IHSSBCA Turnabout at Lincoln on January 08, 2022 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Athens A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Normal (Community) W 210 185 0 7 20 10.50 7 90 12.86 4 50 12.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Lincoln B L 170 265 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00 4⅓ 10 2.31 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Quincy B W 295 170 1 8 20 14.75 9 140 15.56 5⅓ 60 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Bloomington (Central Catholic) L 200 280 0 8 20 10.00 8 90 11.25 5⅔ 30 5.29 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Rochester B L 155 290 1 4 20 7.75 5 70 14.00 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1030 1190 4 31 100 10.30 35 480 13.71 23⅓ 180 7.71

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Chris Powell Athens A 5.0 1 14 100 1.55 155 31.00
Adam Schloemann Athens A 4.5 1 7 90 0.94 85 18.89
Iain Ioca Athens A 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
Nathan Kleiss Athens A 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
Ryan Bauer Athens A 4.5 2 2 90 0.56 50 11.11
Caitlyn Kleiss Athens A 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Athens B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Quincy A L 145 355 1 5 20 7.25 6 40 6.67 5⅔ 40 7.06 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Lincoln A L 35 450 1 1 20 1.75 2 0 0.00 6⅓ 10 1.58 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Nokomis W 230 120 0 8 20 11.50 8 130 16.25 4⅓ 20 4.62 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Pleasant Plains B L 95 315 1 4 20 4.75 5 30 6.00 5 10 2.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Riverton B L 145 210 1 4 20 7.25 5 60 12.00 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 650 1450 4 22 100 6.50 26 260 10.00 25⅓ 110 4.34

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Howard Athens B 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 170 34.00
Ben Holtsclaw Athens B 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35 8.75
Faith Leinberger Athens B 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
Nicole Meunch Athens B 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Jack Harris Athens B 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
Gavin Vanscyoc Athens B 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86

Auburn

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Pekin L 100 300 0 5 20 5.00 5 0 0.00 5⅔ 50 8.82 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
4 Riverton A L 30 525 0 1 20 1.50 1 10 10.00 5⅔ 10 1.76 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Lincoln D W 180 75 0 7 20 9.00 7 90 12.86 3 20 6.67 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 310 900 0 13 60 5.17 13 100 7.69 14⅓ 80 5.58

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Conner McDaniel Auburn 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Justin Sharp Auburn 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Skylar Beal Auburn 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Mattson Seelund Auburn 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Lillian Waghorn Auburn 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Bloomington (Central Catholic)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Quincy B W 275 135 1 9 20 13.75 10 170 17.00 2⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Rochester B W 345 270 3 9 20 17.25 12 200 16.67 3⅓ 10 3.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Lincoln B W 310 190 2 8 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 4 50 12.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Athens A W 280 200 0 10 20 14.00 10 130 13.00 5 50 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Normal (Community) L 235 240 1 7 20 11.75 8 150 18.75 1⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1445 1035 7 43 100 14.45 50 800 16.00 16⅔ 110 6.60

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anna Henehan Bloomington (Central Catholic) 5.0 5 23 100 3.05 305 61.00
Sam Kresl Bloomington (Central Catholic) 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125 25.00
Clara Mack Bloomington (Central Catholic) 1.5 1 2 30 1.17 35 23.33
Jack Whittington Bloomington (Central Catholic) 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50 11.11
Kyle Kock Bloomington (Central Catholic) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Cameron Lewis-Beck Bloomington (Central Catholic) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Eliza Bruemmer Bloomington (Central Catholic) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Lorelei Hudson Bloomington (Central Catholic) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Champaign (Centennial)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Lincoln D L Forfeit
2 Auburn L Forfeit
3 Riverton A L Forfeit
4 Pekin L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 —  0 0 —  0 0 — 

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG

Farmer City (Blue Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Lincoln C W 240 125 0 11 20 12.00 11 120 10.91 0⅔ 10 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Rochester A L 100 335 0 4 20 5.00 4 20 5.00 6⅓ 40 6.32 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Pleasant Plains A L 185 370 3 2 20 9.25 5 60 12.00 6⅓ 60 9.47 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 New Berlin L 140 355 0 4 20 7.00 4 60 15.00 7 40 5.71 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
Total 665 1185 3 21 80 8.31 24 260 10.83 20⅓ 150 7.38

