Three Trails Tournament on November 20, 2021 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Belton

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Lee's Summit A W 340 125 2 11 0 20 17.00 340.0 —  —  13 190 14.62 4 10 2.50
3 Weaubleau W 240 75 2 8 2 20 12.00 240.0 1.00 5.00 10 110 11.00 2 30 15.00
4 NKC A L 175 315 0 7 1 20 8.75 175.0 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 5⅔ 20 3.53
5 SJ-Central C W 335 10 2 11 1 20 16.75 335.0 2.00 13.00 13 200 15.38 1 0 0.00
Total 1090 525 6 37 4 80 13.63 272.5 1.50 10.75 43 590 13.72 12⅔ 60 4.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
James McBrayer Belton 4.0 2 15 1 80 2.19 2.00 17.00 175 43.75
Sydney Rowan Belton 0.9 0 3 0 18 1.67 —  —  30 33.33
Jake Belske Belton 4.0 3 6 2 80 1.19 1.50 4.50 95 23.75
Elliot Coleman Belton 4.0 0 9 0 80 1.13 —  —  90 22.50
Christian Seibert Belton 3.1 1 4 1 62 0.81 1.00 5.00 50 16.13

Clever A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 NKC C W 235 135 1 10 4 20 11.75 235.0 0.25 2.75 11 130 11.82 3⅔ 10 2.73
2 William Chrisman L 175 205 0 7 7 20 8.75 175.0 0.00 1.00 7 110 15.71 5⅓ 30 5.63
3 Raytown South L 165 205 1 7 6 20 8.25 165.0 0.17 1.33 8 80 10.00 4 30 7.50
4 Lee's Summit B W 360 35 2 12 2 20 18.00 360.0 1.00 7.00 14 210 15.00 0⅔ 10 15.00
5 SJ-Central A L 55 525 1 1 2 20 2.75 55.0 0.50 1.00 2 30 15.00 4⅔ 10 2.14
Total 990 1105 5 37 21 100 9.90 198.0 0.24 2.00 42 560 13.33 18⅓ 90 4.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Nate Bowles Clever A 5.0 0 13 2 100 1.20 0.00 6.50 120 24.00
Xander Cummins Clever A 5.0 3 8 8 100 0.85 0.38 1.38 85 17.00
Cade Clements Clever A 5.0 2 8 5 100 0.85 0.40 2.00 85 17.00
Karli Hedge Clever A 5.0 0 8 6 100 0.50 0.00 1.33 50 10.00

Clever B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Oak Park B W 190 135 1 7 1 20 9.50 190.0 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 4⅔ 10 2.14
2 SJ-Central D W 215 155 0 9 1 20 10.75 215.0 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22 3 20 6.67
3 LS West L 120 130 0 6 4 20 6.00 120.0 0.00 1.50 6 70 11.67 3⅓ 10 3.00
4 College Heights A L 60 550 0 3 2 20 3.00 60.0 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00 4⅔ 10 2.14
5 SJ-Benton W 190 75 0 8 2 20 9.50 190.0 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50 2 20 10.00
Total 775 1045 1 33 10 100 7.75 155.0 0.10 3.40 34 410 12.06 17⅔ 70 3.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Ryan McFail Clever B 5.0 0 23 9 100 1.85 0.00 2.56 185 37.00
Lexi Losh Clever B 5.0 0 10 1 100 0.95 0.00 10.00 95 19.00
Lauren Davis Clever B 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 —  —  15 3.00

