Nationwide Novice Tournament on January 22, 2022 Statistics report for All Games (Unranked EX)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

NNT Team Details

"St. Paul Scholars"

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel A W 410 235 5 6 1 20 20.50 5.00 11.00 11 280 25.45
St. Mark's L 195 595 3 3 2 20 9.75 1.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
Lakeside A L 285 355 3 5 2 20 14.25 1.50 4.00 8 200 25.00
Beavercreek L 175 625 2 3 1 20 8.75 2.00 5.00 5 120 24.00
Georgetown Prep W 400 310 2 10 2 20 20.00 1.00 6.00 12 280 23.33
Ravenscroft A W 475 170 5 9 2 20 23.75 2.50 7.00 14 320 22.86
St. Mark's L 215 550 2 4 1 20 10.75 2.00 6.00 6 150 25.00
Beavercreek L 160 545 3 2 3 20 8.00 1.00 1.67 5 110 22.00
Kinkaid L 145 650 3 1 0 20 7.25 inf inf 4 90 22.50
Total 2460 4035 28 43 14 180 13.67 2.00 5.07 71 1680 23.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anthony Troullier "St. Paul Scholars" 9.0 23 32 9 180 3.44 2.56 6.11 620 68.89
Ian Frankel "St. Paul Scholars" 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
Zain Ali "St. Paul Scholars" 9.0 4 6 4 180 0.56 1.00 2.50 100 11.11

Beavercreek

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidwell Friends W Forfeit
Catlin Gabel A W 630 160 13 2 3 20 31.50 4.33 5.00 15 430 28.67
TAG Magnet A W 445 270 7 4 2 20 22.25 3.50 5.50 11 310 28.18
"St. Paul Scholars" W 625 175 14 1 1 20 31.25 14.00 15.00 15 410 27.33
Ravenscroft A W 650 125 9 7 3 20 32.50 3.00 5.33 16 460 28.75
Georgetown Prep W 705 80 16 1 1 20 35.25 16.00 17.00 17 460 27.06
Kinkaid W 485 330 8 4 1 20 24.25 8.00 12.00 12 330 27.50
"St. Paul Scholars" W 545 160 10 4 3 20 27.25 3.33 4.67 14 370 26.43
St. Mark's W 400 320 8 2 2 20 20.00 4.00 5.00 10 270 27.00
Total 4485 1620 85 25 16 160 28.03 5.31 6.88 110 3040 27.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Xie Beavercreek 8.0 27 8 7 160 2.81 3.86 5.00 450 56.25
Aruun Sarkar Beavercreek 8.0 34 12 4 160 3.81 8.50 11.50 610 76.25
Shourjo Ganguli Beavercreek 8.0 24 5 5 160 2.41 4.80 5.80 385 48.12

Carmel A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
"St. Paul Scholars" L 235 410 4 4 3 20 11.75 1.33 2.67 8 150 18.75
Lakeside A W 410 315 6 5 2 20 20.50 3.00 5.50 11 280 25.45
St. Mark's L 100 700 2 1 0 20 5.00 inf inf 3 60 20.00
Catlin Gabel A W 445 215 3 10 4 20 22.25 0.75 3.25 13 320 24.62
Chattahoochee A W 380 295 3 7 3 20 19.00 1.00 3.33 10 280 28.00
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn W 440 160 5 8 1 20 22.00 5.00 13.00 13 290 22.31
Lakeside A L 265 360 5 3 4 20 13.25 1.25 2.00 8 180 22.50
Chattahoochee A L 285 335 2 7 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.00 9 200 22.22
Gonzaga W 485 200 6 7 3 20 24.25 2.00 4.33 13 340 26.15
Total 3045 2990 36 52 23 180 16.92 1.57 3.83 88 2100 23.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anthony Pho (9) Carmel A 9.0 8 19 5 180 1.58 1.60 5.40 285 31.67
Brian Pho (9) Carmel A 9.0 9 9 2 180 1.19 4.50 9.00 215 23.89
Eric Yang (11) Carmel A 8.0 11 21 15 160 1.88 0.73 2.13 300 37.50
Matthew Rao (11) Carmel A 9.0 8 3 1 180 0.81 8.00 11.00 145 16.11

