2021 Wheaton North Kickoff on October 09, 2021 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs

Brielle Rach, Auburn

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington W 530-80 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
2 Wheaton North W 380-220 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
3 Lincoln-Way East B W 540-50 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
4 Timothy Christian L 260-370 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Fremd A L 230-350 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Fremd B W 360-220 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
Total 6.0 32 96 3.33 320

Huon Lin, Auburn

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington W 530-80 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Wheaton North W 380-220 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
3 Lincoln-Way East B W 540-50 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Timothy Christian L 260-370 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Fremd A L 230-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Fremd B W 360-220 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 9 96 0.94 90

Jeffrey Mathew, Auburn

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington W 530-80 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Wheaton North W 380-220 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East B W 540-50 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Timothy Christian L 260-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Fremd A L 230-350 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Fremd B W 360-220 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 96 0.42 40

Luke Snyder, Auburn

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington W 530-80 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
2 Wheaton North W 380-220 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East B W 540-50 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
4 Timothy Christian L 260-370 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Fremd A L 230-350 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Fremd B W 360-220 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 6.0 14 96 1.46 140

Max Tatman, Auburn

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington W 530-80 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Wheaton North W 380-220 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East B W 540-50 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Timothy Christian L 260-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Fremd A L 230-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Fremd B W 360-220 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 2 96 0.21 20

Achintya Gourisetty, Barrington

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 80-530 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East B W 310-230 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Wheaton North L 120-410 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
4 Naperville North L 230-330 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 40 0.25 10

Ameya Gourisetty, Barrington

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 80-530 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East B W 310-230 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Wheaton North L 120-410 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
4 Naperville North L 230-330 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Palatine W 390-90 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Winnebago W 280-240 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 5.0 2 80 0.25 20

Calvin Kim, Barrington

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 80-530 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Lincoln-Way East B W 310-230 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
3 Wheaton North L 120-410 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Naperville North L 230-330 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Palatine W 390-90 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Winnebago W 280-240 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 5.0 9 80 1.13 90

Dylan Chaturvedi, Barrington

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 80-530 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Lincoln-Way East B W 310-230 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
3 Wheaton North L 120-410 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Naperville North L 230-330 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
5 Palatine W 390-90 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Winnebago W 280-240 0.5 2 8 2.50 20
Total 4.5 7 72 0.97 70

Mani Gollamudi, Barrington

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 80-530 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East B W 310-230 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Wheaton North L 120-410 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
4 Naperville North L 230-330 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Palatine W 390-90 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
6 Winnebago W 280-240 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 4.5 7 72 0.97 70

Saavan Kiran, Barrington

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 80-530 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East B W 310-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
3 Wheaton North L 120-410 0.5 2 8 2.50 20
4 Naperville North L 230-330 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
5 Palatine W 390-90 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
6 Winnebago W 280-240 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 4.0 5 64 0.78 50

Will Guo, Barrington

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 80-530 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East B W 310-230 0.5 4 8 5.00 40
3 Wheaton North L 120-410 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Naperville North L 230-330 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Palatine W 390-90 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
6 Winnebago W 280-240 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 4.5 9 72 1.25 90

Daoud Hussain, Fremd A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine W 550-30 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
2 Glenbard North B W 510-70 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
3 Sandburg B W 470-90 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Auburn W 350-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 32 0.31 10

Dwij Bhatt, Fremd A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine W 550-30 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
2 Glenbard North B W 510-70 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
3 Sandburg B W 470-90 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Fremd B W 430-190 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Auburn W 350-230 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Timothy Christian L 230-390 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 6.0 14 96 1.46 140

Pranav Aiyar, Fremd A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine W 550-30 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
2 Glenbard North B W 510-70 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
3 Sandburg B W 470-90 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
4 Fremd B W 430-190 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Auburn W 350-230 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Timothy Christian L 230-390 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 6.0 20 96 2.08 200

Pranav Senthilkumar, Fremd A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine W 550-30 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
2 Glenbard North B W 510-70 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Sandburg B W 470-90 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Fremd B W 430-190 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Auburn W 350-230 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Timothy Christian L 230-390 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 11 96 1.15 110

