145 12.08
Ryan Ngai Sagittarius 16.0 1 11 0 320 0.39 125 7.84

Saint Joseph

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ransom Everglades W 305 165 3 8 2 20 15.25 11 190 17.27
2 Kellenberg B W 355 70 0 14 3 20 17.75 14 230 16.43
3 Walter Johnson A W 320 30 1 12 3 20 16.00 13 200 15.38
4 Northfield W 285 210 2 9 1 20 14.25 11 170 15.45
5 Carmel L 225 315 3 7 4 20 11.25 10 130 13.00
6 East Brunswick A L 125 415 0 5 1 20 6.25 5 80 16.00
7 Fountains Abbey W 250 220 1 9 1 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
8 NCSSM L 110 435 0 5 2 20 5.50 5 70 14.00
9 Choate Corgi W 275 225 0 10 1 20 13.75 10 180 18.00
10 UTS W 220 120 2 8 2 20 11.00 10 120 12.00
11 Tenleytown Trivia Team W 265 230 1 9 0 20 13.25 10 160 16.00
12 Hoover W Forfeit
13 Westmont L 195 255 3 4 2 20 9.75 7 120 17.14
14 Troy W 250 245 2 8 0 20 12.50 10 140 14.00
15 East Brunswick B W 315 195 0 12 1 20 15.75 12 200 16.67
16 Westview (OR) L 225 275 0 9 1 20 11.25 9 140 15.56
Total 3720 3405 18 129 24 300 12.40 147 2280 15.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Thomas Saint Joseph 15.0 3 50 3 300 1.77 530 35.33
Max Niebur Saint Joseph 15.0 8 42 12 300 1.60 480 32.00
Patrick McGreevy Saint Joseph 15.0 5 25 7 300 0.97 290 19.33
Cole Moser Saint Joseph 15.0 2 12 2 300 0.47 140 9.33

Scalene Triangle

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TAG Magnet W 295 225 1 10 2 20 14.75 11 190 17.27
2 Landon W 405 75 2 12 3 20 20.25 14 270 19.29
3 UTS W 325 185 1 10 2 20 16.25 11 220 20.00
4 Winston Churchill W 365 95 2 12 3 20 18.25 14 230 16.43
5 Burlington W 385 80 4 10 3 20 19.25 14 240 17.14
6 Sagittarius W 255 215 2 7 1 20 12.75 9 160 17.78
7 Tower Hill W 285 140 1 9 4 20 14.25 10 200 20.00
8 Barrington A W 300 225 1 10 3 20 15.00 11 200 18.18
9 Bellarmine A W 335 225 3 9 4 20 16.75 12 220 18.33
10 La Jolla W 265 220 4 6 3 20 13.25 10 160 16.00
11 Detroit Catholic Central W 305 250 2 9 3 20 15.25 11 200 18.18
12 Springfield W 345 150 3 10 6 20 17.25 13 230 17.69
13 St Mark's W 330 285 3 8 1 20 16.50 11 210 19.09
14 Barrington A W 370 245 4 7 2 20 18.50 11 250 22.73
15 East Brunswick A W 310 240 4 7 2 20 15.50 11 190 17.27
16 Detroit Country Day School W 280 260 3 8 3 20 14.00 11 170 15.45
Total 5155 3115 40 144 45 320 16.11 184 3340 18.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Joel Miles Scalene Triangle 16.0 37 133 40 320 5.27 1685 105.31
Brendan Fuller Scalene Triangle 16.0 3 11 5 320 0.41 130 8.13

