2021 IHSSBCA Riley Memorial Kickoff at Auburn on November 20, 2021 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 United Township (East Moline) B W 570 80 6 9 20 28.50 15 350 23.33 2 40 20.00
2 Barrington D W 470 110 8 5 20 23.50 13 280 21.54 1⅓ 20 15.00
3 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 610 120 10 4 20 30.50 14 340 24.29 3⅔ 80 21.82
4 Byron W 670 0 12 6 20 33.50 18 430 23.89 0 0 — 
5 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A W 615 105 7 11 20 30.75 18 400 22.22 0⅓ 0 0.00
Total 2935 415 43 35 100 29.35 78 1800 23.08 7⅓ 140 19.09

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Crowell Auburn (Rockford) A 5.0 22 17 100 5.00 500 100.00
Sinecio Morales Auburn (Rockford) A 5.0 8 8 100 2.00 200 40.00
Coby Thammavong Auburn (Rockford) A 5.0 8 3 100 1.50 150 30.00
Luis Angeles Auburn (Rockford) A 5.0 3 4 100 0.85 85 17.00
James Shields Auburn (Rockford) A 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 60 12.00

Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 United Township (East Moline) A W 490 90 4 11 20 24.50 15 290 19.33 1⅓ 30 22.50
2 IMSA (Aurora) D W 530 80 4 11 20 26.50 15 300 20.00 4 60 15.00
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 490 75 6 10 20 24.50 16 250 15.63 1⅔ 50 30.00
4 Winnebago B W 525 70 5 12 20 26.25 17 310 18.24 1⅓ 20 15.00
5 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 145 640 1 3 20 7.25 4 90 22.50 2⅓ 10 4.29
Total 2180 955 20 47 100 21.80 67 1240 18.51 10⅔ 170 15.94

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Huan Lin Auburn (Rockford) B 5.0 10 14 100 2.90 290 58.00
Ashley Thammavong Auburn (Rockford) B 5.0 5 12 100 1.95 195 39.00
Brielle Rach Auburn (Rockford) B 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
Ruth Matthews Auburn (Rockford) B 5.0 3 9 100 1.35 135 27.00

Auburn (Rockford) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Barrington C W 355 145 1 10 20 17.75 11 200 18.18 3⅔ 40 10.91
2 IMSA (Aurora) A L 165 520 1 4 20 8.25 5 60 12.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
3 Elgin Academy A W 315 250 3 7 20 15.75 10 170 17.00 4 30 7.50
4 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B W 280 185 0 9 20 14.00 9 130 14.44 6⅓ 60 9.47
5 Belvidere North L 225 290 1 6 20 11.25 7 120 17.14 5⅓ 30 5.63
Total 1340 1390 6 36 100 13.40 42 680 16.19 24 210 8.75

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Massimo Chiarelli Auburn (Rockford) C 5.0 4 12 100 1.80 180 36.00
Sebastien Roethle Auburn (Rockford) C 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 115 23.00
Luke Snyder Auburn (Rockford) C 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Jeffrey Matthews Auburn (Rockford) C 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Will Rollins Auburn (Rockford) C 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Barrington A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 695 40 11 7 20 34.75 18 430 23.89 1⅓ 30 22.50
2 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) W 570 60 8 8 20 28.50 16 350 21.88 1 20 20.00
3 Elgin Academy B W 670 115 8 8 20 33.50 16 390 24.38 2⅔ 80 30.00
4 IMSA (Aurora) C W 585 125 11 3 20 29.25 14 340 24.29 3 50 16.67
5 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 530 255 8 5 20 26.50 13 340 26.15 2 20 10.00
Total 3050 595 46 31 100 30.50 77 1850 24.03 10 200 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charles Young Barrington A 5.0 25 16 100 5.35 535 107.00
Rohan Kher Barrington A 5.0 11 7 100 2.35 235 47.00
Michael Karpov Barrington A 5.0 7 6 100 1.65 165 33.00
Timothy Price Barrington A 5.0 3 2 100 0.65 65 13.00

Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Moline W 440 165 2 10 20 22.00 12 270 22.50 3⅓ 40 12.00
2 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 470 70 6 9 20 23.50 15 270 18.00 1⅔ 20 12.00
3 Winnebago A W 490 155 8 5 20 24.50 13 280 21.54 2⅓ 40 17.14
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 455 90 5 5 20 22.75 10 230 23.00 5⅓ 100 18.75
5 IMSA (Aurora) B W 435 275 5 6 20 21.75 11 220 20.00 4⅓ 80 18.46
Total 2290 755 26 35 100 22.90 61 1270 20.82 17 280 16.47

