2021 Hicksville Anita Zuber Memorial Tournament on November 20, 2021 Statistics report for Varsity playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

The Anita Zuber Memorial Tournament Team Detail

Carmel A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC C W 440 265 7 4 1 20 22.00 7.00 11.00 11 300 27.27
White Pigeon A W 525 110 7 7 4 20 26.25 1.75 3.50 14 370 26.43
Columbian A W 485 140 7 6 4 20 24.25 1.75 3.25 13 340 26.15
Hilltop W 545 15 10 5 5 20 27.25 2.00 3.00 15 370 24.67
Pettisville B W 590 35 11 6 3 20 29.50 3.67 5.67 17 380 22.35
DCC B W 425 200 9 2 6 20 21.25 1.50 1.83 11 300 27.27
Carmel C W 415 275 8 3 1 20 20.75 8.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
DCC A L 170 570 2 3 4 20 8.50 0.50 1.25 5 130 26.00
Total 3595 1610 61 36 28 160 22.47 2.18 3.46 97 2460 25.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akash Bhowmik (12th) Carmel A 8.0 38 18 10 160 4.38 3.80 5.60 700 87.50
Eric Yang (11th) Carmel A 4.5 3 0 1 90 0.44 3.00 3.00 40 8.89
Archit Kalra (11th) Carmel A 8.0 12 10 8 160 1.50 1.50 2.75 240 30.00
Matthew Rao (11th) Carmel A 3.5 1 0 1 70 0.14 1.00 1.00 10 2.86
Jordan Seigel (11th) Carmel A 8.0 7 8 8 160 0.91 0.88 1.88 145 18.12

Carmel B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC B W 495 135 8 6 1 20 24.75 8.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Montpelier B W 505 95 4 12 3 20 25.25 1.33 5.33 16 340 21.25
Findlay W 545 150 9 6 2 20 27.25 4.50 7.50 15 360 24.00
Riverdale A W 655 10 13 5 2 20 32.75 6.50 9.00 18 420 23.33
Evergreen B W 540 65 7 9 3 20 27.00 2.33 5.33 16 360 22.50
DCC C W 500 115 8 5 2 20 25.00 4.00 6.50 13 340 26.15
DCC A L 210 515 5 1 1 20 10.50 5.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
DCC B W 380 250 6 5 2 20 19.00 3.00 5.50 11 250 22.73
Total 3830 1335 60 49 16 160 23.94 3.75 6.81 109 2520 23.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Guo (12th) Carmel B 8.0 14 20 4 160 2.44 3.50 8.50 390 48.75
Anna Liao (9th) Carmel B 6.0 1 1 2 120 0.12 0.50 1.00 15 2.50
Shrithan Sandadi (12th) Carmel B 8.0 44 28 8 160 5.62 5.50 9.00 900 112.50
Lily Shukla (11th) Carmel B 5.0 1 0 2 100 0.05 0.50 0.50 5 1.00
Christopher Xu (11th) Carmel B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Carmel C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC A L 185 475 1 5 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
Pettisville A W 565 30 8 9 1 20 28.25 8.00 17.00 17 360 21.18
Toledo Arts W 375 215 4 8 1 20 18.75 4.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
White Pigeon B W 605 -5 6 11 1 20 30.25 6.00 17.00 17 410 24.12
Edgerton A W 450 95 4 10 2 20 22.50 2.00 7.00 14 300 21.43
Maumee Valley W 490 180 8 5 2 20 24.50 4.00 6.50 13 330 25.38
Carmel A L 275 415 6 3 1 20 13.75 6.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
DCC C W 495 90 6 10 1 20 24.75 6.00 16.00 16 310 19.38
Total 3440 1495 43 61 11 160 21.50 3.91 9.45 104 2240 21.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Jones (12th) Carmel C 8.0 11 34 5 160 3.00 2.20 9.00 480 60.00
Raymond Pan (12th) Carmel C 8.0 13 11 0 160 1.91 inf inf 305 38.12
Anthony Pho (9th) Carmel C 4.0 1 1 1 80 0.25 1.00 2.00 20 5.00
Brian Pho (9th) Carmel C 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
Harry Zheng (11th) Carmel C 8.0 18 12 4 160 2.31 4.50 7.50 370 46.25

