Nationwide Novice Tournament on January 22, 2022 Statistics report for Novice Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Nationwide Novice Tournament [Novice] Team Details

Beavercreek B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilde Lake W 395 155 5 7 2 20 19.75 2.50 6.00 12 260 21.67
Riverside W 585 125 7 8 2 20 29.25 3.50 7.50 15 410 27.33
Lakeside (WA) B W 410 195 2 10 2 20 20.50 1.00 6.00 12 290 24.17
Evans Lakeside B W 515 135 7 8 2 20 25.75 3.50 7.50 15 340 22.67
River Hill L 335 360 3 7 2 20 16.75 1.50 5.00 10 230 23.00
Total 2240 970 24 40 10 100 22.40 2.40 6.40 64 1530 23.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aditya Patnaik Beavercreek B 5.0 1 7 2 100 0.75 0.50 4.00 75 15.00
Anna Kuang Beavercreek B 5.0 12 17 5 100 3.25 2.40 5.80 325 65.00
Aryan Desarapu Beavercreek B 5.0 7 5 3 100 1.40 2.33 4.00 140 28.00
Niththy Ramanitharan Beavercreek B 5.0 4 11 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00

Carmel B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Cobb A W 365 145 2 11 1 20 18.25 2.00 13.00 13 230 17.69
Green Hope L 170 450 2 4 2 20 8.50 1.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
St Thomas High School W Forfeit
St. Joseph Secondary School W 270 180 2 7 2 20 13.50 1.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Windham W 320 230 0 12 0 20 16.00 0.00 inf 12 200 16.67
Total 1125 1005 6 34 5 80 14.06 1.20 8.00 40 720 18.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aarush Krishna (9) Carmel B 4.0 3 13 2 80 2.06 1.50 8.00 165 41.25
Juan Koothur (9) Carmel B 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50
Noah Kahn (9) Carmel B 4.0 3 3 3 80 0.75 1.00 2.00 60 15.00
Safin Khatri (10) Carmel B 4.0 0 11 0 80 1.38 0.00 inf 110 27.50

Catlin Gabel B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rancho Bernardo L 150 470 1 5 1 20 7.50 1.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Gould Academy B W 380 25 1 13 1 20 19.00 1.00 14.00 14 240 17.14
Keystone A L 155 410 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Fort Walton Beach W 335 205 3 10 0 20 16.75 inf inf 13 190 14.62
Landon L 115 500 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Total 1135 1610 6 39 5 100 11.35 1.20 9.00 45 680 15.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Chun Catlin Gabel B 4.0 3 8 1 80 1.50 3.00 11.00 120 30.00
Justin Jahncke Catlin Gabel B 3.5 0 11 0 70 1.57 0.00 inf 110 31.43
Moses Pape Catlin Gabel B 4.0 2 7 1 80 1.19 2.00 9.00 95 23.75
Sienna Cooper Catlin Gabel B 4.0 1 10 2 80 1.31 0.50 5.50 105 26.25
Zach Rutman Catlin Gabel B 4.5 0 3 1 90 0.28 0.00 3.00 25 5.56

Chattahoochee C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sioux City West W 350 145 2 10 2 20 17.50 1.00 6.00 12 230 19.17
Leesville W 320 200 2 11 2 20 16.00 1.00 6.50 13 190 14.62
Ravenscroft B L 205 240 0 8 1 20 10.25 0.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
TAG Magnet B L 125 295 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Wakefield L 255 270 2 6 1 20 12.75 2.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Total 1255 1150 7 40 6 100 12.55 1.17 7.83 47 780 16.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Alexander (9) Chattahoochee C 3.0 3 13 3 60 2.67 1.00 5.33 160 53.33
Dhruv Rastogi (9) Chattahoochee C 2.5 2 7 0 49 2.04 inf inf 100 40.82
Emily Ko (10) Chattahoochee C 5.0 2 8 1 100 1.05 2.00 10.00 105 21.00
Lauren Kim (10) Chattahoochee C 5.0 0 12 2 100 1.10 0.00 6.00 110 22.00