Sai Kovour, Fremd A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine W 550-30 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
2 Glenbard North B W 510-70 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
3 Sandburg B W 470-90 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
4 Fremd B W 430-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Auburn W 350-230 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
6 Timothy Christian L 230-390 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 4.0 5 64 0.78 50

Vedanth Srihari, Fremd A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine W 550-30 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
2 Glenbard North B W 510-70 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
3 Sandburg B W 470-90 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
4 Fremd B W 430-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Auburn W 350-230 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Timothy Christian L 230-390 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 16 96 1.67 160

Adrian Berkmans, Fremd B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North A W 350-210 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Winnebago W 420-150 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East C W 350-120 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Fremd A L 190-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Timothy Christian L 80-500 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Auburn L 220-360 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 96 0.10 10

Anvith Vanukuri, Fremd B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North A W 350-210 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
2 Winnebago W 420-150 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
3 Lincoln-Way East C W 350-120 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Fremd A L 190-430 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Timothy Christian L 80-500 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Auburn L 220-360 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 14 96 1.46 140

Ashish Kashyap, Fremd B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North A W 350-210 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
2 Winnebago W 420-150 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
3 Lincoln-Way East C W 350-120 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
4 Fremd A L 190-430 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Timothy Christian L 80-500 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Auburn L 220-360 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 15 96 1.56 150

Ved Mistry, Fremd B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North A W 350-210 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
2 Winnebago W 420-150 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Lincoln-Way East C W 350-120 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Fremd A L 190-430 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Timothy Christian L 80-500 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Auburn L 220-360 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 5 96 0.52 50

Ziyan Khan, Fremd B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North A W 350-210 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
2 Winnebago W 420-150 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
3 Lincoln-Way East C W 350-120 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
4 Fremd A L 190-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Timothy Christian L 80-500 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Auburn L 220-360 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
Total 6.0 11 96 1.15 110

Andrew de Leon, Glenbard North A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fremd B L 210-350 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
2 Lincoln-Way East C W 510-70 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
3 Winnebago W 370-120 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
4 Sandburg B W 430-120 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
5 Lincoln-Way East A W 310-250 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
6 Wheaton North W 370-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 6.0 26 96 2.71 260

Emily Garling, Glenbard North A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fremd B L 210-350 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Lincoln-Way East C W 510-70 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
3 Winnebago W 370-120 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Sandburg B W 430-120 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Lincoln-Way East A W 310-250 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Wheaton North W 370-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 6.0 14 96 1.46 140

Madeline Paulien, Glenbard North A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fremd B L 210-350 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Lincoln-Way East C W 510-70 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
3 Winnebago W 370-120 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Sandburg B W 430-120 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Lincoln-Way East A W 310-250 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Wheaton North W 370-190 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
Total 6.0 11 96 1.15 110

Nathan Nguyen, Glenbard North A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fremd B L 210-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East C W 510-70 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Winnebago W 370-120 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Sandburg B W 430-120 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East A W 310-250 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Wheaton North W 370-190 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 96 0.21 20

Nikhil Kodali, Glenbard North A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fremd B L 210-350 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Lincoln-Way East C W 510-70 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Winnebago W 370-120 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Sandburg B W 430-120 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East A W 310-250 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Wheaton North W 370-190 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 5 96 0.52 50

Corvin Dang, Glenbard North B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Sandburg B L 130-260 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Fremd A L 70-510 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Palatine L 160-230 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Lincoln-Way East C L 210-240 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Lincoln-Way East B L 130-200 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Sandburg A L 60-370 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 9 96 0.94 90

Dawn Beckett, Glenbard North B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Sandburg B L 130-260 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
2 Fremd A L 70-510 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Palatine L 160-230 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East C L 210-240 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Lincoln-Way East B L 130-200 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Sandburg A L 60-370 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 8 96 0.83 80

Ella Masmar, Glenbard North B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Sandburg B L 130-260 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Fremd A L 70-510 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Palatine L 160-230 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Lincoln-Way East C L 210-240 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East B L 130-200 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Sandburg A L 60-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 96 0.21 20