Columbian A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
White Pigeon A L 115 140 0 5 3 20 5.75 0.00 1.67 5 80 16.00
Pettisville B W 230 120 2 6 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Carmel A L 140 485 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
DCC C L 70 270 2 2 2 20 3.50 1.00 2.00 4 30 7.50
Hilltop L 130 185 0 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Montpelier B W 205 120 2 8 1 20 10.25 2.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Hicksville A W 150 55 0 9 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.50 9 70 7.78
Pettisville A L 140 200 2 5 2 20 7.00 1.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Total 1180 1575 9 47 15 160 7.38 0.60 3.73 56 650 11.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Bailey (12th) Columbian A 8.0 3 6 5 160 0.50 0.60 1.80 80 10.00
Ashley Edmond (10th) Columbian A 8.0 0 3 1 160 0.16 0.00 3.00 25 3.12
Kelsie Weingart (11th) Columbian A 8.0 3 26 8 160 1.66 0.38 3.62 265 33.12
Haley Welter (12th) Columbian A 8.0 3 12 1 160 1.00 3.00 15.00 160 20.00

DCC A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel C W 475 185 7 6 4 20 23.75 1.75 3.25 13 330 25.38
Edgerton A W 520 115 10 4 2 20 26.00 5.00 7.00 14 340 24.29
White Pigeon B W 655 30 12 6 1 20 32.75 12.00 18.00 18 420 23.33
Pettisville A W 505 145 9 5 2 20 25.25 4.50 7.00 14 330 23.57
Toledo Arts W 550 215 7 7 1 20 27.50 7.00 14.00 14 380 27.14
St. Francis W 550 145 13 1 1 20 27.50 13.00 14.00 14 350 25.00
Carmel B W 515 210 11 2 0 20 25.75 inf inf 13 330 25.38
Carmel A W 570 170 12 3 2 20 28.50 6.00 7.50 15 370 24.67
Total 4340 1215 81 34 13 160 27.12 6.23 8.85 115 2850 24.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Carstens (11th) DCC A 8.0 16 6 4 160 1.75 4.00 5.50 280 35.00
Liam Cross (12th) DCC A 8.0 15 10 2 160 1.97 7.50 12.50 315 39.38
Drew Laroo (12th) DCC A 8.0 36 12 6 160 3.94 6.00 8.00 630 78.75
Michael Yousif (12th) DCC A 8.0 14 6 1 160 1.66 14.00 20.00 265 33.12

DCC B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel B L 135 495 3 2 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Riverdale A W 275 205 4 6 7 20 13.75 0.57 1.43 10 190 19.00
Evergreen B W 450 65 3 14 1 20 22.50 3.00 17.00 17 270 15.88
Findlay W 415 120 4 10 1 20 20.75 4.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Montpelier B W 510 70 5 11 1 20 25.50 5.00 16.00 16 330 20.62
Carmel A L 200 425 2 6 0 20 10.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75
Maumee Valley W 320 215 5 5 1 20 16.00 5.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
Carmel B L 250 380 4 4 2 20 12.50 2.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
Total 2555 1975 30 58 13 160 15.97 2.31 6.77 88 1590 18.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joel Jaskolski (12th) DCC B 8.0 8 20 5 160 1.84 1.60 5.60 295 36.88
Jude Laskey (12th) DCC B 8.0 6 15 3 160 1.41 2.00 7.00 225 28.12
Nico Pascual (12th) DCC B 8.0 3 2 2 160 0.34 1.50 2.50 55 6.88
Patrick Szendro (12th) DCC B 8.0 13 21 3 160 2.44 4.33 11.33 390 48.75

