2021 Wheaton North Kickoff on October 09, 2021 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Detail

Brielle Rach, Auburn

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Timothy Christian L 260-370 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Fremd A L 230-350 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Fremd B W 360-220 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
Total 3.0 11 48 2.29 110

Huon Lin, Auburn

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Timothy Christian L 260-370 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Fremd A L 230-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Fremd B W 360-220 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 3 48 0.63 30

Jeffrey Mathew, Auburn

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Timothy Christian L 260-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Fremd A L 230-350 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Fremd B W 360-220 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 48 0.21 10

Luke Snyder, Auburn

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Timothy Christian L 260-370 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Fremd A L 230-350 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Fremd B W 360-220 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 3.0 6 48 1.25 60

Max Tatman, Auburn

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Timothy Christian L 260-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Fremd A L 230-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Fremd B W 360-220 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 1 48 0.21 10

Achintya Gourisetty, Barrington

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Naperville North L 230-330 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 8 0.00 0

Ameya Gourisetty, Barrington

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Naperville North L 230-330 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Palatine W 390-90 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Winnebago W 280-240 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 2 48 0.42 20

Calvin Kim, Barrington

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Naperville North L 230-330 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Palatine W 390-90 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Winnebago W 280-240 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 2.5 6 40 1.50 60

Dylan Chaturvedi, Barrington

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Naperville North L 230-330 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
5 Palatine W 390-90 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Winnebago W 280-240 0.5 2 8 2.50 20
Total 2.0 5 32 1.56 50

Mani Gollamudi, Barrington

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Naperville North L 230-330 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Palatine W 390-90 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
6 Winnebago W 280-240 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 2.5 6 40 1.50 60

Saavan Kiran, Barrington

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Naperville North L 230-330 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
5 Palatine W 390-90 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
6 Winnebago W 280-240 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 2.0 3 32 0.94 30

Will Guo, Barrington

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Naperville North L 230-330 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Palatine W 390-90 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
6 Winnebago W 280-240 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 2.5 4 40 1.00 40

Daoud Hussain, Fremd A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
5 Auburn W 350-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 8 0.00 0

Dwij Bhatt, Fremd A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Fremd B W 430-190 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Auburn W 350-230 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Timothy Christian L 230-390 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 3.0 7 48 1.46 70

Pranav Aiyar, Fremd A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Fremd B W 430-190 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Auburn W 350-230 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Timothy Christian L 230-390 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 3.0 8 48 1.67 80

Pranav Senthilkumar, Fremd A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Fremd B W 430-190 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Auburn W 350-230 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Timothy Christian L 230-390 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 5 48 1.04 50

Sai Kovour, Fremd A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Fremd B W 430-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Auburn W 350-230 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
6 Timothy Christian L 230-390 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 2.5 3 40 0.75 30

Vedanth Srihari, Fremd A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Fremd B W 430-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Auburn W 350-230 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Timothy Christian L 230-390 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Adrian Berkmans, Fremd B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Fremd A L 190-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Timothy Christian L 80-500 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Auburn L 220-360 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Anvith Vanukuri, Fremd B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Fremd A L 190-430 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Timothy Christian L 80-500 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Auburn L 220-360 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Ashish Kashyap, Fremd B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Fremd A L 190-430 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Timothy Christian L 80-500 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Auburn L 220-360 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Ved Mistry, Fremd B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Fremd A L 190-430 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Timothy Christian L 80-500 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Auburn L 220-360 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 2 48 0.42 20

Ziyan Khan, Fremd B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Fremd A L 190-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Timothy Christian L 80-500 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Auburn L 220-360 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Andrew de Leon, Glenbard North A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Sandburg B W 430-120 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
5 Lincoln-Way East A W 310-250 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
6 Wheaton North W 370-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 3.0 12 48 2.50 120

Emily Garling, Glenbard North A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Sandburg B W 430-120 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Lincoln-Way East A W 310-250 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Wheaton North W 370-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 3.0 8 48 1.67 80

