2021 IHSSBCA Riley Memorial Kickoff at Auburn on November 20, 2021 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 470 290 6 6 20 23.50 12 300 25.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
7 Belvidere North W 535 185 7 7 20 26.75 14 300 21.43 4 60 15.00
8 Auburn (Rockford) C W 500 185 8 4 20 25.00 12 290 24.17 3 50 16.67
9 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 365 420 5 5 20 18.25 10 200 20.00 2⅓ 40 17.14
10 Barrington B W 440 355 6 4 20 22.00 10 270 27.00 3 40 13.33
Total 2310 1435 32 26 100 23.10 58 1360 23.45 15 210 14.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Crowell Auburn (Rockford) A 5.0 14 14 100 3.50 350 70.00
Sinecio Morales Auburn (Rockford) A 5.0 7 8 100 1.85 185 37.00
Coby Thammavong Auburn (Rockford) A 5.0 4 4 100 1.00 100 20.00
Luis Angeles Auburn (Rockford) A 5.0 5 0 100 0.75 75 15.00
James Shields Auburn (Rockford) A 5.0 2 0 100 0.30 30 6.00

Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 405 200 5 7 20 20.25 12 220 18.33 3 40 13.33
7 IMSA (Aurora) B W 340 285 2 6 20 17.00 8 180 22.50 6 70 11.67
8 IMSA (Aurora) A L 165 550 1 4 20 8.25 5 80 16.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
9 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A W 280 230 2 8 20 14.00 10 150 15.00 4 20 5.00
10 Barrington A L 180 605 0 5 20 9.00 5 110 22.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
Total 1370 1870 10 30 100 13.70 40 740 18.50 19 180 9.47

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Huan Lin Auburn (Rockford) B 5.0 3 11 100 1.55 155 31.00
Ashley Thammavong Auburn (Rockford) B 5.0 4 9 100 1.50 150 30.00
Brielle Rach Auburn (Rockford) B 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100 20.00
Ruth Matthews Auburn (Rockford) B 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00

Auburn (Rockford) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 150 620 0 5 20 7.50 5 80 16.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
7 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 115 455 1 4 20 5.75 5 50 10.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
8 Auburn (Rockford) A L 185 500 3 3 20 9.25 6 90 15.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
9 Barrington B L 145 455 1 3 20 7.25 4 60 15.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
10 Belvidere North L 240 350 0 7 20 12.00 7 120 17.14 5⅔ 50 8.82
Total 835 2380 5 22 100 8.35 27 400 14.81 17⅔ 140 7.92

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Massimo Chiarelli Auburn (Rockford) C 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100 20.00
Luke Snyder Auburn (Rockford) C 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85 17.00
Sebastien Roethle Auburn (Rockford) C 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
Jeffrey Matthews Auburn (Rockford) C 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00
Will Rollins Auburn (Rockford) C 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Barrington A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A W 675 115 9 6 20 33.75 15 420 28.00 2⅔ 60 22.50
7 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 645 85 9 7 20 32.25 16 410 25.63 1⅔ 30 18.00
8 IMSA (Aurora) B W 615 115 11 5 20 30.75 16 360 22.50 1⅓ 40 30.00
9 IMSA (Aurora) A W 435 345 7 4 20 21.75 11 250 22.73 2⅓ 40 17.14
10 Auburn (Rockford) B W 605 180 13 2 20 30.25 15 370 24.67 1⅓ 20 15.00
Total 2975 840 49 24 100 29.75 73 1810 24.79 9⅓ 190 20.36

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charles Young Barrington A 5.0 19 10 100 3.85 385 77.00
Rohan Kher Barrington A 5.0 18 8 100 3.50 350 70.00
Michael Karpov Barrington A 5.0 7 5 100 1.55 155 31.00
Timothy Price Barrington A 5.0 5 1 100 0.85 85 17.00

Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Belvidere North W 500 130 8 6 20 25.00 14 300 21.43 1⅔ 20 12.00
7 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 180 610 4 1 20 9.00 5 80 16.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
8 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 420 300 4 8 20 21.00 12 230 19.17 3 50 16.67
9 Auburn (Rockford) C W 455 145 3 11 20 22.75 14 280 20.00 2 20 10.00
10 Auburn (Rockford) A L 355 440 7 3 20 17.75 10 210 21.00 1 10 10.00
Total 1910 1625 26 29 100 19.10 55 1100 20.00 11 130 11.82

