Nationwide Novice Tournament on January 22, 2022 Statistics report for Novice Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Combined

Beavercreek B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wilde Lake W 395 155 5 7 2 20 19.75 12 260 21.67
2 Riverside W 585 125 7 8 2 20 29.25 15 410 27.33
3 Lakeside (WA) B W 410 195 2 10 2 20 20.50 12 290 24.17
4 Evans Lakeside B W 515 135 7 8 2 20 25.75 15 340 22.67
5 River Hill L 335 360 3 7 2 20 16.75 10 230 23.00
6 Wakefield W 515 115 5 9 0 20 25.75 14 350 25.00
7 Northfield W 430 295 4 8 0 20 21.50 12 290 24.17
8 Solon L 265 400 3 5 2 20 13.25 8 180 22.50
9 TAG Magnet B W 495 90 4 11 3 20 24.75 15 340 22.67
Total 3945 1870 40 73 15 180 21.92 113 2690 23.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anna Kuang Beavercreek B 9.0 24 27 6 180 3.33 600 66.67
Aryan Desarapu Beavercreek B 9.0 9 15 4 180 1.47 265 29.44
Niththy Ramanitharan Beavercreek B 9.0 5 18 2 180 1.36 245 27.22
Aditya Patnaik Beavercreek B 9.0 2 13 3 180 0.81 145 16.11

Carmel B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 North Cobb A W 365 145 2 11 1 20 18.25 13 230 17.69
2 Green Hope L 170 450 2 4 2 20 8.50 6 110 18.33
3 St Thomas High School W Forfeit
4 St. Joseph Secondary School W 270 180 2 7 2 20 13.50 9 180 20.00
5 Windham W 320 230 0 12 0 20 16.00 12 200 16.67
6 John I. Burton W 340 165 2 10 2 20 17.00 12 220 18.33
7 Rancho Bernardo L 205 455 1 5 0 20 10.25 6 140 23.33
8 Evans Lakeside A W 325 235 1 11 0 20 16.25 12 200 16.67
9 Keystone A L 170 350 0 6 0 20 8.50 6 110 18.33
Total 2165 2210 10 66 7 160 13.53 76 1390 18.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aarush Krishna (9) Carmel B 8.0 6 24 4 160 1.94 310 38.75
Noah Kahn (9) Carmel B 8.0 4 12 3 160 1.03 165 20.63
Safin Khatri (10) Carmel B 8.0 0 16 0 160 1.00 160 20.00
Juan Koothur (9) Carmel B 8.0 0 14 0 160 0.88 140 17.50

Catlin Gabel B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Rancho Bernardo L 150 470 1 5 1 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
2 Gould Academy B W 380 25 1 13 1 20 19.00 14 240 17.14
3 Keystone A L 155 410 1 6 2 20 7.75 7 90 12.86
4 Fort Walton Beach W 335 205 3 10 0 20 16.75 13 190 14.62
5 Landon L 115 500 0 5 1 20 5.75 5 70 14.00
6 Windham L 195 220 1 8 0 20 9.75 9 100 11.11
7 Gould Academy A L 210 370 0 6 0 20 10.50 6 150 25.00
8 Troy W 260 210 3 8 1 20 13.00 11 140 12.73
9 St. Joseph Secondary School W 220 185 1 9 1 20 11.00 10 120 12.00
Total 2020 2595 11 70 7 180 11.22 81 1190 14.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Joshua Chun Catlin Gabel B 7.0 5 15 1 140 1.57 220 31.43
Sienna Cooper Catlin Gabel B 8.0 3 19 2 160 1.41 225 28.13
Justin Jahncke Catlin Gabel B 7.0 0 18 1 140 1.25 175 25.00
Moses Pape Catlin Gabel B 7.5 3 12 2 150 1.03 155 20.67
Zach Rutman Catlin Gabel B 6.5 0 6 1 130 0.42 55 8.46

Chattahoochee C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Sioux City West W 350 145 2 10 2 20 17.50 12 230 19.17
2 Leesville W 320 200 2 11 2 20 16.00 13 190 14.62
3 Ravenscroft B L 205 240 0 8 1 20 10.25 8 130 16.25
4 TAG Magnet B L 125 295 1 5 0 20 6.25 6 60 10.00
5 Wakefield L 255 270 2 6 1 20 12.75 8 170 21.25
6 Nansemond River L 265 270 2 7 1 20 13.25 9 170 18.89
7 Wilde Lake W 300 260 3 7 3 20 15.00 10 200 20.00
8 Westchester L 195 310 0 6 1 20 9.75 6 140 23.33
9 Lakeside (WA) B L 250 320 1 9 3 20 12.50 10 160 16.00
Total 2265 2310 13 69 14 180 12.58 82 1450 17.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
David Alexander (9) Chattahoochee C 7.0 6 28 7 140 2.39 335 47.86
Dhruv Rastogi (9) Chattahoochee C 6.5 5 15 4 129 1.59 205 31.78
Emily Ko (10) Chattahoochee C 9.0 2 12 1 180 0.81 145 16.11
Lauren Kim (10) Chattahoochee C 9.0 0 14 2 180 0.72 130 14.44