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kaushik Gollamudi Barrington B 5.0 6 10 100 1.90 190 38.00
Aarya Singh Barrington B 5.0 9 4 100 1.75 175 35.00
Jules Roach Barrington B 5.0 7 5 100 1.55 155 31.00
Colin Stewart Barrington B 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
Morgan Rees Barrington B 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70 14.00

Barrington C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Auburn (Rockford) C L 145 355 1 5 20 7.25 6 70 11.67 4⅓ 10 2.31
2 Belvidere North L 210 310 2 5 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 5 30 6.00
3 IMSA (Aurora) A L 120 525 0 5 20 6.00 5 50 10.00 3 20 6.67
4 Elgin Academy A L 20 535 0 1 20 1.00 1 0 0.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
5 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B W 210 145 0 8 20 10.50 8 100 12.50 4⅓ 30 6.92
Total 705 1870 3 24 100 7.05 27 320 11.85 22⅓ 100 4.48

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sophia Price Barrington C 5.0 3 8 100 1.25 125 25.00
Arjun Desai Barrington C 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Mani Gollamudi Barrington C 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Henry Lopez Barrington C 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

Barrington D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C L 175 285 1 6 20 8.75 7 100 14.29 4 0 0.00
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 110 470 0 3 20 5.50 3 50 16.67 3⅔ 30 8.18
3 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A L 50 425 0 2 20 2.50 2 30 15.00 6⅔ 0 0.00
4 United Township (East Moline) B W 175 80 1 7 20 8.75 8 60 7.50 4 30 7.50
5 Byron W 310 60 2 12 20 15.50 14 150 10.71 1 10 10.00
Total 820 1320 4 30 100 8.20 34 390 11.47 19⅓ 70 3.62

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Faiz Ali Barrington D 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 135 27.00
Saavan Kiran Barrington D 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Dylan Chaturvedi Barrington D 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 60 12.00
Calvin Kim Barrington D 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Kevin Tseng Barrington D 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Elgin Academy A W 265 210 1 6 20 13.25 7 130 18.57 4 60 15.00
2 Barrington C W 310 210 0 10 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 3⅔ 60 16.36
3 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B W 315 175 1 11 20 15.75 12 160 13.33 4 30 7.50
4 IMSA (Aurora) A L 110 595 2 2 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 3⅔ 20 5.45
5 Auburn (Rockford) C W 290 225 2 8 20 14.50 10 140 14.00 3 40 13.33
Total 1290 1415 6 37 100 12.90 43 620 14.42 18⅓ 210 11.45

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Spencer Fargusson Belvidere North 5.0 3 14 100 1.85 185 37.00
Scotty Crane Belvidere North 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110 22.00
Billy Sanchez Belvidere North 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85 17.00
James Foster Belvidere North 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Hannah Hix Belvidere North 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Byron

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A L 85 450 1 2 20 4.25 3 30 10.00 6⅔ 20 3.00
2 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C L 170 365 2 4 20 8.50 6 70 11.67 6 30 5.00
3 United Township (East Moline) B W 160 80 0 8 20 8.00 8 70 8.75 1⅓ 10 7.50
4 Auburn (Rockford) A L 0 670 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 —  3⅔ 0 0.00
5 Barrington D L 60 310 0 2 20 3.00 2 30 15.00 9 10 1.11
Total 475 1875 3 16 100 4.75 19 200 10.53 26⅔ 70 2.63

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Trey Vincer Byron 4.0 2 3 80 0.75 60 15.00
Hayden Rehberg Byron 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 55 13.75
Mady Cope Byron 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Ben Mugrage Byron 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
George Sober Byron 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Bekah Groen Byron 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Elgin Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Belvidere North L 210 265 2 6 20 10.50 8 120 15.00 2⅔ 0 0.00
2 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B W 335 155 3 7 20 16.75 10 160 16.00 4⅔ 60 12.86
3 Auburn (Rockford) C L 250 315 2 6 20 12.50 8 120 15.00 4⅓ 40 9.23
4 Barrington C W 535 20 5 12 20 26.75 17 340 20.00 1 0 0.00
5 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60 660 0 2 20 3.00 2 10 5.00 3 30 10.00
Total 1390 1415 12 33 100 13.90 45 750 16.67 15⅔ 130 8.30