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kaushik Gollamudi Barrington B 5.0 8 8 100 2.00 200 40.00
Jules Roach Barrington B 5.0 6 6 100 1.50 150 30.00
Morgan Rees Barrington B 5.0 7 4 100 1.45 145 29.00
Colin Stewart Barrington B 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120 24.00
Aarya Singh Barrington B 5.0 3 2 100 0.65 65 13.00

Barrington C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Elgin Academy B W 260 195 0 10 20 13.00 10 110 11.00 6 50 8.33
7 Moline L 170 175 0 7 20 8.50 7 70 10.00 5⅓ 30 5.63
8 Barrington D W 210 110 0 7 20 10.50 7 90 12.86 5 50 10.00
9 IMSA (Aurora) C L 210 255 0 8 20 10.50 8 100 12.50 6⅔ 30 4.50
10 Byron W 230 160 2 6 20 11.50 8 100 12.50 6 40 6.67
Total 1080 895 2 38 100 10.80 40 470 11.75 29 200 6.90

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arjun Desai Barrington C 5.0 1 16 100 1.75 175 35.00
Sophia Price Barrington C 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125 25.00
Henry Lopez Barrington C 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Mani Gollamudi Barrington C 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

Barrington D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Byron W 165 160 1 5 20 8.25 6 60 10.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
7 Elgin Academy B L 155 185 1 5 20 7.75 6 70 11.67 6 20 3.33
8 Barrington C L 110 210 2 4 20 5.50 6 30 5.00 4 10 2.50
9 Moline L 190 270 2 3 20 9.50 5 110 22.00 5⅓ 20 3.75
10 IMSA (Aurora) C L 120 325 0 3 20 6.00 3 40 13.33 7 50 7.14
Total 740 1150 6 20 100 7.40 26 310 11.92 27 140 5.19

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Calvin Kim Barrington D 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 80 16.00
Dylan Chaturvedi Barrington D 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Faiz Ali Barrington D 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00
Saavan Kiran Barrington D 5.0 2 2 100 0.50 50 10.00
Kevin Tseng Barrington D 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00

Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Barrington B L 130 500 2 2 20 6.50 4 70 17.50 4 10 2.50
7 Auburn (Rockford) A L 185 535 3 3 20 9.25 6 60 10.00 4 50 12.50
8 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 240 415 2 6 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 2⅓ 30 12.86
9 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 175 435 3 3 20 8.75 6 70 11.67 3⅔ 30 8.18
10 Auburn (Rockford) C W 350 240 6 6 20 17.50 12 190 15.83 3 10 3.33
Total 1080 2125 16 20 100 10.80 36 510 14.17 17 130 7.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
James Foster Belvidere North 5.0 6 4 100 1.30 130 26.00
Scotty Crane Belvidere North 5.0 6 1 100 1.00 100 20.00
Spencer Fargusson Belvidere North 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Billy Sanchez Belvidere North 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 80 16.00
Hannah Hix Belvidere North 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 7.00

Byron

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Barrington D L 160 165 0 7 20 8.00 7 70 10.00 4 20 5.00
7 IMSA (Aurora) C L 70 215 0 3 20 3.50 3 30 10.00 5⅓ 10 1.88
8 Moline L 60 320 0 3 20 3.00 3 0 0.00 7 30 4.29
9 Elgin Academy B L 70 230 0 4 20 3.50 4 20 5.00 5⅓ 10 1.88
10 Barrington C L 160 230 0 8 20 8.00 8 60 7.50 4⅔ 20 4.29
Total 520 1160 0 25 100 5.20 25 180 7.20 26⅓ 90 3.42

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hayden Rehberg Byron 4.3 0 15 85 1.76 150 35.29
Ben Mugrage Byron 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 70 15.56
Mady Cope Byron 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Trey Vincer Byron 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
George Sober Byron 4.4 0 0 88 0.00 0 0.00
Bekah Groen Byron 2.9 0 0 57 0.00 0 0.00

Elgin Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 IMSA (Aurora) D W 370 70 4 8 20 18.50 12 220 18.33 2 10 5.00
7 United Township (East Moline) A W 460 85 4 9 20 23.00 13 260 20.00 3⅓ 50 15.00
8 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) W 405 150 5 6 20 20.25 11 200 18.18 3⅔ 70 19.09
9 Winnebago A W 375 230 3 6 20 18.75 9 200 22.22 4 70 17.50
10 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 290 280 4 5 20 14.50 9 150 16.67 2⅔ 30 11.25
Total 1900 815 20 34 100 19.00 54 1030 19.07 15⅔ 230 14.68

