FROSTBITE 4 on January 22, 2022 Statistics report for Standard Division - All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Finals

Carbondale B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Granite City B W 200 80 0 10 20 10.00 10 80 8.00 3⅓ 20 6.00 DART II
2 Southwestern C W 250 110 0 11 20 12.50 11 100 9.09 3⅓ 40 12.00
3 Staunton B W 235 125 3 8 20 11.75 11 100 9.09 3⅓ 10 3.00
4 O’Fallon A L 140 150 0 10 20 7.00 10 30 3.00 3 10 3.33
5 Springfield B W 200 180 0 11 20 10.00 11 90 8.18 3⅓ 0 0.00
6 Staunton A L 150 230 0 6 20 7.50 6 80 13.33 6⅓ 10 1.58
7 Granite City A L 110 390 0 4 20 5.50 4 30 7.50 8 40 5.00
8 Southwestern B W 255 100 3 7 20 12.75 10 130 13.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
10 Springfield B W 90 50 0 4 10 9.00 4 40 10.00 1⅓ 10 7.50
Total 1630 1415 6 71 170 9.59 77 680 8.83 35⅔ 150 4.21

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Theodor Martin Carbondale B 9.0 5 48 170 3.26 555 61.67
Jay Lee Carbondale B 9.0 0 19 170 1.12 190 21.11
Zachary Goodson Carbondale B 9.0 1 4 170 0.32 55 6.11

Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
2 O'Fallon B W 330 110 2 10 20 16.50 12 180 15.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
3 Southwestern B W 295 140 1 11 20 14.75 12 160 13.33 5 10 2.00
4 Staunton A W 250 130 4 6 20 12.50 10 90 9.00 3 40 13.33
5 Macomb B W 270 120 0 10 20 13.50 10 150 15.00 3 20 6.67
6 Springfield B W 355 110 3 11 20 17.75 14 200 14.29 2⅔ 0 0.00
7 Carbondale B W 390 110 0 15 20 19.50 15 210 14.00 3 30 10.00
8 O’Fallon A W 250 140 0 11 20 12.50 11 120 10.91 4 20 5.00
Total 2140 860 10 74 140 15.29 84 1110 13.21 23⅓ 140 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lily Relleke Granite City A 7.0 6 36 140 3.21 450 64.29
Shayne Tieman Granite City A 7.0 2 16 140 1.36 190 27.14
Jadon Wing Granite City A 7.0 1 14 140 1.11 155 22.14
Ben Johnson Granite City A 7.0 1 8 140 0.68 95 13.57

Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Carbondale B L 80 200 0 4 20 4.00 4 20 5.00 7⅓ 20 2.73 DART II
2 Springfield B L 130 215 0 6 20 6.50 6 60 10.00 6⅓ 10 1.58
3 O’Fallon A L 100 240 2 3 20 5.00 5 20 4.00 8 20 2.50
4 Southwestern C L 70 115 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50 6 0 0.00
5 Staunton B W 135 70 1 6 20 6.75 7 60 8.57 2 0 0.00
6 O'Fallon B W 150 70 0 6 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 3 20 6.67
7 Macomb B L 40 100 0 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 4⅔ 20 4.29
Total 705 1010 3 30 140 5.04 33 270 8.18 37⅓ 90 2.41

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sydney Choat Granite City B 7.0 2 26 140 2.07 290 41.43
Emma Wing Granite City B 7.0 1 2 140 0.25 35 5.00
Javier Osorio Granite City B 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

Macomb B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Staunton A L 30 295 0 3 20 1.50 3 0 0.00 6⅓ 0 0.00 DART II
3 O'Fallon B W 135 120 1 4 20 6.75 5 50 10.00 7 30 4.29
4 Southwestern B L 135 140 1 6 20 6.75 7 30 4.29 4 30 7.50
5 Granite City A L 120 270 0 5 20 6.00 5 60 12.00 5 10 2.00
6 Southwestern C W 130 110 0 4 20 6.50 4 50 12.50 5 40 8.00
7 Granite City B W 100 40 0 6 20 5.00 6 40 6.67 0⅔ 0 0.00
8 Staunton B W 165 145 1 9 20 8.25 10 50 5.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
Total 815 1120 3 37 140 5.82 40 280 7.00 31⅔ 120 3.79

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Celena Mangalaraj Macomb B 5.5 1 11 110 1.14 125 22.73
Patrick Macomb B 6.0 2 7 120 0.83 100 16.67
Eliza Bernards Macomb B 6.0 0 8 120 0.67 80 13.33
Cullen Macomb B 5.5 0 7 110 0.64 70 12.73
Lynn Akoto Macomb B 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Caden Knoblock Macomb B 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33

