Nationwide Novice Tournament on January 22, 2022 Statistics report for Novice Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Nationwide Novice Tournament [Novice] Individual Detail

Aditya Patnaik, Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wakefield 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northfield 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
TAG Magnet B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 1 6 1 80 0.88 1.00 7.00 70

Anna Kuang, Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wakefield 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Northfield 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Solon 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TAG Magnet B 1.00 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 8.00 95
Total 4.00 12 10 1 80 3.44 12.00 22.00 275

Aryan Desarapu, Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wakefield 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northfield 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Solon 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
TAG Magnet B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 4.00 2 10 1 80 1.56 2.00 12.00 125

Niththy Ramanitharan, Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wakefield 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Northfield 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TAG Magnet B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 4.00 1 7 2 80 0.94 0.50 4.00 75

Aarush Krishna (9), Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
John I. Burton 1.00 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Keystone A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.00 3 11 2 80 1.81 1.50 7.00 145

Juan Koothur (9), Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
John I. Burton 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Keystone A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.00 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70

Noah Kahn (9), Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
John I. Burton 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Keystone A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 1 9 0 80 1.31 inf inf 105

Safin Khatri (10), Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
John I. Burton 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Keystone A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50

Joshua Chun, Catlin Gabel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Windham 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Gould Academy A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy 0.50 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 3.00 2 7 0 60 1.67 inf inf 100

Justin Jahncke, Catlin Gabel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Windham 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gould Academy A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.50 0 7 1 70 0.93 0.00 7.00 65

Moses Pape, Catlin Gabel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Windham 0.50 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Gould Academy A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.50 1 5 1 70 0.86 1.00 6.00 60

Sienna Cooper, Catlin Gabel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Windham 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Gould Academy A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 4.00 2 9 0 80 1.50 inf inf 120

Zach Rutman, Catlin Gabel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Windham 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.00 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

David Alexander (9), Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nansemond River 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Wilde Lake 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Westchester 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Total 4.00 3 15 4 80 2.19 0.75 4.50 175

Dhruv Rastogi (9), Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nansemond River 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wilde Lake 1.00 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Westchester 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 4.00 3 8 4 80 1.31 0.75 2.75 105

Emily Ko (10), Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nansemond River 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilde Lake 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westchester 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.00 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Lauren Kim (10), Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nansemond River 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilde Lake 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westchester 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Aditi Umapathy, Evans Lakeside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keystone A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Green Hope 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Gracelynn Xia, Evans Lakeside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Keystone A 0.50 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Green Hope 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.50 0 6 3 70 0.64 0.00 2.00 45

Jerry Lu, Evans Lakeside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Keystone A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Carmel B 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Green Hope 1.00 0 2 5 20 -0.25 0.00 0.40 -5
Total 4.00 2 9 9 80 0.94 0.22 1.22 75

Nicholas Plantamura, Evans Lakeside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rancho Bernardo 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keystone A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green Hope 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Tejas Srinivasan, Evans Lakeside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rancho Bernardo 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Keystone A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Green Hope 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 2 5 0 60 1.33 inf inf 80

Anshuman Khadanga, Evans Lakeside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sioux City West 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Roseville 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 2.00 1 6 1 40 1.75 1.00 7.00 70

Josh Moxley, Evans Lakeside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sioux City West 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Roseville 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 2.00 0 9 1 40 2.12 0.00 9.00 85

Kapil Patel, Evans Lakeside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sioux City West 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5

Alex Parker, Fort Walton Beach

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keystone B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15

CeCe Cameron, Fort Walton Beach

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keystone B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Jett Brister, Fort Walton Beach

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keystone B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50

Rachel Allen, Fort Walton Beach

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keystone B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Jack Wellehan, Gould Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Landon 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 2 6 3 20 3.75 0.67 2.67 75
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Windham 1.00 1 7 3 20 3.50 0.33 2.67 70
Total 4.00 5 19 7 80 2.88 0.71 3.43 230

Kyra Shankar, Gould Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Landon 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Windham 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25