College Heights A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 SJ-Central D W 560 35 8 10 0 20 28.00 560.0 —  —  18 340 18.89 0⅓ 0 0.00
2 SJ-Benton W 655 0 6 13 1 20 32.75 655.0 6.00 19.00 19 440 23.16 0 0 — 
3 Oak Park B W 545 20 5 11 4 20 27.25 545.0 1.25 4.00 16 370 23.13 0⅔ 10 15.00
4 Clever B W 550 60 7 9 1 20 27.50 550.0 7.00 16.00 16 340 21.25 2 20 10.00
5 LS West W 525 95 7 7 2 20 26.25 525.0 3.50 7.00 14 340 24.29 3⅓ 20 6.00
Total 2835 210 33 50 8 100 28.35 567.0 4.13 10.38 83 1830 22.05 6⅓ 50 7.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Gabe Forrest College Heights A 5.0 33 45 6 100 9.15 5.50 13.00 915 183.00
Ian Steele College Heights A 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00
Ethan Wicke College Heights A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 —  —  10 3.33
Kylan Powell College Heights A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 —  —  10 2.00
Brianna Garman College Heights A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

College Heights B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Pilot Grove W 255 120 1 11 0 20 12.75 255.0 —  —  12 130 10.83 2⅓ 0 0.00
2 NKC B W 285 160 1 11 2 20 14.25 285.0 0.50 6.00 12 130 10.83 4⅓ 40 9.23
3 Mexico A L 140 230 0 5 2 20 7.00 140.0 0.00 2.50 5 60 12.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
4 SJ-Lafayette L 105 145 0 4 3 20 5.25 105.0 0.00 1.33 4 40 10.00 7⅓ 40 5.45
Total 785 655 2 31 7 80 9.81 196.3 0.29 4.71 33 360 10.91 18⅔ 120 6.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Matt Williams College Heights B 4.0 1 15 4 80 1.81 0.25 4.00 145 36.25
Steven Calandro College Heights B 3.5 0 7 0 70 1.00 —  —  70 20.00
Avery Baker College Heights B 4.0 1 7 2 80 0.94 0.50 4.00 75 18.75
Elijah Moss College Heights B 2.7 0 2 1 54 0.28 0.00 2.00 15 5.56
Lindsay Griesemer College Heights B 1.8 0 0 0 36 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Fair Grove

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Oak Park A W 515 45 4 14 1 20 25.75 515.0 4.00 18.00 18 320 17.78 0⅓ 0 0.00
2 Raytown W 610 45 3 15 1 20 30.50 610.0 3.00 18.00 18 400 22.22 1⅓ 20 15.00
3 SJ-Central B W 410 130 1 11 3 20 20.50 410.0 0.33 4.00 12 260 21.67 3 40 13.33
4 Mexico B W 600 30 6 12 0 20 30.00 600.0 —  —  18 360 20.00 1⅓ 30 22.50
5 Grain Valley W 465 200 6 8 1 20 23.25 465.0 6.00 14.00 14 260 18.57 3⅔ 40 10.91
Total 2600 450 20 60 6 100 26.00 520.0 3.33 13.33 80 1600 20.00 9⅔ 130 13.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Braden Booth Fair Grove 5.0 13 44 4 100 6.15 3.25 14.25 615 123.00
Christian Allen Fair Grove 5.0 7 15 1 100 2.50 7.00 22.00 250 50.00
Brett Sartin Fair Grove 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Liam Draper Fair Grove 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Grain Valley

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Raytown W 240 130 1 9 1 20 12.00 240.0 1.00 10.00 10 130 13.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
2 Mexico B W 345 70 0 13 1 20 17.25 345.0 0.00 13.00 13 170 13.08 3⅓ 50 15.00
3 Oak Park A W 255 105 3 6 0 20 12.75 255.0 —  —  9 120 13.33 2⅓ 30 12.86
4 SJ-Central B W 315 135 1 11 2 20 15.75 315.0 0.50 6.00 12 150 12.50 4⅓ 50 11.54
5 Fair Grove L 200 465 2 4 0 20 10.00 200.0 —  —  6 70 11.67 5⅓ 60 11.25
Total 1355 905 7 43 4 100 13.55 271.0 1.75 12.50 50 640 12.80 18 200 11.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Alex Brooks Grain Valley 5.0 6 35 2 100 4.30 3.00 20.50 430 86.00
Kate Unrein Grain Valley 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 —  —  40 10.00
Gabriel Meier Grain Valley 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 —  —  20 5.00
Bradley Darling Grain Valley 3.5 1 1 2 70 0.21 0.50 1.00 15 4.29
Andrew DeMonbrun Grain Valley 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 —  —  10 2.86

