Nationwide Novice Tournament on January 22, 2022 Statistics report for Novice Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Nationwide Novice Tournament [Novice] Team Details

Beavercreek B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wakefield W 515 115 5 9 0 20 25.75 inf inf 14 350 25.00
Northfield W 430 295 4 8 0 20 21.50 inf inf 12 290 24.17
Solon L 265 400 3 5 2 20 13.25 1.50 4.00 8 180 22.50
TAG Magnet B W 495 90 4 11 3 20 24.75 1.33 5.00 15 340 22.67
Total 1705 900 16 33 5 80 21.31 3.20 9.80 49 1160 23.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aditya Patnaik Beavercreek B 4.0 1 6 1 80 0.88 1.00 7.00 70 17.50
Anna Kuang Beavercreek B 4.0 12 10 1 80 3.44 12.00 22.00 275 68.75
Aryan Desarapu Beavercreek B 4.0 2 10 1 80 1.56 2.00 12.00 125 31.25
Niththy Ramanitharan Beavercreek B 4.0 1 7 2 80 0.94 0.50 4.00 75 18.75

Carmel B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
John I. Burton W 340 165 2 10 2 20 17.00 1.00 6.00 12 220 18.33
Rancho Bernardo L 205 455 1 5 0 20 10.25 inf inf 6 140 23.33
Evans Lakeside A W 325 235 1 11 0 20 16.25 inf inf 12 200 16.67
Keystone A L 170 350 0 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33
Total 1040 1205 4 32 2 80 13.00 2.00 18.00 36 670 18.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aarush Krishna (9) Carmel B 4.0 3 11 2 80 1.81 1.50 7.00 145 36.25
Juan Koothur (9) Carmel B 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50
Noah Kahn (9) Carmel B 4.0 1 9 0 80 1.31 inf inf 105 26.25
Safin Khatri (10) Carmel B 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50

Catlin Gabel B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Windham L 195 220 1 8 0 20 9.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11
Gould Academy A L 210 370 0 6 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 6 150 25.00
Troy W 260 210 3 8 1 20 13.00 3.00 11.00 11 140 12.73
St. Joseph Secondary School W 220 185 1 9 1 20 11.00 1.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Total 885 985 5 31 2 80 11.06 2.50 18.00 36 510 14.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Chun Catlin Gabel B 3.0 2 7 0 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
Justin Jahncke Catlin Gabel B 3.5 0 7 1 70 0.93 0.00 7.00 65 18.57
Moses Pape Catlin Gabel B 3.5 1 5 1 70 0.86 1.00 6.00 60 17.14
Sienna Cooper Catlin Gabel B 4.0 2 9 0 80 1.50 inf inf 120 30.00
Zach Rutman Catlin Gabel B 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00

Chattahoochee C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Nansemond River L 265 270 2 7 1 20 13.25 2.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Wilde Lake W 300 260 3 7 3 20 15.00 1.00 3.33 10 200 20.00
Westchester L 195 310 0 6 1 20 9.75 0.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Lakeside (WA) B L 250 320 1 9 3 20 12.50 0.33 3.33 10 160 16.00
Total 1010 1160 6 29 8 80 12.62 0.75 4.38 35 670 19.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Alexander (9) Chattahoochee C 4.0 3 15 4 80 2.19 0.75 4.50 175 43.75
Dhruv Rastogi (9) Chattahoochee C 4.0 3 8 4 80 1.31 0.75 2.75 105 26.25
Emily Ko (10) Chattahoochee C 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Lauren Kim (10) Chattahoochee C 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00

Evans Lakeside A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rancho Bernardo L 165 355 2 4 1 20 8.25 2.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Keystone A L 255 335 2 6 3 20 12.75 0.67 2.67 8 180 22.50
Carmel B L 235 325 0 8 3 20 11.75 0.00 2.67 8 170 21.25
Green Hope L 85 550 0 4 5 20 4.25 0.00 0.80 4 70 17.50
Total 740 1565 4 22 12 80 9.25 0.33 2.17 26 520 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aditi Umapathy Evans Lakeside A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Gracelynn Xia Evans Lakeside A 3.5 0 6 3 70 0.64 0.00 2.00 45 12.86
Jerry Lu Evans Lakeside A 4.0 2 9 9 80 0.94 0.22 1.22 75 18.75
Nicholas Plantamura Evans Lakeside A 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Tejas Srinivasan Evans Lakeside A 3.0 2 5 0 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67

