IHSSBCA Turnabout at Lincoln on January 08, 2022 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Evelyn Brusky Riverton A White 3.0 5 25 60 5.42 325 108.33
2 Kyle Abraham Pleasant Plains A Black 4.0 4 25 80 3.88 310 77.50
3 Anna Soupos Pekin White 3.0 2 19 60 3.67 220 73.33
4 Christian Alexandre Quincy A Red 5.0 8 21 100 3.30 330 66.00
5 Maria Olson New Berlin Black 4.0 4 19 80 3.13 250 62.50
6 Drew Eimer Lincoln A Red 5.0 8 19 100 3.10 310 62.00
7 Anna Henehan Bloomington (Central Catholic) Green 5.0 5 23 100 3.05 305 61.00
8 Sam Haggarty Normal (Community) Green 5.0 2 24 100 2.70 270 54.00
9 Ben Tuxhorn Rochester B Green 3.5 0 17 70 2.43 170 48.57
10 Evan Cyrulik Lincoln A Red 5.0 3 14 100 1.85 185 37.00
11 Hugh Beeler Pleasant Plains B Red 5.0 1 17 100 1.85 185 37.00
12 Sam Brusky Riverton B Red 5.0 3 13 100 1.75 175 35.00
13 Michael Howard Athens B Red 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 170 34.00
14 Whit Maisch Pleasant Plains B Red 5.0 4 11 100 1.70 170 34.00
15 Chris Powell Athens A Green 5.0 1 14 100 1.55 155 31.00
16 Ethan Grover Lincoln B Green 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
17 Isaac Crumrine Riverton B Red 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
18 Adam Transue Rochester A Black 4.0 2 9 80 1.50 120 30.00
19 Hutch Partlow Farmer City (Blue Ridge) Black 4.0 2 9 80 1.50 120 30.00
20 Carson Blaney Rochester A Black 1.5 1 3 30 1.50 45 30.00
21 Robert Struble Rochester A Black 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
22 Carter Steele Rochester A Black 3.5 2 7 70 1.43 100 28.57
23 Tyler Hulett New Berlin Black 4.0 0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50
24 Sam Kresl Bloomington (Central Catholic) Green 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125 25.00
25 Will Kerwin Rochester B Green 4.0 0 10 80 1.25 100 25.00
26 Abby Stalets Rochester A Black 3.0 1 6 60 1.25 75 25.00
27 Yousuf Rizvi Riverton A White 3.0 1 6 60 1.25 75 25.00
28 Gabriel Merriman Lincoln B Green 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120 24.00
29 Clara Mack Bloomington (Central Catholic) Green 1.5 1 2 30 1.17 35 23.33
30 Manola Soudavanh Quincy A Red 5.0 3 7 100 1.15 115 23.00
31 Ian McAfee Pleasant Plains A Black 4.0 0 9 80 1.13 90 22.50
32 Tyler Frankowiak Normal (Community) Green 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110 22.00
33 Landon Kerns Rochester B Green 2.5 1 4 50 1.10 55 22.00
34 Oliver Gaddis Riverton A White 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 65 21.67
35 Elaina Smith Quincy B Green 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105 21.00
36 Alyssa Bishop Lincoln A Red 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
37 Kohen Stolte Nokomis Red 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
38 Adam Schloemann Athens A Green 4.5 1 7 90 0.94 85 18.89
39 Jadyn Perry New Berlin Black 4.0 1 6 80 0.94 75 18.75
40 Conner McDaniel Auburn White 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
41 Liam Turner Pekin White 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
42 Carissa Sprinkel Lincoln B Green 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75 15.00
43 Curtis Roselle Rochester A Black 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
44 Immanuel Bowlin-Jones Pleasant Plains A Black 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
45 EJ Miranda Quincy A Red 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70 14.00
46 Davis Aschemann Quincy A Red 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
47 Brady Kozlen Normal (Community) Green 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
48 Phoebe Helle Pleasant Plains B Red 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
49 Adi Warsaw Farmer City (Blue Ridge) Black 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 55 13.75
50 Justin Sharp Auburn White 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
51 Emma Adams Lincoln D White 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
52 Talia Bianchi Pekin White 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
53 Kyle Warfel Lincoln A Red 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
54 Cayden Donnelly Pleasant Plains B Red 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
55 Iain Ioca Athens A Green 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
56 Nathan Kleiss Athens A Green 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
57 Jack Whittington Bloomington (Central Catholic) Green 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50 11.11
58 Ryan Bauer Athens A Green 4.5 2 2 90 0.56 50 11.11
59 Nick Probst Nokomis Red 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00
60 Jet Feramisco Quincy B Green 4.5 1 3 90 0.50 45 10.00
61 Katherine Tu Quincy B Green 4.5 1 3 90 0.50 45 10.00
62 Collin Steele Rochester B Green 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
63 Alexis Wike Farmer City (Blue Ridge) Black 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
64 Ethyn Parn Lincoln D White 3.0 2 0 60 0.50 30 10.00
65 Evan Privett Pekin White 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
66 Ben Holtsclaw Athens B Red 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35 8.75
67 Landon Hagerman New Berlin Black 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35 8.75
68 Mairead Zuver Rochester B Green 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
69 Colt Kitner Lincoln B Green 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
70 Emma Goltman Quincy A Red 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
71 Gavin Radkins Quincy B Green 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
72 Lathan Scesny Quincy B Green 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
73 Lacy Steele Rochester B Green 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
74 Jack Soloman Lincoln C Black 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
75 Aiden Soliday Farmer City (Blue Ridge) Black 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
76 Skylar Beal Auburn White 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
77 Luke Gribbins Rochester A Black 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
78 Cmaeron Brandt Lincoln C Black 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
79 Grace Keith Lincoln C Black 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
80 Faith Leinberger Athens B Red 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
81 Hunter Bent Lincoln A Red 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
82 Nicole Meunch Athens B Red 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
83 Coree Keagy Nokomis Red 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00
84 Logan Pumfrey Lincoln C Black 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
85 Kyle Kock Bloomington (Central Catholic) Green 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
86 Garrett Beebe Pleasant Plains B Red 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
87 Avery Briggs Rochester B Green 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
88 Connor Dove Pleasant Plains A Black 4.0 1 0 80 0.19 15 3.75
89 Mattson Seelund Auburn White 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
90 Lillian Waghorn Auburn White 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
91 Madison McIntosh Lincoln D White 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
92 Julia Carpenter Pekin White 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
93 Jack Harris Athens B Red 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
94 Gavin Vanscyoc Athens B Red 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
95 Annie Kohl Lincoln C Black 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
96 Julia Drake Pleasant Plains A Black 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
97 Cadin Hozier Farmer City (Blue Ridge) Black 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
98 Adam Blumhardt Normal (Community) Green 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
99 Sean Halperin Normal (Community) Green 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
100 Luke Alumbaugh Nokomis Red 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
101 Thomas Miller Nokomis Red 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
102 Chevy Shoemaker Riverton B Red 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
103 Tristen Willig Riverton B Red 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
104 Caitlyn Kleiss Athens A Green 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
105 Corren Watson New Berlin Black 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
106 Martin Wine Quincy B Green 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
107 Reagan Bell Lincoln D White 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
108 Amelia Gaddis Riverton A White 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
109 Alex Transue Rochester B Green 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
110 Cameron Lewis-Beck Bloomington (Central Catholic) Green 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
111 Eliza Bruemmer Bloomington (Central Catholic) Green 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
112 Lorelei Hudson Bloomington (Central Catholic) Green 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