Evans Lakeside A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Troy W 315 275 3 8 2 20 15.75 1.50 5.50 11 200 18.18
John I. Burton L 270 340 2 7 4 20 13.50 0.50 2.25 9 190 21.11
Washington Latin W Forfeit
Gould Academy A W 375 210 4 7 1 20 18.75 4.00 11.00 11 250 22.73
Keystone B W 410 115 1 12 3 20 20.50 0.33 4.33 13 290 22.31
Total 1370 940 10 34 10 80 17.12 1.00 4.40 44 930 21.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aditi Umapathy Evans Lakeside A 2.8 0 0 0 57 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Gracelynn Xia Evans Lakeside A 3.9 2 10 3 78 1.47 0.67 4.00 115 29.49
Jerry Lu Evans Lakeside A 3.9 8 18 5 78 3.53 1.60 5.20 275 70.51
Nicholas Plantamura Evans Lakeside A 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
Tejas Srinivasan Evans Lakeside A 2.0 0 2 1 39 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.69

Evans Lakeside B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeside (WA) B L 150 440 0 5 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 100 20.00
River Hill L 200 355 0 6 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 140 23.33
Riverside L 180 285 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Beavercreek B L 135 515 1 3 0 20 6.75 inf inf 4 90 22.50
Wilde Lake L 185 360 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Total 850 1955 3 26 1 100 8.50 3.00 29.00 29 550 18.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anshuman Khadanga Evans Lakeside B 5.0 2 9 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Austin Duckworth Evans Lakeside B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Josh Moxley Evans Lakeside B 5.0 1 14 1 100 1.50 1.00 15.00 150 30.00
Kapil Patel Evans Lakeside B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Fort Walton Beach

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gould Academy B W 450 30 2 14 2 20 22.50 1.00 8.00 16 290 18.12
Landon L 160 340 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Rancho Bernardo L 110 515 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Catlin Gabel B L 205 335 2 5 5 20 10.25 0.40 1.40 7 150 21.43
Keystone A L 145 470 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Total 1070 1690 8 30 10 100 10.70 0.80 3.80 38 700 18.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Parker Fort Walton Beach 3.0 1 5 2 60 0.92 0.50 3.00 55 18.33
CeCe Cameron Fort Walton Beach 3.0 3 6 1 60 1.67 3.00 9.00 100 33.33
Ciara Quinn Fort Walton Beach 3.5 1 3 3 70 0.43 0.33 1.33 30 8.57
Jett Brister Fort Walton Beach 4.0 2 10 3 80 1.44 0.67 4.00 115 28.75
Maxine Sculthorpe Fort Walton Beach 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15 6.00
Rachel Allen Fort Walton Beach 4.0 0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 13.75

Gould Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Keystone B W 285 200 2 9 1 20 14.25 2.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Troy L 225 275 0 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
John I. Burton W 290 215 3 7 1 20 14.50 3.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Evans Lakeside A L 210 375 3 3 3 20 10.50 1.00 2.00 6 150 25.00
Total 1010 1065 8 29 6 80 12.62 1.33 6.17 37 630 17.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Wellehan Gould Academy A 3.5 5 7 3 69 1.88 1.67 4.00 130 37.68
Kyra Shankar Gould Academy A 4.0 1 3 0 79 0.57 inf inf 45 11.39
Maxim Epstein Gould Academy A 4.0 2 19 3 79 2.59 0.67 7.00 205 51.90
Quade Walls Gould Academy A 0.1 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Gould Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fort Walton Beach L 30 450 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 3 0 0.00
Catlin Gabel B L 25 380 0 3 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 3 10 3.33
Landon L 65 455 0 5 1 20 3.25 0.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
Keystone A L -5 585 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Rancho Bernardo L 5 520 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Total 120 2390 1 11 7 100 1.20 0.14 1.71 12 30 2.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Baylen WIlliams Gould Academy B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Dante Maravel Gould Academy B 5.0 1 9 5 100 0.80 0.20 2.00 80 16.00
Ethan Bouchard Gould Academy B 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
Mark Brown Gould Academy B 3.5 0 2 1 70 0.21 0.00 2.00 15 4.29
Ronald Tomen Gould Academy B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Green Hope

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Joseph Secondary School W 365 145 3 10 2 20 18.25 1.50 6.50 13 230 17.69
Carmel B W 450 170 3 11 1 20 22.50 3.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
North Cobb A W 570 70 6 11 2 20 28.50 3.00 8.50 17 380 22.35
Windham W 420 185 5 8 1 20 21.00 5.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
St Thomas High School W Forfeit
Total 1805 570 17 40 6 80 22.56 2.83 9.50 57 1180 20.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abhiram Juvvadi Green Hope 3.0 5 12 1 60 3.17 5.00 17.00 190 63.33
Anish Toomu Green Hope 2.0 1 3 1 40 1.00 1.00 4.00 40 20.00
Havish Shirumalla Green Hope 3.5 5 8 1 69 2.17 5.00 13.00 150 43.48
Pranav Kosuri Green Hope 4.0 5 13 3 80 2.38 1.67 6.00 190 47.50
Rahul Pradhan Green Hope 3.5 1 4 0 69 0.80 inf inf 55 15.94