Springfield

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 La Jolla L 85 355 0 4 3 20 4.25 4 60 15.00
2 Eastside W Forfeit
3 Hoover W Forfeit
4 Rockford Auburn L 175 320 2 5 3 20 8.75 7 110 15.71
5 West Windsor Plainsboro North W 275 105 2 11 5 20 13.75 13 160 12.31
6 King School W 215 85 1 9 4 20 10.75 10 130 13.00
7 Los Altos W 240 90 1 10 1 20 12.00 11 130 11.82
8 Detroit Catholic Central L 105 400 1 3 0 20 5.25 4 60 15.00
9 Barrington A L 190 405 1 6 1 20 9.50 7 120 17.14
9 Toledo School for the Arts L Forfeit
10 Bellarmine A L 160 260 1 6 3 20 8.00 7 100 14.29
11 La Jolla L 185 265 1 8 4 20 9.25 9 110 12.22
12 Scalene Triangle L 150 345 0 6 0 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
13 Eriksen L 140 260 0 7 4 20 7.00 7 90 12.86
14 Rockford Auburn L 190 335 1 6 1 20 9.50 7 120 17.14
15 La Jolla W Forfeit
16 Lowell L 130 390 3 3 5 20 6.50 6 80 13.33
Total 2240 3615 14 84 34 260 8.62 98 1360 13.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Casey Springfield 13.0 9 67 18 260 2.75 715 55.00
Faizaan Shaikh Springfield 11.4 5 3 4 229 0.37 85 7.42
Srihari Gurugubelli Springfield 11.0 0 8 6 220 0.23 50 4.55
Olivia Baima Springfield 8.4 0 3 0 169 0.18 30 3.55
Arnav Nagrecha Springfield 7.9 0 3 6 158 0.00 0 0.00

St Mark's

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Westview (OR) W 440 190 3 11 1 20 22.00 14 290 20.71
2 The King's Academy W 530 55 8 8 2 20 26.50 16 340 21.25
3 Eden Prairie A W 485 135 7 7 2 20 24.25 14 320 22.86
4 Biotech W 485 40 8 6 5 20 24.25 14 330 23.57
5 Beavercreek W 525 100 7 9 4 20 26.25 16 350 21.88
6 Westmont W 435 140 3 11 2 20 21.75 14 290 20.71
7 Kellenberg A W 375 70 6 6 7 20 18.75 12 260 21.67
8 Billy Joel A W 440 150 2 12 2 20 22.00 14 300 21.43
9 Carmel W 430 260 6 6 2 20 21.50 12 290 24.17
10 Raleigh Charter W 470 165 5 9 1 20 23.50 14 310 22.14
11 Sagittarius W 355 155 7 5 4 20 17.75 12 220 18.33
12 Lowell W 530 95 7 9 1 20 26.50 16 340 21.25
13 Scalene Triangle L 285 330 4 5 1 20 14.25 9 180 20.00
14 East Brunswick A W 370 215 5 7 3 20 18.50 12 240 20.00
15 Barrington A L (OT) 305 320 4 6 3 21 15.25 10 200 20.00
16 Ladue W 535 135 8 8 1 20 26.75 16 340 21.25
Total 6995 2555 90 125 41 321 21.86 215 4600 21.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ned Tagtmeier St Mark's 16.0 50 51 17 320 3.67 1175 73.66
Aayush Goodapaty St Mark's 16.0 25 38 15 320 2.13 680 42.63
Aditya Shivaswamy St Mark's 16.0 15 26 6 320 1.42 455 28.52
Miki Ghosh St Mark's 16.0 0 10 3 320 0.27 85 5.33

TAG Magnet

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Scalene Triangle L 225 295 1 7 6 20 11.25 8 170 21.25
2 UTS W 525 45 5 12 2 20 26.25 17 340 20.00
3 Winston Churchill W Forfeit
4 Burlington W 495 5 4 11 3 20 24.75 15 340 22.67
5 Sagittarius W 405 90 6 8 3 20 20.25 14 250 17.86
6 Tower Hill W 345 155 3 9 4 20 17.25 12 230 19.17
7 Landon W 485 80 1 15 0 20 24.25 16 320 20.00
8 Naperville North L 255 305 1 7 2 20 12.75 8 180 22.50
9 Ladue L 270 385 4 4 4 20 13.50 8 190 23.75
10 Northfield W 445 135 3 11 2 20 22.25 14 300 21.43
11 Barrington B W 390 235 5 7 3 20 19.50 12 260 21.67
12 East Brunswick A W 445 185 3 10 2 20 22.25 13 310 23.85
13 Eden Prairie A W 545 90 9 8 0 20 27.25 17 330 19.41
14 Barrington B W 320 250 4 6 4 20 16.00 10 220 22.00
15 Sagittarius W 420 160 3 10 1 20 21.00 13 280 21.54
16 Beavercreek W 390 230 5 7 1 20 19.50 12 250 20.83
Total 5960 2645 57 132 37 300 19.87 189 3970 21.01

