Washington (MO) HS WHIT 2021 on December 04, 2021 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Superplayoffs
     All Games

Arcadia Valley

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Montgomery Co. W 180 70 0 8 20 9.00 8 100 12.50
2 Rolla L 85 365 1 4 20 4.25 5 30 6.00
3 Ladue A L 55 400 1 1 20 2.75 2 30 15.00
4 Holt A L 140 205 2 3 20 7.00 5 80 16.00
5 Ft. Zumwalt North B L 170 180 2 5 21 8.10 7 90 12.86
6 Hermann A L 110 130 0 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33
7 North Point W 160 100 2 6 20 8.00 8 70 8.75
8 Mexico L 100 285 0 6 20 5.00 6 40 6.67
9 Ladue B L 120 145 0 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
10 Troy Buchanan L 130 140 0 7 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
Total 1250 2020 8 51 201 6.22 59 620 10.51

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dillen Risher Arcadia Valley 6.5 1 12 130 1.04 135 20.85
Andrew Fisk Arcadia Valley 9.0 2 13 181 0.88 160 17.78
Mason Sutton Arcadia Valley 9.0 3 9 181 0.75 135 15.00
Andrew Edgar Arcadia Valley 7.0 1 8 141 0.67 95 13.57
Wren Blount Arcadia Valley 7.0 1 8 141 0.67 95 13.53
Virginia Young Arcadia Valley 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67

Calvary Lutheran A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Troy Buchanan W 425 50 3 13 20 21.25 16 250 15.63
2 Waynesville A W 300 130 4 7 20 15.00 11 170 15.45
3 Oakville W 370 70 4 10 20 18.50 14 210 15.00
4 Moberly W 295 130 1 11 20 14.75 12 170 14.17
5 Holt B W 485 45 5 13 20 24.25 18 280 15.56
6 Sullivan B W 280 185 2 9 20 14.00 11 160 14.55
7 Orchard Farm L 115 245 1 4 20 5.75 5 60 12.00
8 Parkway South A L 110 250 2 2 20 5.50 4 60 15.00
9 Parkway West A L 120 545 0 4 20 6.00 4 80 20.00
10 Sullivan A W 275 185 1 8 20 13.75 9 180 20.00
Total 2775 1835 23 81 200 13.88 104 1620 15.58

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Rottgen Calvary Lutheran A 10.0 11 26 200 2.13 425 42.50
Natalie Sommerer Calvary Lutheran A 10.0 6 22 200 1.55 310 31.00
Joel Cluver Calvary Lutheran A 10.0 5 20 200 1.38 275 27.50
Carter Brooks Calvary Lutheran A 10.0 1 13 200 0.72 145 14.50

Calvary Lutheran B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Parkway South B L 100 270 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
2 Sullivan B L 85 245 1 4 20 4.25 5 30 6.00
3 Orchard Farm L 0 400 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 — 
4 Hermann A L 115 165 1 7 20 5.75 8 30 3.75
5 Crocker W 175 100 3 7 20 8.75 10 60 6.00
6 Ft. Zumwalt North B L 105 150 1 5 20 5.25 6 40 6.67
7 Waynesville A L 60 240 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00
8 Palmyra B L 70 140 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
9 Hannibal A L 80 100 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
10 Hannibal B W 150 110 0 8 20 7.50 8 70 8.75
Total 940 1920 6 48 200 4.70 54 370 6.85

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ben Kuhlmann Calvary Lutheran B 10.0 5 35 200 2.13 425 42.50
Ella Roberts Calvary Lutheran B 7.0 1 8 140 0.68 95 13.57
Nathan Erikdson Calvary Lutheran B 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 40 5.33
Hope Roettgen Calvary Lutheran B 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
Jonathan Morris Calvary Lutheran B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew Kollmeyer Calvary Lutheran B 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Crocker

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Orchard Farm L 30 395 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
2 Hermann A L 80 135 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
3 Sullivan B L 40 245 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
4 Parkway South B L 150 195 2 5 20 7.50 7 70 10.00
5 Calvary Lutheran B L 100 175 0 6 20 5.00 6 40 6.67
6 Montgomery Co. L 100 155 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
7 Holt B L 100 155 0 7 20 5.00 7 30 4.29
8 Waynesville B L 55 70 1 3 20 2.75 4 10 2.50
9 Tuscumbia W 120 30 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
10 Hermann B W 140 50 0 8 20 7.00 8 60 7.50
Total 915 1605 3 48 200 4.58 51 390 7.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Abigail Helms Crocker 10.0 2 25 200 1.40 280 28.00
Thomas Semsick Crocker 10.0 1 13 200 0.72 145 14.50
James Timm Crocker 10.0 0 10 200 0.50 100 10.00
Chance Eastman Crocker 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0 0.00
Ava Newsome Crocker 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

DeSoto

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Sullivan A L 20 390 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
2 Waynesville B W 290 20 0 12 20 14.50 12 170 14.17
3 Palmyra B W 200 85 2 6 20 10.00 8 110 13.75
4 Ladue B W 220 150 2 7 20 11.00 9 120 13.33
5 Ft. Zumwalt North A L 115 350 1 3 20 5.75 4 70 17.50
6 Oakville L 150 255 0 7 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
7 St. Francis Borgia L 120 215 2 4 20 6.00 6 50 8.33
8 Parkway South B W 230 60 0 9 20 11.50 9 140 15.56
9 Holt A W 265 30 1 10 20 13.25 11 150 13.64
10 New Haven W 245 180 1 10 20 12.25 11 130 11.82
Total 1855 1735 9 69 200 9.28 78 1030 13.21