Catlin Gabel A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TAG Magnet A L 70 485 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Beavercreek L 160 630 1 4 1 20 8.00 1.00 5.00 5 110 22.00
Sidwell Friends W Forfeit
Carmel A L 215 445 1 5 0 20 10.75 inf inf 6 150 25.00
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn W 450 155 3 11 1 20 22.50 3.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Chattahoochee A L 70 480 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Sidwell Friends W Forfeit
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn W 325 165 3 10 2 20 16.25 1.50 6.50 13 190 14.62
Chattahoochee B W 340 240 1 10 1 20 17.00 1.00 11.00 11 230 20.91
Total 1630 2600 11 44 7 140 11.64 1.57 7.86 55 1060 19.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Donnie Reuther Catlin Gabel A 6.0 3 15 2 120 1.54 1.50 9.00 185 30.83
Mateo Luria Catlin Gabel A 6.0 4 16 4 120 1.67 1.00 5.00 200 33.33
Paul Maslan Catlin Gabel A 5.5 3 2 0 110 0.59 inf inf 65 11.82
Simon Weil Catlin Gabel A 6.0 0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67
Theo Butler Catlin Gabel A 4.5 1 4 1 90 0.56 1.00 5.00 50 11.11

Chattahoochee A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gonzaga W 345 250 4 7 3 20 17.25 1.33 3.67 11 230 20.91
Georgetown Prep L 280 435 6 2 4 20 14.00 1.50 2.00 8 190 23.75
Mississippi Math and Science L 275 365 3 5 2 20 13.75 1.50 4.00 8 190 23.75
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn W 485 60 7 7 4 20 24.25 1.75 3.50 14 330 23.57
Carmel A L 295 380 2 8 5 20 14.75 0.40 2.00 10 210 21.00
Catlin Gabel A W 480 70 7 8 3 20 24.00 2.33 5.00 15 310 20.67
Gonzaga W 405 180 7 6 4 20 20.25 1.75 3.25 13 260 20.00
Carmel A W 335 285 3 8 2 20 16.75 1.50 5.50 11 220 20.00
Lakeside A W 410 185 3 10 1 20 20.50 3.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Total 3310 2210 42 61 28 180 18.39 1.50 3.68 103 2210 21.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Devon Yau (10) Chattahoochee A 9.0 1 7 8 180 0.25 0.12 1.00 45 5.00
Ibrahim Mohammad (10) Chattahoochee A 9.0 10 12 4 180 1.39 2.50 5.50 250 27.78
Matthew Liu (10) Chattahoochee A 9.0 29 32 14 180 3.81 2.07 4.36 685 76.11
Vivian Zhou (10) Chattahoochee A 9.0 2 10 2 180 0.67 1.00 6.00 120 13.33

Chattahoochee B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ravenscroft A L 280 290 1 9 1 20 14.00 1.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Kinkaid L 215 525 3 4 0 20 10.75 inf inf 7 130 18.57
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn W 305 180 2 8 3 20 15.25 0.67 3.33 10 210 21.00
Gonzaga L 275 330 2 7 3 20 13.75 0.67 3.00 9 190 21.11
Sidwell Friends W Forfeit
Lakeside A L 190 375 2 5 2 20 9.50 1.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn W 550 15 1 16 1 20 27.50 1.00 17.00 17 380 22.35
Sidwell Friends W Forfeit
Catlin Gabel A L 240 340 0 9 2 20 12.00 0.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Total 2055 2055 11 58 12 140 14.68 0.92 5.75 69 1370 19.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arhith Dharanendra (10) Chattahoochee B 7.0 5 24 4 140 2.11 1.25 7.25 295 42.14
Matthew Chung (10) Chattahoochee B 7.0 0 0 1 140 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.71
Sahil Hemrajani (10) Chattahoochee B 7.0 4 23 5 140 1.89 0.80 5.40 265 37.86
Uma Mukhopadhyay (10) Chattahoochee B 7.0 2 11 2 140 0.93 1.00 6.50 130 18.57