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tommy Guyett Elgin Academy A 5.0 17 23 100 4.85 485 97.00
Johnathan Vogt Elgin Academy A 5.0 2 10 100 1.30 130 26.00
Alex Sept Elgin Academy A 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00
Alex Almazan Elgin Academy A 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Elgin Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Barrington C L 195 260 1 7 20 9.75 8 60 7.50 6⅓ 50 7.89
7 Barrington D W 185 155 1 8 20 9.25 9 90 10.00 3⅔ 0 0.00
8 IMSA (Aurora) C L 110 225 0 5 20 5.50 5 40 8.00 6⅔ 20 3.00
9 Byron W 230 70 2 7 20 11.50 9 110 12.22 3⅓ 20 6.00
10 Moline L 80 290 0 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 6⅔ 20 3.00
Total 800 1000 4 30 100 8.00 34 330 9.71 26⅔ 110 4.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Quinn Padula Elgin Academy B 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110 22.00
Velan Mannivanan Elgin Academy B 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Gary Wang Elgin Academy B 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75 15.00
Sohan Avula Elgin Academy B 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00
Arya Govula Elgin Academy B 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Barrington A L 115 675 1 3 20 5.75 4 40 10.00 1 30 30.00
7 IMSA (Aurora) A L 155 540 1 3 20 7.75 4 80 20.00 5⅓ 30 5.63
8 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 295 245 3 7 20 14.75 10 170 17.00 4 10 2.50
9 Auburn (Rockford) B L 230 280 2 6 20 11.50 8 120 15.00 5 20 4.00
10 IMSA (Aurora) B L 260 395 0 10 20 13.00 10 150 15.00 2 10 5.00
Total 1055 2135 7 29 100 10.55 36 560 15.56 17⅓ 100 5.77

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew de Leon Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 5.0 2 16 100 1.90 190 38.00
Hamza Ghaffari Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 60 12.00
Mark Aganon Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Nijal Patel Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 5.0 2 2 100 0.50 50 10.00
Jackson Baete Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00

Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 225 190 1 7 20 11.25 8 60 7.50 5⅔ 80 14.12
7 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 180 50 0 10 20 9.00 10 50 5.00 3 30 10.00
8 Winnebago B W 190 140 0 9 20 9.50 9 80 8.89 3⅔ 20 5.45
9 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 285 60 1 11 20 14.25 12 140 11.67 1⅔ 20 12.00
10 United Township (East Moline) B W 270 80 2 11 20 13.50 13 100 7.69 2⅔ 30 11.25
Total 1150 520 4 48 100 11.50 52 430 8.27 16⅔ 180 10.80

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nora Beckett Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 5.0 1 23 100 2.45 245 49.00
Emily Garling Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100 20.00
Nathan Nguyen Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Maddie Paulien Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Gianna Nascimento Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Carmen Wilson Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 United Township (East Moline) B W 195 180 3 6 20 9.75 9 90 10.00 3⅓ 0 0.00
7 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B L 50 180 0 3 20 2.50 3 0 0.00 8⅓ 20 2.40
8 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 170 90 0 8 20 8.50 8 70 8.75 4 20 5.00
9 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 180 135 0 7 20 9.00 7 90 12.86 5⅓ 20 3.75
10 Winnebago B L 140 230 0 5 20 7.00 5 70 14.00 7 20 2.86
Total 735 815 3 29 100 7.35 32 320 10.00 28 80 2.86

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Purv Patel Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110 22.00
Ulrich Lazatin Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75 15.00
Ayush Patel Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Karla Sanchez Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Jovani Calvillo Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

IMSA (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 IMSA (Aurora) B W 460 205 8 4 20 23.00 12 270 22.50 3 30 10.00
7 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A W 540 155 12 4 20 27.00 16 320 20.00 1⅓ 0 0.00
8 Auburn (Rockford) B W 550 165 8 6 20 27.50 14 320 22.86 2⅓ 50 21.43
9 Barrington A L 345 435 5 4 20 17.25 9 200 22.22 2⅔ 30 11.25
10 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 635 80 11 6 20 31.75 17 410 24.12 1 0 0.00
Total 2530 1040 44 24 100 25.30 68 1520 22.35 10⅓ 110 10.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Hunding IMSA (Aurora) A 5.0 17 9 100 3.45 345 69.00
Saketh Dontaraju IMSA (Aurora) A 5.0 12 10 100 2.80 280 56.00
Jason Qin IMSA (Aurora) A 5.0 8 2 100 1.40 140 28.00
Samuel Go IMSA (Aurora) A 5.0 7 3 100 1.35 135 27.00