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Wyatt Leclair-Smith DeSoto 10.0 3 24 200 1.43 285 28.50
Luke Gaa DeSoto 10.0 4 19 200 1.25 250 25.00
Ethan Clark DeSoto 10.0 2 18 200 1.05 210 21.00
Grace Wright DeSoto 10.0 0 8 200 0.40 80 8.00

Ft. Zumwalt North A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Palmyra B W 240 125 0 9 20 12.00 9 150 16.67
2 Ladue B W 295 235 3 7 20 14.75 10 180 18.00
3 Waynesville B W 305 10 5 8 20 15.25 13 150 11.54
4 Sullivan A W 305 130 5 7 20 15.25 12 160 13.33
5 DeSoto W 350 115 2 13 20 17.50 15 190 12.67
6 Parkway West B L 160 220 0 7 20 8.00 7 90 12.86
7 Palmyra A L 160 295 2 5 20 8.00 7 80 11.43
8 Ladue A L 95 470 1 3 20 4.75 4 50 12.50
9 Rolla L 200 270 0 7 20 10.00 7 130 18.57
10 Moberly W 255 150 1 10 20 12.75 11 140 12.73
Total 2365 2020 19 76 200 11.82 95 1320 13.89

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Elsa Linson Ft. Zumwalt North A 10.0 10 50 200 3.25 650 65.00
Brady Metcalf Ft. Zumwalt North A 10.0 6 15 200 1.20 240 24.00
Emily Emge Ft. Zumwalt North A 10.0 1 10 200 0.57 115 11.50
Caiden Garcia Ft. Zumwalt North A 5.0 2 0 100 0.30 30 6.00
Mia Ulasiewicz Ft. Zumwalt North A 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Ft. Zumwalt North B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ladue A L 35 620 1 0 20 1.75 1 20 20.00
2 Holt A L 130 260 0 6 20 6.50 6 70 11.67
3 Rolla L 25 295 1 0 20 1.25 1 10 10.00
4 Montgomery Co. L 145 155 1 5 20 7.25 6 80 13.33
5 Arcadia Valley W 180 170 2 8 21 8.57 10 70 7.00
6 Calvary Lutheran B W 150 105 0 6 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
7 Hannibal A L 150 220 0 8 20 7.50 8 70 8.75
8 Hannibal B W 145 65 1 6 20 7.25 7 70 10.00
9 Palmyra B W 180 120 0 8 20 9.00 8 100 12.50
10 Waynesville A L 105 210 1 6 20 5.25 7 30 4.29
Total 1245 2220 7 53 201 6.19 60 610 10.17

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex McCulloch Ft. Zumwalt North B 10.0 5 29 201 1.82 365 36.50
Elisha Butryn Ft. Zumwalt North B 10.0 1 11 201 0.62 125 12.50
Grace Anderson Ft. Zumwalt North B 10.0 1 9 201 0.52 105 10.50
Sophia Kriegesmann Ft. Zumwalt North B 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.03
Emma Hunt Ft. Zumwalt North B 5.0 0 1 101 0.10 10 1.99

Hannibal A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Parkway West B L 20 340 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
2 Tuscumbia W 155 140 1 7 20 7.75 8 70 8.75
3 Palmyra A L 15 380 1 0 20 0.75 1 0 0.00
4 North Point L 105 220 1 4 20 5.25 5 50 10.00
5 New Haven L 90 235 2 4 20 4.50 6 20 3.33
6 Hannibal B W 135 90 1 6 20 6.75 7 60 8.57
7 Ft. Zumwalt North B W 220 150 2 9 20 11.00 11 100 9.09
8 Waynesville A L 40 155 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
9 Calvary Lutheran B W 100 80 0 7 20 5.00 7 30 4.29
10 Palmyra B L 130 140 0 6 20 6.50 6 70 11.67
Total 1010 1930 8 46 200 5.05 54 430 7.96

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Philip Anderson Hannibal A 10.0 6 21 200 1.50 300 30.00
Jasmin Billingsly Hannibal A 10.0 1 12 200 0.68 135 13.50
Rose McKim Hannibal A 10.0 0 12 200 0.60 120 12.00
Rachel Kelso Hannibal A 10.0 1 1 200 0.13 25 2.50

Hannibal B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Parkway West A L 50 495 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
2 St. Francis Borgia L 45 255 1 1 20 2.25 2 20 10.00
3 Parkway South A L 80 270 0 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
4 Mexico L 120 170 0 8 20 6.00 8 40 5.00
5 Hermann B W 130 90 2 5 20 6.50 7 50 7.14
6 Hannibal A L 90 135 0 6 20 4.50 6 30 5.00
7 Palmyra B L 110 130 0 7 20 5.50 7 40 5.71
8 Ft. Zumwalt North B L 65 145 1 3 20 3.25 4 20 5.00
9 Waynesville A W (OT) 130 120 0 7 23 6.00 6 60 10.00
10 Calvary Lutheran B L 110 150 0 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00
Total 930 1960 4 50 203 4.60 53 370 6.98