Evans Lakeside A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Troy W 315 275 3 8 2 20 15.75 11 200 18.18
2 John I. Burton L 270 340 2 7 4 20 13.50 9 190 21.11
3 Washington Latin W Forfeit
4 Gould Academy A W 375 210 4 7 1 20 18.75 11 250 22.73
5 Keystone B W 410 115 1 12 3 20 20.50 13 290 22.31
6 Rancho Bernardo L 165 355 2 4 1 20 8.25 6 100 16.67
7 Keystone A L 255 335 2 6 3 20 12.75 8 180 22.50
8 Carmel B L 235 325 0 8 3 20 11.75 8 170 21.25
9 Green Hope L 85 550 0 4 5 20 4.25 4 70 17.50
Total 2110 2505 14 56 22 160 13.19 70 1450 20.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jerry Lu Evans Lakeside A 7.9 10 27 14 158 2.22 350 44.30
Gracelynn Xia Evans Lakeside A 7.4 2 16 6 148 1.08 160 21.62
Tejas Srinivasan Evans Lakeside A 5.0 2 7 1 99 0.96 95 19.19
Nicholas Plantamura Evans Lakeside A 5.5 0 5 1 110 0.41 45 8.18
Aditi Umapathy Evans Lakeside A 5.8 0 1 0 117 0.09 10 1.71

Evans Lakeside B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lakeside (WA) B L 150 440 0 5 0 20 7.50 5 100 20.00
2 River Hill L 200 355 0 6 0 20 10.00 6 140 23.33
3 Riverside L 180 285 1 6 1 20 9.00 7 110 15.71
4 Beavercreek B L 135 515 1 3 0 20 6.75 4 90 22.50
5 Wilde Lake L 185 360 1 6 0 20 9.25 7 110 15.71
6 Sioux City West W 190 150 0 9 2 20 9.50 9 110 12.22
7 North Cobb B W Forfeit
8 Roseville L 200 360 1 6 1 20 10.00 7 130 18.57
Total 1240 2465 4 41 4 140 8.86 45 790 17.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Josh Moxley Evans Lakeside B 7.0 1 23 2 140 1.68 235 33.57
Anshuman Khadanga Evans Lakeside B 7.0 3 15 1 140 1.36 190 27.14
Austin Duckworth Evans Lakeside B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 20 4.00
Kapil Patel Evans Lakeside B 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 5 0.83

Fort Walton Beach

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Gould Academy B W 450 30 2 14 2 20 22.50 16 290 18.13
2 Landon L 160 340 1 5 1 20 8.00 6 100 16.67
3 Rancho Bernardo L 110 515 2 2 0 20 5.50 4 60 15.00
4 Catlin Gabel B L 205 335 2 5 5 20 10.25 7 150 21.43
5 Keystone A L 145 470 1 4 2 20 7.25 5 100 20.00
6 Washington Latin W Forfeit
7 Keystone B W 345 185 0 11 1 20 17.25 11 240 21.82
Total 1415 1875 8 41 11 120 11.79 49 940 19.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jett Brister Fort Walton Beach 5.0 2 15 3 100 1.65 165 33.00
CeCe Cameron Fort Walton Beach 4.0 3 8 1 80 1.50 120 30.00
Alex Parker Fort Walton Beach 4.0 1 7 3 80 0.88 70 17.50
Rachel Allen Fort Walton Beach 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 75 15.00
Ciara Quinn Fort Walton Beach 3.5 1 3 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
Maxine Sculthorpe Fort Walton Beach 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 15 6.00

Gould Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Keystone B W 285 200 2 9 1 20 14.25 11 170 15.45
2 Troy L 225 275 0 10 1 20 11.25 10 130 13.00
3 John I. Burton W 290 215 3 7 1 20 14.50 10 180 18.00
4 Evans Lakeside A L 210 375 3 3 3 20 10.50 6 150 25.00
5 Washington Latin W Forfeit
6 Landon L 210 250 1 6 1 20 10.50 7 140 20.00
7 Catlin Gabel B W 370 210 2 10 4 20 18.50 12 260 21.67
8 St. Joseph Secondary School L 205 280 2 6 3 20 10.25 8 130 16.25
9 Windham W 210 200 1 7 3 20 10.50 8 140 17.50
Total 2005 2005 14 58 17 160 12.53 72 1300 18.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Wellehan Gould Academy A 7.5 10 26 10 149 2.42 360 48.32
Maxim Epstein Gould Academy A 7.0 3 26 6 139 1.98 275 39.57
Kyra Shankar Gould Academy A 8.0 1 6 1 159 0.44 70 8.81
Quade Walls Gould Academy A 2.0 0 0 0 41 0.00 0 0.00