Maxim Epstein, Gould Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Landon 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 3.00 1 7 3 60 1.17 0.33 2.67 70

Quade Walls, Gould Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Abhiram Juvvadi, Green Hope

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keystone A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
John I. Burton 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 4.00 5 13 2 80 2.44 2.50 9.00 195

Havish Shirumalla, Green Hope

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keystone A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
John I. Burton 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 4.00 2 10 3 80 1.44 0.67 4.00 115

Pranav Kosuri, Green Hope

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keystone A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
John I. Burton 1.00 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 4.00 7 9 2 80 2.31 3.50 8.00 185

Rahul Pradhan, Green Hope

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keystone A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
John I. Burton 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35

Breanna Motz (12), John I. Burton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green Hope 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keystone A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Carter Addison (11), John I. Burton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Green Hope 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Keystone A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Lucas Addison (10), John I. Burton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Green Hope 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Keystone A 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 3.00 1 14 2 60 2.42 0.50 7.50 145

Sebastian Massie (11), John I. Burton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Antoine Arnosky (12), Keystone A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green Hope 1.00 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
John I. Burton 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 4.00 0 6 6 80 0.38 0.00 1.00 30

Hazel Spedding (11), Keystone A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green Hope 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
John I. Burton 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.00 1 7 1 80 1.00 1.00 8.00 80

Matthew Stagg (12), Keystone A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green Hope 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
John I. Burton 1.00 2 11 1 20 6.75 2.00 13.00 135
Carmel B 1.00 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Total 4.00 7 18 4 80 3.31 1.75 6.25 265

Tessa Uviedo (12),, Keystone A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green Hope 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
John I. Burton 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25

Olivia Gonzalez (9), Keystone B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Walton Beach 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35

Tristan Villafranca (11), Keystone B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Walton Beach 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30

Jibreel Bhatti (10), Lakeside (WA) B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ravenscroft B 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Westchester 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Nansemond River 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.00 4 7 2 80 1.50 2.00 5.50 120

Lea Repovic (10), Lakeside (WA) B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ravenscroft B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Westchester 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Nansemond River 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 2 6 2 80 1.00 1.00 4.00 80

Rohan Dhillon (9), Lakeside (WA) B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ravenscroft B 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Westchester 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Nansemond River 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Chattahoochee C 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 4.00 5 13 2 80 2.44 2.50 9.00 195

Samiya Sailer (9), Lakeside (WA) B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ravenscroft B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Westchester 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Nansemond River 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.00 0 7 2 80 0.75 0.00 3.50 60

Bao Duong (11), Landon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gould Academy A 0.75 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Windham 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Troy 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.75 2 4 4 75 0.67 0.50 1.50 50

George Roggie (12), Landon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gould Academy A 1.00 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Windham 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Troy 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 4.00 8 13 4 80 2.88 2.00 5.25 230

Jeff Duong (12), Landon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gould Academy A 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Windham 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Troy 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 4.00 1 10 6 80 1.06 0.17 1.83 85

Amy Tank, Leesville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Roseville 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Riverside 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Caleb Booth, Leesville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Roseville 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Riverside 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 2.00 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15

Dex Bennett, Leesville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Roseville 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

James Lawson, Leesville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Riverside 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Xavier Adams, Leesville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Roseville 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Riverside 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Bailey Jones, Nansemond River

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5

Grant Robertson, Nansemond River

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ravenscroft B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilde Lake 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 4.00 0 10 2 80 1.12 0.00 5.00 90

Kolby Spenser, Nansemond River

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Ravenscroft B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Wilde Lake 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Total 4.00 4 10 4 80 1.75 1.00 3.50 140

Thomas Spry, Nansemond River

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ravenscroft B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilde Lake 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Tyler Fisher, Nansemond River

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Ravenscroft B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilde Lake 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 4.00 2 13 2 80 1.88 1.00 7.50 150