John I. Burton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Washington Latin W Forfeit
Evans Lakeside A W 340 270 0 10 0 20 17.00 0.00 inf 10 240 24.00
Gould Academy A L 215 290 1 7 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Keystone B W 305 200 1 10 0 20 15.25 inf inf 11 190 17.27
Troy W 285 250 0 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Total 1145 1010 2 37 1 80 14.31 2.00 39.00 39 750 19.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Breanna Motz (12) John I. Burton 3.9 0 0 0 78 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carter Addison (11) John I. Burton 3.9 0 1 0 78 0.13 0.00 inf 10 2.56
Lucas Addison (10) John I. Burton 3.9 1 22 0 78 3.01 inf inf 235 60.26
Sebastian Massie (11) John I. Burton 3.9 1 14 1 78 1.92 1.00 15.00 150 38.46

Keystone A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Landon W 440 190 5 9 1 20 22.00 5.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Rancho Bernardo L 320 435 6 3 2 20 16.00 3.00 4.50 9 210 23.33
Catlin Gabel B W 410 155 0 13 2 20 20.50 0.00 6.50 13 290 22.31
Gould Academy B W 585 -5 3 15 2 20 29.25 1.50 9.00 18 400 22.22
Fort Walton Beach W 470 145 2 12 2 20 23.50 1.00 7.00 14 330 23.57
Total 2225 920 16 52 9 100 22.25 1.78 7.56 68 1510 22.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Antoine Arnosky (12) Keystone A 5.0 4 10 5 100 1.35 0.80 2.80 135 27.00
Hazel Spedding (11) Keystone A 5.0 4 14 0 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
Matthew Stagg (12) Keystone A 5.0 7 24 4 100 3.25 1.75 7.75 325 65.00
Tessa Uviedo (12), Keystone A 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00

Keystone B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gould Academy A L 200 285 0 7 2 20 10.00 0.00 3.50 7 140 20.00
Washington Latin W Forfeit
Troy L 220 260 0 10 2 20 11.00 0.00 5.00 10 130 13.00
John I. Burton L 200 305 1 6 3 20 10.00 0.33 2.33 7 140 20.00
Evans Lakeside A L 115 410 0 6 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67
Total 735 1260 1 29 10 80 9.19 0.10 3.00 30 480 16.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Julia Doski (9) Keystone B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
Olivia Gonzalez (9) Keystone B 4.0 1 17 5 80 2.00 0.20 3.60 160 40.00
Tristan Villafranca (11) Keystone B 4.0 0 10 5 80 0.94 0.00 2.00 75 18.75

Lakeside (WA) B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Evans Lakeside B W 440 150 3 12 1 20 22.00 3.00 15.00 15 280 18.67
Wilde Lake L 180 360 2 5 2 20 9.00 1.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Beavercreek B L 195 410 1 6 0 20 9.75 inf inf 7 120 17.14
River Hill L 255 450 4 3 1 20 12.75 4.00 7.00 7 170 24.29
Riverside W 465 175 4 10 1 20 23.25 4.00 14.00 14 310 22.14
Total 1535 1545 14 36 5 100 15.35 2.80 10.00 50 990 19.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jibreel Bhatti (10) Lakeside (WA) B 5.0 7 11 2 100 2.05 3.50 9.00 205 41.00
Lea Repovic (10) Lakeside (WA) B 5.0 3 23 2 100 2.65 1.50 13.00 265 53.00
Rohan Dhillon (9) Lakeside (WA) B 1.9 3 0 1 37 1.08 3.00 3.00 40 21.62
Samiya Sailer (9) Lakeside (WA) B 3.5 1 2 0 70 0.50 inf inf 35 10.00

