2021 IHSSBCA Riley Memorial Kickoff at Auburn on November 20, 2021 Statistics report for Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Championship

Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 United Township (East Moline) B W 570 80 6 9 20 28.50 15 350 23.33 2 40 20.00
2 Barrington D W 470 110 8 5 20 23.50 13 280 21.54 1⅓ 20 15.00
3 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 610 120 10 4 20 30.50 14 340 24.29 3⅔ 80 21.82
4 Byron W 670 0 12 6 20 33.50 18 430 23.89 0 0 — 
5 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A W 615 105 7 11 20 30.75 18 400 22.22 0⅓ 0 0.00
6 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 470 290 6 6 20 23.50 12 300 25.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
7 Belvidere North W 535 185 7 7 20 26.75 14 300 21.43 4 60 15.00
8 Auburn (Rockford) C W 500 185 8 4 20 25.00 12 290 24.17 3 50 16.67
9 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 365 420 5 5 20 18.25 10 200 20.00 2⅓ 40 17.14
10 Barrington B W 440 355 6 4 20 22.00 10 270 27.00 3 40 13.33
11 IMSA (Aurora) A W 380 360 4 6 20 19.00 10 230 23.00 2⅓ 30 12.86
Total 5625 2210 79 67 220 25.57 146 3390 23.22 24⅔ 380 15.41

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Crowell Auburn (Rockford) A 11.0 38 35 220 4.18 920 83.64
Sinecio Morales Auburn (Rockford) A 11.0 15 16 220 1.75 385 35.00
Coby Thammavong Auburn (Rockford) A 11.0 12 8 220 1.18 260 23.64
Luis Angeles Auburn (Rockford) A 11.0 9 5 220 0.84 185 16.82
James Shields Auburn (Rockford) A 11.0 5 3 220 0.48 105 9.55

Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 United Township (East Moline) A W 490 90 4 11 20 24.50 15 290 19.33 1⅓ 30 22.50
2 IMSA (Aurora) D W 530 80 4 11 20 26.50 15 300 20.00 4 60 15.00
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 490 75 6 10 20 24.50 16 250 15.63 1⅔ 50 30.00
4 Winnebago B W 525 70 5 12 20 26.25 17 310 18.24 1⅓ 20 15.00
5 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 145 640 1 3 20 7.25 4 90 22.50 2⅓ 10 4.29
6 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 405 200 5 7 20 20.25 12 220 18.33 3 40 13.33
7 IMSA (Aurora) B W 340 285 2 6 20 17.00 8 180 22.50 6 70 11.67
8 IMSA (Aurora) A L 165 550 1 4 20 8.25 5 80 16.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
9 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A W 280 230 2 8 20 14.00 10 150 15.00 4 20 5.00
10 Barrington A L 180 605 0 5 20 9.00 5 110 22.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
Total 3550 2825 30 77 200 17.75 107 1980 18.50 29⅔ 350 11.80

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Huan Lin Auburn (Rockford) B 10.0 13 25 200 2.23 445 44.50
Ashley Thammavong Auburn (Rockford) B 10.0 9 21 200 1.73 345 34.50
Brielle Rach Auburn (Rockford) B 10.0 4 19 200 1.25 250 25.00
Ruth Matthews Auburn (Rockford) B 10.0 4 12 200 0.90 180 18.00

Auburn (Rockford) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Barrington C W 355 145 1 10 20 17.75 11 200 18.18 3⅔ 40 10.91
2 IMSA (Aurora) A L 165 520 1 4 20 8.25 5 60 12.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
3 Elgin Academy A W 315 250 3 7 20 15.75 10 170 17.00 4 30 7.50
4 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B W 280 185 0 9 20 14.00 9 130 14.44 6⅓ 60 9.47
5 Belvidere North L 225 290 1 6 20 11.25 7 120 17.14 5⅓ 30 5.63
6 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 150 620 0 5 20 7.50 5 80 16.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
7 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 115 455 1 4 20 5.75 5 50 10.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
8 Auburn (Rockford) A L 185 500 3 3 20 9.25 6 90 15.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
9 Barrington B L 145 455 1 3 20 7.25 4 60 15.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
10 Belvidere North L 240 350 0 7 20 12.00 7 120 17.14 5⅔ 50 8.82
Total 2175 3770 11 58 200 10.88 69 1080 15.65 41⅔ 350 8.40

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Massimo Chiarelli Auburn (Rockford) C 10.0 6 19 200 1.40 280 28.00
Luke Snyder Auburn (Rockford) C 10.0 2 15 200 0.90 180 18.00
Sebastien Roethle Auburn (Rockford) C 10.0 2 15 200 0.90 180 18.00
Jeffrey Matthews Auburn (Rockford) C 10.0 1 8 200 0.47 95 9.50
Will Rollins Auburn (Rockford) C 10.0 0 1 200 0.05 10 1.00

Barrington A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 695 40 11 7 20 34.75 18 430 23.89 1⅓ 30 22.50
2 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) W 570 60 8 8 20 28.50 16 350 21.88 1 20 20.00
3 Elgin Academy B W 670 115 8 8 20 33.50 16 390 24.38 2⅔ 80 30.00
4 IMSA (Aurora) C W 585 125 11 3 20 29.25 14 340 24.29 3 50 16.67
5 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 530 255 8 5 20 26.50 13 340 26.15 2 20 10.00
6 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A W 675 115 9 6 20 33.75 15 420 28.00 2⅔ 60 22.50
7 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 645 85 9 7 20 32.25 16 410 25.63 1⅔ 30 18.00
8 IMSA (Aurora) B W 615 115 11 5 20 30.75 16 360 22.50 1⅓ 40 30.00
9 IMSA (Aurora) A W 435 345 7 4 20 21.75 11 250 22.73 2⅓ 40 17.14
10 Auburn (Rockford) B W 605 180 13 2 20 30.25 15 370 24.67 1⅓ 20 15.00
11 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A W 505 265 9 3 20 25.25 12 280 23.33 2⅔ 60 22.50
Total 6530 1700 104 58 220 29.68 162 3940 24.32 22 450 20.45

