2022 South Shelby Winter Invitational (SS WIN) on January 08, 2022 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Brookfield

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
3 South Shelby A L 130 180 6 20 6.50 0 6 60 10.00 4 10 2.50
8 North Shelby A L 110 240 5 20 5.50 0 5 40 8.00 6⅓ 20 3.16
9 Schuyler County L 140 160 6 20 7.00 0 6 70 11.67 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 380 580 17 60 6.33 0 17 170 10.00 13⅔ 40 2.93

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ryan McIntyre Brookfield 3.0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Audrey Frizzell Brookfield 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Abigail Parsons Brookfield 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Uzo Chukwu Brookfield 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
A.T. Strickland Brookfield 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Ethan Huwar Brookfield 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Clark County

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Moberly A L 200 270 7 20 10.00 0 7 80 11.43 5⅔ 50 8.82
8 Mexico A L 150 430 3 20 7.50 0 3 40 13.33 7⅔ 80 10.43
9 Scotland County A W 280 150 10 20 14.00 0 10 130 13.00 2⅔ 50 18.75
Total 630 850 20 60 10.50 0 20 250 12.50 16 180 11.25

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Brodie Waterman Clark County 3.0 15 60 2.50 150 50.00
Lucas James Clark County 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
William Queen Clark County 2.4 2 47 0.43 20 8.51
Joe Wenger Clark County 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Don Anderson Clark County 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Dane Brewer Clark County 0.7 0 13 0.00 0 0.00

Knox County A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
4 Scotland County B W 130 40 7 20 6.50 0 7 50 7.14 1 10 10.00
9 Knox County B W 220 30 11 20 11.00 0 11 110 10.00 0⅔ 0 0.00
Total 350 70 18 40 8.75 0 18 160 8.89 1⅔ 10 6.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Holden Goucher Knox County A 2.0 12 40 3.00 120 60.00
Branson Miller Knox County A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40 40.00
Tanner Gillaspy Knox County A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Jeep Griffith Knox County A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Austin Jansen Knox County A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Knox County B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
8 Scotland County B L 90 110 2 20 4.50 0 2 20 10.00 4⅓ 50 11.54
9 Knox County A L 30 220 1 20 1.50 0 1 10 10.00 7⅓ 10 1.36
Total 120 330 3 40 3.00 0 3 30 10.00 11⅔ 60 5.14

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nolan Shinkle Knox County B 2.0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Agnes Reel Knox County B 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Terry Ogden Knox County B 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Jaydin Hicks Knox County B 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Mexico A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Scotland County A W 350 180 11 20 17.50 0 11 170 15.45 4 70 17.50
8 Clark County W 430 150 16 20 21.50 0 16 250 15.63 1⅔ 20 12.00
9 Moberly A L 240 280 8 20 12.00 0 8 110 13.75 3⅔ 50 13.64
Total 1020 610 35 60 17.00 0 35 530 15.14 9⅓ 140 15.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Camden Williams Mexico A 3.0 15 60 2.50 150 50.00
Sydney Moeller Mexico A 3.0 12 60 2.00 120 40.00
Zack McWilliams Mexico A 3.0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Christian Frederickson Mexico A 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Jamison Jeffries Mexico A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Mexico B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
4 South Shelby B W 190 170 7 20 9.50 0 7 100 14.29 3⅓ 20 6.00
8 North Shelby B W 150 100 8 20 7.50 0 8 60 7.50 4⅓ 10 2.31
9 Moberly B L 90 170 4 20 4.50 0 4 30 7.50 5⅓ 20 3.75
Total 430 440 19 60 7.17 0 19 190 10.00 13 50 3.85

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Blackburn Mexico B 3.0 9 60 1.50 90 30.00
Liam Hoyle Mexico B 3.0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Dylan Reid Mexico B 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Baylea Porter Mexico B 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Aynnessa Foster Mexico B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Moberly A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Clark County W 270 200 10 20 13.50 0 10 130 13.00 4⅓ 40 9.23
8 Scotland County A W 250 90 13 20 12.50 0 13 120 9.23 1⅓ 0 0.00
9 Mexico A W 280 240 9 20 14.00 0 9 160 17.78 4⅓ 30 6.92
Total 800 530 32 60 13.33 0 32 410 12.81 10 70 7.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gabe Goff Moberly A 3.0 19 60 3.17 190 63.33
Max Meystrik Moberly A 3.0 9 60 1.50 90 30.00
Michael Goff Moberly A 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Brett Smith Moberly A 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Moberly B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
4 North Shelby B W 240 140 10 20 12.00 0 10 130 13.00 1⅓ 10 7.50
8 South Shelby B L 110 140 5 20 5.50 0 5 30 6.00 5 30 6.00
9 Mexico B W 170 90 8 20 8.50 0 8 80 10.00 3 10 3.33
Total 520 370 23 60 8.67 0 23 240 10.43 9⅓ 50 5.36