DCC C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel A L 265 440 5 4 0 20 13.25 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Hilltop W 400 80 5 8 3 20 20.00 1.67 4.33 13 260 20.00
Pettisville B W 415 35 0 15 3 20 20.75 0.00 5.00 15 280 18.67
Columbian A W 270 70 3 8 3 20 13.50 1.00 3.67 11 160 14.55
White Pigeon A W 350 55 1 13 1 20 17.50 1.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Carmel B L 115 500 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
St. Francis W 300 155 1 11 1 20 15.00 1.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Carmel C L 90 495 2 1 2 20 4.50 1.00 1.50 3 60 20.00
Total 2205 1830 18 64 13 160 13.78 1.38 6.31 82 1360 16.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Greene (12th) DCC C 8.0 4 15 1 160 1.28 4.00 19.00 205 25.62
Jacob Barta (9th) DCC C 8.0 4 11 4 160 0.94 1.00 3.75 150 18.75
Lucas Jraiche (10th) DCC C 8.0 7 33 7 160 2.50 1.00 5.71 400 50.00
Nick Murray (9th) DCC C 2.0 3 5 1 40 2.25 3.00 8.00 90 45.00

DCC D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Francis L 200 305 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Stryker A W 265 85 2 11 1 20 13.25 2.00 13.00 13 130 10.00
Hicksville A W 225 130 2 7 1 20 11.25 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Maumee Valley L 160 290 2 6 2 20 8.00 1.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Evergreen A L 225 235 1 8 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Toledo Arts L 80 490 2 1 0 20 4.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33
Pettisville B W 280 75 4 9 2 20 14.00 2.00 6.50 13 140 10.77
Riverdale A W 185 170 2 6 1 20 9.25 2.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Total 1620 1780 16 55 8 160 10.12 2.00 8.88 71 870 12.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dominic Aiello (11th) DCC D 8.0 5 18 0 160 1.59 inf inf 255 31.88
Augustine Cabello (10th) DCC D 8.0 0 9 1 160 0.53 0.00 9.00 85 10.62
Anthony Chalhoub (11th) DCC D 8.0 10 15 4 160 1.75 2.50 6.25 280 35.00
Ben Towne DCC D 8.0 1 13 3 160 0.81 0.33 4.67 130 16.25

Edgerton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
White Pigeon B W 325 10 3 10 0 20 16.25 inf inf 13 180 13.85
DCC A L 115 520 4 0 1 20 5.75 4.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Pettisville A W 180 165 2 8 2 20 9.00 1.00 5.00 10 80 8.00
Toledo Arts L 130 420 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Carmel C L 95 450 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Evergreen A W 240 190 1 11 1 20 12.00 1.00 12.00 12 120 10.00
Riverdale A W 190 175 1 8 1 20 9.50 1.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Toledo Arts L 90 445 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Total 1365 2375 12 49 7 160 8.53 1.71 8.71 61 730 11.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlotte Blalock (11th) Edgerton A 3.5 1 4 0 70 0.79 inf inf 55 15.71
Taylor Dietsch (11th) Edgerton A 8.0 2 11 2 160 0.81 1.00 6.50 130 16.25
Sam Herman (12th) Edgerton A 8.0 7 29 5 160 2.31 1.40 7.20 370 46.25
Diana Lopez-Simon (11th) Edgerton A 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nicholas Roth (12th) Edgerton A 8.0 2 5 0 160 0.50 inf inf 80 10.00