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charles Young Barrington A 11.0 48 28 220 4.55 1000 90.91
Rohan Kher Barrington A 11.0 33 16 220 2.98 655 59.55
Michael Karpov Barrington A 11.0 15 11 220 1.52 335 30.45
Timothy Price Barrington A 11.0 8 3 220 0.68 150 13.64

Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Moline W 440 165 2 10 20 22.00 12 270 22.50 3⅓ 40 12.00
2 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 470 70 6 9 20 23.50 15 270 18.00 1⅔ 20 12.00
3 Winnebago A W 490 155 8 5 20 24.50 13 280 21.54 2⅓ 40 17.14
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 455 90 5 5 20 22.75 10 230 23.00 5⅓ 100 18.75
5 IMSA (Aurora) B W 435 275 5 6 20 21.75 11 220 20.00 4⅓ 80 18.46
6 Belvidere North W 500 130 8 6 20 25.00 14 300 21.43 1⅔ 20 12.00
7 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 180 610 4 1 20 9.00 5 80 16.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
8 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 420 300 4 8 20 21.00 12 230 19.17 3 50 16.67
9 Auburn (Rockford) C W 455 145 3 11 20 22.75 14 280 20.00 2 20 10.00
10 Auburn (Rockford) A L 355 440 7 3 20 17.75 10 210 21.00 1 10 10.00
Total 4200 2380 52 64 200 21.00 116 2370 20.43 28 410 14.64

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kaushik Gollamudi Barrington B 10.0 14 18 200 1.95 390 39.00
Jules Roach Barrington B 10.0 13 11 200 1.52 305 30.50
Colin Stewart Barrington B 10.0 4 21 200 1.35 270 27.00
Aarya Singh Barrington B 10.0 12 6 200 1.20 240 24.00
Morgan Rees Barrington B 10.0 9 8 200 1.07 215 21.50

Barrington C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Auburn (Rockford) C L 145 355 1 5 20 7.25 6 70 11.67 4⅓ 10 2.31
2 Belvidere North L 210 310 2 5 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 5 30 6.00
3 IMSA (Aurora) A L 120 525 0 5 20 6.00 5 50 10.00 3 20 6.67
4 Elgin Academy A L 20 535 0 1 20 1.00 1 0 0.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
5 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B W 210 145 0 8 20 10.50 8 100 12.50 4⅓ 30 6.92
6 Elgin Academy B W 260 195 0 10 20 13.00 10 110 11.00 6 50 8.33
7 Moline L 170 175 0 7 20 8.50 7 70 10.00 5⅓ 30 5.63
8 Barrington D W 210 110 0 7 20 10.50 7 90 12.86 5 50 10.00
9 IMSA (Aurora) C L 210 255 0 8 20 10.50 8 100 12.50 6⅔ 30 4.50
10 Byron W 230 160 2 6 20 11.50 8 100 12.50 6 40 6.67
Total 1785 2765 5 62 200 8.93 67 790 11.79 51⅓ 300 5.84

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sophia Price Barrington C 10.0 4 19 200 1.25 250 25.00
Arjun Desai Barrington C 10.0 1 22 200 1.18 235 23.50
Henry Lopez Barrington C 10.0 0 12 200 0.60 120 12.00
Mani Gollamudi Barrington C 10.0 0 9 200 0.45 90 9.00

Barrington D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C L 175 285 1 6 20 8.75 7 100 14.29 4 0 0.00
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 110 470 0 3 20 5.50 3 50 16.67 3⅔ 30 8.18
3 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A L 50 425 0 2 20 2.50 2 30 15.00 6⅔ 0 0.00
4 United Township (East Moline) B W 175 80 1 7 20 8.75 8 60 7.50 4 30 7.50
5 Byron W 310 60 2 12 20 15.50 14 150 10.71 1 10 10.00
6 Byron W 165 160 1 5 20 8.25 6 60 10.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
7 Elgin Academy B L 155 185 1 5 20 7.75 6 70 11.67 6 20 3.33
8 Barrington C L 110 210 2 4 20 5.50 6 30 5.00 4 10 2.50
9 Moline L 190 270 2 3 20 9.50 5 110 22.00 5⅓ 20 3.75
10 IMSA (Aurora) C L 120 325 0 3 20 6.00 3 40 13.33 7 50 7.14
Total 1560 2470 10 50 200 7.80 60 700 11.67 46⅓ 210 4.53

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Faiz Ali Barrington D 10.0 2 16 200 0.95 190 19.00
Saavan Kiran Barrington D 10.0 3 10 200 0.72 145 14.50
Calvin Kim Barrington D 10.0 2 10 200 0.65 130 13.00
Dylan Chaturvedi Barrington D 10.0 2 9 200 0.60 120 12.00
Kevin Tseng Barrington D 10.0 1 5 200 0.33 65 6.50

Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Elgin Academy A W 265 210 1 6 20 13.25 7 130 18.57 4 60 15.00
2 Barrington C W 310 210 0 10 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 3⅔ 60 16.36
3 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B W 315 175 1 11 20 15.75 12 160 13.33 4 30 7.50
4 IMSA (Aurora) A L 110 595 2 2 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 3⅔ 20 5.45
5 Auburn (Rockford) C W 290 225 2 8 20 14.50 10 140 14.00 3 40 13.33
6 Barrington B L 130 500 2 2 20 6.50 4 70 17.50 4 10 2.50
7 Auburn (Rockford) A L 185 535 3 3 20 9.25 6 60 10.00 4 50 12.50
8 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 240 415 2 6 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 2⅓ 30 12.86
9 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 175 435 3 3 20 8.75 6 70 11.67 3⅔ 30 8.18
10 Auburn (Rockford) C W 350 240 6 6 20 17.50 12 190 15.83 3 10 3.33
Total 2370 3540 22 57 200 11.85 79 1130 14.30 35⅓ 340 9.62

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Spencer Fargusson Belvidere North 10.0 4 22 200 1.40 280 28.00
Scotty Crane Belvidere North 10.0 8 9 200 1.05 210 21.00
James Foster Belvidere North 10.0 6 10 200 0.95 190 19.00
Billy Sanchez Belvidere North 10.0 3 12 200 0.82 165 16.50
Hannah Hix Belvidere North 10.0 1 4 200 0.28 55 5.50

Byron

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A L 85 450 1 2 20 4.25 3 30 10.00 6⅔ 20 3.00
2 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C L 170 365 2 4 20 8.50 6 70 11.67 6 30 5.00
3 United Township (East Moline) B W 160 80 0 8 20 8.00 8 70 8.75 1⅓ 10 7.50
4 Auburn (Rockford) A L 0 670 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 —  3⅔ 0 0.00
5 Barrington D L 60 310 0 2 20 3.00 2 30 15.00 9 10 1.11
6 Barrington D L 160 165 0 7 20 8.00 7 70 10.00 4 20 5.00
7 IMSA (Aurora) C L 70 215 0 3 20 3.50 3 30 10.00 5⅓ 10 1.88
8 Moline L 60 320 0 3 20 3.00 3 0 0.00 7 30 4.29
9 Elgin Academy B L 70 230 0 4 20 3.50 4 20 5.00 5⅓ 10 1.88
10 Barrington C L 160 230 0 8 20 8.00 8 60 7.50 4⅔ 20 4.29
Total 995 3035 3 41 200 4.97 44 380 8.64 53 160 3.02

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hayden Rehberg Byron 8.3 1 19 165 1.24 205 24.85
Ben Mugrage Byron 8.5 0 9 170 0.53 90 10.59
Trey Vincer Byron 8.0 2 4 160 0.44 70 8.75
Mady Cope Byron 10.0 0 6 200 0.30 60 6.00
George Sober Byron 8.4 0 2 168 0.12 20 2.38
Bekah Groen Byron 6.8 0 1 137 0.07 10 1.46

Elgin Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Belvidere North L 210 265 2 6 20 10.50 8 120 15.00 2⅔ 0 0.00
2 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B W 335 155 3 7 20 16.75 10 160 16.00 4⅔ 60 12.86
3 Auburn (Rockford) C L 250 315 2 6 20 12.50 8 120 15.00 4⅓ 40 9.23
4 Barrington C W 535 20 5 12 20 26.75 17 340 20.00 1 0 0.00
5 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60 660 0 2 20 3.00 2 10 5.00 3 30 10.00
6 IMSA (Aurora) D W 370 70 4 8 20 18.50 12 220 18.33 2 10 5.00
7 United Township (East Moline) A W 460 85 4 9 20 23.00 13 260 20.00 3⅓ 50 15.00
8 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) W 405 150 5 6 20 20.25 11 200 18.18 3⅔ 70 19.09
9 Winnebago A W 375 230 3 6 20 18.75 9 200 22.22 4 70 17.50
10 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 290 280 4 5 20 14.50 9 150 16.67 2⅔ 30 11.25
Total 3290 2230 32 67 200 16.45 99 1780 17.98 31⅓ 360 11.49

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tommy Guyett Elgin Academy A 10.0 26 45 200 4.20 840 84.00
Johnathan Vogt Elgin Academy A 10.0 5 21 200 1.43 285 28.50
Alex Sept Elgin Academy A 10.0 1 1 200 0.13 25 2.50
Alex Almazan Elgin Academy A 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0 0.00

Elgin Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 215 245 1 9 20 10.75 10 110 11.00 3⅓ 0 0.00
2 IMSA (Aurora) C L 165 235 1 5 20 8.25 6 60 10.00 6⅔ 40 6.00
3 Barrington A L 115 670 1 3 20 5.75 4 40 10.00 3 30 10.00
4 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 20 455 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 3⅓ 0 0.00
5 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 210 70 0 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00 1⅓ 0 0.00
6 Barrington C L 195 260 1 7 20 9.75 8 60 7.50 6⅓ 50 7.89
7 Barrington D W 185 155 1 8 20 9.25 9 90 10.00 3⅔ 0 0.00
8 IMSA (Aurora) C L 110 225 0 5 20 5.50 5 40 8.00 6⅔ 20 3.00
9 Byron W 230 70 2 7 20 11.50 9 110 12.22 3⅓ 20 6.00
10 Moline L 80 290 0 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 6⅔ 20 3.00
Total 1525 2675 7 58 200 7.63 65 660 10.15 44⅓ 180 4.06

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Quinn Padula Elgin Academy B 10.0 3 21 200 1.27 255 25.50
Velan Mannivanan Elgin Academy B 10.0 1 21 200 1.13 225 22.50
Gary Wang Elgin Academy B 10.0 2 9 200 0.60 120 12.00
Sohan Avula Elgin Academy B 10.0 1 5 200 0.33 65 6.50
Arya Govula Elgin Academy B 10.0 0 2 200 0.10 20 2.00

Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Byron W 450 85 4 11 20 22.50 15 250 16.67 2 30 15.00
2 United Township (East Moline) B W 490 30 4 13 20 24.50 17 270 15.88 1 30 30.00
3 Barrington D W 425 50 3 12 20 21.25 15 250 16.67 1 10 10.00
4 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 370 205 4 9 20 18.50 13 200 15.38 2⅔ 20 7.50
5 Auburn (Rockford) A L 105 615 1 1 20 5.25 2 50 25.00 4⅔ 30 6.43
6 Barrington A L 115 675 1 3 20 5.75 4 40 10.00 1 30 30.00
7 IMSA (Aurora) A L 155 540 1 3 20 7.75 4 80 20.00 5⅓ 30 5.63
8 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 295 245 3 7 20 14.75 10 170 17.00 4 10 2.50
9 Auburn (Rockford) B L 230 280 2 6 20 11.50 8 120 15.00 5 20 4.00
10 IMSA (Aurora) B L 260 395 0 10 20 13.00 10 150 15.00 2 10 5.00
Total 2895 3120 23 75 200 14.47 98 1580 16.12 28⅔ 220 7.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew de Leon Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 10.0 5 28 200 1.77 355 35.50
Nijal Patel Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 10.0 8 9 200 1.05 210 21.00
Mark Aganon Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 10.0 3 15 200 0.97 195 19.50
Hamza Ghaffari Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 10.0 4 11 200 0.85 170 17.00
Jackson Baete Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 10.0 3 12 200 0.82 165 16.50

Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 IMSA (Aurora) A L 80 570 0 3 20 4.00 3 40 13.33 4⅔ 10 2.14
2 Elgin Academy A L 155 335 1 6 20 7.75 7 70 10.00 4⅔ 10 2.14
3 Belvidere North L 175 315 1 5 20 8.75 6 60 10.00 6⅔ 50 7.50
4 Auburn (Rockford) C L 185 280 1 8 20 9.25 9 80 8.89 4⅔ 10 2.14
5 Barrington C L 145 210 1 5 20 7.25 6 50 8.33 4⅔ 30 6.43
6 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 225 190 1 7 20 11.25 8 60 7.50 5⅔ 80 14.12
7 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 180 50 0 10 20 9.00 10 50 5.00 3 30 10.00
8 Winnebago B W 190 140 0 9 20 9.50 9 80 8.89 3⅔ 20 5.45
9 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 285 60 1 11 20 14.25 12 140 11.67 1⅔ 20 12.00
10 United Township (East Moline) B W 270 80 2 11 20 13.50 13 100 7.69 2⅔ 30 11.25
Total 1890 2230 8 75 200 9.45 83 730 8.80 42 290 6.90

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nora Beckett Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 10.0 2 34 200 1.85 370 37.00
Emily Garling Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 10.0 2 13 200 0.80 160 16.00
Nathan Nguyen Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 10.0 1 14 200 0.78 155 15.50
Maddie Paulien Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 10.0 2 12 200 0.75 150 15.00
Gianna Nascimento Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 7.00
Carmen Wilson Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Barrington A L 40 695 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 3⅔ 0 0.00
2 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 125 425 1 4 20 6.25 5 70 14.00 4⅔ 0 0.00
3 IMSA (Aurora) C L 105 270 1 3 20 5.25 4 40 10.00 7⅓ 20 2.73
4 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 115 345 1 5 20 5.75 6 30 5.00 4 20 5.00
5 Elgin Academy B L 70 210 0 2 20 3.50 2 20 10.00 6⅓ 30 4.74
6 United Township (East Moline) B W 195 180 3 6 20 9.75 9 90 10.00 3⅓ 0 0.00
7 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B L 50 180 0 3 20 2.50 3 0 0.00 8⅓ 20 2.40
8 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 170 90 0 8 20 8.50 8 70 8.75 4 20 5.00
9 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 180 135 0 7 20 9.00 7 90 12.86 5⅓ 20 3.75
10 Winnebago B L 140 230 0 5 20 7.00 5 70 14.00 7 20 2.86
Total 1190 2760 6 45 200 5.95 51 500 9.80 54 150 2.78

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Purv Patel Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 10.0 4 14 200 1.00 200 20.00
Ayush Patel Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 10.0 0 10 200 0.50 100 10.00
Karla Sanchez Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 10.0 0 9 200 0.45 90 9.00
Ulrich Lazatin Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 10.0 1 7 200 0.42 85 8.50
Jovani Calvillo Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 10.0 1 5 200 0.33 65 6.50

IMSA (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B W 570 80 6 10 20 28.50 16 340 21.25 1⅔ 40 24.00
2 Auburn (Rockford) C W 520 165 8 6 20 26.00 14 280 20.00 3 60 20.00
3 Barrington C W 525 120 7 6 20 26.25 13 300 23.08 3⅓ 60 18.00
4 Belvidere North W 595 110 11 4 20 29.75 15 340 22.67 2⅔ 50 18.75
5 Elgin Academy A W 660 60 6 11 20 33.00 17 420 24.71 1⅔ 40 24.00
6 IMSA (Aurora) B W 460 205 8 4 20 23.00 12 270 22.50 3 30 10.00
7 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A W 540 155 12 4 20 27.00 16 320 20.00 1⅓ 0 0.00
8 Auburn (Rockford) B W 550 165 8 6 20 27.50 14 320 22.86 2⅓ 50 21.43
9 Barrington A L 345 435 5 4 20 17.25 9 200 22.22 2⅔ 30 11.25
10 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 635 80 11 6 20 31.75 17 410 24.12 1 0 0.00
11 Auburn (Rockford) A L 360 380 6 3 20 18.00 9 200 22.22 2⅓ 40 17.14
Total 5760 1955 88 64 220 26.18 152 3400 22.37 25 400 16.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Hunding IMSA (Aurora) A 11.0 38 19 220 3.45 760 69.09
Saketh Dontaraju IMSA (Aurora) A 11.0 19 23 220 2.34 515 46.82
Jason Qin IMSA (Aurora) A 11.0 18 8 220 1.59 350 31.82
Samuel Go IMSA (Aurora) A 11.0 13 14 220 1.52 335 30.45