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grace Hiles Hannibal B 10.0 3 20 203 1.21 245 24.50
Alondra Martin Hannibal B 10.0 0 13 203 0.64 130 13.00
Katelynn Teigen Hannibal B 10.0 1 8 203 0.47 95 9.50
Kaiden Zabarowski Hannibal B 10.0 0 9 203 0.44 90 9.00

Hermann A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Sullivan B L 80 240 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
2 Crocker W 135 80 1 4 20 6.75 5 80 16.00
3 Parkway South B L 105 225 1 5 20 5.25 6 40 6.67
4 Calvary Lutheran B W 165 115 1 6 20 8.25 7 90 12.86
5 Orchard Farm L 120 315 2 4 20 6.00 6 50 8.33
6 Arcadia Valley W 130 110 0 8 20 6.50 8 50 6.25
7 Troy Buchanan L 135 140 1 5 20 6.75 6 70 11.67
8 Ladue B L 110 155 0 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00
9 North Point L 110 130 0 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33
10 Mexico L 130 295 0 7 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
Total 1220 1805 6 54 200 6.10 60 590 9.83

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Morgan Hermann A 10.0 3 23 200 1.38 275 27.50
Aidan Hermann A 10.0 1 25 200 1.32 265 26.50
Charlie Hermann A 10.0 2 5 200 0.40 80 8.00
Ashley Hermann A 10.0 0 1 200 0.05 10 1.00

Hermann B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Parkway South A L 30 310 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
2 Mexico L 40 305 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
3 St. Francis Borgia L 40 245 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
4 Parkway West A L 40 455 0 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
5 Hannibal B L 90 130 0 6 20 4.50 6 30 5.00
6 Tuscumbia L 30 120 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
7 Waynesville B W 100 60 0 7 20 5.00 7 30 4.29
8 Montgomery Co. L 60 150 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00
9 Holt B L 20 120 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
10 Crocker L 50 140 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
Total 500 2035 0 32 200 2.50 32 180 5.63

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Olivia Hermann B 10.0 0 11 200 0.55 110 11.00
Aditey Hermann B 10.0 0 10 200 0.50 100 10.00
Adariana Hermann B 10.0 0 8 200 0.40 80 8.00
Hunter Hermann B 10.0 0 3 200 0.15 30 3.00

Holt A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Rolla L 120 325 0 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
2 Ft. Zumwalt North B W 260 130 4 6 20 13.00 10 140 14.00
3 Montgomery Co. W 215 60 1 9 20 10.75 10 110 11.00
4 Arcadia Valley W 205 140 1 9 20 10.25 10 100 10.00
5 Ladue A L 50 700 0 2 20 2.50 2 30 15.00
6 Parkway South B L 110 185 0 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33
7 New Haven W 230 120 0 11 20 11.50 11 120 10.91
8 St. Francis Borgia L 120 145 0 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
9 DeSoto L 30 265 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
10 Oakville L 145 270 1 6 20 7.25 7 70 10.00
Total 1485 2340 7 61 200 7.42 68 770 11.32

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Toulou Holt A 10.0 3 27 200 1.57 315 31.50
Elijah Angleton Holt A 10.0 3 16 200 1.02 205 20.50
Xander Schulte Holt A 10.0 0 14 200 0.70 140 14.00
Fuller Young Holt A 10.0 1 4 200 0.28 55 5.50

Holt B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Oakville L 85 240 1 3 20 4.25 4 40 10.00
2 Moberly L 20 280 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
3 Waynesville A L 75 210 1 2 20 3.75 3 40 13.33
4 Troy Buchanan L 150 175 2 5 20 7.50 7 70 10.00
5 Calvary Lutheran A L 45 485 1 1 20 2.25 2 20 10.00
6 Waynesville B W 190 40 2 7 20 9.50 9 90 10.00
7 Crocker W 155 100 1 8 20 7.75 9 60 6.67
8 Tuscumbia W 150 60 0 7 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
9 Hermann B W 120 20 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
10 Montgomery Co. L 120 200 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
Total 1110 1810 8 46 200 5.55 54 530 9.81

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Stillman Holt B 10.0 6 34 200 2.15 430 43.00
Alex Bugh Holt B 7.0 2 6 140 0.64 90 12.86
Mason Schulte Holt B 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
Kason Hartwick Holt B 8.0 0 2 160 0.13 20 2.50
Vyapti Tyagi Holt B 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 10 1.25

Ladue A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ft. Zumwalt North B W 620 35 6 11 20 31.00 17 420 24.71
2 Montgomery Co. W 540 50 4 11 20 27.00 15 370 24.67
3 Arcadia Valley W 400 55 8 7 20 20.00 15 210 14.00
4 Rolla W 545 95 11 5 20 27.25 16 330 20.63
5 Holt A W 700 50 10 8 20 35.00 18 470 26.11
6 Sullivan A W 475 145 5 8 20 23.75 13 320 24.62
7 Parkway West B W 420 235 4 9 20 21.00 13 270 20.77
8 Ft. Zumwalt North A W 470 95 8 6 20 23.50 14 290 20.71
9 Palmyra A W 570 90 7 8 20 28.50 15 385 25.67
10 Parkway South A W 535 110 7 9 20 26.75 16 340 21.25
11 Parkway West A L 265 360 3 5 20 13.25 8 170 21.25
12 Parkway West A W 505 165 7 7 20 25.25 14 330 23.57
Total 6045 1485 80 94 240 25.19 174 3905 22.44