Gould Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Fort Walton Beach L 30 450 1 2 1 20 1.50 3 0 0.00
2 Catlin Gabel B L 25 380 0 3 3 20 1.25 3 10 3.33
3 Landon L 65 455 0 5 1 20 3.25 5 20 4.00
4 Keystone A L -5 585 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0 0 — 
5 Rancho Bernardo L 5 520 0 1 1 20 0.25 1 0 0.00
Total 120 2390 1 11 7 100 1.20 12 30 2.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dante Maravel Gould Academy B 5.0 1 9 5 100 0.80 80 16.00
Mark Brown Gould Academy B 3.5 0 2 1 70 0.21 15 4.29
Baylen WIlliams Gould Academy B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Ronald Tomen Gould Academy B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Ethan Bouchard Gould Academy B 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 -5 -1.67

Green Hope

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 St. Joseph Secondary School W 365 145 3 10 2 20 18.25 13 230 17.69
2 Carmel B W 450 170 3 11 1 20 22.50 14 300 21.43
3 North Cobb A W 570 70 6 11 2 20 28.50 17 380 22.35
4 Windham W 420 185 5 8 1 20 21.00 13 270 20.77
5 St Thomas High School W Forfeit
6 Keystone A W 395 215 4 8 1 20 19.75 12 260 21.67
7 John I. Burton W 520 130 4 10 2 20 26.00 14 370 26.43
8 Rancho Bernardo L 295 420 3 5 2 20 14.75 8 210 26.25
9 Evans Lakeside A W 550 85 4 11 2 20 27.50 15 390 26.00
Total 3565 1420 32 74 13 160 22.28 106 2410 22.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Abhiram Juvvadi Green Hope 7.0 10 25 3 140 2.75 385 55.00
Pranav Kosuri Green Hope 8.0 12 22 5 160 2.34 375 46.88
Havish Shirumalla Green Hope 7.5 7 18 4 149 1.78 265 35.57
Anish Toomu Green Hope 2.0 1 3 1 40 1.00 40 20.00
Rahul Pradhan Green Hope 7.5 2 6 0 149 0.60 90 12.08

John I. Burton

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Washington Latin W Forfeit
2 Evans Lakeside A W 340 270 0 10 0 20 17.00 10 240 24.00
3 Gould Academy A L 215 290 1 7 0 20 10.75 8 130 16.25
4 Keystone B W 305 200 1 10 0 20 15.25 11 190 17.27
5 Troy W 285 250 0 10 1 20 14.25 10 190 19.00
6 Carmel B L 165 340 0 7 1 20 8.25 7 100 14.29
7 Green Hope L 130 520 1 4 1 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
8 Keystone A L 150 430 0 6 0 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
9 Rancho Bernardo L Forfeit
Total 1590 2300 3 54 3 140 11.36 57 1020 17.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lucas Addison (10) John I. Burton 6.9 2 36 2 138 2.75 380 55.07
Sebastian Massie (11) John I. Burton 4.9 1 14 1 98 1.53 150 30.61
Carter Addison (11) John I. Burton 6.9 0 4 0 138 0.29 40 5.80
Breanna Motz (12) John I. Burton 6.9 0 0 0 138 0.00 0 0.00

Keystone A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Landon W 440 190 5 9 1 20 22.00 14 280 20.00
2 Rancho Bernardo L 320 435 6 3 2 20 16.00 9 210 23.33
3 Catlin Gabel B W 410 155 0 13 2 20 20.50 13 290 22.31
4 Gould Academy B W 585 -5 3 15 2 20 29.25 18 400 22.22
5 Fort Walton Beach W 470 145 2 12 2 20 23.50 14 330 23.57
6 Green Hope L 215 395 2 5 3 20 10.75 7 150 21.43
7 Evans Lakeside A W 335 255 1 9 4 20 16.75 10 250 25.00
8 John I. Burton W 430 150 2 12 2 20 21.50 14 290 20.71
9 Carmel B W 350 170 3 8 3 20 17.50 11 240 21.82
Total 3555 1890 24 86 21 180 19.75 110 2440 22.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Stagg (12) Keystone A 9.0 14 42 8 180 3.28 590 65.56
Hazel Spedding (11) Keystone A 9.0 5 21 1 180 1.56 280 31.11
Antoine Arnosky (12) Keystone A 9.0 4 16 11 180 0.92 165 18.33
Tessa Uviedo (12), Keystone A 9.0 1 7 1 180 0.44 80 8.89

Keystone B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Gould Academy A L 200 285 0 7 2 20 10.00 7 140 20.00
2 Washington Latin W Forfeit
3 Troy L 220 260 0 10 2 20 11.00 10 130 13.00
4 John I. Burton L 200 305 1 6 3 20 10.00 7 140 20.00
5 Evans Lakeside A L 115 410 0 6 3 20 5.75 6 70 11.67
6 St Thomas High School W Forfeit
7 Fort Walton Beach L 185 345 1 6 2 20 9.25 7 120 17.14
Total 920 1605 2 35 12 100 9.20 37 600 16.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Olivia Gonzalez (9) Keystone B 5.0 1 21 6 100 1.95 195 39.00
Tristan Villafranca (11) Keystone B 5.0 1 12 6 100 1.05 105 21.00
Julia Doski (9) Keystone B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 20 20.00