Lee's Summit A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Belton L 125 340 0 6 1 20 6.25 125.0 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00 6⅔ 10 1.50
2 Weaubleau W 235 220 1 7 2 20 11.75 235.0 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50 5⅓ 20 3.75
3 NKC A L 90 240 0 4 0 20 4.50 90.0 —  —  4 40 10.00 5⅓ 10 1.88
4 SJ-Central C W 295 70 1 11 0 20 14.75 295.0 —  —  12 140 11.67 3⅓ 30 9.00
Total 745 870 2 28 3 80 9.31 186.3 0.67 10.00 30 380 12.67 20⅔ 70 3.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Jadie Gordon Lee's Summit A 4.0 2 15 1 80 2.19 2.00 17.00 175 43.75
Patrick Rooney Lee's Summit A 4.0 0 8 2 80 0.88 0.00 4.00 70 17.50
Owen Blumhorst Lee's Summit A 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.63 —  —  50 12.50

Lee's Summit B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 William Chrisman L 60 195 0 3 0 20 3.00 60.0 —  —  3 10 3.33 5⅓ 20 3.75
2 Raytown South L 110 350 0 5 0 20 5.50 110.0 —  —  5 50 10.00 4 10 2.50
3 SJ-Central A L 60 540 0 2 0 20 3.00 60.0 —  —  2 20 10.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
4 Clever A L 35 360 0 1 1 20 1.75 35.0 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00 7 20 2.86
5 NKC C L 65 190 1 2 2 20 3.25 65.0 0.50 1.50 3 30 10.00 4⅓ 10 2.31
Total 330 1635 1 13 3 100 3.30 66.0 0.33 4.67 14 120 8.57 25 80 3.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Jane Meyer Lee's Summit B 5.0 1 10 2 100 1.05 0.50 5.50 105 21.00
Riker Wolff Lee's Summit B 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
Ethan Blumhorst Lee's Summit B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
Bailey Boschert Lee's Summit B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

LS West

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 SJ-Benton W 165 80 0 8 1 20 8.25 165.0 0.00 8.00 8 80 10.00 4 10 2.50
2 Oak Park B W 195 120 1 9 0 20 9.75 195.0 —  —  10 80 8.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
3 Clever B W 130 120 0 5 0 20 6.50 130.0 —  —  5 50 10.00 3⅔ 30 8.18
4 SJ-Central D L 135 175 1 6 0 20 6.75 135.0 —  —  7 50 7.14 5 10 2.00
5 College Heights A L 95 525 1 3 0 20 4.75 95.0 —  —  4 20 5.00 2⅔ 30 11.25
Total 720 1020 3 31 1 100 7.20 144.0 3.00 34.00 34 280 8.24 19 90 4.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Paisley King LS West 5.0 2 16 0 100 1.90 —  —  190 38.00
Sabina Farmer LS West 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 —  —  70 14.00
Alissa Besfamilny LS West 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 —  —  30 10.00
Teagan Jones LS West 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 —  —  20 10.00
Sami Mann LS West 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00