Evergreen A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Maumee Valley L 170 230 2 5 0 20 8.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Hicksville A W 300 75 3 9 1 20 15.00 3.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
St. Francis L 115 300 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
Stryker A W 200 50 0 10 4 20 10.00 0.00 2.50 10 120 12.00
DCC D W 235 225 2 8 1 20 11.75 2.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Edgerton A L 190 240 1 6 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
White Pigeon A W 260 90 2 10 2 20 13.00 1.00 6.00 12 140 11.67
Findlay W 185 170 2 5 1 20 9.25 2.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Total 1655 1380 13 57 14 160 10.34 0.93 5.00 70 960 13.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Goodson (11th) Evergreen A 8.0 5 36 10 160 2.41 0.50 4.10 385 48.12
Ben Saunders (12th) Evergreen A 8.0 2 10 3 160 0.72 0.67 4.00 115 14.38
Lauren Smith (12th) Evergreen A 8.0 6 7 1 160 0.97 6.00 13.00 155 19.38
Anderson Tipping (12th) Evergreen A 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00

Evergreen B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverdale A L 140 210 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Findlay L 85 420 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
DCC B L 65 450 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Montpelier B W 140 110 0 9 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 9 50 5.56
Carmel B L 65 540 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Hilltop W 155 75 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Pettisville A L 120 205 2 4 0 20 6.00 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Montpelier B L 80 130 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Total 850 2140 6 36 2 160 5.31 3.00 21.00 42 410 9.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jada Blanchard (9th) Evergreen B 2.5 1 2 1 50 0.60 1.00 3.00 30 12.00
Josie Blanchard (11th) Evergreen B 8.0 1 4 0 160 0.34 inf inf 55 6.88
Caleb Grasser (10th) Evergreen B 7.0 1 10 0 140 0.82 inf inf 115 16.43
Rachael Huffman (10th) Evergreen B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ashlyn Luttrell (10th) Evergreen B 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Wyatt Miller (10th) Evergreen B 8.0 3 19 1 160 1.44 3.00 22.00 230 28.75

Findlay

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montpelier B W 370 85 2 11 0 20 18.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69
Evergreen B W 420 85 2 13 0 20 21.00 inf inf 15 260 17.33
Carmel B L 150 545 3 2 1 20 7.50 3.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
DCC B L 120 415 2 3 2 20 6.00 1.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Riverdale A W 255 100 2 9 1 20 12.75 2.00 11.00 11 140 12.73
Pettisville B W 365 40 5 9 2 20 18.25 2.50 7.00 14 210 15.00
Toledo Arts L 75 465 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Evergreen A L 170 185 1 7 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.67 8 100 12.50
Total 1925 1920 18 57 11 160 12.03 1.64 6.82 75 1140 15.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eddie Barnhart (10th) Findlay 4.0 1 4 5 80 0.38 0.20 1.00 30 7.50
Nora Conrad (12th) Findlay 8.0 1 15 2 160 0.97 0.50 8.00 155 19.38
Gabby Elliot (10th) Findlay 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kale Fuller (12th) Findlay 4.0 1 5 1 80 0.75 1.00 6.00 60 15.00
Jackson Gangle (12th) Findlay 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Aidan Jordan (12th) Findlay 8.0 15 32 3 160 3.31 5.00 15.67 530 66.25
Katie Strickland (10th) Findlay 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hicksville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Stryker A W 160 75 0 8 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00
Evergreen A L 75 300 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33
DCC D L 130 225 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
St. Francis L 30 365 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Maumee Valley L 105 295 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
White Pigeon B W 270 20 0 13 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 13 140 10.77
Columbian A L 55 150 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Hilltop L 105 125 0 7 1 20 5.25 0.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
Total 930 1555 2 46 4 160 5.81 0.50 12.00 48 460 9.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Harmon (12th) Hicksville A 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
Christian Layne (12th) Hicksville A 8.0 2 33 2 160 2.19 1.00 17.50 350 43.75
Calvin Lichty (11th) Hicksville A 8.0 0 11 2 160 0.62 0.00 5.50 100 12.50
Noah Shaffer (11th) Hicksville A 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
Emma Shuman (12th) Hicksville A 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hilltop