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Max Yang Ladue A 12.0 54 46 240 5.29 1270 105.83
Yuvan Chali Ladue A 12.0 18 22 240 2.04 490 40.83
Anthony Chaboude Ladue A 5.0 3 8 100 1.25 125 25.00
Sophia Xu Ladue A 12.0 5 16 240 0.98 235 19.58
Daphne Golden Ladue A 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

Ladue B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Waynesville B W 270 20 0 13 20 13.50 13 140 10.77
2 Ft. Zumwalt North A L 235 295 1 7 20 11.75 8 150 18.75
3 Sullivan A L 170 230 2 6 20 8.50 8 80 10.00
4 DeSoto L 150 220 2 6 20 7.50 8 60 7.50
5 Palmyra B W 230 170 2 7 20 11.50 9 130 14.44
6 Troy Buchanan W 320 10 0 11 20 16.00 11 210 19.09
7 Mexico W 210 165 0 8 20 10.50 8 130 16.25
8 Hermann A W 155 110 1 8 20 7.75 9 60 6.67
9 Arcadia Valley W 145 120 1 5 20 7.25 6 80 13.33
10 North Point W 185 150 1 6 20 9.25 7 110 15.71
Total 2070 1490 10 77 200 10.35 87 1150 13.22

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kevin Tang Ladue B 10.0 2 27 200 1.50 300 30.00
Lucia Li Ladue B 10.0 6 21 200 1.50 300 30.00
Joey Goldwasser Ladue B 10.0 2 25 200 1.40 280 28.00
Rachel Tang Ladue B 10.0 0 4 200 0.20 40 4.00

Mexico

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 St. Francis Borgia L 175 210 1 6 20 8.75 7 100 14.29
2 Hermann B W 305 40 1 12 20 15.25 13 170 13.08
3 Parkway West A L 85 440 1 3 20 4.25 4 40 10.00
4 Hannibal B W 170 120 2 6 20 8.50 8 80 10.00
5 Parkway South A L 225 250 1 7 20 11.25 8 140 17.50
6 North Point W 250 120 0 9 20 12.50 9 160 17.78
7 Ladue B L 165 210 1 7 20 8.25 8 80 10.00
8 Arcadia Valley W 285 100 3 8 20 14.25 11 160 14.55
9 Troy Buchanan L 130 190 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
10 Hermann A W 295 130 1 10 20 14.75 11 180 16.36
Total 2085 1810 11 73 200 10.43 84 1190 14.17

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sydney Moeller Mexico 10.0 9 44 200 2.88 575 57.50
Zack McWilliams Mexico 10.0 1 24 200 1.27 255 25.50
Carter Blackburn Mexico 10.0 1 5 200 0.33 65 6.50

Moberly

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Waynesville A W 210 50 0 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00
2 Holt B W 280 20 2 10 20 14.00 12 150 12.50
3 Troy Buchanan W 220 100 2 7 20 11.00 9 120 13.33
4 Calvary Lutheran A L 130 295 2 3 20 6.50 5 70 14.00
5 Oakville W 295 155 3 10 20 14.75 13 150 11.54
6 Parkway South A L 155 220 1 5 20 7.75 6 90 15.00
7 Parkway West A L 110 405 0 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00
8 Orchard Farm L 125 195 1 5 20 6.25 6 60 10.00
9 Sullivan B W 210 125 0 9 20 10.50 9 120 13.33
10 Ft. Zumwalt North A L 150 255 0 8 20 7.50 8 70 8.75
Total 1885 1820 11 72 200 9.43 83 1000 12.05

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gabe Goff Moberly 10.0 9 56 200 3.48 695 69.50
Catelyn Roberts Moberly 10.0 2 11 200 0.70 140 14.00
Michael Goff Moberly 10.0 0 3 200 0.15 30 3.00
Chris Goff Moberly 10.0 0 2 200 0.10 20 2.00

Montgomery Co.

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Arcadia Valley L 70 180 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
2 Ladue A L 50 540 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
3 Holt A L 60 215 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
4 Ft. Zumwalt North B W 155 145 1 8 20 7.75 9 60 6.67
5 Rolla L 20 420 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
6 Crocker W 155 100 1 9 20 7.75 10 50 5.00
7 Tuscumbia W 205 60 1 10 20 10.25 11 90 8.18
8 Hermann B W 150 60 0 7 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
9 Waynesville B W 140 50 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
10 Holt B W 200 120 0 8 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
Total 1205 1890 3 60 200 6.03 63 560 8.89

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Bryce Eoff Montgomery Co. 10.0 2 36 200 1.95 390 39.00
Cora Johnson Montgomery Co. 9.5 0 12 190 0.63 120 12.63
Gage Betts Montgomery Co. 5.5 1 4 110 0.50 55 10.00
Blake Labrier Montgomery Co. 9.0 0 7 180 0.39 70 7.78
Trenton Moose Montgomery Co. 6.0 0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67

