KPAQT I on March 19, 2011 Statistics report for NAQT IS 103A
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Scoreboard

Wheatley A 350, Locust Valley B 65
Locust Valley B: Tyler Fallon 0 0 0 0, Hannah Milnes 0 2 0 20, Christina Boutros 1 0 0 15, Taylor Anderson 0 0 0 0
Wheatley A: Arjun Balakumar 1 2 1 30, Nilay Shah 1 3 1 40, Harris Muneer 1 1 0 25, Dan Wickes 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Locust Valley B 3 30 10.00, Wheatley A 13 210 16.15

Great Neck North A 305, St Anthonys B 100
St Anthonys B: Satya Makadia 0 1 0 10, Alexa DeAngelis 0 2 0 20, Alessandra Laucella 0 1 0 10, Veronica Leddy 0 1 0 10
Great Neck North A: Alex Paseltiner 0 5 1 45, Ava Kiai 1 0 0 15, Sam Klein 0 2 1 15, Joseph Katz 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: St Anthonys B 5 50 10.00, Great Neck North A 10 210 21.00

Hunter C 360, Farmingdale A 185
Hunter C: Marianna Zhang 4 2 0 80, Sophey Ho 0 0 1 -5, Wilton Rao 3 1 1 50, Sarah Hamerling 0 1 1 5
Farmingdale A: Alexander Melton 1 0 0 15, Chris Brandamarte 1 2 0 35, Duncan McCloskey 0 0 0 0, Rob Brienza 2 2 1 45
Bonuses: Hunter C 11 230 20.91, Farmingdale A 8 90 11.25

Hills West B 190, St Anthonys C 150
Hills West B: Winston Jiatu 0 0 0 0, Sandhiya Kannan 0 1 0 10, Arthur Ramsay 0 6 0 60
St Anthonys C: Dan Meehan 1 1 0 25, Greg Reardon 0 2 0 20, Aatman Makadia 0 0 0 0, Matt Roveto 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Hills West B 7 120 17.14, St Anthonys C 6 80 13.33

Great Neck South A 545, North Babylon B 40
Great Neck South A: Darrell Engle 2 0 0 30, Daniel Lee 0 3 1 25, Brian Chang 0 2 0 20, Ryan Zhang 2 7 0 100
North Babylon B: Steven Radomacher 0 0 0 0, Tim Smyth 0 0 1 -5, Max Servetas 1 1 0 25, Jessica Thomas 0 0 0 0, Jackey Wu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 16 370 23.12, North Babylon B 2 20 10.00

Great Neck South B 495, Locust Valley A 95
Locust Valley A: Adam Parente 1 0 0 15, Laura Doukar 0 1 0 10, Craig Casazza 0 2 0 20
Great Neck South B: Ross Dispenza 0 7 0 70, Eric Bobrow 0 1 0 10, Alex Nero 0 5 0 50, Cyrus Zhou 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Locust Valley A 4 50 12.50, Great Neck South B 14 350 25.00

Plainview A 295, Great Neck South C 110
Great Neck South C: Sean Leong 0 0 0 0, Allen Koshy 0 1 0 10, Josh Cho 0 2 0 20
Plainview A: Adam Getzler 2 1 0 40, Matty Herman 0 1 1 5, Daniel Borko 0 2 0 20, Jacob Hobie 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Great Neck South C 3 80 26.67, Plainview A 9 200 22.22

Team Tribeca A 280, Kellenberg B 240
Team Tribeca A: Bernard Stanford 2 3 0 60, Sharif Mahfouz 0 1 1 5, Amem Modali 0 0 0 0, Ariel Glassberg 1 1 0 25
Kellenberg B: Ryan Arnold 0 1 1 5, Mark Campier 0 3 0 30, Joe Levano 3 0 0 45, Tom Scanlon 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Team Tribeca A 8 190 23.75, Kellenberg B 8 150 18.75

North Babylon A 315, Friends A 110
Friends A: Patrick Pazzi 0 1 2 0, Gabby McPhaul-Guerrier 2 2 0 50
North Babylon A: Peter DeBlasi 1 4 0 55, Kevin Schmid 0 4 2 30, Jared Ginsberg 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Friends A 5 60 12.00, North Babylon A 10 220 22.00

Great Neck South D 135, Plainedge A 80
Great Neck South D: Brian Rosenfeld 1 3 1 40, Joshua Rosenfeld 0 1 0 10, Andrew Halpern 1 0 0 15, Andrew Greener 0 0 0 0
Plainedge A: Casey Vieni 0 1 0 10, Mario Squicciarini 1 1 1 20, Nolan Quinn 0 1 0 10, Fateeh Mobeen 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Neck South D 6 70 11.67, Plainedge A 4 40 10.00

