FROSTBITE 4 on January 22, 2022 Statistics report for Standard Division - Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Carbondale B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
4 O’Fallon A L 140 150 0 10 20 7.00 10 30 3.00 3 10 3.33
5 Springfield B W 200 180 0 11 20 10.00 11 90 8.18 3⅓ 0 0.00
6 Staunton A L 150 230 0 6 20 7.50 6 80 13.33 6⅓ 10 1.58
7 Granite City A L 110 390 0 4 20 5.50 4 30 7.50 8 40 5.00
8 Southwestern B W 255 100 3 7 20 12.75 10 130 13.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
Total 855 1050 3 38 100 8.55 41 360 8.78 24⅓ 70 2.88

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Theodor Martin Carbondale B 5.0 3 27 100 3.15 315 63.00
Jay Lee Carbondale B 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Zachary Goodson Carbondale B 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
3 Southwestern B W 295 140 1 11 20 14.75 12 160 13.33 5 10 2.00
4 Staunton A W 250 130 4 6 20 12.50 10 90 9.00 3 40 13.33
6 Springfield B W 355 110 3 11 20 17.75 14 200 14.29 2⅔ 0 0.00
7 Carbondale B W 390 110 0 15 20 19.50 15 210 14.00 3 30 10.00
8 O’Fallon A W 250 140 0 11 20 12.50 11 120 10.91 4 20 5.00
Total 1540 630 8 54 100 15.40 62 780 12.58 17⅔ 100 5.66

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lily Relleke Granite City A 5.0 5 24 100 3.15 315 63.00
Shayne Tieman Granite City A 5.0 2 13 100 1.60 160 32.00
Ben Johnson Granite City A 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Jadon Wing Granite City A 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00

Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
6 O'Fallon B W 150 70 0 6 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 3 20 6.67
7 Macomb B L 40 100 0 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 4⅔ 20 4.29
Total 190 170 0 7 40 4.75 7 80 11.43 7⅔ 40 5.22

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sydney Choat Granite City B 2.0 0 6 40 1.50 60 30.00
Emma Wing Granite City B 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Javier Osorio Granite City B 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Macomb B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
6 Southwestern C W 130 110 0 4 20 6.50 4 50 12.50 5 40 8.00
7 Granite City B W 100 40 0 6 20 5.00 6 40 6.67 0⅔ 0 0.00
8 Staunton B W 165 145 1 9 20 8.25 10 50 5.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
Total 395 295 1 19 60 6.58 20 140 7.00 9⅓ 50 5.36

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Celena Mangalaraj Macomb B 2.5 0 9 50 1.80 90 36.00
Patrick Macomb B 2.5 1 5 50 1.30 65 26.00
Eliza Bernards Macomb B 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Cullen Macomb B 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Lynn Akoto Macomb B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Caden Knoblock Macomb B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

O'Fallon B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
6 Granite City B L 70 150 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50 3⅔ 0 0.00
7 Staunton B L 30 150 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 5⅔ 0 0.00
8 Southwestern C W 140 130 0 8 21 6.67 8 50 6.25 5⅔ 10 1.76
Total 240 430 0 14 61 3.93 14 90 6.43 15 10 0.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grace Johnson O'Fallon B 3.0 0 5 61 0.82 50 16.67
Alexis Huebner-Koller O'Fallon B 3.0 0 4 61 0.66 40 13.33
Nathan Rhyne O'Fallon B 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 30 10.00
Max Carpizo O'Fallon B 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20 6.67
Zane Arnold O'Fallon B 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0 0.00

O’Fallon A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 Springfield B W 140 130 0 6 22 6.36 6 60 10.00 5⅔ 20 3.53 DART II
4 Carbondale B W 150 140 0 5 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 9 40 4.44
6 Southwestern B L 130 170 0 5 20 6.50 5 50 10.00 5 30 5.14
7 Staunton A L 125 200 1 3 20 6.25 4 40 10.00 5 40 8.00
8 Granite City A L 140 250 0 6 20 7.00 6 60 10.00 7 20 2.86
Total 685 890 1 25 102 6.72 26 270 10.38 32 150 4.62