O'Fallon B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Southwestern B L 50 140 0 3 20 2.50 3 10 3.33 6⅓ 10 1.58 DART II
2 Granite City A L 110 330 0 4 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 6 30 5.00
3 Macomb B L 120 135 2 6 20 6.00 8 30 3.75 3⅓ 0 0.00
5 Staunton A L 40 270 0 2 20 2.00 2 0 0.00 6⅔ 20 3.00
6 Granite City B L 70 150 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50 3⅔ 0 0.00
7 Staunton B L 30 150 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 5⅔ 0 0.00
8 Southwestern C W 140 130 0 8 21 6.67 8 50 6.25 5⅔ 10 1.76
9 Springfield B L 20 120 0 0 10 2.00 0 0 —  4 20 5.00
Total 580 1425 2 29 151 3.84 31 170 5.48 41⅓ 90 2.18

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grace Johnson O'Fallon B 8.0 0 14 151 0.93 140 17.50
Max Carpizo O'Fallon B 8.0 1 6 151 0.50 75 9.38
Nathan Rhyne O'Fallon B 8.0 1 4 151 0.36 55 6.88
Alexis Huebner-Koller O'Fallon B 8.0 0 5 151 0.33 50 6.25
Zane Arnold O'Fallon B 8.0 0 0 151 0.00 0 0.00

O’Fallon A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Springfield B W 140 130 0 6 22 6.36 6 60 10.00 5⅔ 20 3.53 DART II
2 Staunton B W 200 70 0 10 20 10.00 10 100 10.00 0⅔ 0 0.00
3 Granite City B W 240 100 2 9 20 12.00 11 90 8.18 4⅓ 30 6.92
4 Carbondale B W 150 140 0 5 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 9 40 4.44
5 Southwestern C W 225 30 1 9 20 11.25 10 110 11.00 1⅔ 10 6.00
6 Southwestern B L 130 170 0 5 20 6.50 5 50 10.00 5 30 5.14
7 Staunton A L 125 200 1 3 20 6.25 4 40 10.00 5 40 8.00
8 Granite City A L 140 250 0 6 20 7.00 6 60 10.00 7 20 2.86
Total 1350 1090 4 53 162 8.33 57 570 10.00 39 190 4.85

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Garrett Murphy O’Fallon A 8.0 2 27 162 1.85 300 37.50
Quincy Robinson O’Fallon A 8.0 1 9 162 0.65 105 13.13
Bela Sanghavi O’Fallon A 8.0 0 8 162 0.49 80 10.00
Sam Donahue O’Fallon A 8.0 1 5 162 0.40 65 8.13
Kaden Filson O’Fallon A 8.0 0 4 162 0.25 40 5.00

Southwestern B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 O'Fallon B W 140 50 0 8 20 7.00 8 50 6.25 2⅔ 10 3.75 DART II
2 Staunton A L 80 250 0 3 20 4.00 3 20 6.67 6⅔ 30 4.50
3 Granite City A L 140 295 2 4 20 7.00 6 30 5.00 6⅔ 40 6.00
4 Macomb B W 140 135 0 6 20 7.00 6 60 10.00 6 20 3.33
6 O’Fallon A W 170 130 1 7 20 8.50 8 65 8.13 3⅓ 20 6.00
7 Springfield B L 140 160 0 6 21 6.67 6 60 10.00 6 20 3.33
8 Carbondale B L 100 255 0 5 20 5.00 5 40 8.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
Total 910 1275 3 39 141 6.45 42 325 7.74 37 150 4.05

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Noble Southwestern B 7.0 3 15 141 1.38 195 27.86
Eathan Hartley Southwestern B 7.0 0 12 141 0.85 120 17.14
Audrey Gordon Southwestern B 7.0 0 7 141 0.50 70 10.00
Joshua Goff Southwestern B 7.0 0 3 141 0.21 30 4.29
Henry Sanders Southwestern B 7.0 0 2 141 0.14 20 2.86

Southwestern C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Staunton B L 90 195 0 5 20 4.50 5 30 6.00 7⅓ 10 1.36 DART II
2 Carbondale B L 110 250 0 5 20 5.50 5 50 10.00 7⅔ 10 1.30
3 Springfield B L 105 190 1 5 20 5.25 6 40 6.67 4⅔ 0 0.00
4 Granite City B W 115 70 1 6 20 5.75 7 30 4.29 3 10 3.33
5 O’Fallon A L 30 225 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 6⅓ 0 0.00
6 Macomb B L 110 130 0 6 20 5.50 6 30 5.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
8 O'Fallon B L 130 140 0 7 21 6.19 7 40 5.71 6⅓ 20 3.16
Total 690 1200 2 36 141 4.89 38 230 6.05 37⅔ 70 1.86