Evans Lakeside B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sioux City West W 190 150 0 9 2 20 9.50 0.00 4.50 9 110 12.22
North Cobb B W Forfeit
Roseville L 200 360 1 6 1 20 10.00 1.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Total 390 510 1 15 3 40 9.75 0.33 5.33 16 240 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anshuman Khadanga Evans Lakeside B 2.0 1 6 1 40 1.75 1.00 7.00 70 35.00
Josh Moxley Evans Lakeside B 2.0 0 9 1 40 2.12 0.00 9.00 85 42.50
Kapil Patel Evans Lakeside B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00

Fort Walton Beach

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Washington Latin W Forfeit
Keystone B W 345 185 0 11 1 20 17.25 0.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
Total 345 185 0 11 1 20 17.25 0.00 11.00 11 240 21.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Parker Fort Walton Beach 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15 15.00
CeCe Cameron Fort Walton Beach 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
Jett Brister Fort Walton Beach 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50 50.00
Rachel Allen Fort Walton Beach 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00

Gould Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Landon L 210 250 1 6 1 20 10.50 1.00 7.00 7 140 20.00
Catlin Gabel B W 370 210 2 10 4 20 18.50 0.50 3.00 12 260 21.67
St. Joseph Secondary School L 205 280 2 6 3 20 10.25 0.67 2.67 8 130 16.25
Windham W 210 200 1 7 3 20 10.50 0.33 2.67 8 140 17.50
Total 995 940 6 29 11 80 12.44 0.55 3.18 35 670 19.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Wellehan Gould Academy A 4.0 5 19 7 80 2.88 0.71 3.43 230 57.50
Kyra Shankar Gould Academy A 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
Maxim Epstein Gould Academy A 3.0 1 7 3 60 1.17 0.33 2.67 70 23.33
Quade Walls Gould Academy A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Green Hope

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Keystone A W 395 215 4 8 1 20 19.75 4.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
John I. Burton W 520 130 4 10 2 20 26.00 2.00 7.00 14 370 26.43
Rancho Bernardo L 295 420 3 5 2 20 14.75 1.50 4.00 8 210 26.25
Evans Lakeside A W 550 85 4 11 2 20 27.50 2.00 7.50 15 390 26.00
Total 1760 850 15 34 7 80 22.00 2.14 7.00 49 1230 25.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abhiram Juvvadi Green Hope 4.0 5 13 2 80 2.44 2.50 9.00 195 48.75
Havish Shirumalla Green Hope 4.0 2 10 3 80 1.44 0.67 4.00 115 28.75
Pranav Kosuri Green Hope 4.0 7 9 2 80 2.31 3.50 8.00 185 46.25
Rahul Pradhan Green Hope 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75

John I. Burton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel B L 165 340 0 7 1 20 8.25 0.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Green Hope L 130 520 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Keystone A L 150 430 0 6 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00
Rancho Bernardo W Forfeit
Total 445 1290 1 17 2 60 7.42 0.50 9.00 18 270 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Breanna Motz (12) John I. Burton 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carter Addison (11) John I. Burton 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Lucas Addison (10) John I. Burton 3.0 1 14 2 60 2.42 0.50 7.50 145 48.33
Sebastian Massie (11) John I. Burton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Keystone A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Green Hope L 215 395 2 5 3 20 10.75 0.67 2.33 7 150 21.43
Evans Lakeside A W 335 255 1 9 4 20 16.75 0.25 2.50 10 250 25.00
John I. Burton W 430 150 2 12 2 20 21.50 1.00 7.00 14 290 20.71
Carmel B W 350 170 3 8 3 20 17.50 1.00 3.67 11 240 21.82
Total 1330 970 8 34 12 80 16.62 0.67 3.50 42 930 22.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Antoine Arnosky (12) Keystone A 4.0 0 6 6 80 0.38 0.00 1.00 30 7.50
Hazel Spedding (11) Keystone A 4.0 1 7 1 80 1.00 1.00 8.00 80 20.00
Matthew Stagg (12) Keystone A 4.0 7 18 4 80 3.31 1.75 6.25 265 66.25
Tessa Uviedo (12), Keystone A 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25

Keystone B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St Thomas High School W Forfeit
Fort Walton Beach L 185 345 1 6 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.50 7 120 17.14
Total 185 345 1 6 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.50 7 120 17.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Olivia Gonzalez (9) Keystone B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35 35.00
Tristan Villafranca (11) Keystone B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30 30.00

