2021 Hicksville Anita Zuber Memorial Tournament on November 20, 2021 Statistics report for Varsity prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

The Anita Zuber Memorial Tournament Team Detail

Carmel A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC C W 440 265 7 4 1 20 22.00 7.00 11.00 11 300 27.27
White Pigeon A W 525 110 7 7 4 20 26.25 1.75 3.50 14 370 26.43
Columbian A W 485 140 7 6 4 20 24.25 1.75 3.25 13 340 26.15
Hilltop W 545 15 10 5 5 20 27.25 2.00 3.00 15 370 24.67
Pettisville B W 590 35 11 6 3 20 29.50 3.67 5.67 17 380 22.35
Total 2585 565 42 28 17 100 25.85 2.47 4.12 70 1760 25.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akash Bhowmik (12th) Carmel A 5.0 26 15 5 100 5.15 5.20 8.20 515 103.00
Eric Yang (11th) Carmel A 2.5 3 0 1 50 0.80 3.00 3.00 40 16.00
Archit Kalra (11th) Carmel A 5.0 7 7 4 100 1.55 1.75 3.50 155 31.00
Matthew Rao (11th) Carmel A 2.5 1 0 1 50 0.20 1.00 1.00 10 4.00
Jordan Seigel (11th) Carmel A 5.0 5 6 6 100 1.05 0.83 1.83 105 21.00

Carmel B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC B W 495 135 8 6 1 20 24.75 8.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Montpelier B W 505 95 4 12 3 20 25.25 1.33 5.33 16 340 21.25
Findlay W 545 150 9 6 2 20 27.25 4.50 7.50 15 360 24.00
Riverdale A W 655 10 13 5 2 20 32.75 6.50 9.00 18 420 23.33
Evergreen B W 540 65 7 9 3 20 27.00 2.33 5.33 16 360 22.50
Total 2740 455 41 38 11 100 27.40 3.73 7.18 79 1800 22.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Guo (12th) Carmel B 5.0 9 13 2 100 2.55 4.50 11.00 255 51.00
Anna Liao (9th) Carmel B 4.0 1 1 2 80 0.19 0.50 1.00 15 3.75
Shrithan Sandadi (12th) Carmel B 5.0 30 24 6 100 6.60 5.00 9.00 660 132.00
Lily Shukla (11th) Carmel B 3.0 1 0 1 60 0.17 1.00 1.00 10 3.33
Christopher Xu (11th) Carmel B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Carmel C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC A L 185 475 1 5 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
Pettisville A W 565 30 8 9 1 20 28.25 8.00 17.00 17 360 21.18
Toledo Arts W 375 215 4 8 1 20 18.75 4.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
White Pigeon B W 605 -5 6 11 1 20 30.25 6.00 17.00 17 410 24.12
Edgerton A W 450 95 4 10 2 20 22.50 2.00 7.00 14 300 21.43
Total 2180 810 23 43 7 100 21.80 3.29 9.43 66 1440 21.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Jones (12th) Carmel C 5.0 4 22 1 100 2.75 4.00 26.00 275 55.00
Raymond Pan (12th) Carmel C 5.0 9 8 0 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00
Anthony Pho (9th) Carmel C 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20 10.00
Brian Pho (9th) Carmel C 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
Harry Zheng (11th) Carmel C 5.0 9 9 4 100 2.05 2.25 4.50 205 41.00

Columbian A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
White Pigeon A L 115 140 0 5 3 20 5.75 0.00 1.67 5 80 16.00
Pettisville B W 230 120 2 6 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Carmel A L 140 485 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
DCC C L 70 270 2 2 2 20 3.50 1.00 2.00 4 30 7.50
Hilltop L 130 185 0 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Total 685 1200 5 25 10 100 6.85 0.50 3.00 30 410 13.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Bailey (12th) Columbian A 5.0 2 2 3 100 0.35 0.67 1.33 35 7.00
Ashley Edmond (10th) Columbian A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Kelsie Weingart (11th) Columbian A 5.0 2 15 6 100 1.50 0.33 2.83 150 30.00
Haley Welter (12th) Columbian A 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80 16.00