Mexico A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
2 SJ-Lafayette W 490 15 2 15 0 20 24.50 490.0 —  —  17 310 18.24 0⅔ 0 0.00
3 College Heights B W 230 140 1 8 3 20 11.50 230.0 0.33 3.00 9 130 14.44 3 20 6.67
4 Pilot Grove W 305 195 1 10 0 20 15.25 305.0 —  —  11 180 16.36 3⅓ 10 3.00
5 NKC B W 340 125 2 10 0 20 17.00 340.0 —  —  12 160 13.33 3⅔ 50 13.64
Total 1365 475 6 43 3 80 17.06 341.3 2.00 16.33 49 780 15.92 10⅔ 80 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Sydney Moeller Mexico A 4.0 5 23 1 80 3.75 5.00 28.00 300 75.00
Christian Frederickson Mexico A 4.0 1 9 0 80 1.31 —  —  105 26.25
Zack McWilliams Mexico A 4.0 0 7 1 80 0.81 0.00 7.00 65 16.25
Declan Gleeson Mexico A 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75

Mexico B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 SJ-Central B L 40 295 0 2 2 20 2.00 40.0 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00 9⅓ 10 1.07
2 Grain Valley L 70 345 1 3 1 20 3.50 70.0 1.00 4.00 4 20 5.00 7⅓ 10 1.36
3 Raytown L 40 160 0 2 2 20 2.00 40.0 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
4 Fair Grove L 30 600 0 2 2 20 1.50 30.0 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00 6 0 0.00
5 Oak Park A L 40 220 0 3 2 20 2.00 40.0 0.00 1.50 3 10 3.33 4⅔ 10 2.14
Total 220 1620 1 12 9 100 2.20 44.0 0.11 1.44 13 90 6.92 30 40 1.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Dylan Reid Mexico B 5.0 1 9 8 100 0.65 0.13 1.25 65 13.00
Carter Blackburn Mexico B 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
Aynnessa Foster Mexico B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 —  —  10 2.00

NKC A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
2 SJ-Central C W 295 110 3 7 6 20 14.75 295.0 0.50 1.67 10 180 18.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
3 Lee's Summit A W 240 90 1 9 5 20 12.00 240.0 0.20 2.00 10 140 14.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
4 Belton W 315 175 1 11 2 20 15.75 315.0 0.50 6.00 12 190 15.83 4 10 2.50
5 Weaubleau W 440 55 1 15 3 20 22.00 440.0 0.33 5.33 16 270 16.88 1 20 20.00
Total 1290 430 6 42 16 80 16.13 322.5 0.38 3.00 48 780 16.25 11 80 7.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Joe Mormino NKC A 4.0 2 14 3 80 1.94 0.67 5.33 155 38.75
Mel Small NKC A 4.0 2 10 1 80 1.56 2.00 12.00 125 31.25
Xander Burke NKC A 4.0 1 8 2 80 1.06 0.50 4.50 85 21.25
Charles Moloney NKC A 4.0 1 10 10 80 0.81 0.10 1.10 65 16.25

NKC B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 SJ-Lafayette W 190 145 1 9 3 20 9.50 190.0 0.33 3.33 10 70 7.00 4 30 7.50
2 College Heights B L 160 285 1 5 3 20 8.00 160.0 0.33 2.00 6 50 8.33 7⅔ 60 7.83
3 Pilot Grove W 185 180 0 8 1 20 9.25 185.0 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 3⅔ 0 0.00
5 Mexico A L 125 340 0 6 3 20 6.25 125.0 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67 6⅔ 10 1.50
Total 660 950 2 28 10 80 8.25 165.0 0.20 3.00 30 300 10.00 22 100 4.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Jack Murray NKC B 4.0 1 18 4 80 2.19 0.25 4.75 175 43.75
Johnny Diep NKC B 4.0 1 8 6 80 0.81 0.17 1.50 65 16.25
Logan Blazek NKC B 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 —  —  20 5.00