Jovani Calvillo, Glenbard North B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Sandburg B L 130-260 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Fremd A L 70-510 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Palatine L 160-230 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Lincoln-Way East C L 210-240 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East B L 130-200 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Sandburg A L 60-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 96 0.21 20

Ulrich Lazatin, Glenbard North B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Sandburg B L 130-260 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Fremd A L 70-510 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Palatine L 160-230 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Lincoln-Way East C L 210-240 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Lincoln-Way East B L 130-200 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Sandburg A L 60-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 7 96 0.73 70

Caleb Lee, Lincoln-Way East A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Sandburg A W 350-190 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
2 Naperville North W 350-310 1.0 6 17 3.53 60
3 Timothy Christian L 70-540 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
4 Wheaton North W 270-260 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Glenbard North A L 250-310 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
6 Sandburg B W 350-90 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 6.0 25 97 2.58 250

Divya Thumu, Lincoln-Way East A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Sandburg A W 350-190 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Naperville North W 350-310 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
3 Timothy Christian L 70-540 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Wheaton North W 270-260 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North A L 250-310 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Sandburg B W 350-90 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 97 0.10 10

Lukas Nighingale, Lincoln-Way East A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Sandburg A W 350-190 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Naperville North W 350-310 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
3 Timothy Christian L 70-540 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Wheaton North W 270-260 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Glenbard North A L 250-310 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Sandburg B W 350-90 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 6.0 5 97 0.52 50

Nathan Webster, Lincoln-Way East A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Sandburg A W 350-190 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
2 Naperville North W 350-310 1.0 2 17 1.18 20
3 Timothy Christian L 70-540 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Wheaton North W 270-260 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
5 Glenbard North A L 250-310 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Sandburg B W 350-90 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
Total 6.0 17 97 1.75 170

Sohum Desai, Lincoln-Way East A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Sandburg A W 350-190 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Naperville North W 350-310 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
3 Timothy Christian L 70-540 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Wheaton North W 270-260 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North A L 250-310 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Sandburg B W 350-90 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 97 0.00 0

Avery Jones, Lincoln-Way East B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton North L 190-320 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Barrington L 230-310 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
3 Auburn L 50-540 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Sandburg A L 150-360 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North B W 200-130 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Lincoln-Way East C W 290-150 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 7 96 0.73 70

Braden Galbert, Lincoln-Way East B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton North L 190-320 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
2 Barrington L 230-310 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
3 Auburn L 50-540 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Sandburg A L 150-360 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Glenbard North B W 200-130 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Lincoln-Way East C W 290-150 1.0 8 16 5.00 80
Total 6.0 22 96 2.29 220

Grace Palmer, Lincoln-Way East B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton North L 190-320 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Barrington L 230-310 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Auburn L 50-540 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Sandburg A L 150-360 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North B W 200-130 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Lincoln-Way East C W 290-150 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 96 0.10 10

Sophia Giampaolo, Lincoln-Way East B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton North L 190-320 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
2 Barrington L 230-310 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Auburn L 50-540 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Sandburg A L 150-360 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North B W 200-130 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Lincoln-Way East C W 290-150 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 6.0 6 96 0.63 60

Abby Stabrawa, Lincoln-Way East C

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago L 150-220 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Glenbard North A L 70-510 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Fremd B L 120-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Glenbard North B W 240-210 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Sandburg A L 50-410 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Lincoln-Way East B L 150-290 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 3 96 0.31 30

Connor Gemmell, Lincoln-Way East C

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago L 150-220 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
2 Glenbard North A L 70-510 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Fremd B L 120-350 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Glenbard North B W 240-210 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Sandburg A L 50-410 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Lincoln-Way East B L 150-290 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 7 96 0.73 70

Jackson Sales, Lincoln-Way East C

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago L 150-220 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Glenbard North A L 70-510 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Fremd B L 120-350 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
4 Glenbard North B W 240-210 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 4.0 5 64 0.78 50