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tommy Guyett Elgin Academy A 5.0 9 22 100 3.55 355 71.00
Johnathan Vogt Elgin Academy A 5.0 3 11 100 1.55 155 31.00
Alex Sept Elgin Academy A 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Almazan Elgin Academy A 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Elgin Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 215 245 1 9 20 10.75 10 110 11.00 3⅓ 0 0.00
2 IMSA (Aurora) C L 165 235 1 5 20 8.25 6 60 10.00 6⅔ 40 6.00
3 Barrington A L 115 670 1 3 20 5.75 4 40 10.00 3 30 10.00
4 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 20 455 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 3⅓ 0 0.00
5 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 210 70 0 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00 1⅓ 0 0.00
Total 725 1675 3 28 100 7.25 31 330 10.65 17⅔ 70 3.96

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Quinn Padula Elgin Academy B 5.0 1 13 100 1.45 145 29.00
Velan Mannivanan Elgin Academy B 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 115 23.00
Gary Wang Elgin Academy B 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00
Sohan Avula Elgin Academy B 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Arya Govula Elgin Academy B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Byron W 450 85 4 11 20 22.50 15 250 16.67 2 30 15.00
2 United Township (East Moline) B W 490 30 4 13 20 24.50 17 270 15.88 1 30 30.00
3 Barrington D W 425 50 3 12 20 21.25 15 250 16.67 1 10 10.00
4 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C W 370 205 4 9 20 18.50 13 200 15.38 2⅔ 20 7.50
5 Auburn (Rockford) A L 105 615 1 1 20 5.25 2 50 25.00 4⅔ 30 6.43
Total 1840 985 16 46 100 18.40 62 1020 16.45 11⅓ 120 10.59

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew de Leon Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 5.0 3 12 100 1.65 165 33.00
Nijal Patel Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 5.0 6 7 100 1.60 160 32.00
Mark Aganon Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 5.0 3 10 100 1.45 145 29.00
Jackson Baete Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120 24.00
Hamza Ghaffari Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110 22.00

Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 IMSA (Aurora) A L 80 570 0 3 20 4.00 3 40 13.33 4⅔ 10 2.14
2 Elgin Academy A L 155 335 1 6 20 7.75 7 70 10.00 4⅔ 10 2.14
3 Belvidere North L 175 315 1 5 20 8.75 6 60 10.00 6⅔ 50 7.50
4 Auburn (Rockford) C L 185 280 1 8 20 9.25 9 80 8.89 4⅔ 10 2.14
5 Barrington C L 145 210 1 5 20 7.25 6 50 8.33 4⅔ 30 6.43
Total 740 1710 4 27 100 7.40 31 300 9.68 25⅓ 110 4.34

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nora Beckett Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125 25.00
Maddie Paulien Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70 14.00
Emily Garling Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Nathan Nguyen Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Gianna Nascimento Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 15 6.00
Carmen Wilson Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Barrington A L 40 695 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 3⅔ 0 0.00
2 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 125 425 1 4 20 6.25 5 70 14.00 4⅔ 0 0.00
3 IMSA (Aurora) C L 105 270 1 3 20 5.25 4 40 10.00 7⅓ 20 2.73
4 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 115 345 1 5 20 5.75 6 30 5.00 4 20 5.00
5 Elgin Academy B L 70 210 0 2 20 3.50 2 20 10.00 6⅓ 30 4.74
Total 455 1945 3 16 100 4.55 19 180 9.47 26 70 2.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Purv Patel Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90 18.00
Ayush Patel Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Jovani Calvillo Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 7.00
Karla Sanchez Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Ulrich Lazatin Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

IMSA (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) B W 570 80 6 10 20 28.50 16 340 21.25 1⅔ 40 24.00
2 Auburn (Rockford) C W 520 165 8 6 20 26.00 14 280 20.00 3 60 20.00
3 Barrington C W 525 120 7 6 20 26.25 13 300 23.08 3⅓ 60 18.00
4 Belvidere North W 595 110 11 4 20 29.75 15 340 22.67 2⅔ 50 18.75
5 Elgin Academy A W 660 60 6 11 20 33.00 17 420 24.71 1⅔ 40 24.00
Total 2870 535 38 37 100 28.70 75 1680 22.40 12⅓ 250 20.27

