IHSSBCA Turnabout at Lincoln on January 08, 2022 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     1st Place Match
     3rd Place Match

Athens A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Normal (Community) W 210 185 0 7 20 10.50 7 90 12.86 4 50 12.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Lincoln B L 170 265 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00 4⅓ 10 2.31 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Quincy B W 295 170 1 8 20 14.75 9 140 15.56 5⅓ 60 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Bloomington (Central Catholic) L 200 280 0 8 20 10.00 8 90 11.25 5⅔ 30 5.29 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Rochester B L 155 290 1 4 20 7.75 5 70 14.00 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) W 100 60 0 6 10 10.00 6 40 6.67 0⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Riverton B L 30 130 0 1 10 3.00 1 10 10.00 3⅔ 10 2.73 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Lincoln D W 130 60 0 6 10 13.00 6 40 6.67 2⅓ 30 12.86 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 1290 1440 4 44 130 9.92 48 570 11.88 29⅔ 220 7.42

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Chris Powell Athens A 8.0 1 21 130 1.73 225 28.13
Adam Schloemann Athens A 7.5 1 8 120 0.79 95 12.67
Nathan Kleiss Athens A 5.5 0 6 90 0.67 60 10.91
Iain Ioca Athens A 6.0 0 6 95 0.63 60 10.00
Ryan Bauer Athens A 7.0 2 3 115 0.52 60 8.57
Caitlyn Kleiss Athens A 6.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Athens B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Quincy A L 145 355 1 5 20 7.25 6 40 6.67 5⅔ 40 7.06 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Lincoln A L 35 450 1 1 20 1.75 2 0 0.00 6⅓ 10 1.58 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Nokomis W 230 120 0 8 20 11.50 8 130 16.25 4⅓ 20 4.62 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Pleasant Plains B L 95 315 1 4 20 4.75 5 30 6.00 5 10 2.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Riverton B L 145 210 1 4 20 7.25 5 60 12.00 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Quincy B W 70 10 0 3 10 7.00 3 40 13.33 1 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
8 Lincoln B L 110 160 0 5 10 11.00 5 30 6.00 3 30 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 830 1620 4 30 120 6.92 34 330 9.71 29⅓ 140 4.77

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Howard Athens B 7.0 2 16 120 1.58 190 27.14
Ben Holtsclaw Athens B 6.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 7.50
Gavin Vanscyoc Athens B 5.5 0 4 90 0.44 40 7.27
Jack Harris Athens B 5.5 0 3 90 0.33 30 5.45
Faith Leinberger Athens B 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
Nicole Meunch Athens B 7.0 0 3 120 0.25 30 4.29

Auburn

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Pekin L 100 300 0 5 20 5.00 5 0 0.00 5⅔ 50 8.82 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
4 Riverton A L 30 525 0 1 20 1.50 1 10 10.00 5⅔ 10 1.76 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Lincoln D W 180 75 0 7 20 9.00 7 90 12.86 3 20 6.67 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Pleasant Plains B L 110 150 0 3 10 11.00 3 60 20.00 1⅔ 20 12.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 New Berlin W Forfeit
8 Rochester B L 130 145 0 5 10 13.00 5 50 10.00 2⅔ 30 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 550 1195 0 21 80 6.88 21 210 10.00 18⅔ 130 6.96

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Conner McDaniel Auburn 5.0 0 8 80 1.00 80 16.00
Justin Sharp Auburn 5.0 0 8 80 1.00 80 16.00
Skylar Beal Auburn 5.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 4.00
Mattson Seelund Auburn 5.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 4.00
Lillian Waghorn Auburn 5.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.00

Bloomington (Central Catholic)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Quincy B W 275 135 1 9 20 13.75 10 170 17.00 2⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Rochester B W 345 270 3 9 20 17.25 12 200 16.67 3⅓ 10 3.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Lincoln B W 310 190 2 8 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 4 50 12.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Athens A W 280 200 0 10 20 14.00 10 130 13.00 5 50 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Normal (Community) L 235 240 1 7 20 11.75 8 150 18.75 1⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Pleasant Plains A L 125 145 1 4 10 12.50 5 60 12.00 1⅔ 10 6.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Lincoln A L 30 265 0 1 10 3.00 1 0 0.00 1⅓ 20 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Pekin L 140 170 0 3 10 14.00 3 60 20.00 4 50 12.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 1740 1615 8 51 130 13.38 59 920 15.59 23⅔ 190 8.03