Lakeside (WA) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Evans Lakeside B W 440 150 3 12 1 20 22.00 15 280 18.67
2 Wilde Lake L 180 360 2 5 2 20 9.00 7 110 15.71
3 Beavercreek B L 195 410 1 6 0 20 9.75 7 120 17.14
4 River Hill L 255 450 4 3 1 20 12.75 7 170 24.29
5 Riverside W 465 175 4 10 1 20 23.25 14 310 22.14
6 Ravenscroft B W 370 105 5 6 3 20 18.50 11 250 22.73
7 Westchester W 345 150 2 10 3 20 17.25 12 230 19.17
8 Nansemond River W 330 195 3 8 1 20 16.50 11 210 19.09
9 Chattahoochee C W 320 250 1 9 1 20 16.00 10 220 22.00
Total 2900 2245 25 69 13 180 16.11 94 1900 20.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rohan Dhillon (9) Lakeside (WA) B 5.8 8 13 3 117 2.01 235 40.17
Lea Repovic (10) Lakeside (WA) B 9.0 5 29 4 180 1.92 345 38.33
Jibreel Bhatti (10) Lakeside (WA) B 9.0 11 18 4 180 1.81 325 36.11
Samiya Sailer (9) Lakeside (WA) B 7.5 1 9 2 150 0.63 95 12.67

Landon

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Keystone A L 190 440 3 3 5 20 9.50 6 140 23.33
2 Fort Walton Beach W 340 160 5 7 3 20 17.00 12 210 17.50
3 Gould Academy B W 455 65 2 12 3 20 22.75 14 320 22.86
4 Rancho Bernardo L 195 445 3 3 2 20 9.75 6 130 21.67
5 Catlin Gabel B W 500 115 5 10 3 20 25.00 15 340 22.67
6 Gould Academy A W 250 210 3 7 5 20 12.50 10 160 16.00
7 St. Joseph Secondary School W 330 155 3 7 3 20 16.50 10 230 23.00
8 Windham W 275 205 3 7 4 20 13.75 10 180 18.00
9 Troy L 260 295 2 6 2 20 13.00 8 180 22.50
Total 2795 2090 29 62 30 180 15.53 91 1890 20.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
George Roggie (12) Landon 6.8 14 24 6 136 3.09 420 61.76
Jeff Duong (12) Landon 9.0 9 26 14 180 1.81 325 36.11
Bao Duong (11) Landon 6.8 5 9 8 135 0.93 125 18.52
Everett Abeles (12) Landon 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 35 11.67

Leesville

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wakefield L 90 405 0 4 0 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
2 Chattahoochee C L 200 320 0 7 0 20 10.00 7 130 18.57
3 Sioux City West L 10 295 0 1 0 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
4 Ravenscroft B L 120 240 0 6 0 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
5 TAG Magnet B L 65 330 1 2 0 20 3.25 3 30 10.00
6 Roseville L 80 375 0 4 0 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
7 Riverside L 35 425 0 2 1 20 1.75 2 20 10.00
8 North Cobb B W Forfeit
Total 600 2390 1 26 1 140 4.29 27 330 12.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Caleb Booth Leesville 7.0 0 10 1 140 0.68 95 13.57
Xavier Adams Leesville 7.0 1 8 0 140 0.68 95 13.57
James Lawson Leesville 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 30 7.50
Dex Bennett Leesville 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 20 6.67
Amy Tank Leesville 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 30 5.00

Nansemond River

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northfield L 215 410 2 5 1 20 10.75 7 140 20.00
2 Westchester W 320 290 0 10 2 20 16.00 10 230 23.00
3 Roseville W 295 225 1 9 0 20 14.75 10 190 19.00
4 Solon W 315 300 4 6 1 20 15.75 10 200 20.00
5 North Cobb B W 420 80 1 13 1 20 21.00 14 280 20.00
6 Chattahoochee C W 270 265 2 8 2 20 13.50 10 170 17.00
7 Ravenscroft B W 305 160 1 10 2 20 15.25 11 200 18.18
8 Lakeside (WA) B L 195 330 0 8 1 20 9.75 8 120 15.00
9 Wilde Lake W 295 270 3 7 4 20 14.75 10 200 20.00
Total 2630 2330 14 76 14 180 14.61 90 1730 19.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tyler Fisher Nansemond River 9.0 6 30 2 180 2.11 380 42.22
Kolby Spenser Nansemond River 9.0 7 22 8 180 1.58 285 31.67
Grant Robertson Nansemond River 9.0 1 20 3 180 1.11 200 22.22
Thomas Spry Nansemond River 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 40 8.00
Bailey Jones Nansemond River 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 -5 -1.25