New Haven

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Palmyra A L 70 370 2 1 20 3.50 3 30 10.00
2 North Point W 270 110 0 10 20 13.50 10 170 17.00
3 Tuscumbia W 210 35 0 11 20 10.50 11 100 9.09
4 Parkway West B L 40 430 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
5 Hannibal A W 235 90 1 9 20 11.75 10 130 13.00
6 St. Francis Borgia W 140 120 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
7 Holt A L 120 230 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
8 Oakville L 60 280 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
9 Parkway South B L 115 170 1 5 20 5.75 6 50 8.33
10 DeSoto L 180 245 0 8 20 9.00 8 100 12.50
Total 1440 2080 4 62 200 7.20 66 760 11.52

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Ratcliff New Haven 10.0 1 20 200 1.07 215 21.50
Jose Romo-Vazquez New Haven 10.0 2 18 200 1.05 210 21.00
Daniel Hennig New Haven 10.0 0 17 200 0.85 170 17.00
Julia Faris New Haven 10.0 1 7 200 0.42 85 8.50

North Point

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Tuscumbia W 160 130 0 9 20 8.00 9 70 7.78
2 New Haven L 110 270 0 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00
3 Parkway West B L 0 395 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 — 
4 Hannibal A W 220 105 2 10 20 11.00 12 90 7.50
5 Palmyra A L 15 575 1 0 20 0.75 1 0 0.00
6 Mexico L 120 250 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
7 Arcadia Valley L 100 160 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
8 Troy Buchanan L 90 195 0 5 20 4.50 5 40 8.00
9 Hermann A W 130 110 0 6 20 6.50 6 70 11.67
10 Ladue B L 150 185 0 9 20 7.50 9 60 6.67
Total 1095 2375 3 55 200 5.47 58 500 8.62

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Emelia Lakebrink North Point 10.0 3 39 200 2.17 435 43.50
Rachel Goldberg North Point 10.0 0 11 200 0.55 110 11.00
Trey Hutton North Point 4.5 0 3 90 0.33 30 6.67
Braden Creech North Point 5.5 0 1 110 0.09 10 1.82
Hayden Milligan North Point 10.0 0 1 200 0.05 10 1.00

Oakville

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Holt B W 240 85 0 13 20 12.00 13 110 8.46
2 Troy Buchanan W 255 185 1 9 20 12.75 10 150 15.00
3 Calvary Lutheran A L 70 370 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
4 Waynesville A W 260 150 4 7 20 13.00 11 130 11.82
5 Moberly L 155 295 1 5 20 7.75 6 90 15.00
6 DeSoto W 255 150 1 9 20 12.75 10 150 15.00
7 Parkway South B W 190 175 0 9 20 9.50 9 100 11.11
8 New Haven W 280 60 2 9 20 14.00 11 160 14.55
9 St. Francis Borgia W 170 150 0 7 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
10 Holt A W 270 145 0 10 20 13.50 10 170 17.00
Total 2145 1765 9 81 200 10.72 90 1200 13.33

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kristian Nelsen Oakville 10.0 5 35 200 2.13 425 42.50
Abby Funkhouser Oakville 10.0 2 27 200 1.50 300 30.00
Jivanji Sumariwalla Oakville 10.0 0 14 200 0.70 140 14.00
Nathan Mead Oakville 10.0 2 5 200 0.40 80 8.00

Orchard Farm

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Crocker W 395 30 1 14 20 19.75 15 240 16.00
2 Parkway South B W 250 235 2 7 20 12.50 9 150 16.67
3 Calvary Lutheran B W 400 0 4 11 20 20.00 15 230 15.33
4 Sullivan B L 125 325 1 3 20 6.25 4 80 20.00
5 Hermann A W 315 120 3 9 20 15.75 12 180 15.00
6 Parkway West A L 165 450 1 4 20 8.25 5 110 22.00
7 Calvary Lutheran A W 245 115 3 7 20 12.25 10 130 13.00
8 Moberly W 195 125 1 8 20 9.75 9 100 11.11
9 Parkway South A L 225 305 5 4 20 11.25 9 110 12.22
10 Parkway West B L 230 290 4 4 20 11.50 8 130 16.25
Total 2545 1995 25 71 200 12.72 96 1460 15.21

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
James Reineke Orchard Farm 10.0 15 33 200 2.77 555 55.50
James McGeehon Orchard Farm 9.0 3 17 180 1.19 215 23.89
Drake Cody Orchard Farm 10.0 4 10 200 0.80 160 16.00
Michaela Davis Orchard Farm 10.0 3 11 200 0.78 155 15.50
Sommer Cody Orchard Farm 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Laura Deiab Orchard Farm 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Palmyra A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 New Haven W 370 70 2 12 20 18.50 14 220 15.71
2 Parkway West B W 360 225 2 9 20 18.00 11 240 21.82
3 Hannibal A W 380 15 4 10 20 19.00 14 220 15.71
4 Tuscumbia W 510 25 2 16 20 25.50 18 320 17.78
5 North Point W 575 15 3 16 20 28.75 19 370 19.47
6 Rolla L 195 275 1 6 20 9.75 7 120 17.14
7 Ft. Zumwalt North A W 295 160 1 10 20 14.75 11 180 16.36
8 Sullivan A W 320 125 4 7 20 16.00 11 190 17.27
9 Ladue A L 90 570 0 3 20 4.50 3 60 20.00
10 Parkway West A L 90 420 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
11 Parkway South A W 260 180 4 6 20 13.00 10 140 14.00
Total 3445 2080 23 99 220 15.66 122 2110 17.30