Madeline Paulien, Glenbard North A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Sandburg B W 430-120 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Lincoln-Way East A W 310-250 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Wheaton North W 370-190 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
Total 3.0 6 48 1.25 60

Nathan Nguyen, Glenbard North A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Sandburg B W 430-120 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East A W 310-250 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Wheaton North W 370-190 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Nikhil Kodali, Glenbard North A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Sandburg B W 430-120 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East A W 310-250 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Wheaton North W 370-190 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 2 48 0.42 20

Corvin Dang, Glenbard North B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East C L 210-240 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Lincoln-Way East B L 130-200 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Sandburg A L 60-370 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 7 48 1.46 70

Dawn Beckett, Glenbard North B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East C L 210-240 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Lincoln-Way East B L 130-200 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Sandburg A L 60-370 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Ella Masmar, Glenbard North B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East C L 210-240 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East B L 130-200 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Sandburg A L 60-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Jovani Calvillo, Glenbard North B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East C L 210-240 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East B L 130-200 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Sandburg A L 60-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Ulrich Lazatin, Glenbard North B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East C L 210-240 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Lincoln-Way East B L 130-200 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Sandburg A L 60-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Caleb Lee, Lincoln-Way East A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Wheaton North W 270-260 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Glenbard North A L 250-310 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
6 Sandburg B W 350-90 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 3.0 12 48 2.50 120

Divya Thumu, Lincoln-Way East A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Wheaton North W 270-260 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North A L 250-310 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Sandburg B W 350-90 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Lukas Nighingale, Lincoln-Way East A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Wheaton North W 270-260 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Glenbard North A L 250-310 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Sandburg B W 350-90 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Nathan Webster, Lincoln-Way East A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Wheaton North W 270-260 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
5 Glenbard North A L 250-310 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Sandburg B W 350-90 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
Total 3.0 9 48 1.88 90

Sohum Desai, Lincoln-Way East A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Wheaton North W 270-260 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North A L 250-310 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Sandburg B W 350-90 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Avery Jones, Lincoln-Way East B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Sandburg A L 150-360 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North B W 200-130 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Lincoln-Way East C W 290-150 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 3 48 0.63 30

Braden Galbert, Lincoln-Way East B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Sandburg A L 150-360 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Glenbard North B W 200-130 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Lincoln-Way East C W 290-150 1.0 8 16 5.00 80
Total 3.0 14 48 2.92 140

Grace Palmer, Lincoln-Way East B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Sandburg A L 150-360 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North B W 200-130 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Lincoln-Way East C W 290-150 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Sophia Giampaolo, Lincoln-Way East B

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Sandburg A L 150-360 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North B W 200-130 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Lincoln-Way East C W 290-150 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Abby Stabrawa, Lincoln-Way East C

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Glenbard North B W 240-210 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Sandburg A L 50-410 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Lincoln-Way East B L 150-290 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 3 48 0.63 30

Connor Gemmell, Lincoln-Way East C

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Glenbard North B W 240-210 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Sandburg A L 50-410 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Lincoln-Way East B L 150-290 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 3 48 0.63 30

Jackson Sales, Lincoln-Way East C

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Glenbard North B W 240-210 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 16 0.00 0

Sarina Nayden, Lincoln-Way East C

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Glenbard North B W 240-210 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Sandburg A L 50-410 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Lincoln-Way East B L 150-290 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 3.0 6 48 1.25 60

Anna-Maria Olarov, Naperville North

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Barrington W 330-230 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
5 Winnebago W 410-140 1.0 9 16 5.63 90
6 Palatine W 450-40 1.0 12 16 7.50 120
Total 3.0 28 48 5.83 280

Vaibhav Sivakumar, Naperville North

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Barrington W 330-230 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Winnebago W 410-140 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Palatine W 450-40 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Aashman Mittal, Palatine

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Winnebago L 180-220 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Barrington L 90-390 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Naperville North L 40-450 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 3 48 0.63 30

Alyssa Martin, Palatine

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Winnebago L 180-220 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Barrington L 90-390 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Naperville North L 40-450 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 48 0.21 10