Lakeside (WA) B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ravenscroft B W 370 105 5 6 3 20 18.50 1.67 3.67 11 250 22.73
Westchester W 345 150 2 10 3 20 17.25 0.67 4.00 12 230 19.17
Nansemond River W 330 195 3 8 1 20 16.50 3.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Chattahoochee C W 320 250 1 9 1 20 16.00 1.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
Total 1365 700 11 33 8 80 17.06 1.38 5.50 44 910 20.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jibreel Bhatti (10) Lakeside (WA) B 4.0 4 7 2 80 1.50 2.00 5.50 120 30.00
Lea Repovic (10) Lakeside (WA) B 4.0 2 6 2 80 1.00 1.00 4.00 80 20.00
Rohan Dhillon (9) Lakeside (WA) B 4.0 5 13 2 80 2.44 2.50 9.00 195 48.75
Samiya Sailer (9) Lakeside (WA) B 4.0 0 7 2 80 0.75 0.00 3.50 60 15.00

Landon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gould Academy A W 250 210 3 7 5 20 12.50 0.60 2.00 10 160 16.00
St. Joseph Secondary School W 330 155 3 7 3 20 16.50 1.00 3.33 10 230 23.00
Windham W 275 205 3 7 4 20 13.75 0.75 2.50 10 180 18.00
Troy L 260 295 2 6 2 20 13.00 1.00 4.00 8 180 22.50
Total 1115 865 11 27 14 80 13.94 0.79 2.71 38 750 19.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bao Duong (11) Landon 3.8 2 4 4 75 0.67 0.50 1.50 50 13.33
George Roggie (12) Landon 4.0 8 13 4 80 2.88 2.00 5.25 230 57.50
Jeff Duong (12) Landon 4.0 1 10 6 80 1.06 0.17 1.83 85 21.25

Leesville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Roseville L 80 375 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Riverside L 35 425 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
North Cobb B W Forfeit
Total 115 800 0 6 1 40 2.88 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amy Tank Leesville 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Caleb Booth Leesville 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
Dex Bennett Leesville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
James Lawson Leesville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Xavier Adams Leesville 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00

Nansemond River

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Chattahoochee C W 270 265 2 8 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
Ravenscroft B W 305 160 1 10 2 20 15.25 0.50 5.50 11 200 18.18
Lakeside (WA) B L 195 330 0 8 1 20 9.75 0.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Wilde Lake W 295 270 3 7 4 20 14.75 0.75 2.50 10 200 20.00
Total 1065 1025 6 33 9 80 13.31 0.67 4.33 39 690 17.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bailey Jones Nansemond River 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
Grant Robertson Nansemond River 4.0 0 10 2 80 1.12 0.00 5.00 90 22.50
Kolby Spenser Nansemond River 4.0 4 10 4 80 1.75 1.00 3.50 140 35.00
Thomas Spry Nansemond River 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tyler Fisher Nansemond River 4.0 2 13 2 80 1.88 1.00 7.50 150 37.50

North Cobb B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside W Forfeit
Evans Lakeside B W Forfeit
Leesville W Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG

Northfield

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
River Hill L 135 450 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.00 6 80 13.33
Beavercreek B L 295 430 4 4 1 20 14.75 4.00 8.00 8 200 25.00
TAG Magnet B W 355 210 4 8 1 20 17.75 4.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Wakefield W Forfeit
Total 785 1090 9 17 4 60 13.08 2.25 6.50 26 500 19.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Allie Hoffert Northfield 3.0 8 15 3 60 4.25 2.67 7.67 255 85.00
Quinn Lovick Northfield 2.5 1 1 1 49 0.41 1.00 2.00 20 8.16
Sophia Weed Northfield 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Rancho Bernardo

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Evans Lakeside A W 355 165 4 7 5 20 17.75 0.80 2.20 11 250 22.73
Carmel B W 455 205 4 9 5 20 22.75 0.80 2.60 13 330 25.38
Green Hope W 420 295 6 5 0 20 21.00 inf inf 11 280 25.45
John I. Burton W Forfeit
Total 1230 665 14 21 10 60 20.50 1.40 3.50 35 860 24.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Smith Rancho Bernardo 3.0 11 10 6 60 3.92 1.83 3.50 235 78.33
John Francis Rancho Bernardo 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
Joshua Werlini Rancho Bernardo 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
Karan Thakkar Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sachitt Arora Rancho Bernardo 3.0 2 5 4 60 1.00 0.50 1.75 60 20.00

Ravenscroft B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeside (WA) B L 105 370 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Nansemond River L 160 305 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Wilde Lake L 145 395 2 4 3 20 7.25 0.67 2.00 6 90 15.00
Westchester W Forfeit
Total 410 1070 4 13 4 60 6.83 1.00 4.25 17 240 14.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan McMinn Ravenscroft B 3.0 4 12 3 60 2.75 1.33 5.33 165 55.00
Jai Gupta Ravenscroft B 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67