Allie Hoffert, Northfield

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
River Hill 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Beavercreek B 1.00 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
TAG Magnet B 1.00 3 8 1 20 6.00 3.00 11.00 120
Total 3.00 8 15 3 60 4.25 2.67 7.67 255

Quinn Lovick, Northfield

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
River Hill 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
TAG Magnet B 0.45 1 0 0 9 1.67 inf inf 15
Total 2.45 1 1 1 49 0.41 1.00 2.00 20

Sophia Weed, Northfield

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
River Hill 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TAG Magnet B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Adam Smith, Rancho Bernardo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 3 5 3 20 4.00 1.00 2.67 80
Carmel B 1.00 3 4 3 20 3.50 1.00 2.33 70
Green Hope 1.00 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 3.00 11 10 6 60 3.92 1.83 3.50 235

John Francis, Rancho Bernardo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Evans Lakeside A 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Green Hope 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.00 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40

Joshua Werlini, Rancho Bernardo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Green Hope 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.00 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35

Karan Thakkar, Rancho Bernardo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Evans Lakeside A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sachitt Arora, Rancho Bernardo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Evans Lakeside A 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Carmel B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Green Hope 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.00 2 5 4 60 1.00 0.50 1.75 60

Ethan McMinn, Ravenscroft B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Nansemond River 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Wilde Lake 1.00 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Total 3.00 4 12 3 60 2.75 1.33 5.33 165

Jai Gupta, Ravenscroft B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Nansemond River 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wilde Lake 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5

Charan Bala (9), River Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northfield 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Solon 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 1.50 3 2 1 30 2.00 3.00 5.00 60

Charlotte Krausz, River Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northfield 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TAG Magnet B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Solon 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 3 1 0 50 1.10 inf inf 55

Colin Hess (11), River Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northfield 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
TAG Magnet B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 3.00 1 7 3 60 1.17 0.33 2.67 70

Ishaan Busireddy (10), River Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northfield 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
TAG Magnet B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Solon 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.50 1 4 2 50 0.90 0.50 2.50 45

Patrick Torre (11), River Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northfield 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TAG Magnet B 1.00 6 1 1 20 4.75 6.00 7.00 95
Solon 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 2.50 7 4 1 50 2.80 7.00 11.00 140

Anthony Bernard (10), Riverside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Leesville 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sioux City West 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Roseville 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 3.00 0 12 0 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120

Brett Feuring (10), Riverside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Leesville 1.00 2 6 3 20 3.75 0.67 2.67 75
Sioux City West 1.00 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Roseville 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 3.00 2 18 5 60 3.08 0.40 4.00 185

Paxtyn Meek (9), Riverside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Leesville 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Sioux City West 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Roseville 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 10 0 60 1.67 0.00 inf 100

Anja Wassenberg (10), Roseville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sioux City West 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Riverside 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5

Brayden Streit (10), Roseville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Leesville 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Sioux City West 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Evans Lakeside B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Riverside 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 2 2 80 0.12 0.00 1.00 10

Erik Larson (10), Roseville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Leesville 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Sioux City West 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Evans Lakeside B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Riverside 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 4.00 0 18 1 80 2.19 0.00 18.00 175

Samuel Jacobson (9), Roseville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Leesville 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Evans Lakeside B 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Riverside 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 3.00 2 6 3 60 1.25 0.67 2.67 75

Soren Klarqvist (10), Roseville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Leesville 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Sioux City West 1.00 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Evans Lakeside B 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 3.00 1 16 5 60 2.50 0.20 3.40 150

Gabriel Enszer (9th), Sioux City West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Evans Lakeside B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Roseville 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Riverside 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.00 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25

Kenny Lam (12th), Sioux City West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Evans Lakeside B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Roseville 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Riverside 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 3.50 60

Langston Saint, Sioux City West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Evans Lakeside B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Roseville 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Riverside 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Sofia Hegstrom (11th), Sioux City West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Evans Lakeside B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Roseville 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Riverside 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45

Angela Sun, Solon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TAG Magnet B 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
River Hill 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 3.00 6 4 3 60 1.92 2.00 3.33 115