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Chris Goff Moberly B 3.0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Lily Barker Moberly B 3.0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Sophie Katcher Moberly B 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Kailyn Kirkendoll Moberly B 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33

North Shelby A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
7 Schuyler County W 210 140 10 20 10.50 0 10 110 11.00 2⅓ 0 0.00
8 Brookfield W 240 110 10 20 12.00 0 10 110 11.00 3⅔ 30 8.18
9 South Shelby A W 190 170 8 20 9.50 0 8 100 12.50 4 10 2.50
Total 640 420 28 60 10.67 0 28 320 11.43 10 40 4.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aden Johnston North Shelby A 3.0 14 60 2.33 140 46.67
Jared Johnston North Shelby A 2.5 7 50 1.40 70 28.00
Austin Wilson North Shelby A 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Sam Schwanke North Shelby A 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Aliza Yoder North Shelby A 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00

North Shelby B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
4 Moberly B L 140 240 3 20 7.00 0 3 50 16.67 5⅔ 60 10.59
8 Mexico B L 100 150 5 20 5.00 0 5 20 4.00 6 30 5.00
9 South Shelby B W 230 150 9 20 11.50 0 9 110 12.22 5⅔ 30 5.29
Total 470 540 17 60 7.83 0 17 180 10.59 17⅓ 120 6.92

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Meyers North Shelby B 2.5 11 50 2.20 110 44.00
Andrew Wiley North Shelby B 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Fady Francis North Shelby B 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Dylan McEwen North Shelby B 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Christine Miles North Shelby B 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Schuyler County

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
7 North Shelby A L 140 210 4 20 7.00 0 4 50 12.50 6⅓ 50 7.89
8 South Shelby A W 210 150 10 20 10.50 0 10 90 9.00 4⅔ 20 4.29
9 Brookfield W 160 140 6 20 8.00 0 6 80 13.33 3⅔ 20 5.45
Total 510 500 20 60 8.50 0 20 220 11.00 14⅔ 90 6.14

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Hoffmeyer Schuyler County 3.0 12 60 2.00 120 40.00
Hayden Dixon Schuyler County 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Mark Farnsworth Schuyler County 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Rigo Razo Schuyler County 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Easton Kimber Schuyler County 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Scotland County A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Mexico A L 180 350 6 20 9.00 0 6 60 10.00 5⅓ 60 11.25
8 Moberly A L 90 250 3 20 4.50 0 3 50 16.67 9 10 1.11
9 Clark County L 150 280 5 20 7.50 0 5 70 14.00 5⅔ 30 5.29
Total 420 880 14 60 7.00 0 14 180 12.86 20 100 5.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Zac Behrens Scotland County A 3.0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
Iris Mishra Scotland County A 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Quinton Shaffer Scotland County A 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Caden Nichols Scotland County A 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Scotland County B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
4 Knox County A L 40 130 1 20 2.00 0 1 0 0.00 5⅓ 30 5.63
8 Knox County B W 110 90 6 20 5.50 0 6 50 8.33 1⅓ 0 0.00
Total 150 220 7 40 3.75 0 7 50 7.14 6⅔ 30 4.50

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amiah Durham Scotland County B 2.0 6 40 1.50 60 30.00
Brooklynn Fuller Scotland County B 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Tyson Hillyer Scotland County B 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

South Shelby A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
3 Brookfield W 180 130 7 20 9.00 0 7 90 12.86 4 20 5.00
8 Schuyler County L 150 210 6 20 7.50 0 6 40 6.67 7 50 7.14
9 North Shelby A L 170 190 7 20 8.50 0 7 90 12.86 4⅔ 10 2.14
Total 500 530 20 60 8.33 0 20 220 11.00 15⅔ 80 5.11

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isaac Wilcox South Shelby A 3.0 13 60 2.17 130 43.33
Owen Stueve South Shelby A 2.0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
Erin Threlkeld South Shelby A 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Lancing Moore South Shelby A 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Levi Stevenson South Shelby A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Abigail Lootens South Shelby A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

South Shelby B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
4 Mexico B L 170 190 6 20 8.50 0 6 80 13.33 3⅔ 30 8.18
8 Moberly B W 140 110 7 20 7.00 0 7 60 8.57 4 10 2.50
9 North Shelby B L 150 230 7 20 7.50 0 7 40 5.71 5⅓ 40 7.50
Total 460 530 20 60 7.67 0 20 180 9.00 13 80 6.15

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kayl Gough South Shelby B 3.0 14 60 2.33 140 46.67
Mack Burke South Shelby B 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Katelinn Lillard South Shelby B 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Made with YellowFruit 🍌