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anna Henehan Bloomington (Central Catholic) 8.0 6 29 130 2.92 380 47.50
Sam Kresl Bloomington (Central Catholic) 8.0 1 13 130 1.12 145 18.13
Clara Mack Bloomington (Central Catholic) 2.5 1 2 40 0.88 35 14.00
Jack Whittington Bloomington (Central Catholic) 7.5 0 5 120 0.42 50 6.67
Kyle Kock Bloomington (Central Catholic) 8.0 0 2 130 0.15 20 2.50
Cameron Lewis-Beck Bloomington (Central Catholic) 3.0 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Eliza Bruemmer Bloomington (Central Catholic) 1.5 0 0 25 0.00 0 0.00
Lorelei Hudson Bloomington (Central Catholic) 1.5 0 0 25 0.00 0 0.00

Champaign (Centennial)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Lincoln D L Forfeit
2 Auburn L Forfeit
3 Riverton A L Forfeit
4 Pekin L Forfeit
6 Lincoln C L Forfeit
7 Athens B L Forfeit
8 Nokomis L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 —  0 0 —  0 0 — 

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG

Farmer City (Blue Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Lincoln C W 240 125 0 11 20 12.00 11 120 10.91 0⅔ 10 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Rochester A L 100 335 0 4 20 5.00 4 20 5.00 6⅓ 40 6.32 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Pleasant Plains A L 185 370 3 2 20 9.25 5 60 12.00 6⅓ 60 9.47 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 New Berlin L 140 355 0 4 20 7.00 4 60 15.00 7 40 5.71 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
6 Athens A L 60 100 0 1 10 6.00 1 20 20.00 4⅔ 30 6.43 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Lincoln D W 150 50 0 5 10 15.00 5 70 14.00 2 30 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Riverton B W 140 80 0 6 10 14.00 6 80 13.33 2⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 1015 1415 3 33 110 9.23 36 430 11.94 29⅓ 210 7.16

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hutch Partlow Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 7.0 2 12 110 1.36 150 21.43
Adi Warsaw Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 7.0 1 6 110 0.68 75 10.71
Aiden Soliday Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 7.0 0 6 110 0.55 60 8.57
Cadin Hozier Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 7.0 0 5 110 0.45 50 7.14
Alexis Wike Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 7.0 0 4 110 0.36 40 5.71

Lincoln A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Nokomis W 400 50 0 13 20 20.00 13 270 20.77 2⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Athens B W 450 35 2 13 20 22.50 15 260 17.33 2 30 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Pleasant Plains B W 345 200 3 8 20 17.25 11 190 17.27 3⅔ 30 8.18 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Riverton B W 460 110 4 11 20 23.00 15 260 17.33 2⅔ 30 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Quincy A W 295 205 3 6 20 14.75 9 150 16.67 3⅓ 40 12.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Pekin W 180 75 0 7 10 18.00 7 110 15.71 1 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Bloomington (Central Catholic) W 265 30 1 6 10 26.50 7 170 24.29 1 20 20.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Pleasant Plains A W 200 130 2 5 10 20.00 7 120 17.14 1 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
9 Riverton A W 175 75 1 4 10 17.50 5 110 22.00 1⅔ 10 6.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 9
Total 2770 910 16 73 140 19.79 89 1640 18.43 18⅔ 160 8.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Drew Eimer Lincoln A 9.0 9 29 140 3.04 425 47.22
Evan Cyrulik Lincoln A 9.0 5 19 140 1.89 265 29.44
Alyssa Bishop Lincoln A 9.0 1 12 140 0.96 135 15.00
Kyle Warfel Lincoln A 9.0 1 7 140 0.61 85 9.44
Hunter Bent Lincoln A 9.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 6.67

Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Rochester B L 155 270 1 6 20 7.75 7 70 10.00 4⅔ 10 2.14 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Athens A W 265 170 3 6 20 13.25 9 140 15.56 3 20 6.67 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Bloomington (Central Catholic) L 190 310 0 7 20 9.50 7 90 12.86 5 30 6.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Normal (Community) L 140 280 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33 4 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Quincy B L 175 185 1 6 20 8.75 7 100 14.29 2 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Nokomis W 70 50 0 4 10 7.00 4 30 7.50 1 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Lincoln C W 115 50 1 3 10 11.50 4 70 17.50 3 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Athens B W 160 110 0 5 10 16.00 5 60 12.00 4 50 12.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 1270 1425 6 43 130 9.77 49 640 13.06 26⅔ 110 4.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ethan Grover Lincoln B 8.0 3 17 130 1.65 215 26.88
Gabriel Merriman Lincoln B 8.0 2 10 130 1.00 130 16.25
Carissa Sprinkel Lincoln B 8.0 1 8 130 0.73 95 11.88
Colt Kitner Lincoln B 8.0 0 8 130 0.62 80 10.00

Lincoln C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) L 125 240 1 2 20 6.25 3 70 23.33 7 20 2.86 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Pleasant Plains A L 100 385 0 3 20 5.00 3 20 6.67 5 50 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 New Berlin L 50 430 0 1 20 2.50 1 10 10.00 9 30 3.33 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
5 Rochester A L 65 255 1 2 20 3.25 3 10 3.33 7 20 2.86 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
7 Lincoln B L 50 115 0 3 10 5.00 3 0 0.00 1⅔ 20 12.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Quincy B W 115 100 1 3 10 11.50 4 70 17.50 3⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 505 1525 3 14 100 5.05 17 180 10.59 33 140 4.24

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Soloman Lincoln C 6.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 8.33
Cmaeron Brandt Lincoln C 6.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 7.50
Grace Keith Lincoln C 6.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 7.50
Logan Pumfrey Lincoln C 6.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 5.83
Annie Kohl Lincoln C 6.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 1.67

Lincoln D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
2 Riverton A L 40 485 0 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 7⅓ 20 2.73 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Pekin L 35 395 1 1 20 1.75 2 0 0.00 8⅓ 10 1.20 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
5 Auburn L 75 180 1 3 20 3.75 4 30 7.50 4 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Riverton B L 40 90 0 3 10 4.00 3 0 0.00 2 10 5.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) L 50 150 0 2 10 5.00 2 0 0.00 2⅔ 30 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Athens A L 60 130 0 3 10 6.00 3 20 6.67 4⅔ 10 2.14 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 300 1430 2 13 90 3.33 15 60 4.00 29 80 2.76

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Emma Adams Lincoln D 6.0 0 8 90 0.89 80 13.33
Ethyn Parn Lincoln D 6.0 2 1 90 0.44 40 6.67
Reagan Bell Lincoln D 6.0 0 2 90 0.22 20 3.33
Madison McIntosh Lincoln D 6.0 0 2 90 0.22 20 3.33

New Berlin

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Rochester A L 160 290 0 5 20 8.00 5 50 10.00 5⅔ 60 10.59 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
3 Lincoln C W 430 50 4 13 20 21.50 17 240 14.12 0⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) W 355 140 1 13 20 17.75 14 210 15.00 2 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Pleasant Plains A L 215 280 1 7 20 10.75 8 100 12.50 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Rochester B L Forfeit
7 Auburn L Forfeit
8 Pleasant Plains B L Forfeit
Total 1160 760 6 38 80 14.50 44 600 13.64 12⅓ 90 7.30

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Maria Olson New Berlin 4.0 4 19 80 3.13 250 62.50
Tyler Hulett New Berlin 4.0 0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50
Jadyn Perry New Berlin 4.0 1 6 80 0.94 75 18.75
Landon Hagerman New Berlin 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35 8.75
Corren Watson New Berlin 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Nokomis

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Lincoln A L 50 400 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 4 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Riverton B L 55 305 1 2 20 2.75 3 0 0.00 6 20 3.33 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Athens B L 120 230 2 4 20 6.00 6 50 8.33 3⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Quincy A L 50 425 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 3⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Pleasant Plains B L 20 355 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 5⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Lincoln B L 50 70 0 2 10 5.00 2 30 15.00 3 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Quincy B L 60 70 0 3 10 6.00 3 30 10.00 1⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
Total 405 1855 3 18 120 3.38 21 160 7.62 27⅓ 20 0.73

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kohen Stolte Nokomis 7.0 1 9 120 0.88 105 15.00
Nick Probst Nokomis 7.0 1 5 120 0.54 65 9.29
Coree Keagy Nokomis 7.0 1 3 120 0.38 45 6.43
Luke Alumbaugh Nokomis 7.0 0 1 120 0.08 10 1.43
Thomas Miller Nokomis 7.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

