2021 Ithaca Fall Tournament (IFT X) on November 20, 2021 Statistics report for Ranked Matches (1st-8th)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Ithaca Fall Tournament Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Peter Smith Bishop Ludden D 7th/8th Match 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75 75.00
2 AJ Martin Saratoga Springs 5th/6th Match 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30 60.00
3 Luke Brach Adirondack Central 1st/2nd Match 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50 50.00
4 Emma Czajkowski Berwick B 3rd/4th Match 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50 50.00
5 Samual McPhilmy Adirondack Central 1st/2nd Match 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45 45.00
6 Theodore Ignatovsky Cooperstown A 1st/2nd Match 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45 45.00
7 Emma Anthes Saratoga Springs 5th/6th Match 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20 40.00
8 Jack Kendron Berwick B 3rd/4th Match 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35 35.00
9 Regan Welch Berwick A 5th/6th Match 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30 30.00
10 Gavin McKeon Moravia 3rd/4th Match 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30 30.00
11 Josie Morgan Berwick B 3rd/4th Match 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25 25.00
12 Thomas Dibattista Berwick A 5th/6th Match 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
13 Charles Alexander Brockett Saratoga Springs 5th/6th Match 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
14 Mark Collins Bishop Ludden A 7th/8th Match 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
15 Patrick Hammer Bishop Ludden A 7th/8th Match 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15 15.00
16 Oliver Wasson Cooperstown A 1st/2nd Match 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15 15.00
17 Taryn Langtry Moravia 3rd/4th Match 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
18 Srikar Ketharaja Cooperstown A 1st/2nd Match 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
19 Zander Craner Bishop Ludden D 7th/8th Match 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
20 Eric Switzer Berwick A 5th/6th Match 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
21 Andrew Janowski Bishop Ludden A 7th/8th Match 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
22 Elizabeth Gunther Berwick A 5th/6th Match 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
23 Braeden Pridgeon Adirondack Central 1st/2nd Match 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
24 Christopher Stola Berwick B 3rd/4th Match 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
25 Evelyn Sisson Moravia 3rd/4th Match 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
26 Haylee Kowalewsky Adirondack Central 1st/2nd Match 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
27 Isabelle Savage Saratoga Springs 5th/6th Match 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
28 Maggie Anthes Saratoga Springs 5th/6th Match 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
29 Sophia Azria Bishop Ludden D 7th/8th Match 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
30 Frederick Hodgson Cooperstown A 1st/2nd Match 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
31 John Michael Owens Bishop Ludden A 7th/8th Match 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
32 William Jones Cooperstown A 1st/2nd Match 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
33 Nate Finn Moravia 3rd/4th Match 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5 -5.00
34 Harrison Schuk Saratoga Springs 5th/6th Match 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00
35 Julia Smith Bishop Ludden D 7th/8th Match 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00