RMHS FRIGHT: Tournament to keep Fear Alive on October 30, 2010 Statistics report for HSAPQ
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Fright 2010: The Tournament to Keep Fear ALive Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Aidan Mehigan St. Anselm's Teams 10.0 83 37 26 180 8.25 3.19 4.62 1485 148.50
2 Daniel B-N GDS Teams 5.0 24 24 3 80 7.31 8.00 16.00 585 117.00
3 KK Walter Johnson Teams 9.0 56 29 21 180 5.69 2.67 4.05 1025 113.89
4 Josh House Team Teams 0.5 1 4 0 10 5.50 inf inf 55 110.00
5 Chris Manners Quince Orchard Teams 10.0 53 41 30 180 5.86 1.77 3.13 1055 105.50
6 Sam House Team Teams 3.0 9 18 4 40 7.38 2.25 6.75 295 98.33
7 Diana Gerr TJ A Teams 10.0 52 20 3 200 4.83 17.33 24.00 965 96.50
8 Alexa Andaya Caeser Rodney Teams 8.0 18 40 1 100 6.65 18.00 58.00 665 83.12
9 Brian Marshall Teams 11.0 35 44 18 200 4.38 1.94 4.39 875 79.55
10 Jonathan Leidenheimer TJ B Teams 10.0 42 11 11 180 3.81 3.82 4.82 685 68.50
11 Ryan Dillon DCC A Teams 9.5 34 15 3 190 3.39 11.33 16.33 645 67.89
12 John Gonzaga Teams 9.0 15 38 10 180 3.08 1.50 5.30 555 61.67
13 Jimmy Haubert DCC B Teams 10.0 28 17 3 200 2.88 9.33 15.00 575 57.50
14 Matt Messana DCC A Teams 9.5 30 9 1 190 2.82 30.00 39.00 535 56.32
15 Nadge Aoki TJ C Teams 8.0 11 28 1 160 2.75 11.00 39.00 440 55.00
16 David Ciccarelli DCC A Teams 9.5 29 10 4 190 2.71 7.25 9.75 515 54.21
17 Jordan Cahn GDS Teams 10.0 18 23 5 180 2.64 3.60 8.20 475 47.50
18 Paul Calvert Hall Teams 8.0 4 34 5 140 2.68 0.80 7.60 375 46.88
19 Stephen Eltinge TJ A Teams 10.0 26 9 4 200 2.30 6.50 8.75 460 46.00
20 Tajin Rodgers Longfellow A Teams 10.0 14 28 6 200 2.30 2.33 7.00 460 46.00
21 Connor Teerens DCC B Teams 9.5 20 13 2 190 2.21 10.00 16.50 420 44.21
22 Daniel Hothem TJ B Teams 10.0 22 17 12 180 2.44 1.83 3.25 440 44.00
23 Will Mannon Langley Teams 9.0 11 27 12 180 2.08 0.92 3.17 375 41.67
24 Tomas Breach Rockville Teams 7.5 13 15 8 150 2.03 1.62 3.50 305 40.67
25 Patrick Gonzaga Teams 7.0 9 18 7 140 2.00 1.29 3.86 280 40.00
26 Connor Gibney DCC B Teams 4.0 7 5 0 80 1.94 inf inf 155 38.75
27 Jeremy Whitman Teams 10.0 12 21 1 200 1.93 12.00 33.00 385 38.50
28 Sarah Eltinge TJ C Teams 8.0 4 25 1 160 1.91 4.00 29.00 305 38.12
29 Ophir Walter Johnson Teams 5.0 9 7 3 100 1.90 3.00 5.33 190 38.00
30 Kelly Reeder Rockville Teams 7.0 9 15 7 120 2.08 1.29 3.43 250 35.71
31 Jared Cowan GDS Teams 10.0 15 13 4 180 1.86 3.75 7.00 335 33.50
32 Bobby Dorigo-Jones DCC A Teams 1.5 2 2 0 30 1.67 inf inf 50 33.33
33 Tom Calvert Hall Teams 8.0 7 17 3 140 1.86 2.33 8.00 260 32.50
34 Olivia Murton TJ A Teams 10.0 17 7 2 200 1.57 8.50 12.00 315 31.50
35 Todd Whitman Teams 10.0 9 18 1 200 1.55 9.00 27.00 310 31.00
36 Hua Zhou Centennial B Teams 9.0 9 16 7 180 1.44 1.29 3.57 260 28.89
37 Anna House Team Teams 5.0 1 13 1 80 1.75 1.00 14.00 140 28.00
38 Chris Wolfe DCC B Teams 7.0 8 10 5 140 1.39 1.60 3.60 195 27.86
39 Pratyusha Gupta Caeser Rodney Teams 8.0 3 17 0 100 2.15 inf inf 215 26.88