St Anthonys A 185, Plainedge B 140
St Anthonys A: Mikey Ravella 0 0 0 0, Rachel The Rocket Love 0 1 0 10, Ian Storck 0 2 0 20, Laurel Koch 0 3 0 30, Chris Farrell 0 1 1 5
Plainedge B: Carly Andrews 0 2 0 20, Charlotte Cocheo 0 1 0 10, Kevin White 1 4 1 50
Bonuses: St Anthonys A 7 120 17.14, Plainedge B 8 60 7.50

Hills West A 370, Mineola A 50
Hills West A: George Margalies 0 6 1 55, Caitlin Dwyer 1 0 0 15, Alexander Mastrogiannis 0 4 1 35, Abigail Ritter 0 0 0 0
Mineola A: Razvan Tohanean 0 1 0 10, Sujith Maracheril 0 1 0 10, Lina Kim 0 0 0 0, Vineeth Varghese 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hills West A 11 265 24.09, Mineola A 2 30 15.00

Great Neck South B 365, St Anthonys A 140
St Anthonys A: Mikey Ravella 0 1 0 10, Rachel The Rocket Love 0 0 0 0, Ian Storck 1 0 0 15, Laurel Koch 0 0 0 0, Chris Farrell 0 4 1 35
Great Neck South B: Ross Dispenza 1 3 0 45, Eric Bobrow 0 1 1 5, Alex Nero 0 3 0 30, Cyrus Zhou 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: St Anthonys A 6 80 13.33, Great Neck South B 11 250 22.73

North Babylon A 400, Plainedge B 15
Plainedge B: Carly Andrews 0 2 1 15, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 0 0, Kevin White 0 0 2 -10
North Babylon A: Peter DeBlasi 2 2 2 40, Kevin Schmid 1 6 0 75, Jared Ginsberg 1 0 0 15, BJ Burton 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Plainedge B 2 10 5.00, North Babylon A 12 270 22.50

Farmingdale A 165, Wheatley A 140
Farmingdale A: Alexander Melton 0 0 1 -5, Chris Brandamarte 0 4 1 35, Duncan McCloskey 0 1 0 10, Rob Brienza 1 0 0 15
Wheatley A: Arjun Balakumar 2 2 1 45, Nilay Shah 0 2 2 10, Harris Muneer 0 0 0 0, Dan Wickes 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Farmingdale A 6 110 18.33, Wheatley A 6 90 15.00

Kellenberg B 265, Great Neck South C 170
Kellenberg B: Ryan Arnold 0 1 0 10, Mark Campier 0 2 0 20, Joe Levano 0 3 1 25, Tom Scanlon 2 1 0 40
Great Neck South C: Sean Leong 0 6 0 60, Allen Koshy 0 0 0 0, Josh Cho 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Kellenberg B 9 170 18.89, Great Neck South C 7 100 14.29

Hunter C 505, North Babylon B 40
Hunter C: Marianna Zhang 5 3 2 95, Tenzin Norzin 1 0 0 15, Wilton Rao 3 3 0 75, Sarah Hamerling 0 0 0 0
North Babylon B: Steven Radomacher 0 0 0 0, Tim Smyth 1 0 1 10, Max Servetas 0 1 2 0, Jessica Thomas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter C 15 320 21.33, North Babylon B 2 30 15.00

Team Tribeca A 255, St Anthonys C 105
Team Tribeca A: Bernard Stanford 4 3 3 75, Sharif Mahfouz 0 0 0 0, Amem Modali 0 0 0 0, Ariel Glassberg 0 1 0 10
St Anthonys C: Dan Meehan 1 1 0 25, Greg Reardon 1 1 1 20, Aatman Makadia 0 0 0 0, Matt Roveto 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Team Tribeca A 8 170 21.25, St Anthonys C 5 50 10.00

Plainview A 265, Hills West B 160
Hills West B: Winston Jiatu 0 1 1 5, Sandhiya Kannan 1 3 0 45, Arthur Ramsay 0 1 0 10
Plainview A: Adam Getzler 0 0 0 0, Jesse Cohon 1 1 0 25, Matty Herman 0 2 0 20, Daniel Borko 0 3 1 25, Jacob Hobie 0 2 3 5
Bonuses: Hills West B 6 100 16.67, Plainview A 9 190 21.11