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ketan Pamurthy TAG Magnet 15.0 24 51 17 300 2.62 785 52.33
Jisoo Yoo TAG Magnet 15.0 24 44 10 300 2.50 750 50.00
Jaik Havlick TAG Magnet 15.0 7 21 9 300 0.90 270 18.00
Andrew Volney TAG Magnet 15.0 2 16 1 300 0.62 185 12.33

Tenleytown Trivia Team

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Viewpoint W 240 165 1 9 5 20 12.00 10 160 16.00
2 Barrington B L 240 255 4 5 2 20 12.00 9 140 15.56
3 Walter Johnson B W 320 -10 0 14 2 20 16.00 14 190 13.57
4 Billy Joel A L 125 425 3 2 4 20 6.25 5 80 16.00
5 Pittsford W Forfeit
6 Detroit Country Day School L 140 370 1 5 3 20 7.00 6 90 15.00
7 NCSSM L 165 325 0 6 1 20 8.25 6 110 18.33
8 Westview (OR) W (OT) 205 195 1 10 2 21 10.25 11 100 9.09
9 UTS W 270 195 2 9 2 20 13.50 11 160 14.55
10 Westmont W 325 100 4 9 1 20 16.25 13 180 13.85
11 Saint Joseph L 230 265 1 8 1 20 11.50 9 140 15.56
12 Troy W 225 140 3 7 2 20 11.25 10 120 12.00
13 Choate Corgi W 350 195 2 10 2 20 17.50 12 230 19.17
14 East Brunswick B W 415 35 1 16 2 20 20.75 17 250 14.71
15 Hoover W Forfeit
16 NCSSM L 245 305 4 5 1 20 12.25 9 140 15.56
Total 3495 2960 27 115 30 281 12.48 142 2090 14.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tasis Gemmill-Nexon Tenleytown Trivia Team 14.0 22 109 30 280 4.54 1270 91.02
Pierce DeCain Tenleytown Trivia Team 14.0 5 6 0 280 0.48 135 9.68

The King's Academy

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Westmont L 195 225 2 7 1 20 9.75 9 100 11.11
2 St Mark's L 55 530 0 3 1 20 2.75 3 30 10.00
3 Westview (OR) L 220 240 1 9 1 20 11.00 10 120 12.00
4 Kellenberg A W 180 165 1 9 3 20 9.00 10 90 9.00
5 Eden Prairie A L 125 385 2 4 1 20 6.25 6 60 10.00
6 Biotech W 210 120 0 8 2 20 10.50 8 140 17.50
7 Beavercreek L 160 265 0 8 0 20 8.00 8 80 10.00
8 Viewpoint W 290 140 2 9 2 20 14.50 11 180 16.36
9 Landon W 180 140 0 9 4 20 9.00 9 110 12.22
10 West Windsor Plainsboro North L 65 330 1 3 2 20 3.25 4 30 7.50
11 Burlington L 125 150 1 7 6 20 6.25 8 70 8.75
12 Walter Johnson A L 70 210 0 4 4 20 3.50 4 50 12.50
13 Rockville Centre A L 120 290 0 6 4 20 6.00 6 80 13.33
14 Rickards W Forfeit
15 Kellenberg A W 300 145 0 14 0 20 15.00 14 160 11.43
16 Walter Johnson B W 325 30 1 14 2 20 16.25 15 180 12.00
Total 2620 3365 11 114 33 300 8.73 125 1480 11.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ryan Cheng The King's Academy 14.0 3 81 23 280 2.64 740 52.86
David Hong The King's Academy 8.0 5 17 4 160 1.41 225 28.13
Ishan Khillan The King's Academy 9.0 2 9 5 180 0.53 95 10.56
Grace Wong The King's Academy 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 55 7.86
Jasmine Chin The King's Academy 6.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 25 4.17