NKC C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Clever A L 135 235 1 5 0 20 6.75 135.0 —  —  6 70 11.67 6⅔ 0 0.00
2 SJ-Central A L 70 585 2 1 0 20 3.50 70.0 —  —  3 20 6.67 2⅔ 10 3.75
3 William Chrisman W 155 125 1 6 0 20 7.75 155.0 —  —  7 80 11.43 1 0 0.00
4 Raytown South L 165 240 0 8 3 20 8.25 165.0 0.00 2.67 8 90 11.25 6 10 1.67
5 Lee's Summit B W 190 65 0 8 2 20 9.50 190.0 0.00 4.00 8 110 13.75 2 10 5.00
Total 715 1250 4 28 5 100 7.15 143.0 0.80 6.40 32 370 11.56 18⅓ 30 1.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Phedre Schlagenhauff NKC C 5.0 2 19 4 100 2.00 0.50 5.25 200 40.00
Jazzmin Brown NKC C 5.0 2 7 1 100 0.95 2.00 9.00 95 19.00
Brandon Nguyen NKC C 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 —  —  20 4.00
Kalvin Tran NKC C 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Oak Park A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Fair Grove L 45 515 0 1 3 20 2.25 45.0 0.00 0.33 1 20 20.00 7⅓ 30 4.09
2 SJ-Central B L 200 220 1 4 7 20 10.00 200.0 0.14 0.71 5 100 20.00 5 80 16.00
3 Grain Valley L 105 255 1 3 4 20 5.25 105.0 0.25 1.00 4 50 12.50 5 30 6.00
4 Raytown W 290 15 0 14 2 20 14.50 290.0 0.00 7.00 14 150 10.71 0⅔ 10 15.00
5 Mexico B W 220 40 0 9 4 20 11.00 220.0 0.00 2.25 9 130 14.44 2⅔ 20 7.50
Total 860 1045 2 31 20 100 8.60 172.0 0.10 1.65 33 450 13.64 20⅔ 170 8.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Summer Reed Oak Park A 4.5 0 9 2 90 0.89 0.00 4.50 80 17.78
Nick Mayer Oak Park A 5.0 1 9 6 100 0.75 0.17 1.67 75 15.00
Collin McCarthy Oak Park A 3.8 1 6 5 75 0.67 0.20 1.40 50 13.33
Tyler Tanner Oak Park A 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 —  —  10 6.67
Truman Camarda Oak Park A 3.5 0 4 4 70 0.29 0.00 1.00 20 5.71
Sebastian Meyer Oak Park A 1.8 0 2 3 35 0.14 0.00 0.67 5 2.86

Oak Park B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Clever B L 135 190 0 7 1 20 6.75 135.0 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00 4⅔ 0 0.00
2 LS West L 120 195 0 6 4 20 6.00 120.0 0.00 1.50 6 70 11.67 7⅓ 10 1.36
3 College Heights A L 20 545 0 1 0 20 1.00 20.0 —  —  1 10 10.00 3⅔ 0 0.00
4 SJ-Benton W 195 75 1 9 0 20 9.75 195.0 —  —  10 80 8.00 4 10 2.50
5 SJ-Central D W 145 90 0 6 3 20 7.25 145.0 0.00 2.00 6 80 13.33 3 20 6.67
Total 615 1095 1 29 8 100 6.15 123.0 0.13 3.75 30 310 10.33 22⅔ 40 1.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Ethan Hawn Oak Park B 5.0 1 17 2 100 1.75 0.50 9.00 175 35.00
Hafsah Khan Oak Park B 4.5 0 8 2 90 0.78 0.00 4.00 70 15.56
Kewi Lopez Oak Park B 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 —  —  20 8.00
Alejandro Barbosa Oak Park B 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Isaac Bruyn Oak Park B 2.5 0 1 2 50 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Colton Glanville Oak Park B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Pilot Grove