DCC A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel C W 475 185 7 6 4 20 23.75 1.75 3.25 13 330 25.38
Edgerton A W 520 115 10 4 2 20 26.00 5.00 7.00 14 340 24.29
White Pigeon B W 655 30 12 6 1 20 32.75 12.00 18.00 18 420 23.33
Pettisville A W 505 145 9 5 2 20 25.25 4.50 7.00 14 330 23.57
Toledo Arts W 550 215 7 7 1 20 27.50 7.00 14.00 14 380 27.14
Total 2705 690 45 28 10 100 27.05 4.50 7.30 73 1800 24.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Carstens (11th) DCC A 5.0 8 5 3 100 1.55 2.67 4.33 155 31.00
Liam Cross (12th) DCC A 5.0 8 8 2 100 1.90 4.00 8.00 190 38.00
Drew Laroo (12th) DCC A 5.0 20 11 4 100 3.90 5.00 7.75 390 78.00
Michael Yousif (12th) DCC A 5.0 9 4 1 100 1.70 9.00 13.00 170 34.00

DCC B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel B L 135 495 3 2 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Riverdale A W 275 205 4 6 7 20 13.75 0.57 1.43 10 190 19.00
Evergreen B W 450 65 3 14 1 20 22.50 3.00 17.00 17 270 15.88
Findlay W 415 120 4 10 1 20 20.75 4.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Montpelier B W 510 70 5 11 1 20 25.50 5.00 16.00 16 330 20.62
Total 1785 955 19 43 10 100 17.85 1.90 6.20 62 1120 18.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joel Jaskolski (12th) DCC B 5.0 5 15 5 100 2.00 1.00 4.00 200 40.00
Jude Laskey (12th) DCC B 5.0 2 10 2 100 1.20 1.00 6.00 120 24.00
Nico Pascual (12th) DCC B 5.0 2 1 2 100 0.30 1.00 1.50 30 6.00
Patrick Szendro (12th) DCC B 5.0 10 17 1 100 3.15 10.00 27.00 315 63.00

DCC C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel A L 265 440 5 4 0 20 13.25 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Hilltop W 400 80 5 8 3 20 20.00 1.67 4.33 13 260 20.00
Pettisville B W 415 35 0 15 3 20 20.75 0.00 5.00 15 280 18.67
Columbian A W 270 70 3 8 3 20 13.50 1.00 3.67 11 160 14.55
White Pigeon A W 350 55 1 13 1 20 17.50 1.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Total 1700 680 14 48 10 100 17.00 1.40 6.20 62 1060 17.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Greene (12th) DCC C 5.0 3 12 1 100 1.60 3.00 15.00 160 32.00
Jacob Barta (9th) DCC C 5.0 4 8 4 100 1.20 1.00 3.00 120 24.00
Lucas Jraiche (10th) DCC C 5.0 4 23 4 100 2.70 1.00 6.75 270 54.00
Nick Murray (9th) DCC C 2.0 3 5 1 40 2.25 3.00 8.00 90 45.00

DCC D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Francis L 200 305 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Stryker A W 265 85 2 11 1 20 13.25 2.00 13.00 13 130 10.00
Hicksville A W 225 130 2 7 1 20 11.25 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Maumee Valley L 160 290 2 6 2 20 8.00 1.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Evergreen A L 225 235 1 8 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Total 1075 1045 8 39 5 100 10.75 1.60 9.40 47 590 12.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dominic Aiello (11th) DCC D 5.0 3 9 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
Augustine Cabello (10th) DCC D 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
Anthony Chalhoub (11th) DCC D 5.0 4 11 2 100 1.60 2.00 7.50 160 32.00
Ben Towne DCC D 5.0 1 11 2 100 1.15 0.50 6.00 115 23.00