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Hunding IMSA (Aurora) A 5.0 16 10 100 3.40 340 68.00
Saketh Dontaraju IMSA (Aurora) A 5.0 6 13 100 2.20 220 44.00
Jason Qin IMSA (Aurora) A 5.0 10 5 100 2.00 200 40.00
Samuel Go IMSA (Aurora) A 5.0 6 9 100 1.80 180 36.00

IMSA (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 420 215 4 8 20 21.00 12 220 18.33 3⅓ 60 18.00
2 Moline W 440 140 8 7 20 22.00 15 230 15.33 1⅓ 20 15.00
3 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 335 185 3 5 20 16.75 8 140 17.50 5⅔ 100 17.65
4 Winnebago A W 470 135 4 11 20 23.50 15 270 18.00 2⅔ 30 11.25
5 Barrington B L 275 435 3 6 20 13.75 9 140 15.56 3⅔ 30 8.18
Total 1940 1110 22 37 100 19.40 59 1000 16.95 16⅔ 240 14.40

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stephen Walsh IMSA (Aurora) B 5.0 15 19 100 4.15 415 83.00
Emily Nakiganda IMSA (Aurora) B 5.0 2 10 100 1.30 130 26.00
Em Johnson IMSA (Aurora) B 5.0 4 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
Reny Koterba IMSA (Aurora) B 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00

IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 60 535 0 3 20 3.00 3 20 6.67 4 10 2.50
2 Elgin Academy B W 235 165 1 9 20 11.75 10 100 10.00 4 30 7.50
3 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 270 105 0 12 20 13.50 12 140 11.67 2⅔ 10 3.75
4 Barrington A L 125 585 1 4 20 6.25 5 60 12.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
5 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) L 170 240 0 7 20 8.50 7 90 12.86 5 10 2.00
Total 860 1630 2 35 100 8.60 37 410 11.08 18⅓ 70 3.82

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathaniel Huang IMSA (Aurora) C 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00
Dara Asayi IMSA (Aurora) C 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 170 34.00
Rylie Bozarth IMSA (Aurora) C 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

IMSA (Aurora) D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 75 535 1 2 20 3.75 3 40 13.33 3 0 0.00
2 Auburn (Rockford) B L 80 530 0 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00 5 0 0.00
3 United Township (East Moline) A L 115 245 1 4 20 5.75 5 50 10.00 5 10 2.00
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 180 90 2 4 20 9.00 6 100 16.67 5 10 2.00
5 Winnebago B W 190 115 0 6 20 9.50 6 100 16.67 4⅔ 30 6.43
Total 640 1515 4 21 100 6.40 25 320 12.80 22⅔ 50 2.21

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Marcus Kutson IMSA (Aurora) D 5.0 3 13 100 1.75 175 35.00
Joey Paras IMSA (Aurora) D 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
Josh Lee IMSA (Aurora) D 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Manasa Balasubramanjan IMSA (Aurora) D 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Keith Country Day (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 IMSA (Aurora) B L 215 420 1 6 20 10.75 7 110 15.71 4⅔ 30 6.43
2 Winnebago A L 230 300 2 5 20 11.50 7 100 14.29 6⅓ 50 7.89
3 Moline W 215 195 1 6 20 10.75 7 60 8.57 4⅓ 80 18.46
4 Barrington B L 90 455 0 6 20 4.50 6 20 3.33 2⅓ 10 4.29
5 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 250 105 0 9 20 12.50 9 130 14.44 3 30 10.00
Total 1000 1475 4 32 100 10.00 36 420 11.67 20⅔ 200 9.68

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Eleanor Campbell Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 5.0 3 23 100 2.75 275 55.00
Ayaan Hanif Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Tia Boardman Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00
Divya Karne Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Lacie Delaney Keith Country Day (Rockford) A 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Keith Country Day (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Winnebago B W 150 135 0 6 20 7.50 6 60 10.00 3⅔ 30 8.18
2 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 10 685 0 0 20 0.50 0 0 —  4 10 2.50
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 75 490 1 1 20 3.75 2 10 5.00 7⅔ 40 5.22
4 IMSA (Aurora) D L 90 180 0 6 20 4.50 6 30 5.00 2⅔ 0 0.00
5 United Township (East Moline) A L 90 235 0 4 20 4.50 4 30 7.50 5⅔ 20 3.53
Total 415 1725 1 17 100 4.15 18 130 7.22 23⅔ 100 4.23