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pettisville B L 80 160 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
DCC C L 80 400 1 3 3 20 4.00 0.33 1.33 4 50 12.50
White Pigeon A L 105 120 1 5 4 20 5.25 0.25 1.50 6 60 10.00
Carmel A L 15 545 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Columbian A W 185 130 0 9 3 20 9.25 0.00 3.00 9 110 12.22
Evergreen B L 75 155 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Stryker A W 130 60 1 6 1 20 6.50 1.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Hicksville A W 125 105 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Total 795 1675 4 38 15 160 4.97 0.27 2.80 42 430 10.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jimmy Bell (11th) Hilltop 6.0 0 3 2 120 0.17 0.00 1.50 20 3.33
Ian Hoffman (12th) Hilltop 3.5 1 15 3 70 2.14 0.33 5.33 150 42.86
Olivia Rossman (10th) Hilltop 7.0 0 9 4 140 0.50 0.00 2.25 70 10.00
Maggie Wheeler (10th) Hilltop 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
Jaden Bowers Hilltop 7.0 1 5 6 140 0.25 0.17 1.00 35 5.00
Kris Hansen Hilltop 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Maumee Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Evergreen A W 230 170 1 8 1 20 11.50 1.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
St. Francis W 355 190 2 10 1 20 17.75 2.00 12.00 12 230 19.17
Stryker A W 205 120 1 8 4 20 10.25 0.25 2.25 9 130 14.44
DCC D W 290 160 4 7 0 20 14.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55
Hicksville A W 295 105 0 11 3 20 14.75 0.00 3.67 11 200 18.18
Carmel C L 180 490 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
DCC B L 215 320 5 3 2 20 10.75 2.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
St. Francis L 150 250 1 7 3 20 7.50 0.33 2.67 8 80 10.00
Total 1920 1805 15 59 15 160 12.00 1.00 4.93 74 1180 15.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isabelle Broman (12th) Maumee Valley 6.5 1 9 1 130 0.77 1.00 10.00 100 15.38
Arthur Chen (12th) Maumee Valley 6.0 6 21 4 120 2.33 1.50 6.75 280 46.67
Jack Gensler (12th) Maumee Valley 6.5 4 12 5 130 1.19 0.80 3.20 155 23.85
Stephen Kilpatrick (12th) Maumee Valley 3.6 1 6 2 73 0.89 0.50 3.50 65 17.81
Trevor Pribis (11th) Maumee Valley 3.5 1 4 3 70 0.57 0.33 1.67 40 11.43
Eric Tang (9th) Maumee Valley 1.9 0 1 0 37 0.27 0.00 inf 10 5.41
Elliott Zajac (11th) Maumee Valley 4.0 2 6 0 80 1.12 inf inf 90 22.50

Montpelier B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Findlay L 85 370 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.00 4 50 12.50
Carmel B L 95 505 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Riverdale A L 125 210 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Evergreen B L 110 140 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
DCC B L 70 510 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Columbian A L 120 205 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
White Pigeon B W 260 -15 0 13 0 20 13.00 0.00 inf 13 130 10.00
Evergreen B W 130 80 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
Total 995 2005 3 47 4 160 6.22 0.75 12.50 50 500 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Adams (11th) Montpelier B 8.0 1 19 0 160 1.28 inf inf 205 25.62
Hayley Hoagland (12th) Montpelier B 8.0 1 12 3 160 0.75 0.33 4.33 120 15.00
Rylan JoHantgen (10th) Montpelier B 8.0 1 14 1 160 0.94 1.00 15.00 150 18.75
Eli Konoff (11th) Montpelier B 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50

Pettisville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Toledo Arts L 205 335 0 8 1 20 10.25 0.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Carmel C L 30 565 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Edgerton A L 165 180 2 5 1 20 8.25 2.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
DCC A L 145 505 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
White Pigeon B W 250 30 1 10 3 20 12.50 0.33 3.67 11 150 13.64
Stryker A W 305 110 0 12 1 20 15.25 0.00 12.00 12 190 15.83
Evergreen B W 205 120 1 8 0 20 10.25 inf inf 9 110 12.22
Columbian A W 200 140 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Total 1505 1985 6 58 7 160 9.41 0.86 9.14 64 870 13.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lyla Heising (12th) Pettisville A 8.0 3 23 1 160 1.69 3.00 26.00 270 33.75
Elise Hoylman (11th) Pettisville A 8.0 2 3 1 160 0.34 2.00 5.00 55 6.88
Renee Hoylman (11th) Pettisville A 8.0 0 10 2 160 0.56 0.00 5.00 90 11.25
Sam Myers (11th) Pettisville A 8.0 1 22 3 160 1.38 0.33 7.67 220 27.50