North Cobb A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Carmel B L 145 365 0 7 1 20 7.25 7 80 11.43
2 Windham L 120 365 0 4 2 20 6.00 4 90 22.50
3 Green Hope L 70 570 1 2 1 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
4 St Thomas High School W Forfeit
5 St. Joseph Secondary School L 195 245 0 9 1 20 9.75 9 110 12.22
Total 530 1545 1 22 5 80 6.63 23 320 13.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lily Trottier North Cobb A 4.0 0 12 4 80 1.25 100 25.00
Kathleen Miller North Cobb A 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 55 13.75
Rakin Khoja North Cobb A 4.0 0 6 1 80 0.69 55 13.75

North Cobb B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Roseville L 135 310 0 7 1 20 6.75 7 70 10.00
2 Northfield L 45 450 0 2 1 20 2.25 2 30 15.00
3 Solon L 95 400 1 4 2 20 4.75 5 50 10.00
4 Westchester L 140 330 0 6 0 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
5 Nansemond River L 80 420 2 2 2 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
6 Riverside L Forfeit
7 Evans Lakeside B L Forfeit
8 Leesville L Forfeit
Total 495 1910 3 21 6 100 4.95 24 270 11.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Claire Isbitts North Cobb B 5.0 3 10 2 100 1.35 135 27.00
Oshioke Garuba North Cobb B 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 45 9.00
Vania Djomoah North Cobb B 5.0 0 6 3 100 0.45 45 9.00

Northfield

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Nansemond River W 410 215 3 9 1 20 20.50 12 280 23.33
2 North Cobb B W 450 45 5 9 3 20 22.50 14 300 21.43
3 Westchester W 370 210 2 9 2 20 18.50 11 260 23.64
4 Roseville W 355 200 4 7 3 20 17.75 11 240 21.82
5 Solon L 230 520 2 4 2 20 11.50 6 170 28.33
6 River Hill L 135 450 1 5 2 20 6.75 6 80 13.33
7 Beavercreek B L 295 430 4 4 1 20 14.75 8 200 25.00
8 TAG Magnet B W 355 210 4 8 1 20 17.75 12 220 18.33
9 Wakefield W Forfeit
Total 2600 2280 25 55 15 160 16.25 80 1750 21.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Allie Hoffert Northfield 8.0 22 39 8 160 4.25 680 85.00
Quinn Lovick Northfield 7.5 2 12 4 149 0.87 130 17.45
Elle Brunelle Northfield 4.0 1 2 2 80 0.31 25 6.25
Sophia Weed Northfield 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 15 1.88

Rancho Bernardo

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Catlin Gabel B W 470 150 5 9 3 20 23.50 14 320 22.86
2 Keystone A W 435 320 8 3 1 20 21.75 11 290 26.36
3 Fort Walton Beach W 515 110 7 7 2 20 25.75 14 350 25.00
4 Landon W 445 195 6 6 3 20 22.25 12 310 25.83
5 Gould Academy B W 520 5 5 10 5 20 26.00 15 370 24.67
6 Evans Lakeside A W 355 165 4 7 5 20 17.75 11 250 22.73
7 Carmel B W 455 205 4 9 5 20 22.75 13 330 25.38
8 Green Hope W 420 295 6 5 0 20 21.00 11 280 25.45
9 John I. Burton W Forfeit
10 Solon W 430 240 8 5 2 20 21.50 13 270 20.77
Total 4045 1685 53 61 26 180 22.47 114 2770 24.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Adam Smith Rancho Bernardo 8.5 32 30 8 170 4.35 740 87.06
Sachitt Arora Rancho Bernardo 8.5 13 11 14 170 1.38 235 27.65
John Francis Rancho Bernardo 5.5 3 11 2 110 1.32 145 26.36
Aniket Garg Rancho Bernardo 4.6 3 5 1 92 0.98 90 19.57
Joshua Werlini Rancho Bernardo 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 70 14.00
Karan Thakkar Rancho Bernardo 3.9 0 0 1 78 -0.06 -5 -1.28

Ravenscroft B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TAG Magnet B L 235 240 1 6 0 20 11.75 7 160 22.86
2 Wakefield L 260 275 1 9 1 20 13.00 10 160 16.00
3 Chattahoochee C W 240 205 0 10 2 20 12.00 10 150 15.00
4 Leesville W 240 120 3 7 5 20 12.00 10 150 15.00
5 Sioux City West L 120 130 0 8 2 20 6.00 8 50 6.25
6 Lakeside (WA) B L 105 370 1 4 0 20 5.25 5 50 10.00
7 Nansemond River L 160 305 1 5 1 20 8.00 6 100 16.67
8 Wilde Lake L 145 395 2 4 3 20 7.25 6 90 15.00
9 Westchester L Forfeit
Total 1505 2040 9 53 14 160 9.41 62 910 14.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ethan McMinn Ravenscroft B 7.5 8 43 10 150 3.33 500 66.67
Jai Gupta Ravenscroft B 8.0 1 10 4 160 0.59 95 11.88