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Haden Hendrickson Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 5.0 1 13 100 1.45 145 29.00
Josh Reid Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Yman Almonajed Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
Joe Anthon Keith Country Day (Rockford) B 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Elgin Academy B W 245 215 1 6 20 12.25 7 110 15.71 6⅓ 60 9.47
2 Barrington A L 60 570 0 2 20 3.00 2 30 15.00 4⅓ 10 2.31
3 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 145 460 1 4 20 7.25 5 80 16.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
4 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 345 115 1 9 20 17.25 10 180 18.00 5 60 12.00
5 IMSA (Aurora) C W 240 170 0 9 20 12.00 9 120 13.33 4 30 7.50
Total 1035 1530 3 30 100 10.35 33 520 15.76 23⅓ 170 7.29

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Martin Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 5.0 3 28 100 3.25 325 65.00
Nandana Devarajan Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 10 2.22
Christopher Atadero Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Anna Lingle Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Olivia Donevski Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Bella Pontarelli Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Moline

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Barrington B L 165 440 1 5 20 8.25 6 80 13.33 3 20 6.67
2 IMSA (Aurora) B L 140 440 0 3 20 7.00 3 50 16.67 7⅓ 60 8.18
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A L 195 215 3 4 20 9.75 7 80 11.43 5 30 6.00
4 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 305 145 3 9 20 15.25 12 160 13.33 4⅔ 10 2.14
5 Winnebago A L 235 245 1 7 20 11.75 8 120 15.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
Total 1040 1485 8 28 100 10.40 36 490 13.61 24⅓ 150 6.16

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Henry Mohr Moline 5.0 3 13 100 1.75 175 35.00
Martin Poor Moline 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Andrew Johnson Moline 4.5 4 2 90 0.89 80 17.78
Ismail Kherbouch Moline 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Diego Davila Moline 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
Graham Crippen Moline 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 IMSA (Aurora) D W 535 75 7 7 20 26.75 14 330 23.57 1⅔ 30 18.00
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 685 10 9 10 20 34.25 19 450 23.68 0 0 — 
3 Winnebago B W 490 80 6 9 20 24.50 15 290 19.33 1⅔ 20 12.00
4 United Township (East Moline) A W 540 90 10 3 20 27.00 13 310 23.85 2⅔ 50 18.75
5 Auburn (Rockford) B W 640 145 8 8 20 32.00 16 410 25.63 1 30 30.00
Total 2890 400 40 37 100 28.90 77 1790 23.25 7 130 18.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rishadh Wappalapati Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 5.0 16 15 100 3.90 390 78.00
Anmol Dash Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 5.0 6 8 100 1.70 170 34.00
Spandan Goel Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 5.0 6 7 100 1.60 160 32.00
Jonny Abraham Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 5.0 7 4 100 1.45 145 29.00
Anish Arora Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A 5.0 5 3 100 1.05 105 21.00

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 IMSA (Aurora) C W 535 60 5 10 20 26.75 15 330 22.00 2⅓ 30 12.86
2 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) C W 425 125 9 3 20 21.25 12 220 18.33 2⅔ 40 15.00
3 Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) W 460 145 6 6 20 23.00 12 250 20.83 2⅓ 60 25.71
4 Elgin Academy B W 455 20 5 8 20 22.75 13 290 22.31 0⅔ 10 15.00
5 Barrington A L 255 530 1 6 20 12.75 7 150 21.43 1⅔ 30 18.00
Total 2130 880 26 33 100 21.30 59 1240 21.02 9⅔ 170 17.59

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dhruv Pendharkar Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 5.0 4 18 100 2.40 240 48.00
Aadit Juneja Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 5.0 9 5 100 1.85 185 37.00
Andrey Vlasov Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 5.0 4 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
Rohan Pillai Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 5.0 6 1 100 1.00 100 20.00
Arunabh Ganguli Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B 5.0 3 4 100 0.85 85 17.00

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Barrington D W 285 175 1 9 20 14.25 10 180 18.00 3⅔ 0 0.00
2 Byron W 365 170 3 9 20 18.25 12 180 15.00 3⅔ 50 13.64
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 120 610 2 3 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
4 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A L 205 370 1 6 20 10.25 7 130 18.57 6⅓ 0 0.00
5 United Township (East Moline) B W 330 70 0 11 20 16.50 11 210 19.09 2⅓ 10 4.29
Total 1305 1395 7 38 100 13.05 45 740 16.44 18⅔ 80 4.29