Georgetown Prep

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mississippi Math and Science W 380 255 3 9 1 20 19.00 3.00 12.00 12 250 20.83
Chattahoochee A W 435 280 2 10 1 20 21.75 2.00 12.00 12 310 25.83
Gonzaga W 380 305 2 8 2 20 19.00 1.00 5.00 10 280 28.00
Ravenscroft A W 385 310 2 9 1 20 19.25 2.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
"St. Paul Scholars" L 310 400 3 5 3 20 15.50 1.00 2.67 8 230 28.75
Beavercreek L 80 705 2 0 2 20 4.00 1.00 1.00 2 60 30.00
TAG Magnet A W 400 280 6 5 0 20 20.00 inf inf 11 260 23.64
Ravenscroft A W 355 220 1 10 2 20 17.75 0.50 5.50 11 250 22.73
Mississippi Math and Science W 370 275 1 11 1 20 18.50 1.00 12.00 12 250 20.83
Total 3095 3030 22 67 13 180 17.19 1.69 6.85 89 2160 24.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Napolitano (12) Georgetown Prep 5.4 3 10 2 108 1.25 1.50 6.50 135 25.00
Ben Nemelka (12) Georgetown Prep 4.9 4 4 4 99 0.81 1.00 2.00 80 16.16
James Szot (12) Georgetown Prep 9.0 7 18 1 180 1.56 7.00 25.00 280 31.11
Kit Henick (9) Georgetown Prep 3.5 0 2 1 70 0.21 0.00 2.00 15 4.29
Liam Mulreany (12) Georgetown Prep 9.0 7 31 4 180 2.19 1.75 9.50 395 43.89
Tim Walsh (12) Georgetown Prep 3.9 1 2 1 78 0.38 1.00 3.00 30 7.69

Gonzaga

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Chattahoochee A L 250 345 3 5 3 20 12.50 1.00 2.67 8 170 21.25
Mississippi Math and Science L 210 470 2 5 2 20 10.50 1.00 3.50 7 140 20.00
Georgetown Prep L 305 380 3 7 2 20 15.25 1.50 5.00 10 200 20.00
Chattahoochee B W 330 275 4 7 2 20 16.50 2.00 5.50 11 210 19.09
Lakeside A W 355 310 1 10 2 20 17.75 0.50 5.50 11 250 22.73
Sidwell Friends W Forfeit
Chattahoochee A L 180 405 0 6 2 20 9.00 0.00 3.00 6 130 21.67
Lakeside A W 325 265 1 10 0 20 16.25 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Carmel A L 200 485 1 6 3 20 10.00 0.33 2.33 7 140 20.00
Total 2155 2935 15 56 16 160 13.47 0.94 4.44 71 1450 20.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Corso (11) Gonzaga 8.0 8 39 13 160 2.78 0.62 3.62 445 55.62
Luke Gormsen (10) Gonzaga 8.0 7 15 3 160 1.50 2.33 7.33 240 30.00
Michael Schaefer (9) Gonzaga 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kinkaid L 125 535 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Ravenscroft A L 175 415 2 5 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.33 7 110 15.71
Chattahoochee B L 180 305 0 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71
Chattahoochee A L 60 485 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50
Catlin Gabel A L 155 450 0 6 1 20 7.75 0.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Carmel A L 160 440 3 3 1 20 8.00 3.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Chattahoochee B L 15 550 1 0 4 20 0.75 0.25 0.25 1 20 20.00
Catlin Gabel A L 165 325 2 5 3 20 8.25 0.67 2.33 7 100 14.29
Sidwell Friends W Forfeit
Total 1035 3505 10 33 15 160 6.47 0.67 2.87 43 630 14.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aiden Jensen (12) Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
Christian Voss (12) Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn 8.0 10 28 10 160 2.38 1.00 3.80 380 47.50
Natalie McDaniel (9) Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn 8.0 0 3 4 160 0.06 0.00 0.75 10 1.25