Great Neck South A 410, Locust Valley B 135
Locust Valley B: Tyler Fallon 1 2 0 35, Hannah Milnes 0 1 0 10, Christina Boutros 0 0 0 0, Taylor Anderson 0 1 0 10
Great Neck South A: Darrell Engle 2 1 0 40, Daniel Lee 0 2 0 20, Brian Chang 0 2 2 10, Ryan Zhang 1 4 1 50
Bonuses: Locust Valley B 5 80 16.00, Great Neck South A 12 290 24.17

Plainedge A 180, Mineola A 25
Plainedge A: Casey Vieni 0 0 0 0, Mario Squicciarini 2 5 0 80, Nolan Quinn 0 3 0 30, Fateeh Mobeen 0 0 0 0
Mineola A: Razvan Tohanean 0 1 0 10, Sujith Maracheril 0 0 0 0, Lina Kim 0 0 1 -5, Vineeth Varghese 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Plainedge A 10 70 7.00, Mineola A 2 10 5.00

Great Neck South D 165, St Anthonys B 80
Great Neck South D: Brian Rosenfeld 0 5 2 40, Joshua Rosenfeld 1 1 0 25, Andrew Halpern 0 0 0 0, Andrew Greener 0 1 2 0
St Anthonys B: Satya Makadia 1 0 0 15, Alexa DeAngelis 0 1 0 10, Alessandra Laucella 0 1 1 5, Veronica Leddy 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Great Neck South D 8 100 12.50, St Anthonys B 4 40 10.00

Hills West A 295, Great Neck North A 180
Hills West A: George Margalies 0 8 0 80, Caitlin Dwyer 1 1 0 25, Alexander Mastrogiannis 0 0 1 -5, Abigail Ritter 0 0 1 -5
Great Neck North A: Alex Paseltiner 0 0 1 -5, Yotom Rabinowitz 0 3 0 30, Ava Kiai 0 0 1 -5, Sam Klein 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Hills West A 10 200 20.00, Great Neck North A 6 130 21.67

Friends A 260, Locust Valley A 100
Friends A: Patrick Pazzi 0 8 2 70, Gabby McPhaul-Guerrier 1 1 1 20
Locust Valley A: Adam Parente 0 1 0 10, Laura Doukar 0 0 0 0, Craig Casazza 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Friends A 10 170 17.00, Locust Valley A 4 60 15.00

Great Neck South B 430, North Babylon A 105
Great Neck South B: Ross Dispenza 1 0 1 10, Eric Bobrow 0 5 0 50, Alex Nero 1 3 0 45, Cyrus Zhou 2 2 1 45
North Babylon A: Peter DeBlasi 0 3 1 25, Kevin Schmid 1 0 1 10, Jared Ginsberg 0 0 0 0, BJ Burton 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Neck South B 14 280 20.00, North Babylon A 4 70 17.50

Plainview A 370, Team Tribeca A 190
Team Tribeca A: Bernard Stanford 1 3 3 30, Sharif Mahfouz 0 1 0 10, Amem Modali 0 0 0 0, Ariel Glassberg 0 1 0 10
Plainview A: Adam Getzler 1 2 0 35, Jesse Cohon 0 0 0 0, Matty Herman 1 1 1 20, Daniel Borko 1 1 0 25, Jacob Hobie 2 4 0 70
Bonuses: Team Tribeca A 6 140 23.33, Plainview A 13 220 16.92

Kellenberg B 360, St Anthonys C 100
Kellenberg B: Ryan Arnold 1 0 0 15, Mark Campier 1 1 1 20, Joe Levano 1 5 1 60, Tom Scanlon 0 3 1 25
St Anthonys C: Dan Meehan 0 1 2 0, Greg Reardon 0 1 0 10, Aatman Makadia 0 0 0 0, Matt Roveto 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Kellenberg B 12 240 20.00, St Anthonys C 4 70 17.50

Farmingdale A 300, North Babylon B 105
Farmingdale A: Alexander Melton 0 0 0 0, Chris Brandamarte 1 2 0 35, Duncan McCloskey 0 1 0 10, Rob Brienza 3 3 0 75
North Babylon B: Steven Radomacher 0 0 1 -5, Tim Smyth 1 0 0 15, Max Servetas 0 4 1 35, Jessica Thomas 0 0 0 0, Jackey Wu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Farmingdale A 10 180 18.00, North Babylon B 5 60 12.00

St Anthonys A 310, Locust Valley A 140
St Anthonys A: Mikey Ravella 0 3 0 30, Rachel The Rocket Love 0 1 0 10, Ian Storck 0 0 0 0, Laurel Koch 0 3 1 25, Chris Farrell 1 4 0 55
Locust Valley A: Adam Parente 0 5 0 50, Laura Doukar 0 0 0 0, Craig Casazza 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: St Anthonys A 12 190 15.83, Locust Valley A 6 80 13.33