IMSA (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 420 215 4 8 20 21.00 12 220 18.33 3⅓ 60 18.00
2 Moline W 440 140 8 7 20 22.00 15 230 15.33 1⅓ 20 15.00
3 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 335 185 3 5 20 16.75 8 140 17.50 5⅔ 100 17.65
4 Winnebago A W 470 135 4 11 20 23.50 15 270 18.00 2⅔ 30 11.25
5 Barrington B L 275 435 3 6 20 13.75 9 140 15.56 3⅔ 30 8.18
6 IMSA (Aurora) A L 205 460 1 6 20 10.25 7 120 17.14 3 10 3.33
7 Auburn (Rockford) B L 285 340 5 6 20 14.25 11 150 13.64 2 0 0.00
8 Barrington A L 115 615 1 2 20 5.75 3 50 16.67 4 30 7.50
9 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 325 185 3 8 20 16.25 11 170 15.45 3⅓ 30 9.00
10 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A W 395 260 5 4 20 19.75 9 210 23.33 5 70 14.00
Total 3265 2970 37 63 200 16.32 100 1700 17.00 34 380 11.18

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stephen Walsh IMSA (Aurora) B 10.0 23 35 200 3.48 695 69.50
Em Johnson IMSA (Aurora) B 10.0 9 10 200 1.18 235 23.50
Emily Nakiganda IMSA (Aurora) B 10.0 4 15 200 1.05 210 21.00
Reny Koterba IMSA (Aurora) B 10.0 1 3 200 0.23 45 4.50

IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 60 535 0 3 20 3.00 3 20 6.67 4 10 2.50
2 Elgin Academy B W 235 165 1 9 20 11.75 10 100 10.00 4 30 7.50
3 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 270 105 0 12 20 13.50 12 140 11.67 2⅔ 10 3.75
4 Barrington A L 125 585 1 4 20 6.25 5 60 12.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
5 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 170 240 0 7 20 8.50 7 90 12.86 5 10 2.00
6 Moline L 240 260 0 8 20 12.00 8 130 16.25 6⅔ 30 4.50
7 Byron W 215 70 1 8 20 10.75 9 110 12.22 2 10 5.00
8 Elgin Academy B W 225 110 1 9 20 11.25 10 100 10.00 3⅔ 20 5.45
9 Barrington C W 255 210 1 9 20 12.75 10 100 10.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
10 Barrington D W 325 120 3 10 20 16.25 13 180 13.85 1⅔ 0 0.00
Total 2120 2400 8 79 200 10.60 87 1030 11.84 37 180 4.86

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathaniel Huang IMSA (Aurora) C 10.0 4 43 200 2.45 490 49.00
Dara Asayi IMSA (Aurora) C 10.0 3 25 200 1.48 295 29.50
Rylie Bozarth IMSA (Aurora) C 10.0 1 11 200 0.63 125 12.50

IMSA (Aurora) D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 75 535 1 2 20 3.75 3 40 13.33 3 0 0.00
2 Auburn (Rockford) B L 80 530 0 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00 5 0 0.00
3 United Township (East Moline) A L 115 245 1 4 20 5.75 5 50 10.00 5 10 2.00
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 180 90 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67 5 10 2.00
5 Winnebago B W 190 115 0 6 20 9.50 6 100 16.67 4⅔ 30 6.43
6 Elgin Academy A L 70 370 0 3 20 3.50 3 30 10.00 4⅔ 10 2.14
7 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 160 240 0 6 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 7⅔ 30 3.91
8 Winnebago A L 100 185 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00 4 0 0.00
9 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 285 120 1 10 20 14.25 11 140 12.73 2⅓ 30 12.86
10 United Township (East Moline) A L 185 235 1 6 20 9.25 7 110 15.71 3⅓ 0 0.00
Total 1440 2665 6 51 200 7.20 57 720 12.63 44⅔ 120 2.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Marcus Kutson IMSA (Aurora) D 10.0 4 26 200 1.60 320 32.00
Joey Paras IMSA (Aurora) D 10.0 2 10 200 0.65 130 13.00
Josh Lee IMSA (Aurora) D 10.0 0 11 200 0.55 110 11.00
Manasa Balasubramanjan IMSA (Aurora) D 10.0 0 4 200 0.20 40 4.00

Keith Country Day (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 IMSA (Aurora) B L 215 420 1 6 20 10.75 7 110 15.71 4⅔ 30 6.43
2 Winnebago A L 230 300 2 5 20 11.50 7 100 14.29 6⅓ 50 7.89
3 Moline W 215 195 1 6 20 10.75 7 60 8.57 4⅓ 80 18.46
4 Barrington B L 90 455 0 6 20 4.50 6 20 3.33 2⅓ 10 4.29
5 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 250 105 0 9 20 12.50 9 130 14.44 3 30 10.00
6 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 225 325 1 8 20 11.25 9 130 14.44 2⅔ 0 0.00
7 Winnebago A L 160 235 2 4 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 5⅓ 20 3.75
8 United Township (East Moline) A W 215 210 1 7 20 10.75 8 100 12.50 3⅔ 30 8.18
9 IMSA (Aurora) D L 120 285 2 2 20 6.00 4 50 12.50 6⅓ 20 3.16
10 Elgin Academy A L 280 290 2 6 20 14.00 8 160 20.00 4 30 7.50
Total 2000 2820 12 59 200 10.00 71 930 13.10 42⅔ 300 7.03