Normal (Community)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Athens A L 185 210 1 6 20 9.25 7 90 12.86 4 20 5.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Quincy B W 275 95 1 9 20 13.75 10 150 15.00 1⅓ 20 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Rochester B W 290 190 0 10 20 14.50 10 170 17.00 0⅔ 20 30.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Lincoln B W 280 140 0 10 20 14.00 10 180 18.00 3⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Bloomington (Central Catholic) W 240 235 2 5 20 12.00 7 160 22.86 3 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Rochester A W 150 70 0 4 10 15.00 4 100 25.00 3 10 3.33 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Quincy A W 140 45 0 4 10 14.00 4 90 22.50 1⅔ 10 6.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Riverton A L 90 260 0 3 10 9.00 3 40 13.33 1⅔ 20 12.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
9 Pleasant Plains A L Forfeit
Total 1650 1245 4 51 130 12.69 55 980 17.82 18⅔ 100 5.36

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Haggarty Normal (Community) 8.0 2 27 130 2.31 300 37.50
Tyler Frankowiak Normal (Community) 8.0 2 12 130 1.15 150 18.75
Brady Kozlen Normal (Community) 8.0 0 10 130 0.77 100 12.50
Adam Blumhardt Normal (Community) 8.0 0 2 130 0.15 20 2.50
Sean Halperin Normal (Community) 8.0 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00

Pekin

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Auburn W 300 100 0 11 20 15.00 11 160 14.55 5 30 6.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
3 Lincoln D W 395 35 1 14 20 19.75 15 200 13.33 2 40 20.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
5 Riverton A L 255 325 1 7 20 12.75 8 140 17.50 2⅔ 30 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Lincoln A L 75 180 1 1 10 7.50 2 30 15.00 3⅓ 20 6.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Pleasant Plains A L 90 195 0 2 10 9.00 2 40 20.00 2⅓ 30 12.86 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Bloomington (Central Catholic) W 170 140 0 7 10 17.00 7 90 12.86 1 10 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 1285 975 3 42 90 14.28 45 660 14.67 16⅓ 160 9.80

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anna Soupos Pekin 6.0 2 23 90 2.89 260 43.33
Liam Turner Pekin 6.0 1 5 90 0.72 65 10.83
Evan Privett Pekin 6.0 0 6 90 0.67 60 10.00
Talia Bianchi Pekin 6.0 0 5 90 0.56 50 8.33
Julia Carpenter Pekin 6.0 0 3 90 0.33 30 5.00

Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
2 Lincoln C W 385 100 3 10 20 19.25 13 240 18.46 2⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) W 370 185 2 11 20 18.50 13 200 15.38 3 30 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Rochester A W 340 260 0 11 20 17.00 11 170 15.45 3⅓ 60 18.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 New Berlin W 280 215 0 9 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 4⅔ 40 8.57 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Bloomington (Central Catholic) W 145 125 1 3 10 14.50 4 70 17.50 3 30 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Pekin W 195 90 1 5 10 19.50 6 110 18.33 0⅔ 20 30.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Lincoln A L 130 200 2 1 10 13.00 3 60 20.00 3 30 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
9 Normal (Community) W Forfeit
Total 1845 1175 9 50 110 16.77 59 1000 16.95 20 210 10.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kyle Abraham Pleasant Plains A 7.0 8 31 110 3.91 430 61.43
Ian McAfee Pleasant Plains A 7.0 0 11 110 1.00 110 15.71
Immanuel Bowlin-Jones Pleasant Plains A 7.0 0 6 110 0.55 60 8.57
Connor Dove Pleasant Plains A 7.0 1 1 110 0.23 25 3.57
Julia Drake Pleasant Plains A 7.0 0 1 110 0.09 10 1.43

Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Riverton B W 280 125 0 10 20 14.00 10 130 13.00 3⅓ 50 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Quincy A L 260 310 2 5 20 13.00 7 130 18.57 4⅓ 50 11.54 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Lincoln A L 200 345 2 5 20 10.00 7 100 14.29 4⅔ 20 4.29 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Athens B W 315 95 1 10 20 15.75 11 180 16.36 4 20 5.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Nokomis W 355 20 1 12 20 17.75 13 220 16.92 0⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Auburn W 150 110 0 5 10 15.00 5 100 20.00 1 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Rochester B W 185 70 1 4 10 18.50 5 110 22.00 1⅔ 20 12.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 New Berlin W Forfeit
Total 1745 1075 7 51 120 14.54 58 970 16.72 19⅔ 160 8.14

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hugh Beeler Pleasant Plains B 7.0 1 24 120 2.13 255 36.43
Whit Maisch Pleasant Plains B 7.0 5 11 120 1.54 185 26.43
Phoebe Helle Pleasant Plains B 7.0 0 9 120 0.75 90 12.86
Cayden Donnelly Pleasant Plains B 7.0 1 5 120 0.54 65 9.29
Garrett Beebe Pleasant Plains B 7.0 0 2 120 0.17 20 2.86

Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Athens B W 355 145 3 7 20 17.75 10 130 13.00 4⅔ 110 23.57 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Pleasant Plains B W 310 260 2 8 20 15.50 10 170 17.00 2⅔ 30 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Riverton B W 480 75 4 13 20 24.00 17 280 16.47 0⅔ 10 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Nokomis W 425 50 1 12 20 21.25 13 290 22.31 2⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Lincoln A L 205 295 3 3 20 10.25 6 80 13.33 4 50 12.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Riverton A L 135 170 1 4 10 13.50 5 70 14.00 2 10 5.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Normal (Community) L 45 140 1 1 10 4.50 2 10 5.00 1 10 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Rochester A W 270 65 2 5 10 27.00 7 140 20.00 2 50 25.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 2225 1200 17 53 130 17.12 70 1170 16.71 19⅓ 270 13.97

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Christian Alexandre Quincy A 8.0 11 27 130 3.35 435 54.38
Manola Soudavanh Quincy A 8.0 3 8 130 0.96 125 15.63
EJ Miranda Quincy A 8.0 3 5 130 0.73 95 11.88
Davis Aschemann Quincy A 8.0 0 9 130 0.69 90 11.25
Emma Goltman Quincy A 8.0 0 4 130 0.31 40 5.00

Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Bloomington (Central Catholic) L 135 275 1 3 20 6.75 4 40 10.00 4⅓ 50 11.54 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Normal (Community) L 95 275 1 2 20 4.75 3 50 16.67 5 10 2.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Athens A L 170 295 0 8 20 8.50 8 80 10.00 4⅓ 10 2.31 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Rochester B L 110 325 0 3 20 5.50 3 40 13.33 4 40 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Lincoln B W 185 175 1 5 20 9.25 6 120 20.00 3⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Athens B L 10 70 0 1 10 1.00 1 0 0.00 1⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Nokomis W 70 60 0 3 10 7.00 3 40 13.33 2 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Lincoln C L 100 115 0 5 10 10.00 5 50 10.00 1⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 875 1590 3 30 130 6.73 33 420 12.73 26⅔ 110 4.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Elaina Smith Quincy B 8.0 1 10 130 0.88 115 14.38
Katherine Tu Quincy B 7.0 1 7 115 0.74 85 12.14
Gavin Radkins Quincy B 8.0 0 7 130 0.54 70 8.75
Jet Feramisco Quincy B 7.5 1 4 120 0.46 55 7.33
Lathan Scesny Quincy B 4.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 4.44
Martin Wine Quincy B 5.0 0 0 85 0.00 0 0.00

Riverton A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
2 Lincoln D W 485 40 3 14 20 24.25 17 290 17.06 0⅔ 10 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
4 Auburn W 525 30 3 14 20 26.25 17 340 20.00 0⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Pekin W 325 255 1 8 20 16.25 9 190 21.11 3⅓ 40 12.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Quincy A W 170 135 0 5 10 17.00 5 90 18.00 2⅔ 30 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Rochester A W 210 115 2 3 10 21.00 5 90 18.00 3⅔ 60 16.36 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Normal (Community) W 260 90 4 3 10 26.00 7 160 22.86 1⅔ 10 6.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
9 Lincoln A L 75 175 1 2 10 7.50 3 40 13.33 1⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 9
Total 2050 840 14 49 100 20.50 63 1200 19.05 14 150 10.71