40 Raynor King TJ B Teams 10.0 15 6 4 180 1.47 3.75 5.25 265 26.50
41 Manas Mishra Howard Teams 9.0 4 19 4 180 1.28 1.00 5.75 230 25.56
42 Kevin Wegienka DCC B Teams 4.0 0 10 0 80 1.25 0.00 inf 100 25.00
43 James Bradbury TJ A Teams 10.0 13 4 1 200 1.15 13.00 17.00 230 23.00
44 Dawn Banneker A Teams 7.0 1 15 1 140 1.14 1.00 16.00 160 22.86
45 Alex Morgan DCC B Teams 5.5 6 4 1 110 1.14 6.00 10.00 125 22.73
46 Nancy Chong Centennial B Teams 9.0 5 14 4 180 1.08 1.25 4.75 195 21.67
47 Pranav Gokhale Poolesville Teams 7.0 1 15 3 140 1.07 0.33 5.33 150 21.43
48 Sid Verma TJ C Teams 8.0 5 11 5 160 1.00 1.00 3.20 160 20.00
49 Robert Cernak DCC A Teams 5.0 4 4 1 100 0.95 4.00 8.00 95 19.00
50 Javan Cohen Langley Teams 9.0 8 6 2 180 0.94 4.00 7.00 170 18.89
51 Aneesh Agrawal Centennial A Teams 9.0 2 16 6 160 1.00 0.33 3.00 160 17.78
52 Christy Tse Centennial C Teams 8.0 2 12 3 160 0.84 0.67 4.67 135 16.88
53 Alex L Whitman Teams 10.0 2 15 5 200 0.78 0.40 3.40 155 15.50
54 Patrick Merkle St. Anselm's Teams 9.0 9 1 2 160 0.84 4.50 5.00 135 15.00
55 Lucas Centennial D Teams 7.0 2 8 1 140 0.75 2.00 10.00 105 15.00
56 Miles Young Centennial A Teams 9.0 3 9 1 160 0.81 3.00 12.00 130 14.44
57 Ryan Jose Howard Teams 9.0 1 13 3 180 0.72 0.33 4.67 130 14.44
58 JunYoung Hwang Longfellow B Teams 8.0 1 16 12 140 0.82 0.08 1.42 115 14.38
59 Brandon Roach DCC A Teams 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
60 Nel Chanani Poolesville Teams 7.0 1 10 4 120 0.79 0.25 2.75 95 13.57
61 Ben Centennial D Teams 7.0 0 10 1 140 0.68 0.00 10.00 95 13.57
62 Hyun AN Centennial C Teams 8.0 1 12 6 160 0.66 0.17 2.17 105 13.12
63 Sean Gonzaga Teams 7.0 1 7 0 140 0.61 inf inf 85 12.14
64 Peron Banneker B Teams 8.0 3 7 4 160 0.59 0.75 2.50 95 11.88
65 Petar Le Poolesville Teams 6.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 11.67
66 Sean Reidy Quince Orchard Teams 10.0 3 8 2 180 0.64 1.50 5.50 115 11.50
67 Ryan Meredith Caeser Rodney Teams 8.0 2 7 2 100 0.90 1.00 4.50 90 11.25
68 Sunny Zhou Centennial C Teams 8.0 1 8 1 160 0.56 1.00 9.00 90 11.25
69 Sarah House Team Teams 5.0 0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
70 Ankur Patel Quince Orchard Teams 6.5 3 4 3 110 0.64 1.00 2.33 70 10.77
71 Adam Banneker A Teams 7.0 0 9 3 140 0.54 0.00 3.00 75 10.71
72 Thomas Keating Rockville Teams 7.5 4 6 8 150 0.53 0.50 1.25 80 10.67
73 Eve Chase TJ C Teams 8.0 1 8 2 160 0.53 0.50 4.50 85 10.62
74 Allen Keimig Centennial B Teams 9.0 1 9 2 180 0.53 0.50 5.00 95 10.56
75 Ben Marshall Teams 10.0 5 3 0 180 0.58 inf inf 105 10.50
76 Ryan Golant Longfellow A Teams 10.0 0 11 1 200 0.53 0.00 11.00 105 10.50
77 Jeffrey Principe Langley Teams 9.0 3 7 5 180 0.50 0.60 2.00 90 10.00
78 Matt Keiming Centennial A Teams 9.0 2 8 4 160 0.56 0.50 2.50 90 10.00
79 Jason Allen Centennial C Teams 8.0 2 6 2 160 0.50 1.00 4.00 80 10.00
80 Joanna Gerr Longfellow B Teams 8.0 2 5 0 140 0.57 inf inf 80 10.00
81 Jacqueline Chen Centennial E Teams 9.0 0 9 0 160 0.56 0.00 inf 90 10.00