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Eleanor Campbell Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 10.0 9 41 200 2.73 545 54.50
Tia Boardman Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 10.0 2 7 200 0.50 100 10.00
Divya Karne Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 10.0 1 5 200 0.33 65 6.50
Ayaan Hanif Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 10.0 0 6 200 0.30 60 6.00
Lacie Delaney Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0 0.00

Keith Country Day (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Winnebago B W 150 135 0 6 20 7.50 6 60 10.00 3⅔ 30 8.18
2 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 10 685 0 0 20 0.50 0 0 —  4 10 2.50
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 75 490 1 1 20 3.75 2 10 5.00 7⅔ 40 5.22
4 IMSA (Aurora) D L 90 180 0 6 20 4.50 6 30 5.00 2⅔ 0 0.00
5 United Township (East Moline) A L 90 235 0 4 20 4.50 4 30 7.50 5⅔ 20 3.53
6 Winnebago B W 205 135 1 6 20 10.25 7 50 7.14 6⅓ 80 12.63
7 United Township (East Moline) B W 130 40 0 9 20 6.50 9 30 3.33 0⅔ 10 15.00
8 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C L 90 170 0 5 20 4.50 5 30 6.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
9 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B L 60 285 0 2 20 3.00 2 10 5.00 7⅓ 30 4.09
10 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D L 135 230 1 5 20 6.75 6 40 6.67 7⅓ 30 4.09
Total 1035 2585 3 44 200 5.17 47 290 6.17 51 260 5.10

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Haden Hendrickson Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 10.0 1 24 200 1.27 255 25.50
Josh Reid Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 10.0 0 13 200 0.65 130 13.00
Yman Almonajed Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 9.0 1 6 180 0.42 75 8.33
Joe Anthon Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 9.0 1 1 180 0.14 25 2.78

Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Elgin Academy B W 245 215 1 6 20 12.25 7 110 15.71 6⅓ 60 9.47
2 Barrington A L 60 570 0 2 20 3.00 2 30 15.00 4⅓ 10 2.31
3 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 145 460 1 4 20 7.25 5 80 16.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
4 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 345 115 1 9 20 17.25 10 180 18.00 5 60 12.00
5 IMSA (Aurora) C W 240 170 0 9 20 12.00 9 120 13.33 4 30 7.50
6 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 325 225 1 8 20 16.25 9 190 21.11 4⅔ 40 8.57
7 IMSA (Aurora) D W 240 160 2 9 20 12.00 11 100 9.09 3⅔ 20 5.45
8 Elgin Academy A L 150 405 2 3 20 7.50 5 40 8.00 4⅓ 50 11.54
9 United Township (East Moline) A W 300 160 6 4 20 15.00 10 160 16.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
10 Winnebago A W 310 200 0 7 20 15.50 7 110 15.71 7⅓ 130 17.73
Total 2360 2680 14 61 200 11.80 75 1120 14.93 47 420 8.94

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Martin Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 10.0 14 58 200 3.95 790 79.00
Christopher Atadero Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 9.5 0 2 190 0.11 20 2.11
Nandana Devarajan Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 9.5 0 1 190 0.05 10 1.05
Olivia Donevski Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 7.5 0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
Bella Pontarelli Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Anna Lingle Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00

Moline

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Barrington B L 165 440 1 5 20 8.25 6 80 13.33 3 20 6.67
2 IMSA (Aurora) B L 140 440 0 3 20 7.00 3 50 16.67 7⅓ 60 8.18
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A L 195 215 3 4 20 9.75 7 80 11.43 5 30 6.00
4 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 305 145 3 9 20 15.25 12 160 13.33 4⅔ 10 2.14
5 Winnebago A L 235 245 1 7 20 11.75 8 120 15.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
6 IMSA (Aurora) C W 260 240 4 6 20 13.00 10 100 10.00 3⅔ 40 10.91
7 Barrington C W 175 170 1 7 20 8.75 8 80 10.00 4⅔ 10 2.14
8 Byron W 320 60 0 13 20 16.00 13 180 13.85 3 10 3.33
9 Barrington D W 270 190 4 6 20 13.50 10 140 14.00 1⅓ 10 7.50
10 Elgin Academy B W 290 80 2 9 20 14.50 11 130 11.82 2 40 20.00
Total 2355 2225 19 69 200 11.78 88 1120 12.73 39 260 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Henry Mohr Moline 10.0 8 30 200 2.10 420 42.00
Martin Poor Moline 10.0 4 20 200 1.30 260 26.00
Andrew Johnson Moline 9.5 5 9 190 0.87 165 17.37
Diego Davila Moline 7.0 1 5 140 0.46 65 9.29
Ismail Kherbouch Moline 7.5 1 4 150 0.37 55 7.33
Graham Crippen Moline 6.0 0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 IMSA (Aurora) D W 535 75 7 7 20 26.75 14 330 23.57 1⅔ 30 18.00
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 685 10 9 10 20 34.25 19 450 23.68 0 0 — 
3 Winnebago B W 490 80 6 9 20 24.50 15 290 19.33 1⅔ 20 12.00
4 United Township (East Moline) A W 540 90 10 3 20 27.00 13 310 23.85 2⅔ 50 18.75
5 Auburn (Rockford) B W 640 145 8 8 20 32.00 16 410 25.63 1 30 30.00
6 Auburn (Rockford) C W 620 150 10 5 20 31.00 15 380 25.33 2⅓ 40 17.14
7 Barrington B W 610 180 12 3 20 30.50 15 350 23.33 2⅓ 50 21.43
8 Belvidere North W 415 240 7 2 20 20.75 9 200 22.22 4 90 22.50
9 Auburn (Rockford) A W 420 365 8 2 20 21.00 10 230 23.00 3⅓ 50 15.00
10 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 545 195 9 5 20 27.25 14 330 23.57 2 30 15.00
11 Barrington A L 265 505 3 4 20 13.25 7 130 18.57 2⅔ 50 18.75
Total 5765 2035 89 58 220 26.20 147 3410 23.20 23⅔ 440 18.59