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Garrett Murphy O’Fallon A 5.0 1 13 102 1.42 145 29.00
Quincy Robinson O’Fallon A 5.0 0 4 102 0.39 40 8.00
Bela Sanghavi O’Fallon A 5.0 0 4 102 0.39 40 8.00
Kaden Filson O’Fallon A 5.0 0 3 102 0.29 30 6.00
Sam Donahue O’Fallon A 5.0 0 1 102 0.10 10 2.00

Southwestern B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
2 Staunton A L 80 250 0 3 20 4.00 3 20 6.67 6⅔ 30 4.50
3 Granite City A L 140 295 2 4 20 7.00 6 30 5.00 6⅔ 40 6.00
6 O’Fallon A W 170 130 1 7 20 8.50 8 65 8.13 3⅓ 20 6.00
7 Springfield B L 140 160 0 6 21 6.67 6 60 10.00 6 20 3.33
8 Carbondale B L 100 255 0 5 20 5.00 5 40 8.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
Total 630 1090 3 25 101 6.24 28 215 7.68 28⅓ 120 4.24

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Noble Southwestern B 5.0 3 10 101 1.44 145 29.00
Eathan Hartley Southwestern B 5.0 0 6 101 0.59 60 12.00
Audrey Gordon Southwestern B 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40 8.00
Joshua Goff Southwestern B 5.0 0 3 101 0.30 30 6.00
Henry Sanders Southwestern B 5.0 0 2 101 0.20 20 4.00

Southwestern C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
6 Macomb B L 110 130 0 6 20 5.50 6 30 5.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
8 O'Fallon B L 130 140 0 7 21 6.19 7 40 5.71 6⅓ 20 3.16
Total 240 270 0 13 41 5.85 13 70 5.38 8⅔ 40 4.62

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aaron Gunning Southwestern C 2.0 0 7 41 1.71 70 35.00
Reagan Beilsmith Southwestern C 2.0 0 5 41 1.22 50 25.00
Lainie Behrends Southwestern C 2.0 0 1 41 0.24 10 5.00

Springfield B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
1 O’Fallon A L 130 140 0 7 22 5.91 7 40 5.71 4 20 5.00 DART II
5 Carbondale B L 180 200 0 6 20 9.00 6 80 13.33 8 40 5.00
6 Granite City A L 110 355 0 4 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 7⅓ 30 4.09
7 Southwestern B W 160 140 0 8 21 7.62 8 60 7.50 4 20 5.00
8 Staunton A W 225 160 3 6 20 11.25 9 90 10.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
Total 805 995 3 31 103 7.82 34 310 9.12 26⅔ 140 5.25

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sri Thuppal Springfield B 5.0 3 10 103 1.41 145 29.00
Nate Passman Springfield B 4.5 0 11 93 1.18 110 24.44
Gabriel White Springfield B 3.5 0 4 72 0.56 40 11.28
Christopher Scherschel Springfield B 3.5 0 3 71 0.42 30 8.68
Josh Standley Springfield B 5.0 0 3 103 0.29 30 6.00
Dominic Franklin Springfield B 3.5 0 0 73 0.00 0 0.00

Staunton A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
2 Southwestern B W 250 80 0 11 20 12.50 11 130 11.82 2⅓ 10 4.29
4 Granite City A L 130 250 0 5 20 6.50 5 60 12.00 7 20 2.86
6 Carbondale B W 230 150 2 8 20 11.50 10 110 11.00 3⅓ 10 3.00
7 O’Fallon A W 200 125 0 8 20 10.00 8 90 11.25 2⅔ 30 11.25
8 Springfield B L 160 225 0 6 20 8.00 6 80 13.33 6 20 3.33
Total 970 830 2 38 100 9.70 40 470 11.75 21⅓ 90 4.22

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Blake Moore Staunton A 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125 25.00
Joseph Siegfried Staunton A 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
Max Eldred Staunton A 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Ava Roller Staunton A 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
Joseph Cisler Staunton A 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Staunton B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB Packet
7 O'Fallon B W 150 30 0 8 20 7.50 8 70 8.75 1⅔ 0 0.00
8 Macomb B L 145 165 1 4 20 7.25 5 40 8.00 8⅓ 50 6.00
Total 295 195 1 12 40 7.38 13 110 8.46 10 50 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carson Buffington Staunton B 2.0 1 5 40 1.63 65 32.50
Lily Dothager Staunton B 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
Thomas Ogata Staunton B 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Brady Seelback Staunton B 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Lilly Burke Staunton B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Jessica Futrell Staunton B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