Edgerton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
White Pigeon B W 325 10 3 10 0 20 16.25 inf inf 13 180 13.85
DCC A L 115 520 4 0 1 20 5.75 4.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Pettisville A W 180 165 2 8 2 20 9.00 1.00 5.00 10 80 8.00
Toledo Arts L 130 420 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Carmel C L 95 450 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Total 845 1565 10 26 5 100 8.45 2.00 7.20 36 460 12.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlotte Blalock (11th) Edgerton A 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
Taylor Dietsch (11th) Edgerton A 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
Sam Herman (12th) Edgerton A 5.0 6 14 4 100 2.10 1.50 5.00 210 42.00
Diana Lopez-Simon (11th) Edgerton A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nicholas Roth (12th) Edgerton A 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00

Evergreen A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Maumee Valley L 170 230 2 5 0 20 8.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Hicksville A W 300 75 3 9 1 20 15.00 3.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
St. Francis L 115 300 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
Stryker A W 200 50 0 10 4 20 10.00 0.00 2.50 10 120 12.00
DCC D W 235 225 2 8 1 20 11.75 2.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Total 1020 880 8 36 8 100 10.20 1.00 5.50 44 580 13.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Goodson (11th) Evergreen A 5.0 4 26 5 100 2.95 0.80 6.00 295 59.00
Ben Saunders (12th) Evergreen A 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
Lauren Smith (12th) Evergreen A 5.0 4 4 1 100 0.95 4.00 8.00 95 19.00
Anderson Tipping (12th) Evergreen A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Evergreen B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverdale A L 140 210 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Findlay L 85 420 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
DCC B L 65 450 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Montpelier B W 140 110 0 9 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 9 50 5.56
Carmel B L 65 540 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Total 495 1730 3 22 0 100 4.95 inf inf 25 230 9.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jada Blanchard (9th) Evergreen B 1.5 1 0 0 30 0.50 inf inf 15 10.00
Josie Blanchard (11th) Evergreen B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Caleb Grasser (10th) Evergreen B 4.0 1 8 0 80 1.19 inf inf 95 23.75
Rachael Huffman (10th) Evergreen B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ashlyn Luttrell (10th) Evergreen B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Wyatt Miller (10th) Evergreen B 5.0 0 10 0 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100 20.00

Findlay

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montpelier B W 370 85 2 11 0 20 18.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69
Evergreen B W 420 85 2 13 0 20 21.00 inf inf 15 260 17.33
Carmel B L 150 545 3 2 1 20 7.50 3.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
DCC B L 120 415 2 3 2 20 6.00 1.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Riverdale A W 255 100 2 9 1 20 12.75 2.00 11.00 11 140 12.73
Total 1315 1230 11 38 4 100 13.15 2.75 12.25 49 790 16.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eddie Barnhart (10th) Findlay 2.5 1 4 2 50 0.90 0.50 2.50 45 18.00
Nora Conrad (12th) Findlay 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
Gabby Elliot (10th) Findlay 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kale Fuller (12th) Findlay 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Jackson Gangle (12th) Findlay 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aidan Jordan (12th) Findlay 5.0 9 21 2 100 3.35 4.50 15.00 335 67.00
Katie Strickland (10th) Findlay 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hicksville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Stryker A W 160 75 0 8 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00
Evergreen A L 75 300 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33
DCC D L 130 225 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
St. Francis L 30 365 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Maumee Valley L 105 295 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Total 500 1260 2 23 2 100 5.00 1.00 12.50 25 250 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Harmon (12th) Hicksville A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Christian Layne (12th) Hicksville A 5.0 2 17 1 100 1.95 2.00 19.00 195 39.00
Calvin Lichty (11th) Hicksville A 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Noah Shaffer (11th) Hicksville A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Emma Shuman (12th) Hicksville A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hilltop