Toledo School for the Arts

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Port Townsend W 270 120 0 11 2 20 13.50 11 170 15.45
2 Troy L 175 235 0 8 5 20 8.75 8 120 15.00
3 Aloha W 270 70 1 11 3 20 13.50 12 160 13.33
4 Bellarmine A L 200 330 2 6 2 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
5 West Essex W 330 55 0 14 0 20 16.50 14 190 13.57
6 Kinkaid L 95 460 0 4 1 20 4.75 4 60 15.00
7 Naperville North L 105 350 0 5 3 20 5.25 5 70 14.00
8 Ransom Everglades L 150 265 0 7 2 20 7.50 7 90 12.86
9 Springfield W Forfeit
10 Copley W 225 140 2 9 3 20 11.25 11 120 10.91
11 Tower Hill L 200 240 0 9 4 20 10.00 9 130 14.44
12 DeWitt W 325 25 0 14 3 20 16.25 14 200 14.29
13 Port Townsend W 345 80 0 15 1 20 17.25 15 200 13.33
14 Fountains Abbey W 250 170 0 12 4 20 12.50 12 150 12.50
15 Eden Prairie B W 245 205 0 11 1 20 12.25 11 140 12.73
16 Ward Melville W 275 105 1 12 2 20 13.75 13 150 11.54
Total 3460 2850 6 148 36 300 11.53 154 2070 13.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Calvin Bostleman Toledo School for the Arts 15.0 6 139 34 300 4.37 1310 87.33
Fluff Edge Toledo School for the Arts 15.0 0 8 1 300 0.25 75 5.00
Hailey McConnaughy Toledo School for the Arts 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 10 1.67
Darby Stevens Toledo School for the Arts 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Grant Rockwell Toledo School for the Arts 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Moran Toledo School for the Arts 7.0 0 0 1 140 -0.04 -5 -0.71

Tower Hill

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 UTS L 175 230 0 9 3 20 8.75 9 100 11.11
2 Winston Churchill L 180 225 3 6 3 20 9.00 9 90 10.00
3 Burlington W 205 70 1 10 2 20 10.25 11 100 9.09
4 Sagittarius L 160 410 2 4 2 20 8.00 6 100 16.67
5 Landon W 210 100 1 8 3 20 10.50 9 130 14.44
6 TAG Magnet L 155 345 0 7 1 20 7.75 7 90 12.86
7 Scalene Triangle L 140 285 1 5 1 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
8 DeWitt W 245 145 2 9 3 20 12.25 11 140 12.73
9 Eden Prairie B W 235 185 1 10 0 20 11.75 11 120 10.91
10 Ward Melville W 175 165 1 8 2 20 8.75 9 90 10.00
11 Toledo School for the Arts W 240 200 0 10 2 20 12.00 10 150 15.00
12 Port Townsend W 205 55 2 9 3 20 10.25 11 100 9.09
13 Ransom Everglades W 270 175 0 12 2 20 13.50 12 160 13.33
14 Copley W 245 125 3 6 2 20 12.25 9 150 16.67
15 Eastside W Forfeit
16 Fountains Abbey L 95 285 2 4 3 20 4.75 6 40 6.67
Total 2935 3000 19 117 32 300 9.78 136 1640 12.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Max Neal Tower Hill 15.0 7 69 16 300 2.38 715 47.67
Gabriel Huang Tower Hill 14.0 5 30 13 280 1.11 310 22.14
Gautam Wadhwa Tower Hill 12.4 7 18 3 249 1.08 270 21.69

Troy

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Bellarmine A L 195 280 1 7 4 20 9.75 8 130 16.25
2 Toledo School for the Arts W 235 175 1 9 2 20 11.75 10 140 14.00
3 Kinkaid L 160 385 0 7 2 20 8.00 7 100 14.29
4 Naperville North L 200 320 4 4 4 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
5 Port Townsend L 165 260 1 7 4 20 8.25 8 100 12.50
6 West Essex W 385 40 2 12 3 20 19.25 14 250 17.86
7 Aloha W 250 165 2 8 4 20 12.50 10 160 16.00
8 Choate Corgi W 385 35 2 13 1 20 19.25 15 230 15.33
9 NCSSM L 220 345 5 4 3 20 11.00 9 120 13.33
10 East Brunswick B W 290 185 1 11 1 20 14.50 12 170 14.17
11 Westview (OR) L 175 310 2 5 5 20 8.75 7 120 17.14
12 Tenleytown Trivia Team L 140 225 1 5 1 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
13 Hoover W Forfeit
14 Saint Joseph L 245 250 3 7 2 20 12.25 10 140 14.00
15 Westmont L 225 260 2 7 3 20 11.25 9 140 15.56
16 UTS W 365 45 2 12 1 20 18.25 14 220 15.71
Total 3635 3280 29 118 40 300 12.12 147 2220 15.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yashwanth Bajji Troy 14.0 9 50 18 280 1.95 545 38.93
Vishesh Verma Troy 15.0 14 31 10 300 1.57 470 31.33
Dennis Yang Troy 15.0 5 30 11 300 1.07 320 21.33
Hrudy Peela Troy 6.5 1 7 1 130 0.62 80 12.31
Madhavan Iyengar Troy 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