Hills West B 210, Great Neck South C 140
Hills West B: Winston Jiatu 0 4 1 35, Sandhiya Kannan 0 0 0 0, Arthur Ramsay 1 3 0 45
Great Neck South C: Sean Leong 1 2 0 35, Allen Koshy 0 1 0 10, Josh Cho 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Hills West B 8 130 16.25, Great Neck South C 6 70 11.67

Great Neck South A 360, Wheatley A 200
Great Neck South A: Darrell Engle 2 1 0 40, Daniel Lee 2 1 1 35, Brian Chang 1 2 2 25, Ryan Zhang 0 2 0 20
Wheatley A: Arjun Balakumar 0 2 2 10, Nilay Shah 0 1 1 5, Harris Muneer 0 2 0 20, Dan Wickes 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 11 240 21.82, Wheatley A 7 150 21.43

Friends A 400, Plainedge B 10
Friends A: Patrick Pazzi 1 12 0 135, Gabby McPhaul-Guerrier 1 2 0 35
Plainedge B: Carly Andrews 0 0 0 0, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 1 -5, Kevin White 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Friends A 16 230 14.38, Plainedge B 1 10 10.00

Hunter C 350, Locust Valley B 130
Locust Valley B: Tyler Fallon 0 4 1 35, Hannah Milnes 1 0 0 15, Christina Boutros 0 0 0 0, Taylor Anderson 0 0 0 0
Hunter C: Marianna Zhang 4 4 2 90, Sophey Ho 0 0 0 0, Tenzin Norzin 0 0 0 0, Wilton Rao 0 4 2 30
Bonuses: Locust Valley B 5 80 16.00, Hunter C 12 230 19.17

Great Neck North A 335, Mineola A 75
Great Neck North A: Yotom Rabinowitz 2 1 0 40, Ava Kiai 0 0 0 0, Sam Klein 0 6 0 60, Joseph Katz 1 3 1 40
Mineola A: Razvan Tohanean 1 1 2 15, Sujith Maracheril 0 0 0 0, Lina Kim 0 0 0 0, Vineeth Varghese 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Great Neck North A 13 195 15.00, Mineola A 3 50 16.67

Plainedge A 220, St Anthonys B 120
Plainedge A: Casey Vieni 1 4 0 55, Mario Squicciarini 0 2 0 20, Nolan Quinn 0 1 1 5, Fateeh Mobeen 0 0 0 0
St Anthonys B: Satya Makadia 0 1 0 10, Alexa DeAngelis 0 2 0 20, Alessandra Laucella 0 1 0 10, Veronica Leddy 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Plainedge A 8 140 17.50, St Anthonys B 5 70 14.00

Hills West A 285, Great Neck South D 165
Hills West A: George Margalies 0 6 1 55, Caitlin Dwyer 0 2 0 20, Alexander Mastrogiannis 0 2 0 20, Abigail Ritter 0 0 0 0
Great Neck South D: Brian Rosenfeld 1 4 2 45, Joshua Rosenfeld 0 0 0 0, Andrew Halpern 0 0 0 0, Andrew Greener 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Hills West A 10 190 19.00, Great Neck South D 6 110 18.33

Plainview A 335, Kellenberg B 230
Kellenberg B: Ryan Arnold 0 0 0 0, Mark Campier 0 2 0 20, Joe Levano 1 1 0 25, Tom Scanlon 1 2 0 35
Plainview A: Adam Getzler 1 2 0 35, Jesse Cohon 1 1 0 25, Matty Herman 0 0 0 0, Daniel Borko 1 2 0 35, Jacob Hobie 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: Kellenberg B 7 150 21.43, Plainview A 10 230 23.00

Team Tribeca A 220, Hills West B 200
Hills West B: Winston Jiatu 0 2 0 20, Sandhiya Kannan 0 3 0 30, Arthur Ramsay 0 3 0 30
Team Tribeca A: Bernard Stanford 2 1 3 25, Sharif Mahfouz 0 0 0 0, Amem Modali 1 2 0 35, Ariel Glassberg 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Hills West B 8 120 15.00, Team Tribeca A 7 150 21.43

St Anthonys A 360, Friends A 155
St Anthonys A: Mikey Ravella 0 3 0 30, Rachel The Rocket Love 0 1 0 10, Ian Storck 0 4 0 40, Laurel Koch 1 2 0 35, Chris Farrell 0 1 1 5
Friends A: Patrick Pazzi 1 4 1 50, Gabby McPhaul-Guerrier 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: St Anthonys A 12 240 20.00, Friends A 6 100 16.67