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Evan Nierman Palmyra A 11.0 12 31 220 2.23 490 44.55
Tim Wellman Palmyra A 11.0 3 39 220 1.98 435 39.55
AJ Mahsman Palmyra A 11.0 5 14 220 0.98 215 19.55
Ji Ni Palmyra A 11.0 3 15 220 0.89 195 17.73

Palmyra B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ft. Zumwalt North A L 125 240 1 5 20 6.25 6 60 10.00
2 Sullivan A L 100 360 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
3 DeSoto L 85 200 1 4 20 4.25 5 30 6.00
4 Waynesville B W 235 60 3 8 20 11.75 11 110 10.00
5 Ladue B L 170 230 0 8 20 8.50 8 90 11.25
6 Waynesville A L 40 330 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
7 Hannibal B W 130 110 0 7 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
8 Calvary Lutheran B W 140 70 0 8 20 7.00 8 60 7.50
9 Ft. Zumwalt North B L 120 180 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
10 Hannibal A W 140 130 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
Total 1285 1910 5 60 200 6.42 65 610 9.38

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Elizabeth Salo Palmyra B 10.0 4 27 200 1.65 330 33.00
Faedre Lehenbauer Palmyra B 10.0 1 29 200 1.52 305 30.50
Lynton Bock Palmyra B 10.0 0 4 200 0.20 40 4.00

Parkway South A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hermann B W 310 30 0 11 20 15.50 11 200 18.18
2 Parkway West A W 330 290 2 9 20 16.50 11 210 19.09
3 Hannibal B W 270 80 2 9 20 13.50 11 150 13.64
4 St. Francis Borgia W 200 150 0 9 20 10.00 9 110 12.22
5 Mexico W 250 225 2 8 20 12.50 10 140 14.00
6 Moberly W 220 155 0 10 20 11.00 10 120 12.00
7 Sullivan B L 155 190 3 3 20 7.75 6 80 13.33
8 Calvary Lutheran A W 250 110 2 9 20 12.50 11 130 11.82
9 Orchard Farm W 305 225 1 9 20 15.25 10 200 20.00
10 Ladue A L 110 535 0 4 20 5.50 4 70 17.50
11 Palmyra A L 180 260 2 5 20 9.00 7 100 14.29
Total 2580 2250 14 86 220 11.73 100 1510 15.10

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Reese Rich Parkway South A 11.0 7 48 220 2.66 585 53.18
Parker Walaitis Parkway South A 11.0 5 28 220 1.61 355 32.27
Sylvene Farooq Parkway South A 11.0 1 8 220 0.43 95 8.64
Maanvi Aggarwal Parkway South A 11.0 1 2 220 0.16 35 3.18

Parkway South B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Calvary Lutheran B W 270 100 0 11 20 13.50 11 160 14.55
2 Orchard Farm L 235 250 1 9 20 11.75 10 130 13.00
3 Hermann A W 225 105 1 7 20 11.25 8 140 17.50
4 Crocker W 195 150 3 7 20 9.75 10 80 8.00
5 Sullivan B W 285 190 3 8 20 14.25 11 160 14.55
6 Holt A W 185 110 1 8 20 9.25 9 90 10.00
7 Oakville L 175 190 1 5 20 8.75 6 110 18.33
8 DeSoto L 60 230 0 5 20 3.00 5 10 2.00
9 New Haven W 170 115 0 6 20 8.50 6 110 18.33
10 St. Francis Borgia L 95 220 1 4 20 4.75 5 40 8.00
Total 1895 1660 11 70 200 9.47 81 1030 12.72

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Allen Crabbe Parkway South B 9.5 2 27 190 1.58 300 31.58
Kevin Werts Parkway South B 8.0 6 16 160 1.56 250 31.25
Katherine Wettach Parkway South B 7.0 2 11 140 1.00 140 20.00
Alexa Acaraz Parkway South B 8.5 1 14 170 0.91 155 18.24
Jacob Dickerson Parkway South B 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

Parkway West A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hannibal B W 495 50 1 15 20 24.75 16 330 20.63
2 Parkway South A L 290 330 6 3 20 14.50 9 170 18.89
3 Mexico W 440 85 10 4 20 22.00 14 250 17.86
4 Hermann B W 455 40 7 7 20 22.75 14 280 20.00
5 St. Francis Borgia W 540 115 6 10 20 27.00 16 350 21.88
6 Orchard Farm W 450 165 4 9 20 22.50 13 300 23.08
7 Moberly W 405 110 5 9 20 20.25 14 240 17.14
8 Sullivan B W 380 105 4 8 20 19.00 12 240 20.00
9 Calvary Lutheran A W 545 120 5 11 20 27.25 16 360 22.50
10 Palmyra A W 420 90 4 10 20 21.00 14 260 18.57
11 Ladue A W 360 265 8 2 20 18.00 10 220 22.00
12 Ladue A L 165 505 3 3 20 8.25 6 90 15.00
Total 4945 1980 63 91 240 20.60 154 3090 20.06