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pettisville B L 80 160 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
DCC C L 80 400 1 3 3 20 4.00 0.33 1.33 4 50 12.50
White Pigeon A L 105 120 1 5 4 20 5.25 0.25 1.50 6 60 10.00
Carmel A L 15 545 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Columbian A W 185 130 0 9 3 20 9.25 0.00 3.00 9 110 12.22
Total 465 1355 2 22 13 100 4.65 0.15 1.85 24 280 11.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jimmy Bell (11th) Hilltop 4.0 0 2 2 80 0.12 0.00 1.00 10 2.50
Ian Hoffman (12th) Hilltop 0.5 0 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25 50.00
Olivia Rossman (10th) Hilltop 5.0 0 8 4 100 0.60 0.00 2.00 60 12.00
Maggie Wheeler (10th) Hilltop 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Jaden Bowers Hilltop 4.5 1 4 6 90 0.28 0.17 0.83 25 5.56
Kris Hansen Hilltop 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Maumee Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Evergreen A W 230 170 1 8 1 20 11.50 1.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
St. Francis W 355 190 2 10 1 20 17.75 2.00 12.00 12 230 19.17
Stryker A W 205 120 1 8 4 20 10.25 0.25 2.25 9 130 14.44
DCC D W 290 160 4 7 0 20 14.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55
Hicksville A W 295 105 0 11 3 20 14.75 0.00 3.67 11 200 18.18
Total 1375 745 8 44 9 100 13.75 0.89 5.78 52 860 16.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isabelle Broman (12th) Maumee Valley 4.0 1 7 0 80 1.06 inf inf 85 21.25
Arthur Chen (12th) Maumee Valley 4.0 2 18 4 80 2.38 0.50 5.00 190 47.50
Jack Gensler (12th) Maumee Valley 4.0 2 7 3 80 1.06 0.67 3.00 85 21.25
Stephen Kilpatrick (12th) Maumee Valley 3.0 1 4 2 60 0.75 0.50 2.50 45 15.00
Trevor Pribis (11th) Maumee Valley 1.5 0 3 0 30 1.00 0.00 inf 30 20.00
Eric Tang (9th) Maumee Valley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Elliott Zajac (11th) Maumee Valley 2.5 2 5 0 50 1.60 inf inf 80 32.00

Montpelier B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Findlay L 85 370 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.00 4 50 12.50
Carmel B L 95 505 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Riverdale A L 125 210 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Evergreen B L 110 140 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
DCC B L 70 510 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Total 485 1735 3 21 4 100 4.85 0.75 6.00 24 250 10.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Adams (11th) Montpelier B 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
Hayley Hoagland (12th) Montpelier B 5.0 1 4 3 100 0.40 0.33 1.67 40 8.00
Rylan JoHantgen (10th) Montpelier B 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
Eli Konoff (11th) Montpelier B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Pettisville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Toledo Arts L 205 335 0 8 1 20 10.25 0.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Carmel C L 30 565 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Edgerton A L 165 180 2 5 1 20 8.25 2.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
DCC A L 145 505 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
White Pigeon B W 250 30 1 10 3 20 12.50 0.33 3.67 11 150 13.64
Total 795 1615 4 30 5 100 7.95 0.80 6.80 34 460 13.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lyla Heising (12th) Pettisville A 5.0 2 12 1 100 1.45 2.00 14.00 145 29.00
Elise Hoylman (11th) Pettisville A 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
Renee Hoylman (11th) Pettisville A 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
Sam Myers (11th) Pettisville A 5.0 1 12 2 100 1.25 0.50 6.50 125 25.00

Pettisville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hilltop W 160 80 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Columbian A L 120 230 1 6 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.33 7 60 8.57
DCC C L 35 415 0 2 3 20 1.75 0.00 0.67 2 30 15.00
White Pigeon A W 175 110 2 6 1 20 8.75 2.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Carmel A L 35 590 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Total 525 1425 5 21 10 100 5.25 0.50 2.60 26 290 11.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Griffin Eash (11th) Pettisville B 5.0 0 5 5 100 0.25 0.00 1.00 25 5.00
Kate Roth (11th) Pettisville B 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
Pete Rupp (12th) Pettisville B 5.0 2 5 3 100 0.65 0.67 2.33 65 13.00
Sophie Sterken (10th) Pettisville B 5.0 3 3 1 100 0.70 3.00 6.00 70 14.00