River Hill

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northfield W 450 135 4 9 2 20 22.50 2.00 6.50 13 310 23.85
TAG Magnet B W 520 140 8 6 2 20 26.00 4.00 7.00 14 350 25.00
Wakefield W Forfeit
Solon L 190 490 3 3 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.00 6 130 21.67
Total 1160 765 15 18 7 60 19.33 2.14 4.71 33 790 23.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charan Bala (9) River Hill 1.5 3 2 1 30 2.00 3.00 5.00 60 40.00
Charlotte Krausz River Hill 2.5 3 1 0 50 1.10 inf inf 55 22.00
Colin Hess (11) River Hill 3.0 1 7 3 60 1.17 0.33 2.67 70 23.33
Ishaan Busireddy (10) River Hill 2.5 1 4 2 50 0.90 0.50 2.50 45 18.00
Patrick Torre (11) River Hill 2.5 7 4 1 50 2.80 7.00 11.00 140 56.00

Riverside

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Cobb B W Forfeit
Leesville W 425 35 2 13 3 20 21.25 0.67 5.00 15 280 18.67
Sioux City West W 430 65 0 17 0 20 21.50 0.00 inf 17 260 15.29
Roseville L 200 205 0 10 2 20 10.00 0.00 5.00 10 110 11.00
Total 1055 305 2 40 5 60 17.58 0.40 8.40 42 650 15.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anthony Bernard (10) Riverside 3.0 0 12 0 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120 40.00
Brett Feuring (10) Riverside 3.0 2 18 5 60 3.08 0.40 4.00 185 61.67
Paxtyn Meek (9) Riverside 3.0 0 10 0 60 1.67 0.00 inf 100 33.33

Roseville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Leesville W 375 80 0 13 3 20 18.75 0.00 4.33 13 260 20.00
Sioux City West W 295 135 0 12 5 20 14.75 0.00 2.40 12 200 16.67
Evans Lakeside B W 360 200 1 12 3 20 18.00 0.33 4.33 13 240 18.46
Riverside W 205 200 2 6 1 20 10.25 2.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Total 1235 615 3 43 12 80 15.44 0.25 3.83 46 820 17.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anja Wassenberg (10) Roseville 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5 2.50
Brayden Streit (10) Roseville 4.0 0 2 2 80 0.12 0.00 1.00 10 2.50
Erik Larson (10) Roseville 4.0 0 18 1 80 2.19 0.00 18.00 175 43.75
Samuel Jacobson (9) Roseville 3.0 2 6 3 60 1.25 0.67 2.67 75 25.00
Soren Klarqvist (10) Roseville 3.0 1 16 5 60 2.50 0.20 3.40 150 50.00

Sioux City West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Evans Lakeside B L 150 190 0 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Roseville L 135 295 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Riverside L 65 430 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Wakefield W Forfeit
Total 350 915 1 15 3 60 5.83 0.33 5.33 16 200 12.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gabriel Enszer (9th) Sioux City West 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
Kenny Lam (12th) Sioux City West 3.0 0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 3.50 60 20.00
Langston Saint Sioux City West 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Sofia Hegstrom (11th) Sioux City West 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00

Solon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TAG Magnet B W 580 65 9 7 3 20 29.00 3.00 5.33 16 390 24.38
Wakefield W Forfeit
Beavercreek B W 400 265 4 8 4 20 20.00 1.00 3.00 12 280 23.33
River Hill W 490 190 9 4 1 20 24.50 9.00 13.00 13 320 24.62
Total 1470 520 22 19 8 60 24.50 2.75 5.12 41 990 24.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angela Sun Solon 3.0 6 4 3 60 1.92 2.00 3.33 115 38.33
Kartik Bhat Solon 3.0 6 7 2 60 2.50 3.00 6.50 150 50.00
Prajval Kesireddy Solon 3.0 9 6 3 60 3.00 3.00 5.00 180 60.00
Sarah Dong Solon 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67

St Thomas High School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Keystone B W Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG

St. Joseph Secondary School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Troy L 120 400 0 5 6 20 6.00 0.00 0.83 5 100 20.00
Landon L 155 330 0 8 3 20 7.75 0.00 2.67 8 90 11.25
Gould Academy A W 280 205 7 2 1 20 14.00 7.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Catlin Gabel B L 185 220 2 4 1 20 9.25 2.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Total 740 1155 9 19 11 80 9.25 0.82 2.55 28 470 16.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Martinez St. Joseph Secondary School 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10 10.00
Jason Wang (10) St. Joseph Secondary School 4.0 9 17 9 80 3.25 1.00 2.89 260 65.00