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rishadh Wappalapati Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 11.0 36 23 220 3.50 770 70.00
Spandan Goel Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 11.0 17 8 220 1.52 335 30.45
Anmol Dash Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 11.0 11 14 220 1.39 305 27.73
Jonny Abraham Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 11.0 12 10 220 1.27 280 25.45
Anish Arora Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 11.0 13 3 220 1.02 225 20.45

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 IMSA (Aurora) C W 535 60 5 10 20 26.75 15 330 22.00 2⅓ 30 12.86
2 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 425 125 9 3 20 21.25 12 220 18.33 2⅔ 40 15.00
3 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) W 460 145 6 6 20 23.00 12 250 20.83 2⅓ 60 25.71
4 Elgin Academy B W 455 20 5 8 20 22.75 13 290 22.31 0⅔ 10 15.00
5 Barrington A L 255 530 1 6 20 12.75 7 150 21.43 1⅔ 30 18.00
6 Auburn (Rockford) A L 290 470 4 4 20 14.50 8 160 20.00 2 30 15.00
7 Auburn (Rockford) C W 455 115 7 5 20 22.75 12 280 23.33 3⅓ 20 6.00
8 Barrington B L 300 420 4 4 20 15.00 8 150 18.75 4⅓ 50 11.54
9 Belvidere North W 435 175 5 7 20 21.75 12 250 20.83 3⅔ 40 10.91
10 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 195 545 3 2 20 9.75 5 90 18.00 3 40 13.33
Total 3805 2605 49 55 200 19.02 104 2170 20.87 26 350 13.46

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aadit Juneja Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 10.0 23 12 200 2.33 465 46.50
Dhruv Pendharkar Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 6.0 4 19 120 2.08 250 41.67
Andrey Vlasov Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 10.0 7 10 200 1.02 205 20.50
Arunabh Ganguli Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 10.0 5 11 200 0.93 185 18.50
Rohan Pillai Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 10.0 10 3 200 0.90 180 18.00

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Barrington D W 285 175 1 9 20 14.25 10 180 18.00 3⅔ 0 0.00
2 Byron W 365 170 3 9 20 18.25 12 180 15.00 3⅔ 50 13.64
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 120 610 2 3 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
4 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A L 205 370 1 6 20 10.25 7 130 18.57 6⅓ 0 0.00
5 United Township (East Moline) B W 330 70 0 11 20 16.50 11 210 19.09 2⅓ 10 4.29
6 Auburn (Rockford) B L 200 405 2 5 20 10.00 7 120 17.14 4⅔ 0 0.00
7 Barrington A L 85 645 1 2 20 4.25 3 40 13.33 2⅓ 10 4.29
8 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A L 245 295 1 6 20 12.25 7 90 12.86 4⅓ 80 18.46
9 IMSA (Aurora) B L 185 325 3 3 20 9.25 6 80 13.33 5⅓ 30 5.63
10 IMSA (Aurora) A L 80 635 0 2 20 4.00 2 30 15.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
Total 2100 3700 14 56 200 10.50 70 1100 15.71 38⅔ 230 5.95

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Agastya Chondry Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 10.0 8 24 200 1.80 360 36.00
Maurya Bonn Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 10.0 3 10 200 0.72 145 14.50
Arjun Anand Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 10.0 0 10 200 0.50 100 10.00
Ayaan Siddiqui Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 10.0 1 7 200 0.42 85 8.50
Grace Sun Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 10.0 2 5 200 0.40 80 8.00

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Winnebago A L 130 260 2 4 20 6.50 6 30 5.00 5⅓ 30 5.63
2 Barrington B L 70 470 0 2 20 3.50 2 10 5.00 6 40 6.67
3 IMSA (Aurora) B L 185 335 1 7 20 9.25 8 70 8.75 3⅓ 30 9.00
4 Moline L 145 305 3 3 20 7.25 6 40 6.67 6⅔ 30 4.50
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A L 105 250 1 3 20 5.25 4 30 7.50 4⅔ 30 6.43
6 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B L 190 225 0 8 20 9.50 8 70 8.75 6 40 6.67
7 Winnebago B W 190 145 2 4 20 9.50 6 90 15.00 5 30 6.00
8 United Township (East Moline) B W 170 145 0 6 20 8.50 6 80 13.33 6 30 5.00
9 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C L 135 180 1 6 20 6.75 7 50 7.14 4 10 2.50
10 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 230 135 0 10 20 11.50 10 80 8.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
Total 1550 2450 10 53 200 7.75 63 550 8.73 51⅔ 320 6.19

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hari Veginati Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 10.0 7 21 200 1.57 315 31.50
Kaashish Venkataramanan Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 10.0 1 20 200 1.07 215 21.50
Abhay Agarwal Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 10.0 1 7 200 0.42 85 8.50
Sanjay Malisetty Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 10.0 1 3 200 0.23 45 4.50
Vish Bonn Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 10.0 0 2 200 0.10 20 2.00