Kinkaid

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn W 535 125 11 3 4 20 26.75 2.75 3.50 14 360 25.71
Chattahoochee B W 525 215 10 3 3 20 26.25 3.33 4.33 13 360 27.69
Ravenscroft A W 560 130 7 9 3 20 28.00 2.33 5.33 16 380 23.75
TAG Magnet A W 560 165 9 5 3 20 28.00 3.00 4.67 14 390 27.86
Mississippi Math and Science W 570 145 12 2 2 20 28.50 6.00 7.00 14 380 27.14
St. Mark's L 365 405 8 2 1 20 18.25 8.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Beavercreek L 330 485 6 2 4 20 16.50 1.50 2.00 8 240 30.00
St. Mark's L 310 485 6 2 4 20 15.50 1.50 2.00 8 220 27.50
"St. Paul Scholars" W 650 145 12 4 0 20 32.50 inf inf 16 430 26.88
Total 4405 2300 81 32 24 180 24.47 3.38 4.71 113 2990 26.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cole Hartung Kinkaid 1.5 4 3 3 30 2.50 1.33 2.33 75 50.00
Vedul Palavajjhala Kinkaid 9.0 77 29 21 180 7.44 3.67 5.05 1340 148.89

Lakeside A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Mark's L 95 655 2 1 1 20 4.75 2.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Carmel A L 315 410 4 5 1 20 15.75 4.00 9.00 9 210 23.33
"St. Paul Scholars" W 355 285 4 6 1 20 17.75 4.00 10.00 10 240 24.00
Sidwell Friends W Forfeit
Gonzaga L 310 355 3 6 1 20 15.50 3.00 9.00 9 210 23.33
Chattahoochee B W 375 190 3 8 4 20 18.75 0.75 2.75 11 270 24.55
Carmel A W 360 265 2 9 2 20 18.00 1.00 5.50 11 250 22.73
Gonzaga L 265 325 4 5 3 20 13.25 1.33 3.00 9 170 18.89
Chattahoochee A L 185 410 2 4 1 20 9.25 2.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Total 2260 2895 24 44 14 160 14.12 1.71 4.86 68 1530 22.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angelina Pimkina (10) Lakeside A 6.0 1 1 0 120 0.21 inf inf 25 4.17
Jake Markus (12) Lakeside A 8.0 10 17 5 160 1.84 2.00 5.40 295 36.88
Teresa Youngblut (12) Lakeside A 8.0 9 14 7 160 1.50 1.29 3.29 240 30.00
Zane Nagel (12) Lakeside A 8.0 4 12 2 160 1.06 2.00 8.00 170 21.25

Mississippi Math and Science

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Georgetown Prep L 255 380 2 5 1 20 12.75 2.00 7.00 7 180 25.71
Gonzaga W 470 210 6 7 2 20 23.50 3.00 6.50 13 320 24.62
Chattahoochee A W 365 275 2 9 3 20 18.25 0.67 3.67 11 260 23.64
St. Mark's L 75 655 2 0 3 20 3.75 0.67 0.67 2 60 30.00
Kinkaid L 145 570 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
TAG Magnet A W 355 250 4 6 3 20 17.75 1.33 3.33 10 250 25.00
Ravenscroft A W 385 340 4 6 3 20 19.25 1.33 3.33 10 280 28.00
TAG Magnet A L 320 335 4 6 2 20 16.00 2.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Georgetown Prep L 275 370 3 5 2 20 13.75 1.50 4.00 8 190 23.75
Total 2645 3385 28 48 21 180 14.69 1.33 3.62 76 1850 24.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amy Zhang (12) Mississippi Math and Science 9.0 4 5 0 180 0.61 inf inf 110 12.22
Caleb Jenkins (12) Mississippi Math and Science 9.0 6 8 11 180 0.64 0.55 1.27 115 12.78
Dylan Randall (11) Mississippi Math and Science 9.0 9 18 0 180 1.75 inf inf 315 35.00
Richard Zheng (11) Mississippi Math and Science 9.0 9 17 10 180 1.42 0.90 2.60 255 28.33

