2021 Wheaton North Kickoff on October 09, 2021 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Year Team Division GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Anna-Maria Olarov 10 Naperville North Consolation II 6.0 48 97 4.95 480 80.00
2 Jeremiah Anema 10 Timothy Christian Championship 6.0 36 96 3.75 360 60.00
3 Brielle Rach 10 Auburn Championship 6.0 32 96 3.33 320 53.33
4 Matt Mopzycki 10 Sandburg A Consolation III 6.0 32 96 3.33 320 53.33
5 Carson Jacobson 9 Winnebago Consolation II 6.0 30 96 3.13 300 50.00
6 Andrew de Leon 10 Glenbard North A Consolation I 6.0 26 96 2.71 260 43.33
7 Caleb Lee 9 Lincoln-Way East A Consolation I 6.0 25 97 2.58 250 41.67
8 Braden Galbert 10 Lincoln-Way East B Consolation III 6.0 22 96 2.29 220 36.67
9 Max Ellman 10 Wheaton North Consolation I 3.0 11 48 2.29 110 36.67
10 Nick Western 10 Wheaton North Consolation I 6.0 21 96 2.19 210 35.00
11 Pranav Aiyar 10 Fremd A Championship 6.0 20 96 2.08 200 33.33
12 Gavin Twomey 11 Sandburg B Consolation I 6.0 19 96 1.98 190 31.67
13 Austin Zeilstra 10 Timothy Christian Championship 5.5 16 88 1.82 160 29.09
14 Nathan Webster 10 Lincoln-Way East A Consolation I 6.0 17 97 1.75 170 28.33
15 Vedanth Srihari 9 Fremd A Championship 6.0 16 96 1.67 160 26.67
16 Chris Brewer 10 Palatine Consolation II 6.0 16 96 1.67 160 26.67
17 Ashish Kashyap 9 Fremd B Championship 6.0 15 96 1.56 150 25.00
18 Luke Snyder 9 Auburn Championship 6.0 14 96 1.46 140 23.33
19 Dwij Bhatt 10 Fremd A Championship 6.0 14 96 1.46 140 23.33
20 Anvith Vanukuri 9 Fremd B Championship 6.0 14 96 1.46 140 23.33
21 Emily Garling 9 Glenbard North A Consolation I 6.0 14 96 1.46 140 23.33
22 Connor O'Sullivan 11 Sandburg B Consolation I 6.0 13 96 1.35 130 21.67
23 Will Guo 9 Barrington Consolation II 4.5 9 72 1.25 90 20.00
24 Pranav Senthilkumar 10 Fremd A Championship 6.0 11 96 1.15 110 18.33
25 Ziyan Khan 9 Fremd B Championship 6.0 11 96 1.15 110 18.33
26 Madeline Paulien 9 Glenbard North A Consolation I 6.0 11 96 1.15 110 18.33
27 Calvin Kim 9 Barrington Consolation II 5.0 9 80 1.13 90 18.00
28 Brandon Torres 9 Sandburg A Consolation III 6.0 10 96 1.04 100 16.67
29 Annemarie Zimmerman 10 Wheaton North Consolation I 3.0 5 48 1.04 50 16.67
30 Mani Gollamudi 9 Barrington Consolation II 4.5 7 72 0.97 70 15.56
31 Dylan Chaturvedi 9 Barrington Consolation II 4.5 7 72 0.97 70 15.56
32 Huon Lin 10 Auburn Championship 6.0 9 96 0.94 90 15.00
33 Corvin Dang 9 Glenbard North B Consolation III 6.0 9 96 0.94 90 15.00
34 Sarina Nayden 9 Lincoln-Way East C Consolation III 6.0 9 96 0.94 90 15.00
35 Vaibhav Sivakumar 10 Naperville North Consolation II 6.0 9 97 0.93 90 15.00
36 Dawn Beckett 9 Glenbard North B Consolation III 6.0 8 96 0.83 80 13.33
37 Saavan Kiran 9 Barrington Consolation II 4.0 5 64 0.78 50 12.50