Riverdale A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Evergreen B W 210 140 0 10 2 20 10.50 0.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
DCC B L 205 275 1 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Montpelier B W 210 125 1 10 1 20 10.50 1.00 11.00 11 100 9.09
Carmel B L 10 655 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Findlay L 100 255 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Total 735 1450 2 32 5 100 7.35 0.40 6.80 34 410 12.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sydney Bickford (12th) Riverdale A 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
David Borkosky (12th) Riverdale A 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
Colton Klingler (11th) Riverdale A 5.0 0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
Johannah Thacker (12th) Riverdale A 5.0 0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00

St. Francis

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC D W 305 200 2 8 1 20 15.25 2.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
Maumee Valley L 190 355 1 6 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
Evergreen A W 300 115 4 8 2 20 15.00 2.00 6.00 12 170 14.17
Hicksville A W 365 30 1 13 2 20 18.25 0.50 7.00 14 230 16.43
Stryker A W 240 90 1 10 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.67 11 140 12.73
Total 1400 790 9 45 11 100 14.00 0.82 4.91 54 870 16.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Travis Burnard (10th) St. Francis 3.0 1 9 0 60 1.75 inf inf 105 35.00
Justin Drees (9th) St. Francis 4.5 3 22 9 90 2.44 0.33 2.78 220 48.89
Luke Mohler (9th) St. Francis 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Nick Pawlicki (12th) St. Francis 3.5 3 4 1 70 1.14 3.00 7.00 80 22.86
Frank Schuster (11th) St. Francis 3.5 2 7 1 70 1.36 2.00 9.00 95 27.14
Luke Terrill (10th) St. Francis 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71

Stryker A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hicksville A L 75 160 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33
DCC D L 85 265 1 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 2 60 30.00
Maumee Valley L 120 205 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
Evergreen A L 50 200 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
St. Francis L 90 240 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Total 420 1070 2 16 0 100 4.20 inf inf 18 230 12.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Batterson (10th) Stryker A 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
Mattias Cheeseman (10th) Stryker A 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
William Hardy (12th) Stryker A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kaitlyn St. John (11th) Stryker A 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00

Toledo Arts

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pettisville A W 335 205 6 5 5 20 16.75 1.20 2.20 11 220 20.00
White Pigeon B W 545 35 5 12 2 20 27.25 2.50 8.50 17 360 21.18
Carmel C L 215 375 5 2 4 20 10.75 1.25 1.75 7 140 20.00
Edgerton A W 420 130 4 10 2 20 21.00 2.00 7.00 14 270 19.29
DCC A L 215 550 3 3 2 20 10.75 1.50 3.00 6 150 25.00
Total 1730 1295 23 32 15 100 17.30 1.53 3.67 55 1140 20.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Calvin Bostleman (12th) Toledo Arts 5.0 20 28 15 100 5.05 1.33 3.20 505 101.00
Ligaya Edge (11th) Toledo Arts 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Mahaska Stiegler (11th) Toledo Arts 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Emma Todd (12th) Toledo Arts 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00

White Pigeon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Columbian A W 140 115 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Carmel A L 110 525 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Hilltop W 120 105 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
Pettisville B L 110 175 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
DCC C L 55 350 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Total 535 1270 2 24 3 100 5.35 0.67 8.67 26 280 10.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Susann Bingaman (9th) White Pigeon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Max Fusaro (10th) White Pigeon A 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
Chris Hazard (11th) White Pigeon A 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
Ashlynn Heskett (12th) White Pigeon A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Luke Hinkson (9th) White Pigeon A 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
Jack Williams (9th) White Pigeon A 5.0 1 18 2 100 1.85 0.50 9.50 185 37.00

White Pigeon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Edgerton A L 10 325 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Toledo Arts L 35 545 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
DCC A L 30 655 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Carmel C L -5 605 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Pettisville A L 30 250 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Total 100 2380 0 6 2 100 1.00 0.00 3.00 6 50 8.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Teresa Barclay (10th) White Pigeon B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sadiee Carriveau (9th) White Pigeon B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Rob Fusaro (10th) White Pigeon B 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
Daryan Hayes (9th) White Pigeon B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Angeleah Hunt (11th) White Pigeon B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Eric Orzoco-Montoya (10th) White Pigeon B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00