Chris Brewer, Palatine

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Winnebago L 180-220 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Barrington L 90-390 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
6 Naperville North L 40-450 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 6 48 1.25 60

Brandon Torres, Sandburg A

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East B W 360-150 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
5 Lincoln-Way East C W 410-50 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Glenbard North B W 370-60 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 3.0 7 48 1.46 70

Carson Banker, Sandburg A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East B W 360-150 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East C W 410-50 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Glenbard North B W 370-60 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 3.0 3 48 0.63 30

Hatice Caliskan, Sandburg A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East B W 360-150 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Lincoln-Way East C W 410-50 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Glenbard North B W 370-60 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 3 48 0.63 30

Matt Mopzycki, Sandburg A

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East B W 360-150 1.0 8 16 5.00 80
5 Lincoln-Way East C W 410-50 1.0 10 16 6.25 100
6 Glenbard North B W 370-60 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
Total 3.0 24 48 5.00 240

Aryan Patil, Sandburg B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Glenbard North A L 120-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Wheaton North L 190-290 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 90-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Connor O'Sullivan, Sandburg B

11th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Glenbard North A L 120-430 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Wheaton North L 190-290 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 90-350 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 3.0 7 48 1.46 70

Gavin Twomey, Sandburg B

11th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Glenbard North A L 120-430 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
5 Wheaton North L 190-290 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 90-350 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 3.0 7 48 1.46 70

Sai Caliskan, Sandburg B

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Glenbard North A L 120-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Wheaton North L 190-290 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 90-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Sheza Shaikh, Sandburg B

11th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Glenbard North A L 120-430 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Wheaton North L 190-290 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 90-350 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 48 0.21 10

Aiden Hoogstra, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Auburn W 370-260 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Fremd B W 500-80 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
6 Fremd A W 390-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 24 0.00 0

Andrew Asmus, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Auburn W 370-260 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Fremd B W 500-80 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
6 Fremd A W 390-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 1.5 1 24 0.42 10

Austin Zeilstra, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Auburn W 370-260 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
5 Fremd B W 500-80 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
6 Fremd A W 390-230 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Total 3.0 12 48 2.50 120

David LaBarbera, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Auburn W 370-260 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Fremd B W 500-80 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Fremd A W 390-230 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Jeremiah Anema, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Auburn W 370-260 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
5 Fremd B W 500-80 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
6 Fremd A W 390-230 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
Total 3.0 19 48 3.96 190

Theoren Veldman, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Auburn W 370-260 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Fremd B W 500-80 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
6 Fremd A W 390-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 24 0.00 0

Wyatt Matke, Timothy Christian

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Auburn W 370-260 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
5 Fremd B W 500-80 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
6 Fremd A W 390-230 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 24 0.00 0

Bharath Sudharsan, Wheaton North

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 260-270 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Sandburg B W 290-190 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
6 Glenbard North A L 190-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 48 0.00 0

Corey Ostensen, Wheaton North

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 260-270 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
5 Sandburg B W 290-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Glenbard North A L 190-370 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 3 48 0.63 30

Haley Troha, Wheaton North

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 260-270 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Sandburg B W 290-190 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Glenbard North A L 190-370 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 48 0.42 20

Humza Mohamed, Wheaton North

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 260-270 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Sandburg B W 290-190 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
6 Glenbard North A L 190-370 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Nick Western, Wheaton North

10th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 260-270 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
5 Sandburg B W 290-190 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
6 Glenbard North A L 190-370 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
Total 3.0 14 48 2.92 140

Carson Jacobson, Winnebago

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Palatine W 220-180 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
5 Naperville North L 140-410 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
6 Barrington L 240-280 1.0 5 16 3.13 50
Total 3.0 16 48 3.33 160

Riley Story, Winnebago

9th grade
Rd. Opponent Result GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Palatine W 220-180 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Naperville North L 140-410 1.0 1 16 0.63 10
6 Barrington L 240-280 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 3.0 4 48 0.83 40

Made with YellowFruit 🍌