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yi Zheng Parkway West A 11.5 29 23 230 2.89 665 57.83
Owen Arneson Parkway West A 12.0 18 29 240 2.33 560 46.67
Aristuto Paul Parkway West A 11.5 11 28 230 1.93 445 38.70
Anna Csiki-Fejer Parkway West A 10.0 5 9 200 0.82 165 16.50
Brinda Ambal Parkway West A 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Parkway West B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hannibal A W 340 20 0 14 20 17.00 14 200 14.29
2 Palmyra A L 225 360 1 7 20 11.25 8 140 17.50
3 North Point W 395 0 3 11 20 19.75 14 240 17.14
4 New Haven W 430 40 4 11 20 21.50 15 260 17.33
5 Tuscumbia W 350 85 4 9 20 17.50 13 200 15.38
6 Ft. Zumwalt North A W 220 160 0 9 20 11.00 9 130 14.44
7 Ladue A L 235 420 3 4 20 11.75 7 150 21.43
8 Rolla W 275 130 3 9 20 13.75 12 140 11.67
9 Sullivan A L 150 275 2 5 20 7.50 7 70 10.00
10 Orchard Farm W 290 230 2 9 20 14.50 11 170 15.45
Total 2910 1720 22 88 200 14.55 110 1700 15.45

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sasha Tripathi Parkway West B 10.0 13 47 200 3.33 665 66.50
Clayton Merz Parkway West B 10.0 7 19 200 1.48 295 29.50
Katie Evans Parkway West B 10.0 2 22 200 1.25 250 25.00
Angela Maria Raju Parkway West B 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0 0.00

Rolla

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Holt A W 325 120 1 11 20 16.25 12 200 16.67
2 Arcadia Valley W 365 85 5 6 20 18.25 11 230 20.91
3 Ft. Zumwalt North B W 295 25 3 10 20 14.75 13 150 11.54
4 Ladue A L 95 545 1 3 20 4.75 4 50 12.50
5 Montgomery Co. W 420 20 2 14 20 21.00 16 250 15.63
6 Palmyra A W 275 195 1 11 20 13.75 12 150 12.50
7 Sullivan A L 200 265 2 6 20 10.00 8 110 13.75
8 Parkway West B L 130 275 2 2 20 6.50 4 80 20.00
9 Ft. Zumwalt North A W 270 200 2 7 20 13.50 9 170 18.89
10 Sullivan B W 215 210 1 6 20 10.75 7 140 20.00
Total 2590 1940 20 76 200 12.95 96 1530 15.94

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Finn Meggitt Rolla 9.5 13 34 190 2.82 535 56.32
Angela Yang Rolla 10.0 4 32 200 1.90 380 38.00
Trevor Young Rolla 8.0 3 6 160 0.66 105 13.13
Hayden Kissinger Rolla 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
Abby Schisler Rolla 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
Mohamed Algraiw Rolla 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 10 2.22

St. Francis Borgia

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Mexico W 210 175 0 11 20 10.50 11 100 9.09
2 Hannibal B W 255 45 1 10 20 12.75 11 140 12.73
3 Hermann B W 245 40 1 9 20 12.25 10 140 14.00
4 Parkway South A L 150 200 2 5 20 7.50 7 70 10.00
5 Parkway West A L 115 540 3 1 20 5.75 4 60 15.00
6 New Haven L 120 140 2 5 20 6.00 7 40 5.71
7 DeSoto W 215 120 1 9 20 10.75 10 110 11.00
8 Holt A W 145 120 1 6 20 7.25 7 70 10.00
9 Oakville L 150 170 0 6 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
10 Parkway South B W 220 95 2 7 20 11.00 9 120 13.33
Total 1825 1645 13 69 200 9.13 82 940 11.46

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tyler Dill St. Francis Borgia 10.0 8 38 200 2.50 500 50.00
Emma Wilson St. Francis Borgia 10.0 3 20 200 1.23 245 24.50
Will Warden St. Francis Borgia 8.0 2 9 160 0.75 120 15.00
Ethan Clarkson St. Francis Borgia 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Macey Levin St. Francis Borgia 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

Sullivan A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 DeSoto W 390 20 2 15 20 19.50 17 210 12.35
2 Palmyra B W 360 100 1 10 20 18.00 11 245 22.27
3 Ladue B W 230 170 1 8 20 11.50 9 135 15.00
4 Ft. Zumwalt North A L 130 305 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
5 Waynesville B W 480 35 6 11 20 24.00 17 280 16.47
6 Ladue A L 145 475 1 4 20 7.25 5 90 18.00
7 Rolla W 265 200 3 8 20 13.25 11 140 12.73
8 Palmyra A L 125 320 3 3 20 6.25 6 50 8.33
9 Parkway West B W 275 150 3 7 20 13.75 10 160 16.00
10 Calvary Lutheran A L 185 275 3 5 20 9.25 8 90 11.25
Total 2585 2050 23 76 200 12.93 99 1480 14.95

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ryan Happel Sullivan A 10.0 18 55 200 4.10 820 82.00
Eli Young Sullivan A 9.0 3 11 180 0.86 155 17.22
Josh Gollaher Sullivan A 10.0 1 10 200 0.57 115 11.50
Karen Dietzler Sullivan A 10.0 1 0 200 0.07 15 1.50