River Hill

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Riverside W 330 185 1 11 3 20 16.50 12 220 18.33
2 Evans Lakeside B W 355 200 5 5 4 20 17.75 10 250 25.00
3 Wilde Lake W 490 130 2 12 4 20 24.50 14 360 25.71
4 Lakeside (WA) B W 450 255 6 7 2 20 22.50 13 300 23.08
5 Beavercreek B W 360 335 5 5 1 20 18.00 10 240 24.00
6 Northfield W 450 135 4 9 2 20 22.50 13 310 23.85
7 TAG Magnet B W 520 140 8 6 2 20 26.00 14 350 25.00
8 Wakefield W Forfeit
9 Solon L 190 490 3 3 3 20 9.50 6 130 21.67
Total 3145 1870 34 58 21 160 19.66 92 2160 23.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Patrick Torre (11) River Hill 6.0 12 14 1 120 2.63 315 52.50
Colin Hess (11) River Hill 7.3 7 19 7 147 1.77 260 35.37
Ishaan Busireddy (10) River Hill 7.5 6 13 2 150 1.40 210 28.00
Charlotte Krausz River Hill 5.5 5 5 2 110 1.05 115 20.91
Charan Bala (9) River Hill 4.5 4 7 9 90 0.94 85 18.89

Riverside

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 River Hill L 185 330 3 5 2 20 9.25 8 100 12.50
2 Beavercreek B L 125 585 2 2 3 20 6.25 4 90 22.50
3 Evans Lakeside B W 285 180 1 11 2 20 14.25 12 170 14.17
4 Wilde Lake L 215 350 1 7 0 20 10.75 8 130 16.25
5 Lakeside (WA) B L 175 465 1 5 2 20 8.75 6 120 20.00
6 North Cobb B W Forfeit
7 Leesville W 425 35 2 13 3 20 21.25 15 280 18.67
8 Sioux City West W 430 65 0 17 0 20 21.50 17 260 15.29
9 Roseville L 200 205 0 10 2 20 10.00 10 110 11.00
Total 2040 2215 10 70 14 160 12.75 80 1260 15.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Brett Feuring (10) Riverside 8.0 6 36 6 160 2.63 420 52.50
Anthony Bernard (10) Riverside 8.0 4 21 7 160 1.47 235 29.38
Paxtyn Meek (9) Riverside 8.0 0 13 1 160 0.78 125 15.63

Roseville

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 North Cobb B W 310 135 1 10 5 20 15.50 11 220 20.00
2 Solon L 240 395 1 7 1 20 12.00 8 160 20.00
3 Nansemond River L 225 295 2 6 1 20 11.25 8 140 17.50
4 Northfield L 200 355 1 6 3 20 10.00 7 140 20.00
5 Westchester L 195 235 0 8 5 20 9.75 8 140 17.50
6 Leesville W 375 80 0 13 3 20 18.75 13 260 20.00
7 Sioux City West W 295 135 0 12 5 20 14.75 12 200 16.67
8 Evans Lakeside B W 360 200 1 12 3 20 18.00 13 240 18.46
9 Riverside W 205 200 2 6 1 20 10.25 8 120 15.00
Total 2405 2030 8 80 27 180 13.36 88 1620 18.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Soren Klarqvist (10) Roseville 8.0 4 31 11 160 1.97 315 39.38
Erik Larson (10) Roseville 8.0 1 31 3 160 1.94 310 38.75
Samuel Jacobson (9) Roseville 7.0 3 10 5 140 0.86 120 17.14
Carmen Florenz (10) Roseville 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 30 8.57
Anja Wassenberg (10) Roseville 4.5 0 3 4 89 0.11 10 2.25
Brayden Streit (10) Roseville 5.0 0 2 4 100 0.00 0 0.00

Sioux City West

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Chattahoochee C L 145 350 2 5 1 20 7.25 7 70 10.00
2 TAG Magnet B L 190 255 0 6 2 20 9.50 6 140 23.33
3 Leesville W 295 10 0 12 1 20 14.75 12 180 15.00
4 Wakefield L 185 195 3 6 2 20 9.25 9 90 10.00
5 Ravenscroft B W 130 120 1 6 5 20 6.50 7 80 11.43
6 Evans Lakeside B L 150 190 0 7 2 20 7.50 7 90 12.86
7 Roseville L 135 295 0 6 1 20 6.75 6 80 13.33
8 Riverside L 65 430 1 2 0 20 3.25 3 30 10.00
9 Wakefield W Forfeit
Total 1295 1845 7 50 14 160 8.09 57 760 13.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kenny Lam (12th) Sioux City West 7.5 1 21 7 149 1.28 190 25.50
Patrick Baughman (11th) Sioux City West 4.5 1 10 5 90 1.00 90 20.00
Sofia Hegstrom (11th) Sioux City West 6.5 2 10 1 130 0.96 125 19.23
Gabriel Enszer (9th) Sioux City West 7.5 3 7 1 150 0.73 110 14.67
Langston Saint Sioux City West 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 20 4.00