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aaron Gunning Southwestern C 7.0 1 19 141 1.45 205 29.29
Reagan Beilsmith Southwestern C 7.0 1 12 141 0.96 135 19.29
Lainie Behrends Southwestern C 7.0 0 5 141 0.35 50 7.14

Springfield B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 O’Fallon A L 130 140 0 7 22 5.91 7 40 5.71 4 20 5.00 DART II
2 Granite City B W 215 130 1 8 20 10.75 9 80 8.89 4 40 10.00
3 Southwestern C W 190 105 0 8 20 9.50 8 100 12.50 4⅔ 10 2.14
4 Staunton B L 140 160 0 6 21 6.67 6 70 11.67 6⅔ 10 1.50
5 Carbondale B L 180 200 0 6 20 9.00 6 80 13.33 8 40 5.00
6 Granite City A L 110 355 0 4 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 7⅓ 30 4.09
7 Southwestern B W 160 140 0 8 21 7.62 8 60 7.50 4 20 5.00
8 Staunton A W 225 160 3 6 20 11.25 9 90 10.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
9 O'Fallon B W 120 20 0 6 10 12.00 6 60 10.00 0 0 — 
10 Carbondale B L 50 90 0 2 10 5.00 2 20 10.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
Total 1520 1500 4 61 184 8.26 65 640 9.85 44⅔ 210 4.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nate Passman Springfield B 9.5 0 27 174 1.55 270 28.42
Sri Thuppal Springfield B 10.0 3 18 184 1.22 225 22.50
Gabriel White Springfield B 8.5 0 7 153 0.46 70 8.19
Christopher Scherschel Springfield B 7.0 0 5 127 0.39 50 7.19
Josh Standley Springfield B 10.0 1 4 184 0.30 55 5.50
Dominic Franklin Springfield B 5.0 0 0 98 0.00 0 0.00

Staunton A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Macomb B W 295 30 1 10 20 14.75 11 140 12.73 3 40 13.33 DART II
2 Southwestern B W 250 80 0 11 20 12.50 11 130 11.82 2⅓ 10 4.29
4 Granite City A L 130 250 0 5 20 6.50 5 60 12.00 7 20 2.86
5 O'Fallon B W 270 40 0 11 20 13.50 11 130 11.82 2 30 15.00
6 Carbondale B W 230 150 2 8 20 11.50 10 110 11.00 3⅓ 10 3.00
7 O’Fallon A W 200 125 0 8 20 10.00 8 90 11.25 2⅔ 30 11.25
8 Springfield B L 160 225 0 6 20 8.00 6 80 13.33 6 20 3.33
Total 1535 900 3 59 140 10.96 62 740 11.94 26⅓ 160 6.08

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Joseph Siegfried Staunton A 7.0 0 20 140 1.43 200 28.57
Blake Moore Staunton A 7.0 1 17 140 1.32 185 26.43
Max Eldred Staunton A 7.0 1 13 140 1.04 145 20.71
Ava Roller Staunton A 7.0 1 7 140 0.61 85 12.14
Joseph Cisler Staunton A 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

Staunton B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Southwestern C W 195 90 1 9 20 9.75 10 80 8.00 4 10 2.50 DART II
2 O’Fallon A L 70 200 0 2 20 3.50 2 40 20.00 6⅔ 10 1.50
3 Carbondale B L 125 235 3 1 20 6.25 4 20 5.00 7⅔ 50 6.52
4 Springfield B W 160 140 0 9 21 7.62 9 70 7.78 3⅔ 0 0.00
5 Granite City B L 70 135 0 3 20 3.50 3 30 10.00 5 10 2.00
7 O'Fallon B W 150 30 0 8 20 7.50 8 70 8.75 1⅔ 0 0.00
8 Macomb B L 145 165 1 4 20 7.25 5 40 8.00 8⅓ 50 6.00
Total 915 995 5 36 141 6.49 41 350 8.54 37 130 3.51

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carson Buffington Staunton B 7.0 2 20 141 1.63 230 32.86
Thomas Ogata Staunton B 7.0 2 7 141 0.71 100 14.29
Lily Dothager Staunton B 7.0 0 7 141 0.50 70 10.00
Brady Seelback Staunton B 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 7.03
Lilly Burke Staunton B 5.0 0 0 101 0.00 0 0.00
Jessica Futrell Staunton B 4.0 0 0 81 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