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 College Heights B L 120 255 0 4 0 20 6.00 120.0 —  —  4 50 12.50 7⅔ 30 3.91
3 NKC B L 180 185 0 7 2 20 9.00 180.0 0.00 3.50 7 100 14.29 4⅓ 20 4.62
4 Mexico A L 195 305 1 6 2 20 9.75 195.0 0.50 3.50 7 110 15.71 5 20 4.00
5 SJ-Lafayette W 200 60 1 7 1 20 10.00 200.0 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 2 10 5.00
Total 695 805 2 24 5 80 8.69 173.8 0.40 5.20 26 370 14.23 19 80 4.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Ocean Kieffer Pilot Grove 4.0 0 12 2 80 1.38 0.00 6.00 110 27.50
Connor Streck Pilot Grove 4.0 1 7 3 80 0.88 0.33 2.67 70 17.50
Ethan Fahrendorf Pilot Grove 3.5 1 2 0 70 0.50 —  —  35 10.00
Carlie Thomas Pilot Grove 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 —  —  30 8.57
Isaak Ruble Pilot Grove 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Raytown

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Grain Valley L 130 240 1 4 1 20 6.50 130.0 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
2 Fair Grove L 45 610 0 2 1 20 2.25 45.0 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 4⅔ 10 2.14
3 Mexico B W 160 40 0 6 0 20 8.00 160.0 —  —  6 100 16.67 1⅓ 0 0.00
4 Oak Park A L 15 290 0 1 3 20 0.75 15.0 0.00 0.33 1 10 10.00 9 10 1.11
5 SJ-Central B L 190 215 0 6 0 20 9.50 190.0 —  —  6 100 16.67 5⅔ 30 5.29
Total 540 1395 1 19 5 100 5.40 108.0 0.20 4.00 20 300 15.00 26⅓ 60 2.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Paige Atkinson Raytown 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 —  —  70 23.33
Roemen Edwards Raytown 3.0 1 5 4 60 0.75 0.25 1.50 45 15.00
Grace Ryan Raytown 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00
Alyssa Barbee Raytown 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 —  —  10 3.33
Alena Harper Raytown 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 —  —  10 3.33
David Thompson Raytown 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
LeAhnna Seals Raytown 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Raytown South

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 SJ-Central A L 150 460 1 6 1 20 7.50 150.0 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
2 Lee's Summit B W 350 110 0 11 2 20 17.50 350.0 0.00 5.50 11 210 19.09 3⅓ 40 12.00
3 Clever A W 205 165 0 8 1 20 10.25 205.0 0.00 8.00 8 120 15.00 5⅓ 10 1.88
4 NKC C W 240 165 0 10 0 20 12.00 240.0 —  —  10 120 12.00 5 20 4.00
5 William Chrisman W 215 200 0 9 1 20 10.75 215.0 0.00 9.00 9 130 14.44 3⅔ 0 0.00
Total 1160 1100 1 44 5 100 11.60 232.0 0.20 9.00 45 650 14.44 21 80 3.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Charles Wolfe Raytown South 5.0 1 19 1 100 2.00 1.00 20.00 200 40.00
Nathaniel Osciak Raytown South 4.0 0 10 0 80 1.25 —  —  100 25.00
Nathan Gilner Raytown South 3.5 0 6 1 70 0.79 0.00 6.00 55 15.71
Jackson Burnos Raytown South 4.0 0 6 2 80 0.63 0.00 3.00 50 12.50
Philip Wolfe Raytown South 3.5 0 3 1 70 0.36 0.00 3.00 25 7.14

SJ-Benton

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 LS West L 80 165 0 5 2 20 4.00 80.0 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00 5⅓ 10 1.88
2 College Heights A L 0 655 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.0 —  —  0 0 —  4⅓ 0 0.00
3 SJ-Central D L 115 185 0 4 1 20 5.75 115.0 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50 5 30 6.00
4 Oak Park B L 75 195 0 5 3 20 3.75 75.0 0.00 1.67 5 30 6.00 7⅓ 10 1.36
5 Clever B L 75 190 0 3 1 20 3.75 75.0 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00 4⅔ 20 4.29
Total 345 1390 0 17 7 100 3.45 69.0 0.00 2.43 17 140 8.24 26⅔ 70 2.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Gage Phroper SJ-Benton 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Grace Catron SJ-Benton 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 —  —  40 8.00
Peachey Benz SJ-Benton 5.0 0 6 6 100 0.30 0.00 1.00 30 6.00
Chris Hawkins SJ-Benton 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 —  —  20 4.00