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Agastya Chondry Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 5.0 5 17 100 2.45 245 49.00
Maurya Bonn Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120 24.00
Arjun Anand Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Ayaan Siddiqui Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Grace Sun Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Winnebago A L 130 260 2 4 20 6.50 6 30 5.00 5⅓ 30 5.63
2 Barrington B L 70 470 0 2 20 3.50 2 10 5.00 6 40 6.67
3 IMSA (Aurora) B L 185 335 1 7 20 9.25 8 70 8.75 3⅓ 30 9.00
4 Moline L 145 305 3 3 20 7.25 6 40 6.67 6⅔ 30 4.50
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A L 105 250 1 3 20 5.25 4 30 7.50 4⅔ 30 6.43
Total 635 1620 7 19 100 6.35 26 180 6.92 26 160 6.15

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hari Veginati Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 5.0 5 9 100 1.65 165 33.00
Kaashish Venkataramanan Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Abhay Agarwal Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00
Sanjay Malisetty Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00
Vish Bonn Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

United Township (East Moline) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 90 490 0 3 20 4.50 3 50 16.67 5⅓ 10 1.88
2 Winnebago B W 195 185 1 5 20 9.75 6 80 13.33 4⅔ 50 10.71
3 IMSA (Aurora) D W 245 115 1 8 20 12.25 9 120 13.33 3⅓ 30 9.00
4 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 90 540 0 4 20 4.50 4 40 10.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B W 235 90 1 8 20 11.75 9 100 11.11 3 40 13.33
Total 855 1420 3 28 100 8.55 31 390 12.58 19 140 7.37

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Timbrook United Township (East Moline) A 5.0 1 18 100 1.95 195 39.00
Samantha Ross United Township (East Moline) A 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00
Ryan Bacorn United Township (East Moline) A 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Viviana Mina United Township (East Moline) A 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15 3.00
Aiden Terry United Township (East Moline) A 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

United Township (East Moline) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 80 570 0 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 3⅓ 20 6.00
2 Glenbard North (Glen Ellyn) A L 30 490 0 1 20 1.50 1 0 0.00 8 20 2.50
3 Byron L 80 160 0 2 20 4.00 2 20 10.00 5⅔ 40 7.06
4 Barrington D L 80 175 0 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00 6 0 0.00
5 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) C L 70 330 0 3 20 3.50 3 20 6.67 4 20 5.00
Total 340 1725 0 14 100 3.40 14 100 7.14 27 100 3.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Vanessa Gerardo United Township (East Moline) B 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Carina Wilson United Township (East Moline) B 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
AJ Seynaeve United Township (East Moline) B 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

Winnebago A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) D W 260 130 2 6 20 13.00 8 80 10.00 5 90 18.00
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) A W 300 230 4 7 20 15.00 11 140 12.73 3⅔ 30 8.18
3 Barrington B L 155 490 3 2 20 7.75 5 80 16.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
4 IMSA (Aurora) B L 135 470 1 4 20 6.75 5 70 14.00 6 10 1.67
5 Moline W 245 235 3 5 20 12.25 8 110 13.75 4 40 10.00
Total 1095 1555 13 24 100 10.95 37 480 12.97 22⅓ 180 8.06

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Asplund Winnebago A 5.0 7 13 100 2.35 235 47.00
Hannah Jacobson Winnebago A 5.0 3 8 100 1.25 125 25.00
Dillan Rinehart Winnebago A 5.0 3 3 100 0.75 75 15.00

Winnebago B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) B L 135 150 1 5 20 6.75 6 70 11.67 4 0 0.00
2 United Township (East Moline) A L 185 195 1 7 20 9.25 8 100 12.50 3⅓ 0 0.00
3 Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 80 490 0 3 20 4.00 3 40 13.33 5⅓ 10 1.88
4 Auburn (Rockford) B L 70 525 0 2 20 3.50 2 20 10.00 6⅔ 30 4.50
5 IMSA (Aurora) D L 115 190 1 5 20 5.75 6 40 6.67 2⅔ 10 3.75
Total 585 1550 3 22 100 5.85 25 270 10.80 22 50 2.27

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carson Jacobson Winnebago B 5.0 1 14 100 1.55 155 31.00
Merrick Hill Winnebago B 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85 17.00
Charlotte Maher Winnebago B 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00
Riley Story Winnebago B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