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hutch Partlow Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 4.0 2 9 80 1.50 120 30.00
Adi Warsaw Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 55 13.75
Alexis Wike Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Aiden Soliday Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Cadin Hozier Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Lincoln A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Nokomis W 400 50 0 13 20 20.00 13 270 20.77 2⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Athens B W 450 35 2 13 20 22.50 15 260 17.33 2 30 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Pleasant Plains B W 345 200 3 8 20 17.25 11 190 17.27 3⅔ 30 8.18 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Riverton B W 460 110 4 11 20 23.00 15 260 17.33 2⅔ 30 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Quincy A W 295 205 3 6 20 14.75 9 150 16.67 3⅓ 40 12.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1950 600 12 51 100 19.50 63 1130 17.94 14 130 9.29

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Drew Eimer Lincoln A 5.0 8 19 100 3.10 310 62.00
Evan Cyrulik Lincoln A 5.0 3 14 100 1.85 185 37.00
Alyssa Bishop Lincoln A 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
Kyle Warfel Lincoln A 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
Hunter Bent Lincoln A 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Rochester B L 155 270 1 6 20 7.75 7 70 10.00 4⅔ 10 2.14 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Athens A W 265 170 3 6 20 13.25 9 140 15.56 3 20 6.67 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Bloomington (Central Catholic) L 190 310 0 7 20 9.50 7 90 12.86 5 30 6.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Normal (Community) L 140 280 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33 4 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Quincy B L 175 185 1 6 20 8.75 7 100 14.29 2 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 925 1215 5 31 100 9.25 36 480 13.33 18⅔ 60 3.21

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ethan Grover Lincoln B 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
Gabriel Merriman Lincoln B 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120 24.00
Carissa Sprinkel Lincoln B 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75 15.00
Colt Kitner Lincoln B 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

Lincoln C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) L 125 240 1 2 20 6.25 3 70 23.33 7 20 2.86 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Pleasant Plains A L 100 385 0 3 20 5.00 3 20 6.67 5 50 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 New Berlin L 50 430 0 1 20 2.50 1 10 10.00 9 30 3.33 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
5 Rochester A L 65 255 1 2 20 3.25 3 10 3.33 7 20 2.86 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 340 1310 2 8 80 4.25 10 110 11.00 28 120 4.29

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Soloman Lincoln C 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Cmaeron Brandt Lincoln C 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
Grace Keith Lincoln C 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
Logan Pumfrey Lincoln C 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Annie Kohl Lincoln C 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Lincoln D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
2 Riverton A L 40 485 0 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 7⅓ 20 2.73 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Pekin L 35 395 1 1 20 1.75 2 0 0.00 8⅓ 10 1.20 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
5 Auburn L 75 180 1 3 20 3.75 4 30 7.50 4 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 150 1060 2 5 60 2.50 7 40 5.71 19⅔ 30 1.53

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Emma Adams Lincoln D 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Ethyn Parn Lincoln D 3.0 2 0 60 0.50 30 10.00
Madison McIntosh Lincoln D 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Reagan Bell Lincoln D 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

New Berlin

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Rochester A L 160 290 0 5 20 8.00 5 50 10.00 5⅔ 60 10.59 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
3 Lincoln C W 430 50 4 13 20 21.50 17 240 14.12 0⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) W 355 140 1 13 20 17.75 14 210 15.00 2 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Pleasant Plains A L 215 280 1 7 20 10.75 8 100 12.50 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1160 760 6 38 80 14.50 44 600 13.64 12⅓ 90 7.30

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Maria Olson New Berlin 4.0 4 19 80 3.13 250 62.50
Tyler Hulett New Berlin 4.0 0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50
Jadyn Perry New Berlin 4.0 1 6 80 0.94 75 18.75
Landon Hagerman New Berlin 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35 8.75
Corren Watson New Berlin 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Nokomis

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Lincoln A L 50 400 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 4 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Riverton B L 55 305 1 2 20 2.75 3 0 0.00 6 20 3.33 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Athens B L 120 230 2 4 20 6.00 6 50 8.33 3⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Quincy A L 50 425 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 3⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Pleasant Plains B L 20 355 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 5⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 295 1715 3 13 100 2.95 16 100 6.25 22⅔ 20 0.88