SJ-Central A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Raytown South W 460 150 5 7 3 20 23.00 460.0 1.67 4.00 12 250 20.83 4⅔ 80 17.14
2 NKC C W 585 70 5 10 2 20 29.25 585.0 2.50 7.50 15 370 24.67 2⅓ 50 21.43
3 Lee's Summit B W 540 60 5 11 3 20 27.00 540.0 1.67 5.33 16 350 21.88 1⅓ 20 15.00
4 William Chrisman W 680 60 9 8 3 20 34.00 680.0 3.00 5.67 17 400 23.53 2⅔ 80 30.00
5 Clever A W 525 55 5 11 2 20 26.25 525.0 2.50 8.00 16 340 21.25 1 10 10.00
Total 2790 395 29 47 13 100 27.90 558.0 2.23 5.85 76 1710 22.50 12 240 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Frederick Rivas-Giorgi SJ-Central A 5.0 24 32 6 100 6.50 4.00 9.33 650 130.00
Maverick Nabors SJ-Central A 5.0 4 11 5 100 1.45 0.80 3.00 145 29.00
Adam Klassen SJ-Central A 5.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35 7.00
Patrick Rivas-Giorgi SJ-Central A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 —  —  10 2.00

SJ-Central B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Mexico B W 295 40 0 14 1 20 14.75 295.0 0.00 14.00 14 140 10.00 1⅓ 20 15.00
2 Oak Park A W 220 200 0 9 0 20 11.00 220.0 —  —  9 120 13.33 1⅔ 10 6.00
3 Fair Grove L 130 410 0 5 0 20 6.50 130.0 —  —  5 60 12.00 3⅓ 20 6.00
4 Grain Valley L 135 315 0 6 1 20 6.75 135.0 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33 7 30 4.29
5 Raytown W 215 190 0 9 1 20 10.75 215.0 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11 2⅔ 30 11.25
Total 995 1155 0 43 3 100 9.95 199.0 0.00 14.33 43 470 10.93 16 110 6.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Caden Turner SJ-Central B 5.0 0 23 0 100 2.30 —  —  230 46.00
Walker Dufrain SJ-Central B 5.0 0 10 1 100 0.95 0.00 10.00 95 19.00
Matthew Byrd SJ-Central B 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 —  —  60 12.00
Brett Carter SJ-Central B 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00

SJ-Central C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Weaubleau L 85 160 0 4 1 20 4.25 85.0 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50 5⅓ 20 3.75
2 NKC A L 110 295 0 5 0 20 5.50 110.0 —  —  5 50 10.00 4 10 2.50
4 Lee's Summit A L 70 295 0 4 2 20 3.50 70.0 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00 7⅓ 20 2.73
5 Belton L 10 335 0 1 2 20 0.50 10.0 0.00 0.50 1 0 0.00 6⅓ 10 1.58
Total 275 1085 0 14 5 80 3.44 68.8 0.00 2.80 14 100 7.14 23 60 2.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Sophie Jura SJ-Central C 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.63 —  —  50 12.50
Michael Higdon SJ-Central C 4.0 0 5 3 80 0.44 0.00 1.67 35 8.75
Hannah Dale SJ-Central C 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 —  —  20 5.00
Anna Wise SJ-Central C 4.0 0 2 2 80 0.13 0.00 1.00 10 2.50