38 Sai Kovour 10 Fremd A Championship 4.0 5 64 0.78 50 12.50
39 Jackson Sales 9 Lincoln-Way East C Consolation III 4.0 5 64 0.78 50 12.50
40 Corey Ostensen 9 Wheaton North Consolation I 5.0 6 80 0.75 60 12.00
41 Ulrich Lazatin 10 Glenbard North B Consolation III 6.0 7 96 0.73 70 11.67
42 Avery Jones 10 Lincoln-Way East B Consolation III 6.0 7 96 0.73 70 11.67
43 Connor Gemmell 10 Lincoln-Way East C Consolation III 6.0 7 96 0.73 70 11.67
44 David LaBarbera 10 Timothy Christian Championship 5.5 6 88 0.68 60 10.91
45 Sophia Giampaolo 10 Lincoln-Way East B Consolation III 6.0 6 96 0.63 60 10.00
46 Carson Banker 10 Sandburg A Consolation III 6.0 6 96 0.63 60 10.00
47 Andrew Asmus 10 Timothy Christian Championship 4.0 4 64 0.63 40 10.00
48 Humza Mohamed 9 Wheaton North Consolation I 3.9 4 63 0.63 40 10.16
49 Ved Mistry 9 Fremd B Championship 6.0 5 96 0.52 50 8.33
50 Nikhil Kodali 9 Glenbard North A Consolation I 6.0 5 96 0.52 50 8.33
51 Lukas Nighingale 10 Lincoln-Way East A Consolation I 6.0 5 97 0.52 50 8.33
52 Aashman Mittal 10 Palatine Consolation II 6.0 5 96 0.52 50 8.33
53 Riley Story 9 Winnebago Consolation II 6.0 5 96 0.52 50 8.33
54 Jeffrey Mathew 10 Auburn Championship 6.0 4 96 0.42 40 6.67
55 Hatice Caliskan 10 Sandburg A Consolation III 6.0 4 96 0.42 40 6.67
56 Sheza Shaikh 11 Sandburg B Consolation I 6.0 4 96 0.42 40 6.67
57 Wyatt Matke 10 Timothy Christian Championship 3.0 2 48 0.42 20 6.67
58 Aiden Hoogstra 10 Timothy Christian Championship 3.0 2 48 0.42 20 6.67
59 Abby Stabrawa 9 Lincoln-Way East C Consolation III 6.0 3 96 0.31 30 5.00
60 Alyssa Martin 10 Palatine Consolation II 6.0 3 96 0.31 30 5.00
61 Daoud Hussain 10 Fremd A Championship 2.0 1 32 0.31 10 5.00
62 Haley Troha 9 Wheaton North Consolation I 5.1 2 81 0.25 20 3.95
63 Ameya Gourisetty 10 Barrington Consolation II 5.0 2 80 0.25 20 4.00
64 Achintya Gourisetty 10 Barrington Consolation II 2.5 1 40 0.25 10 4.00
65 Max Tatman 9 Auburn Championship 6.0 2 96 0.21 20 3.33
66 Nathan Nguyen 10 Glenbard North A Consolation I 6.0 2 96 0.21 20 3.33
67 Jovani Calvillo 10 Glenbard North B Consolation III 6.0 2 96 0.21 20 3.33
68 Ella Masmar 10 Glenbard North B Consolation III 6.0 2 96 0.21 20 3.33
69 Adrian Berkmans 9 Fremd B Championship 6.0 1 96 0.10 10 1.67
70 Divya Thumu 10 Lincoln-Way East A Consolation I 6.0 1 97 0.10 10 1.67
71 Grace Palmer 10 Lincoln-Way East B Consolation III 6.0 1 96 0.10 10 1.67
72 Sohum Desai 10 Lincoln-Way East A Consolation I 6.0 0 97 0.00 0 0.00
73 Sai Caliskan 9 Sandburg B Consolation I 6.0 0 96 0.00 0 0.00
74 Aryan Patil 9 Sandburg B Consolation I 6.0 0 96 0.00 0 0.00
75 Bharath Sudharsan 10 Wheaton North Consolation I 4.0 0 64 0.00 0 0.00
76 Theoren Veldman 10 Timothy Christian Championship 3.0 0 48 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