Ravenscroft A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Chattahoochee B W 290 280 2 8 2 20 14.50 1.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn W 415 175 2 10 3 20 20.75 0.67 4.00 12 300 25.00
Kinkaid L 130 560 1 3 1 20 6.50 1.00 4.00 4 90 22.50
Georgetown Prep L 310 385 3 6 1 20 15.50 3.00 9.00 9 210 23.33
Beavercreek L 125 650 1 3 0 20 6.25 inf inf 4 80 20.00
"St. Paul Scholars" L 170 475 2 3 2 20 8.50 1.00 2.50 5 120 24.00
Mississippi Math and Science L 340 385 3 7 1 20 17.00 3.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Georgetown Prep L 220 355 3 5 3 20 11.00 1.00 2.67 8 140 17.50
TAG Magnet A W 320 235 2 9 2 20 16.00 1.00 5.50 11 210 19.09
Total 2320 3500 19 54 15 180 12.89 1.27 4.87 73 1570 21.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Erickson Ravenscroft A 9.0 11 29 14 180 2.14 0.79 2.86 385 42.78
Michael Rutigliano Ravenscroft A 9.0 8 25 1 180 2.03 8.00 33.00 365 40.56

Sidwell Friends

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek W Forfeit
TAG Magnet A W Forfeit
Catlin Gabel A W Forfeit
Lakeside A W Forfeit
Chattahoochee B W Forfeit
Gonzaga W Forfeit
Catlin Gabel A W Forfeit
Chattahoochee B W Forfeit
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn W Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG

St. Mark's

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeside A W 655 95 7 10 0 20 32.75 inf inf 17 450 26.47
"St. Paul Scholars" W 595 195 9 5 2 20 29.75 4.50 7.00 14 420 30.00
Carmel A W 700 100 9 8 1 20 35.00 9.00 17.00 17 490 28.82
Mississippi Math and Science W 655 75 8 9 1 20 32.75 8.00 17.00 17 450 26.47
TAG Magnet A W 600 150 6 9 2 20 30.00 3.00 7.50 15 430 28.67
Kinkaid W 405 365 5 5 2 20 20.25 2.50 5.00 10 290 29.00
"St. Paul Scholars" W 550 215 8 6 2 20 27.50 4.00 7.00 14 380 27.14
Kinkaid W 485 310 5 7 0 20 24.25 inf inf 12 340 28.33
Beavercreek L 320 400 4 4 2 20 16.00 2.00 4.00 8 230 28.75
Total 4965 1905 61 63 12 180 27.58 5.08 10.33 124 3480 28.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arnav Lahoti St. Mark's 9.0 13 12 3 180 1.67 4.33 8.33 300 33.33
Ethan Bosita St. Mark's 9.0 19 14 0 180 2.36 inf inf 425 47.22
Miki Ghosh St. Mark's 9.0 17 18 5 180 2.28 3.40 7.00 410 45.56
Tomek Marczewski St. Mark's 9.0 12 19 4 180 1.94 3.00 7.75 350 38.89

TAG Magnet A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Catlin Gabel A W 485 70 6 9 1 20 24.25 6.00 15.00 15 310 20.67
Sidwell Friends W Forfeit
Beavercreek L 270 445 4 4 2 20 13.50 2.00 4.00 8 180 22.50
Kinkaid L 165 560 2 3 3 20 8.25 0.67 1.67 5 120 24.00
St. Mark's L 150 600 3 2 1 20 7.50 3.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Mississippi Math and Science L 250 355 3 5 3 20 12.50 1.00 2.67 8 170 21.25
Georgetown Prep L 280 400 1 8 3 20 14.00 0.33 3.00 9 200 22.22
Mississippi Math and Science W 335 320 2 8 3 20 16.75 0.67 3.33 10 240 24.00
Ravenscroft A L 235 320 1 7 4 20 11.75 0.25 2.00 8 170 21.25
Total 2170 3070 22 46 20 160 13.56 1.10 3.40 68 1480 21.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akhil Peddikuppa (11th) TAG Magnet A 8.0 11 28 16 160 2.28 0.69 2.44 365 45.62
Jose Alonzo (11th) TAG Magnet A 8.0 1 0 2 160 0.03 0.50 0.50 5 0.62
Vedant Tapiavala (12th) TAG Magnet A 8.0 7 17 1 160 1.69 7.00 24.00 270 33.75
Zachary Vinnola (11th) TAG Magnet A 7.0 3 1 1 140 0.36 3.00 4.00 50 7.14