UTS

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Tower Hill W 230 175 1 10 3 20 11.50 11 130 11.82
2 TAG Magnet L 45 525 0 3 5 20 2.25 3 40 13.33
3 Scalene Triangle L 185 325 1 6 2 20 9.25 7 120 17.14
4 Landon W 300 40 1 12 3 20 15.00 13 180 13.85
5 Winston Churchill W Forfeit
6 Burlington L 195 210 1 7 2 20 9.75 8 120 15.00
7 Sagittarius L 105 315 2 3 5 20 5.25 5 70 14.00
8 Hoover W Forfeit
9 Tenleytown Trivia Team L 195 270 2 6 5 20 9.75 8 130 16.25
10 Saint Joseph L 120 220 1 7 5 20 6.00 8 60 7.50
11 East Brunswick B W 340 130 1 11 1 20 17.00 12 220 18.33
12 Westmont W 225 205 3 6 2 20 11.25 9 130 14.44
13 NCSSM L 110 420 1 5 5 20 5.50 6 70 11.67
14 Westview (OR) L 200 285 4 3 4 20 10.00 7 130 18.57
15 Choate Corgi W 235 190 3 9 2 20 11.75 12 110 9.17
16 Troy L 45 365 0 3 5 20 2.25 3 40 13.33
Total 2530 3675 21 91 49 280 9.04 112 1550 13.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cam Miranda-Radbord UTS 14.0 14 55 41 280 1.98 555 39.64
Matthew Stasiw UTS 8.5 3 12 1 170 0.94 160 18.82
Kunaal Chandrashekar UTS 14.0 3 15 0 280 0.70 195 13.93
Serena Suleman UTS 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
Jenny Wu UTS 8.0 0 7 6 159 0.25 40 5.03

Viewpoint

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Tenleytown Trivia Team L 165 240 1 7 0 20 8.25 8 80 10.00
2 Detroit Country Day School L 95 350 0 5 1 20 4.75 5 50 10.00
3 NCSSM L 115 390 0 6 1 20 5.75 6 60 10.00
4 Pittsford W Forfeit
5 Barrington B L 180 295 2 6 0 20 9.00 8 90 11.25
6 Walter Johnson B W 190 85 0 10 2 20 9.50 10 100 10.00
7 Billy Joel A L 170 345 0 6 0 20 8.50 6 110 18.33
8 The King's Academy L 140 290 0 7 0 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
9 West Windsor Plainsboro North L 175 210 2 6 1 20 8.75 8 90 11.25
10 Rockville Centre A W 195 130 1 10 0 20 9.75 11 80 7.27
11 Walter Johnson B W 265 20 0 12 1 20 13.25 12 150 12.50
12 Rickards W Forfeit
13 Burlington W 300 95 0 12 2 20 15.00 12 190 15.83
14 Landon W 280 100 0 12 0 20 14.00 12 160 13.33
15 Walter Johnson A W 245 115 1 10 0 20 12.25 11 130 11.82
16 Kellenberg A W 195 140 0 10 1 20 9.75 10 100 10.00
Total 2710 2805 7 119 9 280 9.68 126 1460 11.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Zach Gor Viewpoint 10.9 5 50 5 219 2.51 550 50.23
Riley Herbert Viewpoint 11.9 1 25 1 239 1.09 260 21.76
Michael Barin Viewpoint 11.0 1 18 1 220 0.86 190 17.27
Colette Samek Viewpoint 11.0 0 15 1 220 0.66 145 13.18
Benjamin Friedman Viewpoint 11.0 0 11 1 220 0.48 105 9.55