Landon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Keystone A L 190 440 3 3 5 20 9.50 0.60 1.20 6 140 23.33
Fort Walton Beach W 340 160 5 7 3 20 17.00 1.67 4.00 12 210 17.50
Gould Academy B W 455 65 2 12 3 20 22.75 0.67 4.67 14 320 22.86
Rancho Bernardo L 195 445 3 3 2 20 9.75 1.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
Catlin Gabel B W 500 115 5 10 3 20 25.00 1.67 5.00 15 340 22.67
Total 1680 1225 18 35 16 100 16.80 1.12 3.31 53 1140 21.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bao Duong (11) Landon 3.0 3 5 4 60 1.25 0.75 2.00 75 25.00
Everett Abeles (12) Landon 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35 11.67
George Roggie (12) Landon 2.8 6 11 2 56 3.39 3.00 8.50 190 67.86
Jeff Duong (12) Landon 5.0 8 16 8 100 2.40 1.00 3.00 240 48.00

Leesville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wakefield L 90 405 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Chattahoochee C L 200 320 0 7 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57
Sioux City West L 10 295 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Ravenscroft B L 120 240 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
TAG Magnet B L 65 330 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Total 485 1590 1 20 0 100 4.85 inf inf 21 270 12.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amy Tank Leesville 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Caleb Booth Leesville 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Dex Bennett Leesville 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
James Lawson Leesville 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Xavier Adams Leesville 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00

Nansemond River

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northfield L 215 410 2 5 1 20 10.75 2.00 7.00 7 140 20.00
Westchester W 320 290 0 10 2 20 16.00 0.00 5.00 10 230 23.00
Roseville W 295 225 1 9 0 20 14.75 inf inf 10 190 19.00
Solon W 315 300 4 6 1 20 15.75 4.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
North Cobb B W 420 80 1 13 1 20 21.00 1.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Total 1565 1305 8 43 5 100 15.65 1.60 10.20 51 1040 20.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bailey Jones Nansemond River 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Grant Robertson Nansemond River 5.0 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 11.00 110 22.00
Kolby Spenser Nansemond River 5.0 3 12 4 100 1.45 0.75 3.75 145 29.00
Thomas Spry Nansemond River 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Tyler Fisher Nansemond River 5.0 4 17 0 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00

North Cobb A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel B L 145 365 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Windham L 120 365 0 4 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.00 4 90 22.50
Green Hope L 70 570 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
St Thomas High School W Forfeit
St. Joseph Secondary School L 195 245 0 9 1 20 9.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Total 530 1545 1 22 5 80 6.62 0.20 4.60 23 320 13.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kathleen Miller North Cobb A 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
Lily Trottier North Cobb A 4.0 0 12 4 80 1.25 0.00 3.00 100 25.00
Rakin Khoja North Cobb A 4.0 0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 13.75

North Cobb B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Roseville L 135 310 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Northfield L 45 450 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Solon L 95 400 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
Westchester L 140 330 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Nansemond River L 80 420 2 2 2 20 4.00 1.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Total 495 1910 3 21 6 100 4.95 0.50 4.00 24 270 11.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Claire Isbitts North Cobb B 5.0 3 10 2 100 1.35 1.50 6.50 135 27.00
Oshioke Garuba North Cobb B 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Vania Djomoah North Cobb B 5.0 0 6 3 100 0.45 0.00 2.00 45 9.00

Northfield

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Nansemond River W 410 215 3 9 1 20 20.50 3.00 12.00 12 280 23.33
North Cobb B W 450 45 5 9 3 20 22.50 1.67 4.67 14 300 21.43
Westchester W 370 210 2 9 2 20 18.50 1.00 5.50 11 260 23.64
Roseville W 355 200 4 7 3 20 17.75 1.33 3.67 11 240 21.82
Solon L 230 520 2 4 2 20 11.50 1.00 3.00 6 170 28.33
Total 1815 1190 16 38 11 100 18.15 1.45 4.91 54 1250 23.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Allie Hoffert Northfield 5.0 14 24 5 100 4.25 2.80 7.60 425 85.00
Elle Brunelle Northfield 4.0 1 2 2 80 0.31 0.50 1.50 25 6.25
Quinn Lovick Northfield 5.0 1 11 3 100 1.10 0.33 4.00 110 22.00
Sophia Weed Northfield 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00