Kartik Bhat, Solon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TAG Magnet B 1.00 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
River Hill 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 3.00 6 7 2 60 2.50 3.00 6.50 150

Prajval Kesireddy, Solon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TAG Magnet B 1.00 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Beavercreek B 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
River Hill 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Total 3.00 9 6 3 60 3.00 3.00 5.00 180

Sarah Dong, Solon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TAG Magnet B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
River Hill 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.00 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35

David Martinez, St. Joseph Secondary School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10

Jason Wang (10), St. Joseph Secondary School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy 1.00 0 3 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.75 10
Landon 1.00 0 8 3 20 3.25 0.00 2.67 65
Gould Academy A 1.00 7 2 1 20 6.00 7.00 9.00 120
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 4.00 9 17 9 80 3.25 1.00 2.89 260

Alejandro Prieto (10th), TAG Magnet B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
River Hill 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northfield 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.00 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50

Baxter King (10th), TAG Magnet B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
River Hill 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northfield 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 0 8 1 80 0.94 0.00 8.00 75

Dean Hoffman (10th), TAG Magnet B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
River Hill 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northfield 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30

Kellen Khan (10th), TAG Magnet B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
River Hill 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northfield 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Ankith Rammohan (11th), Troy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Windham 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Landon 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 4.00 2 13 5 80 1.69 0.40 3.00 135

Eera Bhatt (9th), Troy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Windham 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Landon 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 4.00 7 10 1 80 2.50 7.00 17.00 200

JoAnn Tu (9th), Troy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Secondary School 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Windham 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Landon 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 4.00 2 10 1 80 1.56 2.00 12.00 125

Coral de la Cruz-Novy (9), Wakefield

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Kevin Cronk (10), Wakefield

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Total 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35

Alina Madyarova, Westchester

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5

Aminah Asghar-Ali, Westchester

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilde Lake 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Chattahoochee C 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 3.00 2 11 2 60 2.17 1.00 6.50 130

James Chambers, Westchester

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilde Lake 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.00 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55

Taha Asghar-Ali, Westchester

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilde Lake 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lakeside (WA) B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.00 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

Avery Iadarola, Wilde Lake

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westchester 0.45 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ravenscroft B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Nansemond River 0.45 0 2 0 9 2.22 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.90 0 7 0 58 1.21 0.00 inf 70

Ina Ma, Wilde Lake

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westchester 0.45 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ravenscroft B 0.45 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nansemond River 0.45 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.35 0 1 0 27 0.37 0.00 inf 10

James On, Wilde Lake

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westchester 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Chattahoochee C 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Ravenscroft B 1.00 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Nansemond River 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 4.00 4 19 2 80 3.00 2.00 11.50 240

Lindsey Sands, Wilde Lake

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westchester 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ravenscroft B 0.45 0 3 0 9 3.33 0.00 inf 30
Nansemond River 0.45 0 0 1 9 -0.56 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.90 0 6 2 58 0.86 0.00 3.00 50

Nick Shidle, Wilde Lake

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nansemond River 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30

Sophie Sapp, Wilde Lake

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westchester 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Chattahoochee C 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Ravenscroft B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nansemond River 0.45 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.45 0 3 4 69 0.14 0.00 0.75 10

Alex Pooler (10), Windham

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Landon 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.50 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Ches Lomonte (9), Windham

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gould Academy A 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.50 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Greta Paulding (11), Windham

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Troy 0.50 0 0 4 10 -2.00 0.00 0.00 -20
Landon 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Gould Academy A 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Total 3.50 2 16 9 70 2.07 0.22 2.00 145

Kaitlyn Farrin (10), Windham

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Troy 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Landon 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gould Academy A 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.50 0 8 4 70 0.86 0.00 2.00 60

Rosie Lydon (10), Windham

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gould Academy A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Victoria Lin (11), Windham

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Catlin Gabel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Landon 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gould Academy A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0