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kohen Stolte Nokomis 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Nick Probst Nokomis 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00
Coree Keagy Nokomis 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00
Luke Alumbaugh Nokomis 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Thomas Miller Nokomis 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Normal (Community)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Athens A L 185 210 1 6 20 9.25 7 90 12.86 4 20 5.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Quincy B W 275 95 1 9 20 13.75 10 150 15.00 1⅓ 20 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Rochester B W 290 190 0 10 20 14.50 10 170 17.00 0⅔ 20 30.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Lincoln B W 280 140 0 10 20 14.00 10 180 18.00 3⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Bloomington (Central Catholic) W 240 235 2 5 20 12.00 7 160 22.86 3 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1270 870 4 40 100 12.70 44 750 17.05 12⅓ 60 4.86

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Haggarty Normal (Community) 5.0 2 24 100 2.70 270 54.00
Tyler Frankowiak Normal (Community) 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110 22.00
Brady Kozlen Normal (Community) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Adam Blumhardt Normal (Community) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Sean Halperin Normal (Community) 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Pekin

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Auburn W 300 100 0 11 20 15.00 11 160 14.55 5 30 6.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
3 Lincoln D W 395 35 1 14 20 19.75 15 200 13.33 2 40 20.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
5 Riverton A L 255 325 1 7 20 12.75 8 140 17.50 2⅔ 30 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 950 460 2 32 60 15.83 34 500 14.71 9⅔ 100 10.34

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anna Soupos Pekin 3.0 2 19 60 3.67 220 73.33
Liam Turner Pekin 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Talia Bianchi Pekin 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Evan Privett Pekin 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Julia Carpenter Pekin 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
2 Lincoln C W 385 100 3 10 20 19.25 13 240 18.46 2⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) W 370 185 2 11 20 18.50 13 200 15.38 3 30 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Rochester A W 340 260 0 11 20 17.00 11 170 15.45 3⅓ 60 18.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 New Berlin W 280 215 0 9 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 4⅔ 40 8.57 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1375 760 5 41 80 17.19 46 760 16.52 13⅓ 130 9.75

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kyle Abraham Pleasant Plains A 4.0 4 25 80 3.88 310 77.50
Ian McAfee Pleasant Plains A 4.0 0 9 80 1.13 90 22.50
Immanuel Bowlin-Jones Pleasant Plains A 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
Connor Dove Pleasant Plains A 4.0 1 0 80 0.19 15 3.75
Julia Drake Pleasant Plains A 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Riverton B W 280 125 0 10 20 14.00 10 130 13.00 3⅓ 50 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Quincy A L 260 310 2 5 20 13.00 7 130 18.57 4⅓ 50 11.54 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Lincoln A L 200 345 2 5 20 10.00 7 100 14.29 4⅔ 20 4.29 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Athens B W 315 95 1 10 20 15.75 11 180 16.36 4 20 5.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Nokomis W 355 20 1 12 20 17.75 13 220 16.92 0⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1410 895 6 42 100 14.10 48 760 15.83 17 140 8.24

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hugh Beeler Pleasant Plains B 5.0 1 17 100 1.85 185 37.00
Whit Maisch Pleasant Plains B 5.0 4 11 100 1.70 170 34.00
Phoebe Helle Pleasant Plains B 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Cayden Donnelly Pleasant Plains B 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
Garrett Beebe Pleasant Plains B 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Athens B W 355 145 3 7 20 17.75 10 130 13.00 4⅔ 110 23.57 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Pleasant Plains B W 310 260 2 8 20 15.50 10 170 17.00 2⅔ 30 11.25 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Riverton B W 480 75 4 13 20 24.00 17 280 16.47 0⅔ 10 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Nokomis W 425 50 1 12 20 21.25 13 290 22.31 2⅓ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Lincoln A L 205 295 3 3 20 10.25 6 80 13.33 4 50 12.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1775 825 13 43 100 17.75 56 950 16.96 14⅓ 200 13.95

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Christian Alexandre Quincy A 5.0 8 21 100 3.30 330 66.00
Manola Soudavanh Quincy A 5.0 3 7 100 1.15 115 23.00
EJ Miranda Quincy A 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70 14.00
Davis Aschemann Quincy A 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Emma Goltman Quincy A 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Bloomington (Central Catholic) L 135 275 1 3 20 6.75 4 40 10.00 4⅓ 50 11.54 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Normal (Community) L 95 275 1 2 20 4.75 3 50 16.67 5 10 2.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Athens A L 170 295 0 8 20 8.50 8 80 10.00 4⅓ 10 2.31 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Rochester B L 110 325 0 3 20 5.50 3 40 13.33 4 40 10.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Lincoln B W 185 175 1 5 20 9.25 6 120 20.00 3⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 695 1345 3 21 100 6.95 24 330 13.75 21⅓ 110 5.16