Rancho Bernardo

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Catlin Gabel B W 470 150 5 9 3 20 23.50 1.67 4.67 14 320 22.86
Keystone A W 435 320 8 3 1 20 21.75 8.00 11.00 11 290 26.36
Fort Walton Beach W 515 110 7 7 2 20 25.75 3.50 7.00 14 350 25.00
Landon W 445 195 6 6 3 20 22.25 2.00 4.00 12 310 25.83
Gould Academy B W 520 5 5 10 5 20 26.00 1.00 3.00 15 370 24.67
Total 2385 780 31 35 14 100 23.85 2.21 4.71 66 1640 24.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Smith Rancho Bernardo 4.5 15 17 1 90 4.33 15.00 32.00 390 86.67
Aniket Garg Rancho Bernardo 3.6 3 4 1 72 1.11 3.00 7.00 80 22.22
John Francis Rancho Bernardo 3.5 3 7 2 70 1.50 1.50 5.00 105 30.00
Joshua Werlini Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Karan Thakkar Rancho Bernardo 2.9 0 0 1 58 -0.09 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.72
Sachitt Arora Rancho Bernardo 4.5 10 6 9 90 1.83 1.11 1.78 165 36.67

Ravenscroft B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TAG Magnet B L 235 240 1 6 0 20 11.75 inf inf 7 160 22.86
Wakefield L 260 275 1 9 1 20 13.00 1.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Chattahoochee C W 240 205 0 10 2 20 12.00 0.00 5.00 10 150 15.00
Leesville W 240 120 3 7 5 20 12.00 0.60 2.00 10 150 15.00
Sioux City West L 120 130 0 8 2 20 6.00 0.00 4.00 8 50 6.25
Total 1095 970 5 40 10 100 10.95 0.50 4.50 45 670 14.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan McMinn Ravenscroft B 4.5 4 31 7 90 3.72 0.57 5.00 335 74.44
Jai Gupta Ravenscroft B 5.0 1 9 3 100 0.90 0.33 3.33 90 18.00

River Hill

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside W 330 185 1 11 3 20 16.50 0.33 4.00 12 220 18.33
Evans Lakeside B W 355 200 5 5 4 20 17.75 1.25 2.50 10 250 25.00
Wilde Lake W 490 130 2 12 4 20 24.50 0.50 3.50 14 360 25.71
Lakeside (WA) B W 450 255 6 7 2 20 22.50 3.00 6.50 13 300 23.08
Beavercreek B W 360 335 5 5 1 20 18.00 5.00 10.00 10 240 24.00
Total 1985 1105 19 40 14 100 19.85 1.36 4.21 59 1370 23.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charan Bala (9) River Hill 3.0 1 5 8 60 0.42 0.12 0.75 25 8.33
Charlotte Krausz River Hill 3.0 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60 20.00
Colin Hess (11) River Hill 4.3 6 12 4 87 2.18 1.50 4.50 190 43.68
Ishaan Busireddy (10) River Hill 5.0 5 9 0 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
Patrick Torre (11) River Hill 3.5 5 10 0 70 2.50 inf inf 175 50.00

Riverside

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
River Hill L 185 330 3 5 2 20 9.25 1.50 4.00 8 100 12.50
Beavercreek B L 125 585 2 2 3 20 6.25 0.67 1.33 4 90 22.50
Evans Lakeside B W 285 180 1 11 2 20 14.25 0.50 6.00 12 170 14.17
Wilde Lake L 215 350 1 7 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Lakeside (WA) B L 175 465 1 5 2 20 8.75 0.50 3.00 6 120 20.00
Total 985 1910 8 30 9 100 9.85 0.89 4.22 38 610 16.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anthony Bernard (10) Riverside 5.0 4 9 7 100 1.15 0.57 1.86 115 23.00
Brett Feuring (10) Riverside 5.0 4 18 1 100 2.35 4.00 22.00 235 47.00
Paxtyn Meek (9) Riverside 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00

Roseville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Cobb B W 310 135 1 10 5 20 15.50 0.20 2.20 11 220 20.00
Solon L 240 395 1 7 1 20 12.00 1.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Nansemond River L 225 295 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Northfield L 200 355 1 6 3 20 10.00 0.33 2.33 7 140 20.00
Westchester L 195 235 0 8 5 20 9.75 0.00 1.60 8 140 17.50
Total 1170 1415 5 37 15 100 11.70 0.33 2.80 42 800 19.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anja Wassenberg (10) Roseville 2.5 0 2 3 49 0.10 0.00 0.67 5 2.04
Brayden Streit (10) Roseville 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10 -10.00
Carmen Florenz (10) Roseville 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
Erik Larson (10) Roseville 4.0 1 13 2 80 1.69 0.50 7.00 135 33.75
Samuel Jacobson (9) Roseville 4.0 1 4 2 80 0.56 0.50 2.50 45 11.25
Soren Klarqvist (10) Roseville 5.0 3 15 6 100 1.65 0.50 3.00 165 33.00