Pettisville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hilltop W 160 80 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Columbian A L 120 230 1 6 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.33 7 60 8.57
DCC C L 35 415 0 2 3 20 1.75 0.00 0.67 2 30 15.00
White Pigeon A W 175 110 2 6 1 20 8.75 2.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Carmel A L 35 590 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Findlay L 40 365 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
DCC D L 75 280 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
White Pigeon A L 115 130 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Total 755 2200 7 32 12 160 4.72 0.58 3.25 39 390 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Griffin Eash (11th) Pettisville B 8.0 0 7 6 160 0.25 0.00 1.17 40 5.00
Kate Roth (11th) Pettisville B 8.0 0 13 1 160 0.78 0.00 13.00 125 15.62
Pete Rupp (12th) Pettisville B 8.0 2 8 4 160 0.56 0.50 2.50 90 11.25
Sophie Sterken (10th) Pettisville B 8.0 5 4 1 160 0.69 5.00 9.00 110 13.75

Riverdale A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Evergreen B W 210 140 0 10 2 20 10.50 0.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
DCC B L 205 275 1 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Montpelier B W 210 125 1 10 1 20 10.50 1.00 11.00 11 100 9.09
Carmel B L 10 655 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Findlay L 100 255 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
White Pigeon A W 245 80 1 9 0 20 12.25 inf inf 10 140 14.00
Edgerton A L 175 190 1 7 0 20 8.75 inf inf 8 90 11.25
DCC D L 170 185 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
Total 1325 1905 4 56 7 160 8.28 0.57 8.57 60 740 12.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sydney Bickford (12th) Riverdale A 8.0 2 9 0 160 0.75 inf inf 120 15.00
David Borkosky (12th) Riverdale A 8.0 1 14 1 160 0.94 1.00 15.00 150 18.75
Colton Klingler (11th) Riverdale A 8.0 1 16 2 160 1.03 0.50 8.50 165 20.62
Johannah Thacker (12th) Riverdale A 8.0 0 17 4 160 0.94 0.00 4.25 150 18.75

St. Francis

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC D W 305 200 2 8 1 20 15.25 2.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
Maumee Valley L 190 355 1 6 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
Evergreen A W 300 115 4 8 2 20 15.00 2.00 6.00 12 170 14.17
Hicksville A W 365 30 1 13 2 20 18.25 0.50 7.00 14 230 16.43
Stryker A W 240 90 1 10 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.67 11 140 12.73
DCC A L 145 550 1 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 5 90 18.00
DCC C L 155 300 2 5 1 20 7.75 2.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Maumee Valley W 250 150 1 8 1 20 12.50 1.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Total 1950 1790 13 62 13 160 12.19 1.00 5.77 75 1200 16.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Travis Burnard (10th) St. Francis 5.5 2 16 0 110 1.73 inf inf 190 34.55
Justin Drees (9th) St. Francis 5.5 3 24 9 110 2.18 0.33 3.00 240 43.64
Luke Mohler (9th) St. Francis 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Nick Pawlicki (12th) St. Francis 6.0 4 5 2 120 0.83 2.00 4.50 100 16.67
Frank Schuster (11th) St. Francis 6.5 2 10 1 130 0.96 2.00 12.00 125 19.23
Luke Terrill (10th) St. Francis 5.5 2 6 1 110 0.77 2.00 8.00 85 15.45