Walter Johnson A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Kellenberg B W 235 110 1 10 0 20 11.75 11 120 10.91
2 East Brunswick A L 80 455 1 2 1 20 4.00 3 50 16.67
3 Saint Joseph L 30 320 0 2 0 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
4 Fountains Abbey L 20 375 0 1 0 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
5 Northfield L 90 315 0 6 0 20 4.50 6 30 5.00
6 Ransom Everglades L 120 255 0 4 0 20 6.00 4 80 20.00
7 Carmel L 55 420 0 4 1 20 2.75 4 20 5.00
8 Burlington L 95 215 0 4 1 20 4.75 4 60 15.00
9 Rickards W Forfeit
10 Landon L 25 255 0 2 1 20 1.25 2 10 5.00
11 Rockville Centre A L 105 200 0 6 1 20 5.25 6 50 8.33
12 The King's Academy W 210 70 0 8 0 20 10.50 8 130 16.25
13 Kellenberg A L 110 220 0 5 2 20 5.50 5 70 14.00
14 Walter Johnson B W 130 100 0 7 0 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
15 Viewpoint L 115 245 0 6 1 20 5.75 6 60 10.00
16 West Windsor Plainsboro North L 160 195 1 8 1 20 8.00 9 70 7.78
Total 1580 3750 3 75 9 300 5.27 78 830 10.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Linnea Hultman Walter Johnson A 11.9 2 38 5 238 1.62 385 32.35
Jane Fleischman Walter Johnson A 15.0 0 20 1 300 0.65 195 13.00
Sophia Meytin Walter Johnson A 13.2 1 10 3 264 0.38 100 7.58
Dylan Dembo Walter Johnson A 13.0 0 7 0 260 0.27 70 5.38

Walter Johnson B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Pittsford W Forfeit
2 Billy Joel A L 15 445 0 2 3 20 0.75 2 10 5.00
3 Tenleytown Trivia Team L -10 320 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0 0 — 
4 Detroit Country Day School L 90 320 0 5 2 20 4.50 5 50 10.00
5 NCSSM L 35 520 0 2 1 20 1.75 2 20 10.00
6 Viewpoint L 85 190 0 5 3 20 4.25 5 50 10.00
7 Barrington B L 55 260 0 3 1 20 2.75 3 30 10.00
8 Kellenberg A L 40 215 0 4 2 20 2.00 4 10 2.50
9 Rockville Centre A L -10 350 0 1 4 20 -0.50 1 0 0.00
10 Burlington L 25 210 1 1 2 20 1.25 2 10 5.00
11 Viewpoint L 20 265 0 2 2 20 1.00 2 10 5.00
12 Landon L 35 260 0 3 3 20 1.75 3 20 6.67
13 West Windsor Plainsboro North L 70 310 0 4 4 20 3.50 4 50 12.50
14 Walter Johnson A L 100 130 0 6 2 20 5.00 6 50 8.33
16 The King's Academy L 30 325 0 2 2 20 1.50 2 20 10.00
Total 580 4120 1 40 33 280 2.07 41 330 8.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Naomi Joseph Walter Johnson B 12.0 0 21 11 240 0.65 155 12.92
Jonathan Carlisle Walter Johnson B 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Tara Sandman-Long Walter Johnson B 14.0 0 10 13 280 0.13 35 2.50
Eliazar (Eli) Montemayor Walter Johnson B 8.0 0 3 2 160 0.13 20 2.50
Samantha (Sami) Mouyard Walter Johnson B 11.0 1 3 5 220 0.09 20 1.82

Ward Melville

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Copley L 115 245 0 7 1 20 5.75 7 50 7.14
2 Barrington A L 180 375 1 7 1 20 9.00 8 100 12.50
3 Eriksen L 30 380 0 2 0 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
4 Rockville Centre A W 185 150 0 9 1 20 9.25 9 100 11.11
5 Choate Corgi L 170 335 0 7 0 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
6 Rutgers Prep W 230 110 0 10 2 20 11.50 10 140 14.00
7 Raleigh Charter L 75 385 1 2 0 20 3.75 3 40 13.33
8 Eden Prairie B W 230 160 1 8 1 20 11.50 9 140 15.56
9 Port Townsend L 145 295 1 6 0 20 7.25 7 70 10.00
10 Tower Hill L 165 175 0 8 1 20 8.25 8 90 11.25
11 Ransom Everglades L 175 185 1 7 0 20 8.75 8 90 11.25
12 Eastside W Forfeit
13 Copley L 150 265 0 7 0 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
14 DeWitt L 95 235 1 4 2 20 4.75 5 50 10.00
15 Fountains Abbey L 135 315 1 5 2 20 6.75 6 80 13.33
16 Toledo School for the Arts L 105 275 0 5 3 20 5.25 5 70 14.00
Total 2185 3885 7 94 14 300 7.28 101 1210 11.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Neal Carpino Ward Melville 15.0 5 49 6 300 1.78 535 35.67
Matthew Chen Ward Melville 15.0 1 35 8 300 1.08 325 21.67
Ivan Ge Ward Melville 6.5 0 6 0 129 0.47 60 9.30
Gabriel Choi Ward Melville 5.5 1 3 0 109 0.41 45 8.26
Prisha Singhal Ward Melville 14.5 0 1 0 290 0.03 10 0.69