Solon

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Westchester W 290 220 1 10 1 20 14.50 11 180 16.36
2 Roseville W 395 240 5 7 0 20 19.75 12 250 20.83
3 North Cobb B W 400 95 3 9 3 20 20.00 12 280 23.33
4 Nansemond River L 300 315 4 5 2 20 15.00 9 200 22.22
5 Northfield W 520 230 6 8 0 20 26.00 14 350 25.00
6 TAG Magnet B W 580 65 9 7 3 20 29.00 16 390 24.38
7 Wakefield W Forfeit
8 Beavercreek B W 400 265 4 8 4 20 20.00 12 280 23.33
9 River Hill W 490 190 9 4 1 20 24.50 13 320 24.62
10 Rancho Bernardo L 240 430 5 2 3 20 12.00 7 160 22.86
Total 3615 2050 46 60 17 180 20.08 106 2410 22.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kartik Bhat Solon 9.0 14 26 7 180 2.42 435 48.33
Angela Sun Solon 7.0 15 8 3 140 2.07 290 41.43
Sarah Dong Solon 9.0 7 18 1 180 1.56 280 31.11
Prajval Kesireddy Solon 7.0 10 8 6 140 1.43 200 28.57

St Thomas High School

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Windham L Forfeit
2 St. Joseph Secondary School L Forfeit
3 Carmel B L Forfeit
4 North Cobb A L Forfeit
5 Green Hope L Forfeit
6 Keystone B L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 —  0 0 — 

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG

St. Joseph Secondary School

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Green Hope L 145 365 3 4 2 20 7.25 7 70 10.00
2 St Thomas High School W Forfeit
3 Windham L 110 290 0 7 4 20 5.50 7 60 8.57
4 Carmel B L 180 270 3 5 5 20 9.00 8 110 13.75
5 North Cobb A W 245 195 1 8 2 20 12.25 9 160 17.78
6 Troy L 120 400 0 5 6 20 6.00 5 100 20.00
7 Landon L 155 330 0 8 3 20 7.75 8 90 11.25
8 Gould Academy A W 280 205 7 2 1 20 14.00 9 160 17.78
9 Catlin Gabel B L 185 220 2 4 1 20 9.25 6 120 20.00
Total 1420 2275 16 43 24 160 8.88 59 870 14.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jason Wang (10) St. Joseph Secondary School 8.0 16 41 22 159 3.40 540 67.92
David Martinez St. Joseph Secondary School 2.5 0 2 2 49 0.20 10 4.08

TAG Magnet B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ravenscroft B W 240 235 3 7 1 20 12.00 10 130 13.00
2 Sioux City West W 255 190 0 11 1 20 12.75 11 150 13.64
3 Wakefield L 200 265 0 8 2 20 10.00 8 130 16.25
4 Chattahoochee C W 295 125 1 11 0 20 14.75 12 170 14.17
5 Leesville W 330 65 1 13 1 20 16.50 14 190 13.57
6 Solon L 65 580 0 2 1 20 3.25 2 50 25.00
7 River Hill L 140 520 0 5 0 20 7.00 5 90 18.00
8 Northfield L 210 355 0 8 2 20 10.50 8 140 17.50
9 Beavercreek B L 90 495 0 3 0 20 4.50 3 60 20.00
Total 1825 2830 5 68 8 180 10.14 73 1110 15.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Baxter King (10th) TAG Magnet B 9.0 3 23 3 180 1.44 260 28.89
Alejandro Prieto (10th) TAG Magnet B 9.0 2 19 0 180 1.22 220 24.44
Dean Hoffman (10th) TAG Magnet B 9.0 0 23 4 180 1.17 210 23.33
Kellen Khan (10th) TAG Magnet B 9.0 0 3 1 180 0.14 25 2.78

Troy

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Evans Lakeside A L 275 315 3 6 0 20 13.75 9 170 18.89
2 Gould Academy A W 275 225 2 7 3 20 13.75 9 190 21.11
3 Keystone B W 260 220 3 7 1 20 13.00 10 150 15.00
4 Washington Latin W Forfeit
5 John I. Burton L 250 285 1 8 3 20 12.50 9 170 18.89
6 St. Joseph Secondary School W 400 120 3 9 1 20 20.00 12 270 22.50
7 Windham W 435 150 3 11 0 20 21.75 14 280 20.00
8 Catlin Gabel B L 210 260 2 5 4 20 10.50 7 150 21.43
9 Landon W 295 260 3 8 2 20 14.75 11 180 16.36
Total 2400 1835 20 61 14 160 15.00 81 1560 19.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Eera Bhatt (9th) Troy 8.0 14 18 3 159 2.36 375 47.17
JoAnn Tu (9th) Troy 8.0 4 24 3 159 1.79 285 35.85
Ankith Rammohan (11th) Troy 8.0 2 19 8 159 1.13 180 22.64