Sioux City West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Chattahoochee C L 145 350 2 5 1 20 7.25 2.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
TAG Magnet B L 190 255 0 6 2 20 9.50 0.00 3.00 6 140 23.33
Leesville W 295 10 0 12 1 20 14.75 0.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Wakefield L 185 195 3 6 2 20 9.25 1.50 4.50 9 90 10.00
Ravenscroft B W 130 120 1 6 5 20 6.50 0.20 1.40 7 80 11.43
Total 945 930 6 35 11 100 9.45 0.55 3.73 41 560 13.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gabriel Enszer (9th) Sioux City West 4.5 2 6 1 90 0.94 2.00 8.00 85 18.89
Kenny Lam (12th) Sioux City West 4.4 1 14 5 89 1.46 0.20 3.00 130 29.21
Langston Saint Sioux City West 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Patrick Baughman (11th) Sioux City West 4.5 1 10 5 90 1.00 0.20 2.20 90 20.00
Sofia Hegstrom (11th) Sioux City West 3.5 2 5 0 70 1.14 inf inf 80 22.86

Solon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Westchester W 290 220 1 10 1 20 14.50 1.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Roseville W 395 240 5 7 0 20 19.75 inf inf 12 250 20.83
North Cobb B W 400 95 3 9 3 20 20.00 1.00 4.00 12 280 23.33
Nansemond River L 300 315 4 5 2 20 15.00 2.00 4.50 9 200 22.22
Northfield W 520 230 6 8 0 20 26.00 inf inf 14 350 25.00
Total 1905 1100 19 39 6 100 19.05 3.17 9.67 58 1260 21.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angela Sun Solon 3.0 7 4 0 60 2.42 inf inf 145 48.33
Kartik Bhat Solon 5.0 6 18 3 100 2.55 2.00 8.00 255 51.00
Prajval Kesireddy Solon 3.0 1 2 2 60 0.42 0.50 1.50 25 8.33
Sarah Dong Solon 5.0 5 15 1 100 2.20 5.00 20.00 220 44.00

St Thomas High School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Windham W Forfeit
St. Joseph Secondary School W Forfeit
Carmel B W Forfeit
North Cobb A W Forfeit
Green Hope W Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG

St. Joseph Secondary School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Green Hope L 145 365 3 4 2 20 7.25 1.50 3.50 7 70 10.00
St Thomas High School W Forfeit
Windham L 110 290 0 7 4 20 5.50 0.00 1.75 7 60 8.57
Carmel B L 180 270 3 5 5 20 9.00 0.60 1.60 8 110 13.75
North Cobb A W 245 195 1 8 2 20 12.25 0.50 4.50 9 160 17.78
Total 680 1120 7 24 13 80 8.50 0.54 2.38 31 400 12.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Martinez St. Joseph Secondary School 1.5 0 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jason Wang (10) St. Joseph Secondary School 4.0 7 24 13 79 3.54 0.54 2.38 280 70.89

TAG Magnet B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ravenscroft B W 240 235 3 7 1 20 12.00 3.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Sioux City West W 255 190 0 11 1 20 12.75 0.00 11.00 11 150 13.64
Wakefield L 200 265 0 8 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Chattahoochee C W 295 125 1 11 0 20 14.75 inf inf 12 170 14.17
Leesville W 330 65 1 13 1 20 16.50 1.00 14.00 14 190 13.57
Total 1320 880 5 50 5 100 13.20 1.00 11.00 55 770 14.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alejandro Prieto (10th) TAG Magnet B 5.0 2 14 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Baxter King (10th) TAG Magnet B 5.0 3 15 2 100 1.85 1.50 9.00 185 37.00
Dean Hoffman (10th) TAG Magnet B 5.0 0 19 2 100 1.80 0.00 9.50 180 36.00
Kellen Khan (10th) TAG Magnet B 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00