SJ-Central D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 College Heights A L 35 560 0 1 1 20 1.75 35.0 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00 6⅔ 10 1.50
2 Clever B L 155 215 0 6 1 20 7.75 155.0 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00 5⅓ 10 1.88
3 SJ-Benton W 185 115 0 8 1 20 9.25 185.0 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25 2⅓ 20 8.57
4 LS West W 175 135 0 8 1 20 8.75 175.0 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25 5⅓ 10 1.88
5 Oak Park B L 90 145 0 4 2 20 4.50 90.0 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50 3⅓ 30 9.00
Total 640 1170 0 27 6 100 6.40 128.0 0.00 4.50 27 320 11.85 23 80 3.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Michael Nordstrom SJ-Central D 5.0 0 21 6 100 1.80 0.00 3.50 180 36.00
Jeremy Bunn-Saenz SJ-Central D 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 —  —  40 8.00
Chris Torres y Torres SJ-Central D 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 —  —  10 2.00
Michael Tang SJ-Central D 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 —  —  10 2.00

SJ-Lafayette

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 NKC B L 145 190 1 5 2 20 7.25 145.0 0.50 3.00 6 60 10.00 7⅔ 30 3.91
2 Mexico A L 15 490 0 1 1 20 0.75 15.0 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00 6⅔ 0 0.00
4 College Heights B W 145 105 1 8 2 20 7.25 145.0 0.50 4.50 9 50 5.56 2⅔ 10 3.75
5 Pilot Grove L 60 200 0 3 2 20 3.00 60.0 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00 4⅓ 10 2.31
Total 365 985 2 17 7 80 4.56 91.3 0.29 2.71 19 150 7.89 21⅓ 50 2.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Alli Adkison SJ-Lafayette 3.5 1 9 4 70 1.21 0.25 2.50 85 24.29
Dakota Babb SJ-Lafayette 4.0 1 4 2 80 0.56 0.50 2.50 45 11.25
Walker Cave SJ-Lafayette 3.5 0 4 1 70 0.50 0.00 4.00 35 10.00
C.J. Kaahea SJ-Lafayette 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
Allaina Mace SJ-Lafayette 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Weaubleau

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 SJ-Central C W 160 85 0 8 0 20 8.00 160.0 —  —  8 80 10.00 3 0 0.00
2 Lee's Summit A L 220 235 0 9 0 20 11.00 220.0 —  —  9 110 12.22 3⅓ 20 6.00
3 Belton L 75 240 0 3 1 20 3.75 75.0 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00 6⅓ 20 3.16
5 NKC A L 55 440 0 2 1 20 2.75 55.0 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00 7 10 1.43
Total 510 1000 0 22 2 80 6.38 127.5 0.00 11.00 22 250 11.36 19⅔ 50 2.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Madalynn Hacklemann Weaubleau 4.0 0 11 2 80 1.25 0.00 5.50 100 25.00
Tommy Nance Weaubleau 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 —  —  60 15.00
Phasin Noomkan Weaubleau 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 —  —  30 12.00
Brenden Lower Weaubleau 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 —  —  20 6.67
Beau Sites Weaubleau 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

William Chrisman

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH PP20 Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Lee's Summit B W 195 60 0 9 1 20 9.75 195.0 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22 2⅔ 0 0.00
2 Clever A W 205 175 1 8 0 20 10.25 205.0 —  —  9 110 12.22 3⅓ 0 0.00
3 NKC C L 125 155 0 4 1 20 6.25 125.0 0.00 4.00 4 90 22.50 4⅓ 0 0.00
4 SJ-Central A L 60 680 0 3 0 20 3.00 60.0 —  —  3 10 3.33 3⅔ 20 5.45
5 Raytown South L 200 215 0 7 0 20 10.00 200.0 —  —  7 100 14.29 4⅔ 30 6.43
Total 785 1285 1 31 2 100 7.85 157.0 0.50 16.00 32 420 13.13 18⅔ 50 2.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
Kiersten Playter William Chrisman 5.0 0 14 0 100 1.40 —  —  140 28.00
Nate Kerr William Chrisman 5.0 0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
Jeffery Brockman William Chrisman 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 —  —  55 11.00
Ethan Dias William Chrisman 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 —  —  40 8.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