Sarina Nayden, Lincoln-Way East C

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago L 150-220 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
2 Glenbard North A L 70-510 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Fremd B L 120-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Glenbard North B W 240-210 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Sandburg A L 50-410 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Lincoln-Way East B L 150-290 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 6.0 9 96 0.94 90

Anna-Maria Olarov, Naperville North

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Timothy Christian L 220-390 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
2 Lincoln-Way East A L 310-350 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
3 Sandburg A W 420-160 1.0 11 16 6.88 110
4 Barrington W 330-230 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
5 Winnebago W 410-140 1.0 9 16 5.63 90
6 Palatine W 450-40 1.0 12 16 7.50 120
Total 6.0 48 97 4.95 480

Vaibhav Sivakumar, Naperville North

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Timothy Christian L 220-390 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Lincoln-Way East A L 310-350 1.0 3 17 1.76 30
3 Sandburg A W 420-160 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Barrington W 330-230 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Winnebago W 410-140 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Palatine W 450-40 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 9 97 0.93 90

Aashman Mittal, Palatine

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fremd A L 30-550 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Sandburg B L 180-290 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Glenbard North B W 230-160 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Winnebago L 180-220 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Barrington L 90-390 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Naperville North L 40-450 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 5 96 0.52 50

Alyssa Martin, Palatine

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fremd A L 30-550 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Sandburg B L 180-290 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Glenbard North B W 230-160 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Winnebago L 180-220 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Barrington L 90-390 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Naperville North L 40-450 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 3 96 0.31 30

Chris Brewer, Palatine

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fremd A L 30-550 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Sandburg B L 180-290 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
3 Glenbard North B W 230-160 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
4 Winnebago L 180-220 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Barrington L 90-390 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Naperville North L 40-450 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 16 96 1.67 160

Brandon Torres, Sandburg A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East A L 190-350 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
2 Timothy Christian L 200-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Naperville North L 160-420 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Lincoln-Way East B W 360-150 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Lincoln-Way East C W 410-50 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Glenbard North B W 370-60 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 6.0 10 96 1.04 100

Carson Banker, Sandburg A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East A L 190-350 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
2 Timothy Christian L 200-430 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Naperville North L 160-420 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East B W 360-150 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East C W 410-50 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Glenbard North B W 370-60 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 6.0 6 96 0.63 60

Hatice Caliskan, Sandburg A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East A L 190-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Timothy Christian L 200-430 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
3 Naperville North L 160-420 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East B W 360-150 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Lincoln-Way East C W 410-50 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Glenbard North B W 370-60 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 6.0 4 96 0.42 40

Matt Mopzycki, Sandburg A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East A L 190-350 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
2 Timothy Christian L 200-430 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
3 Naperville North L 160-420 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
4 Lincoln-Way East B W 360-150 1.0 8 16 5.00 80
5 Lincoln-Way East C W 410-50 1.0 10 16 6.25 100
6 Glenbard North B W 370-60 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
Total 6.0 32 96 3.33 320

Aryan Patil, Sandburg B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North B W 260-130 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Palatine W 290-180 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Fremd A L 90-470 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Glenbard North A L 120-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Wheaton North L 190-290 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 90-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 96 0.00 0

Connor O'Sullivan, Sandburg B

11th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North B W 260-130 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
2 Palatine W 290-180 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Fremd A L 90-470 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Glenbard North A L 120-430 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Wheaton North L 190-290 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 90-350 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 6.0 13 96 1.35 130

Gavin Twomey, Sandburg B

11th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North B W 260-130 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
2 Palatine W 290-180 1.0 8 16 5.00 80
3 Fremd A L 90-470 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Glenbard North A L 120-430 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Wheaton North L 190-290 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 90-350 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 6.0 19 96 1.98 190

Sai Caliskan, Sandburg B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North B W 260-130 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Palatine W 290-180 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Fremd A L 90-470 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Glenbard North A L 120-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Wheaton North L 190-290 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 90-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 96 0.00 0