West Essex

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Aloha W 155 100 0 9 1 20 7.75 9 70 7.78
2 Naperville North L 25 400 0 2 3 20 1.25 2 20 10.00
3 Bellarmine A L 5 465 0 2 5 20 0.25 2 10 5.00
4 Port Townsend L 140 210 0 8 2 20 7.00 8 70 8.75
5 Toledo School for the Arts L 55 330 0 3 3 20 2.75 3 40 13.33
6 Troy L 40 385 0 3 2 20 2.00 3 20 6.67
7 Kinkaid L 15 510 0 1 1 20 0.75 1 10 10.00
8 King School W 185 135 1 7 0 20 9.25 8 100 12.50
9 Los Altos W 215 110 1 8 0 20 10.75 9 120 13.33
10 Rutgers Prep W Forfeit
11 Pittsford L 65 170 0 4 3 20 3.25 4 40 10.00
12 Lee's Summit West L 20 165 0 2 2 20 1.00 2 10 5.00
13 Aloha L 45 265 1 2 0 20 2.25 3 10 3.33
15 Biotech L Forfeit
16 Kellenberg B L Forfeit
Total 965 3245 3 51 22 240 4.02 54 520 9.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Abhi Challa West Essex 5.5 1 8 1 111 0.81 90 16.22
Dante Ragusa West Essex 9.5 1 18 10 190 0.76 145 15.26
Aaron Itzhaki West Essex 10.5 0 10 3 210 0.40 85 8.10
Richard Li West Essex 10.4 0 11 7 209 0.36 75 7.18
Gianna Lodato West Essex 9.0 1 4 1 180 0.28 50 5.56

West Windsor Plainsboro North

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Eastside W Forfeit
2 Hoover W Forfeit
3 Rockford Auburn L 5 505 0 1 1 20 0.25 1 0 0.00
4 King School L 85 190 0 4 3 20 4.25 4 60 15.00
5 Springfield L 105 275 0 6 1 20 5.25 6 50 8.33
6 Los Altos W 200 100 0 9 2 20 10.00 9 120 13.33
7 La Jolla L 105 365 1 4 0 20 5.25 5 50 10.00
8 Landon W 215 120 1 9 0 20 10.75 10 110 11.00
9 Viewpoint W 210 175 0 10 0 20 10.50 10 110 11.00
10 The King's Academy W 330 65 0 15 0 20 16.50 15 180 12.00
11 Rickards W Forfeit
12 Kellenberg A W 170 110 1 8 1 20 8.50 9 80 8.89
13 Walter Johnson B W 310 70 0 13 2 20 15.50 13 190 14.62
14 Burlington W 130 105 0 8 2 20 6.50 8 60 7.50
15 Rockville Centre A W 210 170 1 8 1 20 10.50 9 120 13.33
16 Walter Johnson A W 195 160 0 10 1 20 9.75 10 100 10.00
Total 2270 2410 4 105 14 260 8.73 109 1230 11.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Edward Simon Cruz West Windsor Plainsboro North 10.0 3 27 3 200 1.50 300 30.00
Arthi Venkatakrishnan West Windsor Plainsboro North 10.0 0 24 3 200 1.13 225 22.50
Eshan Pant West Windsor Plainsboro North 10.0 0 24 5 200 1.07 215 21.50
Chern Yang West Windsor Plainsboro North 12.0 0 19 1 240 0.77 185 15.42
Jonathan Tong West Windsor Plainsboro North 10.0 1 11 2 200 0.57 115 11.50

Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 The King's Academy W 225 195 2 8 5 20 11.25 10 140 14.00
2 Eden Prairie A L 215 220 3 6 2 20 10.75 9 120 13.33
3 Biotech W 265 155 3 8 2 20 13.25 11 150 13.64
4 Beavercreek L 160 405 2 5 6 20 8.00 7 110 15.71
5 Kellenberg A W 265 105 1 10 4 20 13.25 11 170 15.45
6 St Mark's L 140 435 1 5 1 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
7 Westview (OR) W 240 135 3 7 3 20 12.00 10 140 14.00
8 East Brunswick B W 285 85 2 11 1 20 14.25 13 150 11.54
9 Westview (OR) L 210 280 2 7 0 20 10.50 9 110 12.22
10 Tenleytown Trivia Team L 100 325 1 4 1 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
11 NCSSM L 210 270 1 8 1 20 10.50 9 120 13.33
12 UTS L 205 225 0 10 1 20 10.25 10 110 11.00
13 Saint Joseph W 255 195 6 4 1 20 12.75 10 130 13.00
14 Choate Corgi W 255 195 1 9 2 20 12.75 10 160 16.00
15 Troy W 260 225 3 7 1 20 13.00 10 150 15.00
Total 3290 3450 31 109 31 300 10.97 140 1890 13.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Akshar Goyal Westmont 15.0 27 73 19 300 3.47 1040 69.33
Pranav Viswanath Westmont 15.0 3 32 12 300 1.02 305 20.33
Stephen Michalik Westmont 15.0 1 3 0 300 0.15 45 3.00
Michael Smith Westmont 10.8 0 1 0 217 0.05 10 0.92
Omer Mohsin Westmont 1.4 0 0 0 28 0.00 0 0.00

Westview (OR)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 St Mark's L 190 440 2 4 2 20 9.50 6 130 21.67
2 Kellenberg A W 285 65 1 11 6 20 14.25 12 190 15.83
3 The King's Academy W 240 220 0 9 2 20 12.00 9 160 17.78
4 Eden Prairie A L 185 285 1 6 2 20 9.25 7 120 17.14
5 Biotech W 355 130 2 11 3 20 17.75 13 230 17.69
6 Beavercreek L 165 390 2 4 3 20 8.25 6 110 18.33
7 Westmont L 135 240 1 6 4 20 6.75 7 80 11.43
8 Tenleytown Trivia Team L (OT) 195 205 0 8 3 21 9.75 8 130 16.25
9 Westmont W 280 210 2 7 2 20 14.00 9 190 21.11
10 Hoover W Forfeit
11 Troy W 310 175 2 10 0 20 15.50 12 180 15.00
12 Choate Corgi W 385 140 0 13 1 20 19.25 13 260 20.00
13 East Brunswick B W 330 145 4 9 2 20 16.50 13 190 14.62
14 UTS W 285 200 0 12 1 20 14.25 12 170 14.17
15 NCSSM L 190 390 1 7 1 20 9.50 8 110 13.75
16 Saint Joseph W 275 225 1 10 4 20 13.75 11 180 16.36
Total 3805 3460 19 127 36 301 12.68 146 2430 16.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
John Wang Westview (OR) 13.9 5 50 17 279 1.76 490 35.25
Coby Tran Westview (OR) 13.4 5 31 10 269 1.25 335 25.00
Ishan Ghosh Westview (OR) 9.4 3 15 1 187.6 1.01 190 20.31
Karthik Krishnamurthy Westview (OR) 11.0 3 19 7 219.6 0.91 200 18.25
Matthew Westley Westview (OR) 7.8 3 8 1 156.6 0.77 120 15.37
Wallace Browning Westview (OR) 3.9 0 4 0 78.6 0.51 40 10.24

Winston Churchill

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Sagittarius L 105 405 3 3 2 20 5.25 6 40 6.67
2 Tower Hill W 225 180 2 6 1 20 11.25 8 140 17.50
3 TAG Magnet L Forfeit
4 Scalene Triangle L 95 365 1 4 2 20 4.75 5 50 10.00
5 UTS L Forfeit
6 Landon L Forfeit
7 Burlington L Forfeit
8 Los Altos L Forfeit
9 King School L Forfeit
10 Biotech L Forfeit
11 Kellenberg B L Forfeit
12 Pittsford L Forfeit
13 Lee's Summit West L Forfeit
Total 425 950 6 13 5 60 7.08 19 230 12.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stevie Miller Winston Churchill 3.0 6 13 5 60 3.25 195 65.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