Sullivan B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hermann A W 240 80 0 10 20 12.00 10 140 14.00
2 Calvary Lutheran B W 245 85 1 9 20 12.25 10 140 14.00
3 Crocker W 245 40 3 9 20 12.25 12 110 9.17
4 Orchard Farm W 325 125 5 9 20 16.25 14 160 11.43
5 Parkway South B L 190 285 4 5 20 9.50 9 80 8.89
6 Calvary Lutheran A L 185 280 1 6 20 9.25 7 110 15.71
7 Parkway South A W 190 155 2 7 20 9.50 9 90 10.00
8 Parkway West A L 105 380 1 4 20 5.25 5 50 10.00
9 Moberly L 125 210 1 6 20 6.25 7 50 7.14
10 Rolla L 210 215 2 8 20 10.50 10 100 10.00
Total 2060 1855 20 73 200 10.30 93 1030 11.08

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Terry Griggs Sullivan B 10.0 15 42 200 3.23 645 64.50
Elle Webers Sullivan B 8.0 5 26 160 2.09 335 41.88
Aadyn Adams Sullivan B 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Halle Medlock Sullivan B 6.5 0 2 130 0.15 20 3.08
Ruby Daily Sullivan B 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Robin Griggs Sullivan B 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0 0.00

Troy Buchanan

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Calvary Lutheran A L 50 425 0 2 20 2.50 2 30 15.00
2 Oakville L 185 255 1 8 20 9.25 9 90 10.00
3 Moberly L 100 220 2 2 20 5.00 4 50 12.50
4 Holt B W 175 150 1 8 20 8.75 9 80 8.89
5 Waynesville A W 215 130 1 10 20 10.75 11 100 9.09
6 Ladue B L 10 320 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
7 Hermann A W 140 135 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
8 North Point W 195 90 1 7 20 9.75 8 110 13.75
9 Mexico W 190 130 0 10 20 9.50 10 90 9.00
10 Arcadia Valley W 140 130 0 9 20 7.00 9 50 5.56
Total 1400 1985 6 64 200 7.00 70 670 9.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ethan Smith Troy Buchanan 10.0 3 36 200 2.02 405 40.50
Morgan Land Troy Buchanan 10.0 2 23 200 1.30 260 26.00
Grant Allsberry Troy Buchanan 10.0 1 5 200 0.33 65 6.50
Joe Smigiel Troy Buchanan 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00
Kaylin Bradley Troy Buchanan 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Tuscumbia

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 North Point L 130 160 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
2 Hannibal A L 140 155 0 5 20 7.00 5 90 18.00
3 New Haven L 35 210 1 1 20 1.75 2 10 5.00
4 Palmyra A L 25 510 1 0 20 1.25 1 10 10.00
5 Parkway West B L 85 350 1 4 20 4.25 5 30 6.00
6 Hermann B W 120 30 0 7 20 6.00 7 50 7.14
7 Montgomery Co. L 60 205 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00
8 Holt B L 60 150 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00
9 Crocker L 30 120 0 3 20 1.50 3 0 0.00
10 Waynesville B W 210 80 0 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00
Total 895 1970 3 43 200 4.47 46 420 9.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Nutter Tuscumbia 7.0 2 10 140 0.93 130 18.57
Zack Cline Tuscumbia 8.5 0 14 170 0.82 140 16.47
Jonah Visser Tuscumbia 7.5 0 11 150 0.73 110 14.67
Cameron Cook Tuscumbia 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 70 10.00
Colin Stokes Tuscumbia 6.0 1 1 120 0.21 25 4.17
Keyera Clark Tuscumbia 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Caleb West Tuscumbia 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Waynesville A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Moberly L 50 210 0 2 20 2.50 2 30 15.00
2 Calvary Lutheran A L 130 300 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
3 Holt B W 210 75 2 7 20 10.50 9 110 12.22
4 Oakville L 150 260 0 7 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
5 Troy Buchanan L 130 215 2 5 20 6.50 7 50 7.14
6 Palmyra B W 330 40 0 14 20 16.50 14 190 13.57
7 Calvary Lutheran B W 240 60 0 13 20 12.00 13 110 8.46
8 Hannibal A W 155 40 1 8 20 7.75 9 60 6.67
9 Hannibal B L (OT) 120 130 0 6 23 6.00 6 60 10.00
10 Ft. Zumwalt North B W 210 105 0 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00
Total 1725 1435 5 77 203 8.63 82 880 10.73

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hyrum Blau Waynesville A 10.0 4 54 203 2.96 600 60.00
Justin Iriarte Waynesville A 10.0 1 14 203 0.76 155 15.50
Ethan Beattie Waynesville A 10.0 0 6 203 0.30 60 6.00
Joseph Blau Waynesville A 10.0 0 3 203 0.15 30 3.00

Waynesville B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ladue B L 20 270 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00
2 DeSoto L 20 290 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
3 Ft. Zumwalt North A L 10 305 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
4 Palmyra B L 60 235 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00
5 Sullivan A L 35 480 1 1 20 1.75 2 10 5.00
6 Holt B L 40 190 0 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
7 Hermann B L 60 100 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00
8 Crocker W 70 55 0 6 20 3.50 6 10 1.67
9 Montgomery Co. L 50 140 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
10 Tuscumbia L 80 210 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
Total 445 2275 1 29 200 2.23 30 140 4.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nick Madden Waynesville B 10.0 1 12 200 0.68 135 13.50
Lancey Schubbe Waynesville B 10.0 0 10 200 0.50 100 10.00
Tessa Campbell Waynesville B 10.0 0 7 200 0.35 70 7.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