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Evelyn Brusky Riverton A 7.0 9 34 100 4.75 475 67.86
Yousuf Rizvi Riverton A 7.0 2 8 100 1.10 110 15.71
Oliver Gaddis Riverton A 7.0 2 7 100 1.00 100 14.29
Amelia Gaddis Riverton A 7.0 1 0 100 0.15 15 2.14

Riverton B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Pleasant Plains B L 125 280 1 4 20 6.25 5 50 10.00 5⅔ 20 3.53 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Nokomis W 305 55 1 10 20 15.25 11 150 13.64 3 40 13.33 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Quincy A L 75 480 1 1 20 3.75 2 40 20.00 7⅔ 10 1.30 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Lincoln A L 110 460 0 4 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 6⅓ 30 4.74 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Athens B W 210 145 2 6 20 10.50 8 120 15.00 3 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Lincoln D W 90 40 0 3 10 9.00 3 30 10.00 3 30 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Athens A W 130 30 0 6 10 13.00 6 70 11.67 0⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) L 80 140 0 3 10 8.00 3 20 6.67 3⅓ 30 9.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 1125 1630 5 37 130 8.65 42 520 12.38 32⅔ 160 4.90

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Brusky Riverton B 8.0 3 22 130 2.04 265 33.13
Isaac Crumrine Riverton B 8.0 2 15 130 1.38 180 22.50
Chevy Shoemaker Riverton B 8.0 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00
Tristen Willig Riverton B 8.0 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00

Rochester A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 New Berlin W 290 160 2 9 20 14.50 11 160 14.55 3⅓ 10 3.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) W 335 100 1 11 20 16.75 12 170 14.17 3⅓ 40 12.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
4 Pleasant Plains A L 260 340 2 6 20 13.00 8 140 17.50 5⅓ 30 5.63 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Lincoln C W 255 65 1 10 20 12.75 11 120 10.91 2⅔ 20 7.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 Normal (Community) L 70 150 0 4 10 7.00 4 30 7.50 0⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 6
7 Riverton A L 115 210 1 4 10 11.50 5 40 8.00 2 20 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Quincy A L 65 270 1 2 10 6.50 3 30 10.00 2⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 1390 1295 8 46 110 12.64 54 690 12.78 19⅔ 120 6.10

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Adam Transue Rochester A 7.0 3 11 110 1.41 155 22.14
Carter Steele Rochester A 6.5 2 11 100 1.40 140 21.54
Carson Blaney Rochester A 3.0 1 4 45 1.22 55 18.33
Robert Struble Rochester A 1.5 0 3 25 1.20 30 20.00
Abby Stalets Rochester A 5.5 1 7 85 1.00 85 15.45
Curtis Roselle Rochester A 6.5 1 8 105 0.90 95 14.62
Luke Gribbins Rochester A 5.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 4.00

Rochester B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Lincoln B W 270 155 0 9 20 13.50 9 130 14.44 4⅔ 50 10.71 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Bloomington (Central Catholic) L 270 345 0 7 20 13.50 7 110 15.71 5⅓ 90 16.88 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Normal (Community) L 190 290 0 5 20 9.50 5 130 26.00 4⅓ 10 2.31 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Quincy B W 325 110 1 10 20 16.25 11 210 19.09 1⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Athens A W 290 155 0 10 20 14.50 10 180 18.00 2⅔ 10 3.75 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
6 New Berlin W Forfeit
7 Pleasant Plains B L 70 185 0 3 10 7.00 3 40 13.33 1⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 7
8 Auburn W 145 130 1 4 10 14.50 5 70 14.00 3⅓ 20 6.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 8
Total 1560 1370 2 48 120 13.00 50 870 17.40 23⅓ 180 7.71

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ben Tuxhorn Rochester B 5.0 0 22 85 2.59 220 44.00
Will Kerwin Rochester B 5.0 0 10 90 1.11 100 20.00
Landon Kerns Rochester B 3.5 1 4 60 0.92 55 15.71
Mairead Zuver Rochester B 5.0 1 4 85 0.65 55 11.00
Lacy Steele Rochester B 3.5 0 3 60 0.50 30 8.57
Collin Steele Rochester B 5.0 0 4 90 0.44 40 8.00
Avery Briggs Rochester B 3.5 0 1 60 0.17 10 2.86
Alex Transue Rochester B 4.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