Wakefield

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Leesville W 405 90 1 14 2 20 20.25 15 260 17.33
2 Ravenscroft B W 275 260 2 8 1 20 13.75 10 170 17.00
3 TAG Magnet B W 265 200 3 6 0 20 13.25 9 160 17.78
4 Sioux City West W 195 185 2 6 3 20 9.75 8 120 15.00
5 Chattahoochee C W 270 255 2 9 2 20 13.50 11 160 14.55
6 Beavercreek B L 115 515 1 4 2 20 5.75 5 70 14.00
7 Solon L Forfeit
8 River Hill L Forfeit
9 Northfield L Forfeit
9 Sioux City West L Forfeit
Total 1525 1505 11 47 10 120 12.71 58 940 16.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kevin Cronk (10) Wakefield 6.0 8 34 9 120 3.46 415 69.17
Tatiana Smart (10) Wakefield 4.0 2 8 1 80 1.31 105 26.25
Coral de la Cruz-Novy (9) Wakefield 6.0 1 5 0 120 0.54 65 10.83

Washington Latin

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 John I. Burton L Forfeit
2 Keystone B L Forfeit
3 Evans Lakeside A L Forfeit
4 Troy L Forfeit
5 Gould Academy A L Forfeit
6 Fort Walton Beach L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 —  0 0 — 

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG

Westchester

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Solon L 220 290 2 6 0 20 11.00 8 130 16.25
2 Nansemond River L 290 320 2 8 0 20 14.50 10 180 18.00
3 Northfield L 210 370 1 7 1 20 10.50 8 130 16.25
4 North Cobb B W 330 140 1 12 3 20 16.50 13 210 16.15
5 Roseville W 235 195 2 8 1 20 11.75 10 130 13.00
6 Wilde Lake L 160 285 1 6 1 20 8.00 7 90 12.86
7 Lakeside (WA) B L 150 345 1 4 1 20 7.50 5 100 20.00
8 Chattahoochee C W 310 195 1 11 1 20 15.50 12 190 15.83
9 Ravenscroft B W Forfeit
Total 1905 2140 11 62 8 160 11.91 73 1160 15.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aminah Asghar-Ali Westchester 7.0 5 23 2 140 2.11 295 42.14
Taha Asghar-Ali Westchester 7.0 4 16 3 140 1.46 205 29.29
James Chambers Westchester 7.0 1 12 1 140 0.93 130 18.57
Alina Madyarova Westchester 5.5 1 8 2 109 0.78 85 15.60
Eleanor Klingbeil Westchester 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 30 10.00

Wilde Lake

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Beavercreek B L 155 395 1 5 0 20 7.75 6 90 15.00
2 Lakeside (WA) B W 360 180 4 7 4 20 18.00 11 250 22.73
3 River Hill L 130 490 0 5 2 20 6.50 5 90 18.00
4 Riverside W 350 215 2 10 2 20 17.50 12 230 19.17
5 Evans Lakeside B W 360 185 2 11 2 20 18.00 13 230 17.69
6 Westchester W 285 160 1 9 4 20 14.25 10 200 20.00
7 Chattahoochee C L 260 300 1 8 3 20 13.00 9 180 20.00
8 Ravenscroft B W 395 145 1 13 0 20 19.75 14 250 17.86
9 Nansemond River L 270 295 2 8 2 20 13.50 10 170 17.00
Total 2565 2365 14 76 19 180 14.25 90 1690 18.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
James On Wilde Lake 8.0 8 32 7 159 2.55 405 50.94
Nick Shidle Wilde Lake 3.0 3 8 1 60 2.00 120 40.00
Avery Iadarola Wilde Lake 6.9 1 14 0 137 1.13 155 22.63
Lindsey Sands Wilde Lake 5.4 0 13 2 108 1.11 120 22.22
Sophie Sapp Wilde Lake 6.0 2 7 9 119 0.46 55 9.24
Ina Ma Wilde Lake 3.9 0 2 0 77 0.26 20 5.19
Laurel Sands Wilde Lake 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Windham

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 St Thomas High School W Forfeit
2 North Cobb A W 365 120 0 13 1 20 18.25 13 240 18.46
3 St. Joseph Secondary School W 290 110 0 11 2 20 14.50 11 190 17.27
4 Green Hope L 185 420 1 6 2 20 9.25 7 120 17.14
5 Carmel B L 230 320 2 6 6 20 11.50 8 170 21.25
6 Catlin Gabel B W 220 195 0 8 2 20 11.00 8 150 18.75
7 Troy L 150 435 0 5 6 20 7.50 5 130 26.00
8 Landon L 205 275 1 7 2 20 10.25 8 130 16.25
9 Gould Academy A L 200 210 1 7 3 20 10.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1845 2085 5 63 24 160 11.53 68 1260 18.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Greta Paulding (11) Windham 7.5 5 44 16 150 2.90 435 58.00
Kaitlyn Farrin (10) Windham 7.5 0 16 7 150 0.83 125 16.67
Ches Lomonte (9) Windham 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 20 5.71
Alex Pooler (10) Windham 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 10 4.00
Rosie Lydon (10) Windham 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Victoria Lin (11) Windham 7.0 0 0 1 140 -0.04 -5 -0.71

Made with YellowFruit 🍌