United Township (East Moline) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 90 490 0 3 20 4.50 3 50 16.67 5⅓ 10 1.88
2 Winnebago B W 195 185 1 5 20 9.75 6 80 13.33 4⅔ 50 10.71
3 IMSA (Aurora) D W 245 115 1 8 20 12.25 9 120 13.33 3⅓ 30 9.00
4 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 90 540 0 4 20 4.50 4 40 10.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 235 90 1 8 20 11.75 9 100 11.11 3 40 13.33
6 Winnebago A L 165 375 1 7 20 8.25 8 50 6.25 5⅔ 30 5.29
7 Elgin Academy A L 85 460 1 3 20 4.25 4 20 5.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
8 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A L 210 215 2 5 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 4⅔ 30 6.43
9 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 160 300 0 6 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 4⅔ 30 6.43
10 IMSA (Aurora) D W 235 185 1 7 20 11.75 8 140 17.50 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 1710 2955 8 56 200 8.55 64 770 12.03 41⅔ 260 6.24

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Timbrook United Township (East Moline) A 10.0 3 34 200 1.93 385 38.50
Ryan Bacorn United Township (East Moline) A 10.0 2 12 200 0.75 150 15.00
Samantha Ross United Township (East Moline) A 10.0 2 6 200 0.45 90 9.00
Aiden Terry United Township (East Moline) A 10.0 0 3 200 0.15 30 3.00
Viviana Mina United Township (East Moline) A 10.0 1 1 200 0.13 25 2.50

United Township (East Moline) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 80 570 0 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 3⅓ 20 6.00
2 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A L 30 490 0 1 20 1.50 1 0 0.00 8 20 2.50
3 Byron L 80 160 0 2 20 4.00 2 20 10.00 5⅔ 40 7.06
4 Barrington D L 80 175 0 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00 6 0 0.00
5 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C L 70 330 0 3 20 3.50 3 20 6.67 4 20 5.00
6 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C L 180 195 0 5 20 9.00 5 50 10.00 6 80 13.33
7 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B L 40 130 0 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 8 20 2.50
8 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D L 145 170 1 7 20 7.25 8 60 7.50 3⅓ 0 0.00
9 Winnebago B L 80 225 0 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 6⅓ 20 3.16
10 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B L 80 270 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00 9⅔ 0 0.00
Total 865 2715 1 34 200 4.33 35 290 8.29 60⅓ 220 3.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Vanessa Gerardo United Township (East Moline) B 10.0 0 13 200 0.65 130 13.00
AJ Seynaeve United Township (East Moline) B 10.0 0 12 200 0.60 120 12.00
Carina Wilson United Township (East Moline) B 10.0 1 9 200 0.53 105 10.50

Winnebago A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 260 130 2 6 20 13.00 8 80 10.00 5 90 18.00
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 300 230 4 7 20 15.00 11 140 12.73 3⅔ 30 8.18
3 Barrington B L 155 490 3 2 20 7.75 5 80 16.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
4 IMSA (Aurora) B L 135 470 1 4 20 6.75 5 70 14.00 6 10 1.67
5 Moline W 245 235 3 5 20 12.25 8 110 13.75 4 40 10.00
6 United Township (East Moline) A W 375 165 5 6 20 18.75 11 160 14.55 6⅓ 80 12.63
7 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 235 160 1 8 20 11.75 9 110 12.22 3⅔ 30 8.18
8 IMSA (Aurora) D W 185 100 1 5 20 9.25 6 60 10.00 3⅓ 60 18.00
9 Elgin Academy A L 230 375 2 6 20 11.50 8 120 15.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
10 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 200 310 2 8 20 10.00 10 80 8.00 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 2320 2665 24 57 200 11.60 81 1010 12.47 41⅓ 380 9.19

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Asplund Winnebago A 10.0 11 25 200 2.08 415 41.50
Hannah Jacobson Winnebago A 10.0 7 20 200 1.52 305 30.50
Dillan Rinehart Winnebago A 10.0 6 12 200 1.05 210 21.00

Winnebago B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B L 135 150 1 5 20 6.75 6 70 11.67 4 0 0.00
2 United Township (East Moline) A L 185 195 1 7 20 9.25 8 100 12.50 3⅓ 0 0.00
3 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 80 490 0 3 20 4.00 3 40 13.33 5⅓ 10 1.88
4 Auburn (Rockford) B L 70 525 0 2 20 3.50 2 20 10.00 6⅔ 30 4.50
5 IMSA (Aurora) D L 115 190 1 5 20 5.75 6 40 6.67 2⅔ 10 3.75
6 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B L 135 205 3 4 20 6.75 7 20 2.86 5⅓ 30 5.63
7 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D L 145 190 3 4 20 7.25 7 60 8.57 3 0 0.00
8 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B L 140 190 0 5 20 7.00 5 40 8.00 6⅓ 50 7.89
9 United Township (East Moline) B W 225 80 1 9 20 11.25 10 110 11.00 2 10 5.00
10 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 230 140 4 6 20 11.50 10 90 9.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
Total 1460 2355 14 50 200 7.30 64 590 9.22 41⅓ 160 3.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carson Jacobson Winnebago B 10.0 3 28 200 1.63 325 32.50
Merrick Hill Winnebago B 10.0 8 19 200 1.55 310 31.00
Riley Story Winnebago B 10.0 2 1 200 0.20 40 4.00
Charlotte Maher Winnebago B 10.0 1 2 200 0.17 35 3.50

Made with YellowFruit 🍌