Stryker A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hicksville A L 75 160 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33
DCC D L 85 265 1 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 2 60 30.00
Maumee Valley L 120 205 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
Evergreen A L 50 200 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
St. Francis L 90 240 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Pettisville A L 110 305 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Hilltop L 60 130 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
White Pigeon B W 165 0 0 10 1 20 8.25 0.00 10.00 10 70 7.00
Total 755 1505 2 35 1 160 4.72 2.00 37.00 37 380 10.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Batterson (10th) Stryker A 8.0 1 15 1 160 1.00 1.00 16.00 160 20.00
Mattias Cheeseman (10th) Stryker A 8.0 0 12 0 160 0.75 0.00 inf 120 15.00
William Hardy (12th) Stryker A 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kaitlyn St. John (11th) Stryker A 8.0 1 8 0 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88

Toledo Arts

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pettisville A W 335 205 6 5 5 20 16.75 1.20 2.20 11 220 20.00
White Pigeon B W 545 35 5 12 2 20 27.25 2.50 8.50 17 360 21.18
Carmel C L 215 375 5 2 4 20 10.75 1.25 1.75 7 140 20.00
Edgerton A W 420 130 4 10 2 20 21.00 2.00 7.00 14 270 19.29
DCC A L 215 550 3 3 2 20 10.75 1.50 3.00 6 150 25.00
DCC D W 490 80 9 7 1 20 24.50 9.00 16.00 16 290 18.12
Findlay W 465 75 7 8 2 20 23.25 3.50 7.50 15 290 19.33
Edgerton A W 445 90 6 8 1 20 22.25 6.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Total 3130 1540 45 55 19 160 19.56 2.37 5.26 100 2000 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Calvin Bostleman (12th) Toledo Arts 8.0 40 49 19 160 6.22 2.11 4.68 995 124.38
Ligaya Edge (11th) Toledo Arts 8.0 1 2 0 160 0.22 inf inf 35 4.38
Mahaska Stiegler (11th) Toledo Arts 8.0 3 4 0 160 0.53 inf inf 85 10.62
Emma Todd (12th) Toledo Arts 8.0 1 0 0 160 0.09 inf inf 15 1.88

White Pigeon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Columbian A W 140 115 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Carmel A L 110 525 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Hilltop W 120 105 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
Pettisville B L 110 175 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
DCC C L 55 350 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Riverdale A L 80 245 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
Evergreen A L 90 260 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Pettisville B W 130 115 1 6 1 20 6.50 1.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Total 835 1890 3 40 4 160 5.22 0.75 10.75 43 410 9.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Susann Bingaman (9th) White Pigeon A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Max Fusaro (10th) White Pigeon A 6.5 0 6 2 130 0.38 0.00 3.00 50 7.69
Chris Hazard (11th) White Pigeon A 4.5 1 0 0 90 0.17 inf inf 15 3.33
Ashlynn Heskett (12th) White Pigeon A 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Luke Hinkson (9th) White Pigeon A 6.5 1 6 0 130 0.58 inf inf 75 11.54
Jack Williams (9th) White Pigeon A 7.5 1 28 2 150 1.90 0.50 14.50 285 38.00

White Pigeon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Edgerton A L 10 325 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Toledo Arts L 35 545 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
DCC A L 30 655 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Carmel C L -5 605 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Pettisville A L 30 250 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Hicksville A L 20 270 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Montpelier B L -15 260 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Stryker A L 0 165 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 105 3075 0 8 7 160 0.66 0.00 1.14 8 60 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Teresa Barclay (10th) White Pigeon B 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
Sadiee Carriveau (9th) White Pigeon B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Rob Fusaro (10th) White Pigeon B 7.5 0 5 4 150 0.20 0.00 1.25 30 4.00
Daryan Hayes (9th) White Pigeon B 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Angeleah Hunt (11th) White Pigeon B 6.0 0 1 3 120 -0.04 0.00 0.33 -5 -0.83
Eric Orzoco-Montoya (10th) White Pigeon B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00