TAG Magnet B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon L 65 580 0 2 1 20 3.25 0.00 2.00 2 50 25.00
River Hill L 140 520 0 5 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00
Northfield L 210 355 0 8 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.00 8 140 17.50
Beavercreek B L 90 495 0 3 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 60 20.00
Total 505 1950 0 18 3 80 6.31 0.00 6.00 18 340 18.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alejandro Prieto (10th) TAG Magnet B 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
Baxter King (10th) TAG Magnet B 4.0 0 8 1 80 0.94 0.00 8.00 75 18.75
Dean Hoffman (10th) TAG Magnet B 4.0 0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30 7.50
Kellen Khan (10th) TAG Magnet B 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50

Troy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Joseph Secondary School W 400 120 3 9 1 20 20.00 3.00 12.00 12 270 22.50
Windham W 435 150 3 11 0 20 21.75 inf inf 14 280 20.00
Catlin Gabel B L 210 260 2 5 4 20 10.50 0.50 1.75 7 150 21.43
Landon W 295 260 3 8 2 20 14.75 1.50 5.50 11 180 16.36
Total 1340 790 11 33 7 80 16.75 1.57 6.29 44 880 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ankith Rammohan (11th) Troy 4.0 2 13 5 80 1.69 0.40 3.00 135 33.75
Eera Bhatt (9th) Troy 4.0 7 10 1 80 2.50 7.00 17.00 200 50.00
JoAnn Tu (9th) Troy 4.0 2 10 1 80 1.56 2.00 12.00 125 31.25

Wakefield

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek B L 115 515 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
Solon W Forfeit
River Hill W Forfeit
Northfield W Forfeit
Sioux City West W Forfeit
Total 115 515 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Coral de la Cruz-Novy (9) Wakefield 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Kevin Cronk (10) Wakefield 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35 35.00

Washington Latin

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fort Walton Beach W Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG

Westchester

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilde Lake L 160 285 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Lakeside (WA) B L 150 345 1 4 1 20 7.50 1.00 5.00 5 100 20.00
Chattahoochee C W 310 195 1 11 1 20 15.50 1.00 12.00 12 190 15.83
Ravenscroft B W Forfeit
Total 620 825 3 21 3 60 10.33 1.00 8.00 24 380 15.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alina Madyarova Westchester 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00
Aminah Asghar-Ali Westchester 3.0 2 11 2 60 2.17 1.00 6.50 130 43.33
James Chambers Westchester 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
Taha Asghar-Ali Westchester 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00

Wilde Lake

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Westchester W 285 160 1 9 4 20 14.25 0.25 2.50 10 200 20.00
Chattahoochee C L 260 300 1 8 3 20 13.00 0.33 3.00 9 180 20.00
Ravenscroft B W 395 145 1 13 0 20 19.75 inf inf 14 250 17.86
Nansemond River L 270 295 2 8 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
Total 1210 900 5 38 9 80 15.12 0.56 4.78 43 800 18.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Avery Iadarola Wilde Lake 2.9 0 7 0 58 1.21 0.00 inf 70 24.14
Ina Ma Wilde Lake 1.3 0 1 0 27 0.37 0.00 inf 10 7.41
James On Wilde Lake 4.0 4 19 2 80 3.00 2.00 11.50 240 60.00
Lindsey Sands Wilde Lake 2.9 0 6 2 58 0.86 0.00 3.00 50 17.24
Nick Shidle Wilde Lake 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30 30.00
Sophie Sapp Wilde Lake 3.5 0 3 4 69 0.14 0.00 0.75 10 2.90

Windham

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Catlin Gabel B W 220 195 0 8 2 20 11.00 0.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Troy L 150 435 0 5 6 20 7.50 0.00 0.83 5 130 26.00
Landon L 205 275 1 7 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.00 8 130 16.25
Gould Academy A L 200 210 1 7 3 20 10.00 0.33 2.67 8 130 16.25
Total 775 1115 2 27 13 80 9.69 0.15 2.23 29 540 18.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Pooler (10) Windham 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Ches Lomonte (9) Windham 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Greta Paulding (11) Windham 3.5 2 16 9 70 2.07 0.22 2.00 145 41.43
Kaitlyn Farrin (10) Windham 3.5 0 8 4 70 0.86 0.00 2.00 60 17.14
Rosie Lydon (10) Windham 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Victoria Lin (11) Windham 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00