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Elaina Smith Quincy B 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105 21.00
Jet Feramisco Quincy B 4.5 1 3 90 0.50 45 10.00
Katherine Tu Quincy B 4.5 1 3 90 0.50 45 10.00
Gavin Radkins Quincy B 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Lathan Scesny Quincy B 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Martin Wine Quincy B 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Riverton A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
2 Lincoln D W 485 40 3 14 20 24.25 17 290 17.06 0⅔ 10 15.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Champaign (Centennial) W Forfeit
4 Auburn W 525 30 3 14 20 26.25 17 340 20.00 0⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Pekin W 325 255 1 8 20 16.25 9 190 21.11 3⅓ 40 12.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1335 325 7 36 60 22.25 43 820 19.07 4⅔ 50 10.71

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Evelyn Brusky Riverton A 3.0 5 25 60 5.42 325 108.33
Yousuf Rizvi Riverton A 3.0 1 6 60 1.25 75 25.00
Oliver Gaddis Riverton A 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 65 21.67
Amelia Gaddis Riverton A 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Riverton B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Pleasant Plains B L 125 280 1 4 20 6.25 5 50 10.00 5⅔ 20 3.53 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Nokomis W 305 55 1 10 20 15.25 11 150 13.64 3 40 13.33 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Quincy A L 75 480 1 1 20 3.75 2 40 20.00 7⅔ 10 1.30 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Lincoln A L 110 460 0 4 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 6⅓ 30 4.74 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Athens B W 210 145 2 6 20 10.50 8 120 15.00 3 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 825 1420 5 25 100 8.25 30 400 13.33 25⅔ 100 3.90

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Brusky Riverton B 5.0 3 13 100 1.75 175 35.00
Isaac Crumrine Riverton B 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
Chevy Shoemaker Riverton B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Tristen Willig Riverton B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Rochester A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 New Berlin W 290 160 2 9 20 14.50 11 160 14.55 3⅓ 10 3.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Farmer City (Blue Ridge) W 335 100 1 11 20 16.75 12 170 14.17 3⅓ 40 12.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
4 Pleasant Plains A L 260 340 2 6 20 13.00 8 140 17.50 5⅓ 30 5.63 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Lincoln C W 255 65 1 10 20 12.75 11 120 10.91 2⅔ 20 7.50 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1140 665 6 36 80 14.25 42 590 14.05 14⅔ 100 6.82

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Adam Transue Rochester A 4.0 2 9 80 1.50 120 30.00
Carson Blaney Rochester A 1.5 1 3 30 1.50 45 30.00
Robert Struble Rochester A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
Carter Steele Rochester A 3.5 2 7 70 1.43 100 28.57
Abby Stalets Rochester A 3.0 1 6 60 1.25 75 25.00
Curtis Roselle Rochester A 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
Luke Gribbins Rochester A 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Rochester B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Lincoln B W 270 155 0 9 20 13.50 9 130 14.44 4⅔ 50 10.71 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 1
2 Bloomington (Central Catholic) L 270 345 0 7 20 13.50 7 110 15.71 5⅓ 90 16.88 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 2
3 Normal (Community) L 190 290 0 5 20 9.50 5 130 26.00 4⅓ 10 2.31 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 3
4 Quincy B W 325 110 1 10 20 16.25 11 210 19.09 1⅔ 0 0.00 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 4
5 Athens A W 290 155 0 10 20 14.50 10 180 18.00 2⅔ 10 3.75 NAQT IS-209 A Packet 5
Total 1345 1055 1 41 100 13.45 42 760 18.10 18⅔ 160 8.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ben Tuxhorn Rochester B 3.5 0 17 70 2.43 170 48.57
Will Kerwin Rochester B 4.0 0 10 80 1.25 100 25.00
Landon Kerns Rochester B 2.5 1 4 50 1.10 55 22.00
Collin Steele Rochester B 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Mairead Zuver Rochester B 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
Lacy Steele Rochester B 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Avery Briggs Rochester B 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Alex Transue Rochester B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