IMSA (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 IMSA (Aurora) A L 205 460 1 6 20 10.25 7 120 17.14 3 10 3.33
7 Auburn (Rockford) B L 285 340 5 6 20 14.25 11 150 13.64 2 0 0.00
8 Barrington A L 115 615 1 2 20 5.75 3 50 16.67 4 30 7.50
9 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 325 185 3 8 20 16.25 11 170 15.45 3⅓ 30 9.00
10 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A W 395 260 5 4 20 19.75 9 210 23.33 5 70 14.00
Total 1325 1860 15 26 100 13.25 41 700 17.07 17⅓ 140 8.08

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stephen Walsh IMSA (Aurora) B 5.0 8 16 100 2.80 280 56.00
Em Johnson IMSA (Aurora) B 5.0 5 5 100 1.25 125 25.00
Emily Nakiganda IMSA (Aurora) B 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 80 16.00
Reny Koterba IMSA (Aurora) B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Moline L 240 260 0 8 20 12.00 8 130 16.25 6⅔ 30 4.50
7 Byron W 215 70 1 8 20 10.75 9 110 12.22 2 10 5.00
8 Elgin Academy B W 225 110 1 9 20 11.25 10 100 10.00 3⅔ 20 5.45
9 Barrington C W 255 210 1 9 20 12.75 10 100 10.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
10 Barrington D W 325 120 3 10 20 16.25 13 180 13.85 1⅔ 0 0.00
Total 1260 770 6 44 100 12.60 50 620 12.40 18⅔ 110 5.89

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathaniel Huang IMSA (Aurora) C 5.0 4 25 100 3.10 310 62.00
Dara Asayi IMSA (Aurora) C 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125 25.00
Rylie Bozarth IMSA (Aurora) C 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00

IMSA (Aurora) D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Elgin Academy A L 70 370 0 3 20 3.50 3 30 10.00 4⅔ 10 2.14
7 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 160 240 0 6 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 7⅔ 30 3.91
8 Winnebago A L 100 185 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00 4 0 0.00
9 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 285 120 1 10 20 14.25 11 140 12.73 2⅓ 30 12.86
10 United Township (East Moline) A L 185 235 1 6 20 9.25 7 110 15.71 3⅓ 0 0.00
Total 800 1150 2 30 100 8.00 32 400 12.50 22 70 3.18

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Marcus Kutson IMSA (Aurora) D 5.0 1 13 100 1.45 145 29.00
Josh Lee IMSA (Aurora) D 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Joey Paras IMSA (Aurora) D 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
Manasa Balasubramanjan IMSA (Aurora) D 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

Keith Country Day (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 225 325 1 8 20 11.25 9 130 14.44 2⅔ 0 0.00
7 Winnebago A L 160 235 2 4 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 5⅓ 20 3.75
8 United Township (East Moline) A W 215 210 1 7 20 10.75 8 100 12.50 3⅔ 30 8.18
9 IMSA (Aurora) D L 120 285 2 2 20 6.00 4 50 12.50 6⅓ 20 3.16
10 Elgin Academy A L 280 290 2 6 20 14.00 8 160 20.00 4 30 7.50
Total 1000 1345 8 27 100 10.00 35 510 14.57 22 100 4.55

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Eleanor Campbell Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 5.0 6 18 100 2.70 270 54.00
Tia Boardman Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00
Divya Karne Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00
Ayaan Hanif Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Lacie Delaney Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Keith Country Day (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Winnebago B W 205 135 1 6 20 10.25 7 50 7.14 6⅓ 80 12.63
7 United Township (East Moline) B W 130 40 0 9 20 6.50 9 30 3.33 0⅔ 10 15.00
8 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C L 90 170 0 5 20 4.50 5 30 6.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
9 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B L 60 285 0 2 20 3.00 2 10 5.00 7⅓ 30 4.09
10 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D L 135 230 1 5 20 6.75 6 40 6.67 7⅓ 30 4.09
Total 620 860 2 27 100 6.20 29 160 5.52 27⅓ 160 5.85