Troy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Evans Lakeside A L 275 315 3 6 0 20 13.75 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Gould Academy A W 275 225 2 7 3 20 13.75 0.67 3.00 9 190 21.11
Keystone B W 260 220 3 7 1 20 13.00 3.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Washington Latin W Forfeit
John I. Burton L 250 285 1 8 3 20 12.50 0.33 3.00 9 170 18.89
Total 1060 1045 9 28 7 80 13.25 1.29 5.29 37 680 18.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ankith Rammohan (11th) Troy 4.0 0 6 3 79 0.57 0.00 2.00 45 11.39
Eera Bhatt (9th) Troy 4.0 7 8 2 79 2.22 3.50 7.50 175 44.30
JoAnn Tu (9th) Troy 4.0 2 14 2 79 2.03 1.00 8.00 160 40.51

Wakefield

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Leesville W 405 90 1 14 2 20 20.25 0.50 7.50 15 260 17.33
Ravenscroft B W 275 260 2 8 1 20 13.75 2.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
TAG Magnet B W 265 200 3 6 0 20 13.25 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Sioux City West W 195 185 2 6 3 20 9.75 0.67 2.67 8 120 15.00
Chattahoochee C W 270 255 2 9 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.50 11 160 14.55
Total 1410 990 10 43 8 100 14.10 1.25 6.62 53 870 16.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Coral de la Cruz-Novy (9) Wakefield 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Kevin Cronk (10) Wakefield 5.0 7 31 7 100 3.80 1.00 5.43 380 76.00
Tatiana Smart (10) Wakefield 4.0 2 8 1 80 1.31 2.00 10.00 105 26.25

Washington Latin

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
John I. Burton W Forfeit
Keystone B W Forfeit
Evans Lakeside A W Forfeit
Troy W Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG

Westchester

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon L 220 290 2 6 0 20 11.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Nansemond River L 290 320 2 8 0 20 14.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00
Northfield L 210 370 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
North Cobb B W 330 140 1 12 3 20 16.50 0.33 4.33 13 210 16.15
Roseville W 235 195 2 8 1 20 11.75 2.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Total 1285 1315 8 41 5 100 12.85 1.60 9.80 49 780 15.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alina Madyarova Westchester 4.4 1 8 1 89 1.01 1.00 9.00 90 20.22
Aminah Asghar-Ali Westchester 4.0 3 12 0 80 2.06 inf inf 165 41.25
Eleanor Klingbeil Westchester 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
James Chambers Westchester 4.0 0 8 1 80 0.94 0.00 8.00 75 18.75
Taha Asghar-Ali Westchester 4.0 4 10 3 80 1.81 1.33 4.67 145 36.25

Wilde Lake

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek B L 155 395 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Lakeside (WA) B W 360 180 4 7 4 20 18.00 1.00 2.75 11 250 22.73
River Hill L 130 490 0 5 2 20 6.50 0.00 2.50 5 90 18.00
Riverside W 350 215 2 10 2 20 17.50 1.00 6.00 12 230 19.17
Evans Lakeside B W 360 185 2 11 2 20 18.00 1.00 6.50 13 230 17.69
Total 1355 1465 9 38 10 100 13.55 0.90 4.70 47 890 18.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Avery Iadarola Wilde Lake 4.0 1 7 0 79 1.08 inf inf 85 21.52
Ina Ma Wilde Lake 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
James On Wilde Lake 4.0 4 13 5 79 2.09 0.80 3.40 165 41.77
Laurel Sands Wilde Lake 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Lindsey Sands Wilde Lake 2.5 0 7 0 50 1.40 0.00 inf 70 28.00
Nick Shidle Wilde Lake 2.0 2 6 0 40 2.25 inf inf 90 45.00
Sophie Sapp Wilde Lake 2.5 2 4 5 50 0.90 0.40 1.20 45 18.00

Windham

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St Thomas High School W Forfeit
North Cobb A W 365 120 0 13 1 20 18.25 0.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
St. Joseph Secondary School W 290 110 0 11 2 20 14.50 0.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
Green Hope L 185 420 1 6 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.50 7 120 17.14
Carmel B L 230 320 2 6 6 20 11.50 0.33 1.33 8 170 21.25
Total 1070 970 3 36 11 80 13.38 0.27 3.55 39 720 18.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Pooler (10) Windham 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ches Lomonte (9) Windham 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Greta Paulding (11) Windham 4.0 3 28 7 80 3.62 0.43 4.43 290 72.50
Kaitlyn Farrin (10) Windham 4.0 0 8 3 80 0.81 0.00 2.67 65 16.25
Rosie Lydon (10) Windham 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Victoria Lin (11) Windham 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25