2021 Ithaca Fall Tournament (IFT X) on November 20, 2021 Statistics report for Ranked Matches (1st-8th)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Ithaca Fall Tournament Individual Detail

Braeden Pridgeon, Adirondack Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cooperstown A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Haylee Kowalewsky, Adirondack Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cooperstown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Luke Brach, Adirondack Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cooperstown A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50

Samual McPhilmy, Adirondack Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cooperstown A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45

Elizabeth Gunther, Berwick A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saratoga Springs 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Eric Switzer, Berwick A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saratoga Springs 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Regan Welch, Berwick A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saratoga Springs 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30

Thomas Dibattista, Berwick A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saratoga Springs 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Christopher Stola, Berwick B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moravia 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Emma Czajkowski, Berwick B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moravia 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50

Jack Kendron, Berwick B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moravia 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35

Josie Morgan, Berwick B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moravia 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25

Andrew Janowski, Bishop Ludden A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bishop Ludden D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

John Michael Owens, Bishop Ludden A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bishop Ludden D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Mark Collins, Bishop Ludden A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bishop Ludden D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Patrick Hammer, Bishop Ludden A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bishop Ludden D 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15

Julia Smith, Bishop Ludden D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bishop Ludden A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5

Peter Smith, Bishop Ludden D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bishop Ludden A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Total 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75

Sophia Azria, Bishop Ludden D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bishop Ludden A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Zander Craner, Bishop Ludden D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bishop Ludden A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Frederick Hodgson, Cooperstown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adirondack Central 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Oliver Wasson, Cooperstown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adirondack Central 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15

Srikar Ketharaja, Cooperstown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adirondack Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Theodore Ignatovsky, Cooperstown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adirondack Central 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45

William Jones, Cooperstown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adirondack Central 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Evelyn Sisson, Moravia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Berwick B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Gavin McKeon, Moravia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Berwick B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30

Nate Finn, Moravia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Berwick B 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5

Taryn Langtry, Moravia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Berwick B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

AJ Martin, Saratoga Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Berwick A 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30

Charles Alexander Brockett, Saratoga Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Berwick A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Emma Anthes, Saratoga Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Berwick A 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20

Harrison Schuk, Saratoga Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Berwick A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5

Isabelle Savage, Saratoga Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Berwick A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Maggie Anthes, Saratoga Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Berwick A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0