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Haden Hendrickson Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Josh Reid Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
Yman Almonajed Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
Joe Anthon Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00

Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 325 225 1 8 20 16.25 9 190 21.11 4⅔ 40 8.57
7 IMSA (Aurora) D W 240 160 2 9 20 12.00 11 100 9.09 3⅔ 20 5.45
8 Elgin Academy A L 150 405 2 3 20 7.50 5 40 8.00 4⅓ 50 11.54
9 United Township (East Moline) A W 300 160 6 4 20 15.00 10 160 16.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
10 Winnebago A W 310 200 0 7 20 15.50 7 110 15.71 7⅓ 130 17.73
Total 1325 1150 11 31 100 13.25 42 600 14.29 23⅔ 250 10.56

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Martin Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 5.0 11 30 100 4.65 465 93.00
Christopher Atadero Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 10 2.22
Nandana Devarajan Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Olivia Donevski Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Bella Pontarelli Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Anna Lingle Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Moline

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 IMSA (Aurora) C W 260 240 4 6 20 13.00 10 100 10.00 3⅔ 40 10.91
7 Barrington C W 175 170 1 7 20 8.75 8 80 10.00 4⅔ 10 2.14
8 Byron W 320 60 0 13 20 16.00 13 180 13.85 3 10 3.33
9 Barrington D W 270 190 4 6 20 13.50 10 140 14.00 1⅓ 10 7.50
10 Elgin Academy B W 290 80 2 9 20 14.50 11 130 11.82 2 40 20.00
Total 1315 740 11 41 100 13.15 52 630 12.12 14⅔ 110 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Henry Mohr Moline 5.0 5 17 100 2.45 245 49.00
Martin Poor Moline 5.0 3 12 100 1.65 165 33.00
Andrew Johnson Moline 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85 17.00
Diego Davila Moline 3.5 1 3 70 0.64 45 12.86
Ismail Kherbouch Moline 3.5 1 1 70 0.36 25 7.14
Graham Crippen Moline 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Auburn (Rockford) C W 620 150 10 5 20 31.00 15 380 25.33 2⅓ 40 17.14
7 Barrington B W 610 180 12 3 20 30.50 15 350 23.33 2⅓ 50 21.43
8 Belvidere North W 415 240 7 2 20 20.75 9 200 22.22 4 90 22.50
9 Auburn (Rockford) A W 420 365 8 2 20 21.00 10 230 23.00 3⅓ 50 15.00
10 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 545 195 9 5 20 27.25 14 330 23.57 2 30 15.00
Total 2610 1130 46 17 100 26.10 63 1490 23.65 14 260 18.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rishadh Wappalapati Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 5.0 19 7 100 3.55 355 71.00
Spandan Goel Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 5.0 10 0 100 1.50 150 30.00
Anmol Dash Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 5.0 5 6 100 1.35 135 27.00
Anish Arora Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 5.0 8 0 100 1.20 120 24.00
Jonny Abraham Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 5.0 4 4 100 1.00 100 20.00

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Auburn (Rockford) A L 290 470 4 4 20 14.50 8 160 20.00 2 30 15.00
7 Auburn (Rockford) C W 455 115 7 5 20 22.75 12 280 23.33 3⅓ 20 6.00
8 Barrington B L 300 420 4 4 20 15.00 8 150 18.75 4⅓ 50 11.54
9 Belvidere North W 435 175 5 7 20 21.75 12 250 20.83 3⅔ 40 10.91
10 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 195 545 3 2 20 9.75 5 90 18.00 3 40 13.33
Total 1675 1725 23 22 100 16.75 45 930 20.67 16⅓ 180 11.02