Sheza Shaikh, Sandburg B

11th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North B W 260-130 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
2 Palatine W 290-180 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
3 Fremd A L 90-470 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
4 Glenbard North A L 120-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Wheaton North L 190-290 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 90-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 96 0.42 40

Aiden Hoogstra, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North W 390-220 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
2 Sandburg A W 430-200 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
3 Lincoln-Way East A W 540-70 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
4 Auburn W 370-260 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Fremd B W 500-80 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
6 Fremd A W 390-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 48 0.42 20

Andrew Asmus, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North W 390-220 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
2 Sandburg A W 430-200 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East A W 540-70 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Auburn W 370-260 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Fremd B W 500-80 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
6 Fremd A W 390-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 4.0 4 64 0.63 40

Austin Zeilstra, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North W 390-220 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Sandburg A W 430-200 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
3 Lincoln-Way East A W 540-70 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
4 Auburn W 370-260 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
5 Fremd B W 500-80 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
6 Fremd A W 390-230 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 5.5 16 88 1.82 160

David LaBarbera, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North W 390-220 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Sandburg A W 430-200 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
3 Lincoln-Way East A W 540-70 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
4 Auburn W 370-260 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Fremd B W 500-80 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Fremd A W 390-230 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 5.5 6 88 0.68 60

Jeremiah Anema, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North W 390-220 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
2 Sandburg A W 430-200 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
3 Lincoln-Way East A W 540-70 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
4 Auburn W 370-260 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
5 Fremd B W 500-80 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
6 Fremd A W 390-230 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
Total 6.0 36 96 3.75 360

Theoren Veldman, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North W 390-220 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
2 Sandburg A W 430-200 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East A W 540-70 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
4 Auburn W 370-260 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Fremd B W 500-80 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
6 Fremd A W 390-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Wyatt Matke, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North W 390-220 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
2 Sandburg A W 430-200 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
3 Lincoln-Way East A W 540-70 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
4 Auburn W 370-260 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Fremd B W 500-80 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
6 Fremd A W 390-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 48 0.42 20

Annemarie Zimmerman, Wheaton North

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East B W 320-190 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Auburn L 220-380 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Barrington W 410-120 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
Total 3.0 5 48 1.04 50

Bharath Sudharsan, Wheaton North

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Auburn L 220-380 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 260-270 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Sandburg B W 290-190 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Glenbard North A L 190-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 64 0.00 0

Corey Ostensen, Wheaton North

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East B W 320-190 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Barrington W 410-120 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 260-270 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Sandburg B W 290-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Glenbard North A L 190-370 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 5.0 6 80 0.75 60

Haley Troha, Wheaton North

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East B W 320-190 0.6 0 9 0.00 0
2 Auburn L 220-380 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
3 Barrington W 410-120 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 260-270 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Sandburg B W 290-190 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Glenbard North A L 190-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 5.1 2 81 0.25 20

Humza Mohamed, Wheaton North

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East B W 320-190 0.4 0 7 0.00 0
2 Auburn L 220-380 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 260-270 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Sandburg B W 290-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Glenbard North A L 190-370 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.9 4 63 0.63 40

Max Ellman, Wheaton North

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East B W 320-190 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
2 Auburn L 220-380 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
3 Barrington W 410-120 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 3.0 11 48 2.29 110

Nick Western, Wheaton North

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East B W 320-190 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
2 Auburn L 220-380 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
3 Barrington W 410-120 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 260-270 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
5 Sandburg B W 290-190 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
6 Glenbard North A L 190-370 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
Total 6.0 21 96 2.19 210

Carson Jacobson, Winnebago

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East C W 220-150 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
2 Fremd B L 150-420 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
3 Glenbard North A L 120-370 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
4 Palatine W 220-180 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
5 Naperville North L 140-410 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
6 Barrington L 240-280 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
Total 6.0 30 96 3.13 300

Riley Story, Winnebago

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East C W 220-150 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
2 Fremd B L 150-420 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
3 Glenbard North A L 120-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
4 Palatine W 220-180 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Naperville North L 140-410 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Barrington L 240-280 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 6.0 5 96 0.52 50

Made with YellowFruit 🍌