82 Rama Atitkar Poolesville Teams 5.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 10.00
83 Nia Banneker B Teams 8.0 2 5 1 160 0.47 2.00 7.00 75 9.38
84 Rob Skoll Poolesville Teams 7.0 2 7 7 120 0.54 0.29 1.29 65 9.29
85 Ivan Mobley Rockville Teams 5.5 2 2 0 90 0.56 inf inf 50 9.09
86 Joe Gonzaga Teams 7.0 1 5 1 140 0.43 1.00 6.00 60 8.57
87 Kate Salamido Longfellow A Teams 10.0 1 8 3 200 0.40 0.33 3.00 80 8.00
88 Thomas Banneker A Teams 7.0 1 4 1 140 0.36 1.00 5.00 50 7.14
89 Anufha Nathan Centennial E Teams 9.0 0 6 0 160 0.38 0.00 inf 60 6.67
90 Eric Marshall Teams 11.0 5 3 7 200 0.35 0.71 1.14 70 6.36
91 Cameron Woodward Caeser Rodney Teams 8.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 6.25
92 David Yeh Centennial A Teams 9.0 2 4 3 160 0.34 0.67 2.00 55 6.11
93 Steven Chang Centennial E Teams 9.0 2 3 1 160 0.34 2.00 5.00 55 6.11
94 Qian Mei Centennial B Teams 9.0 1 5 2 180 0.31 0.50 3.00 55 6.11
95 Tarun Kamath Longfellow B Teams 8.0 2 3 4 140 0.29 0.50 1.25 40 5.00
96 Bobbie Sheng Longfellow A Teams 10.0 1 5 3 200 0.25 0.33 2.00 50 5.00
97 Sean Manners Quince Orchard Teams 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
98 Sam Reichenthal Centennial E Teams 9.0 0 7 5 160 0.28 0.00 1.40 45 5.00
99 Taj Walter Johnson Teams 9.0 1 4 3 180 0.22 0.33 1.67 40 4.44
100 Olivia Walter Johnson Teams 8.0 2 1 1 160 0.22 2.00 3.00 35 4.38
101 Amin McGettrick Longfellow B Teams 8.0 0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 4.00 35 4.38
102 Oren Whitman Teams 10.0 1 3 1 200 0.20 1.00 4.00 40 4.00
103 Matt Calvert Hall Teams 8.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 3.75
104 Will Gonzaga Teams 6.0 2 0 2 120 0.17 1.00 1.00 20 3.33
105 Vikas Centennial D Teams 7.0 1 1 1 140 0.14 1.00 2.00 20 2.86
106 Hope Flaxman TJ B Teams 10.0 0 3 1 180 0.14 0.00 3.00 25 2.50
107 Aishvar R Langley Teams 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22
108 Jacob Shpiece Rockville Teams 7.0 1 0 0 120 0.12 inf inf 15 2.14
109 Bradley Centennial D Teams 7.0 0 2 1 140 0.11 0.00 2.00 15 2.14
110 Aaron Weerasinghe Rockville Teams 5.5 1 0 1 90 0.11 1.00 1.00 10 1.82
111 Chicka Banneker B Teams 8.0 0 2 2 160 0.06 0.00 1.00 10 1.25
112 Phillip Calvert Hall Teams 8.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.25
113 Ella Marshall Teams 9.0 0 1 1 160 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.56
114 Oliver Wellstein GDS Teams 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
115 Vivian Musser Quince Orchard Teams 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
116 Alex Atienza St. Anselm's Teams 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
117 Seamus Kirkpatrick St. Anselm's Teams 9.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
118 Jali Banneker B Teams 8.0 0 0 1 160 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.62
119 Jesse Lynch Quince Orchard Teams 5.5 0 0 1 90 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.91