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aadit Juneja Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 5.0 14 7 100 2.80 280 56.00
Arunabh Ganguli Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100 20.00
Andrey Vlasov Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 5.0 3 5 100 0.95 95 19.00
Rohan Pillai Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 5.0 4 2 100 0.80 80 16.00
Dhruv Pendharkar Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Auburn (Rockford) B L 200 405 2 5 20 10.00 7 120 17.14 4⅔ 0 0.00
7 Barrington A L 85 645 1 2 20 4.25 3 40 13.33 2⅓ 10 4.29
8 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A L 245 295 1 6 20 12.25 7 90 12.86 4⅓ 80 18.46
9 IMSA (Aurora) B L 185 325 3 3 20 9.25 6 80 13.33 5⅓ 30 5.63
10 IMSA (Aurora) A L 80 635 0 2 20 4.00 2 30 15.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
Total 795 2305 7 18 100 7.95 25 360 14.40 20 150 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Agastya Chondry Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 5.0 3 7 100 1.15 115 23.00
Grace Sun Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 60 12.00
Ayaan Siddiqui Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00
Arjun Anand Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Maurya Bonn Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B L 190 225 0 8 20 9.50 8 70 8.75 6 40 6.67
7 Winnebago B W 190 145 2 4 20 9.50 6 90 15.00 5 30 6.00
8 United Township (East Moline) B W 170 145 0 6 20 8.50 6 80 13.33 6 30 5.00
9 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C L 135 180 1 6 20 6.75 7 50 7.14 4 10 2.50
10 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 230 135 0 10 20 11.50 10 80 8.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
Total 915 830 3 34 100 9.15 37 370 10.00 25⅔ 160 6.23

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kaashish Venkataramanan Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 5.0 1 14 100 1.55 155 31.00
Hari Veginati Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
Abhay Agarwal Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Sanjay Malisetty Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Vish Bonn Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

United Township (East Moline) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Winnebago A L 165 375 1 7 20 8.25 8 50 6.25 5⅔ 30 5.29
7 Elgin Academy A L 85 460 1 3 20 4.25 4 20 5.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
8 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A L 210 215 2 5 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 4⅔ 30 6.43
9 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 160 300 0 6 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 4⅔ 30 6.43
10 IMSA (Aurora) D W 235 185 1 7 20 11.75 8 140 17.50 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 855 1535 5 28 100 8.55 33 380 11.52 22⅔ 120 5.29

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Timbrook United Township (East Moline) A 5.0 2 16 100 1.90 190 38.00
Ryan Bacorn United Township (East Moline) A 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100 20.00
Samantha Ross United Township (East Moline) A 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 7.00
Aiden Terry United Township (East Moline) A 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Viviana Mina United Township (East Moline) A 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

United Township (East Moline) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C L 180 195 0 5 20 9.00 5 50 10.00 6 80 13.33
7 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B L 40 130 0 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 8 20 2.50
8 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D L 145 170 1 7 20 7.25 8 60 7.50 3⅓ 0 0.00
9 Winnebago B L 80 225 0 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 6⅓ 20 3.16
10 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B L 80 270 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00 9⅔ 0 0.00
Total 525 990 1 20 100 5.25 21 190 9.05 33⅓ 120 3.60

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
AJ Seynaeve United Township (East Moline) B 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Vanessa Gerardo United Township (East Moline) B 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Carina Wilson United Township (East Moline) B 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00

Winnebago A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 United Township (East Moline) A W 375 165 5 6 20 18.75 11 160 14.55 6⅓ 80 12.63
7 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 235 160 1 8 20 11.75 9 110 12.22 3⅔ 30 8.18
8 IMSA (Aurora) D W 185 100 1 5 20 9.25 6 60 10.00 3⅓ 60 18.00
9 Elgin Academy A L 230 375 2 6 20 11.50 8 120 15.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
10 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 200 310 2 8 20 10.00 10 80 8.00 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 1225 1110 11 33 100 12.25 44 530 12.05 19 200 10.53

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hannah Jacobson Winnebago A 5.0 4 12 100 1.80 180 36.00
Sam Asplund Winnebago A 5.0 4 12 100 1.80 180 36.00
Dillan Rinehart Winnebago A 5.0 3 9 100 1.35 135 27.00

Winnebago B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B L 135 205 3 4 20 6.75 7 20 2.86 5⅓ 30 5.63
7 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D L 145 190 3 4 20 7.25 7 60 8.57 3 0 0.00
8 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B L 140 190 0 5 20 7.00 5 40 8.00 6⅓ 50 7.89
9 United Township (East Moline) B W 225 80 1 9 20 11.25 10 110 11.00 2 10 5.00
10 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 230 140 4 6 20 11.50 10 90 9.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
Total 875 805 11 28 100 8.75 39 320 8.21 19⅓ 110 5.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Merrick Hill Winnebago B 5.0 7 12 100 2.25 225 45.00
Carson Jacobson Winnebago B 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 170 34.00
Riley Story Winnebago B 5.0 2 1 100 0.40 40 8.00
Charlotte Maher Winnebago B 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