North Babylon A 370, Locust Valley A 75
Locust Valley A: Adam Parente 0 2 1 15, Laura Doukar 0 0 0 0, Craig Casazza 0 1 0 10
North Babylon A: Peter DeBlasi 0 6 1 55, Kevin Schmid 3 3 2 65, Jared Ginsberg 0 0 0 0, BJ Burton 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Locust Valley A 3 50 16.67, North Babylon A 12 250 20.83

Great Neck South B 515, Plainedge B 0
Plainedge B: Carly Andrews 0 0 0 0, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 0 0, Kevin White 0 0 0 0
Great Neck South B: Ross Dispenza 1 3 0 45, Eric Bobrow 0 3 0 30, Alex Nero 3 2 0 65, Cyrus Zhou 1 2 2 25
Bonuses: Plainedge B 0 0 0.00, Great Neck South B 15 350 23.33

Wheatley A 325, North Babylon B 85
Wheatley A: Arjun Balakumar 1 2 0 35, Nilay Shah 0 3 3 15, Harris Muneer 1 0 0 15, Dan Wickes 1 2 1 30
North Babylon B: Steven Radomacher 0 1 0 10, Tim Smyth 0 1 0 10, Max Servetas 1 0 0 15, Jessica Thomas 0 0 0 0, Jackey Wu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wheatley A 10 230 23.00, North Babylon B 3 50 16.67

Great Neck South C 180, St Anthonys C 170
Great Neck South C: Sean Leong 0 5 0 50, Allen Koshy 0 0 0 0, Josh Cho 0 1 0 10
St Anthonys C: Dan Meehan 1 2 0 35, Greg Reardon 0 3 0 30, Aatman Makadia 0 0 0 0, Matt Roveto 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Great Neck South C 6 120 20.00, St Anthonys C 6 110 18.33

Great Neck South A 385, Hunter C 290
Great Neck South A: Darrell Engle 2 1 1 35, Daniel Lee 1 0 1 10, Brian Chang 3 1 0 55, Ryan Zhang 1 1 0 25
Hunter C: Marianna Zhang 1 5 1 60, Sophey Ho 0 0 0 0, Wilton Rao 2 0 0 30, Sarah Hamerling 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 10 260 26.00, Hunter C 9 190 21.11

Great Neck North A 470, Great Neck South D 60
Great Neck South D: Brian Rosenfeld 0 3 2 20, Joshua Rosenfeld 0 0 0 0, Andrew Halpern 0 0 0 0, Andrew Greener 0 0 0 0
Great Neck North A: Alex Paseltiner 1 6 1 70, Yotom Rabinowitz 0 1 1 5, Sam Klein 1 1 0 25, Joseph Katz 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Great Neck South D 3 40 13.33, Great Neck North A 14 320 22.86

Farmingdale A 330, Locust Valley B 45
Locust Valley B: Tyler Fallon 0 1 1 5, Hannah Milnes 0 0 0 0, Christina Boutros 0 1 0 10, Taylor Anderson 0 0 0 0
Farmingdale A: Alexander Melton 0 1 0 10, Chris Brandamarte 0 5 0 50, Duncan McCloskey 0 2 0 20, Rob Brienza 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Locust Valley B 2 30 15.00, Farmingdale A 10 230 23.00

St Anthonys B 170, Mineola A 105
Mineola A: Razvan Tohanean 1 2 0 35, Sujith Maracheril 0 0 0 0, Lina Kim 0 1 0 10, Vineeth Varghese 0 0 0 0
St Anthonys B: Satya Makadia 0 0 0 0, Alexa DeAngelis 1 2 1 30, Alessandra Laucella 0 1 0 10, Veronica Leddy 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Mineola A 4 60 15.00, St Anthonys B 6 110 18.33

Hills West A 380, Plainedge A 110
Hills West A: George Margalies 4 5 0 110, Caitlin Dwyer 0 1 0 10, Alexander Mastrogiannis 0 1 0 10, Abigail Ritter 0 0 0 0
Plainedge A: Casey Vieni 0 1 0 10, Mario Squicciarini 0 1 0 10, Nolan Quinn 0 2 0 20, Fateeh Mobeen 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hills West A 11 250 22.73, Plainedge A 4 70 17.50

Plainview A 330, St Anthonys C 180
Plainview A: Adam Getzler 2 2 0 50, Jesse Cohon 0 0 0 0, Matty Herman 0 2 0 20, Daniel Borko 0 2 0 20, Jacob Hobie 2 1 0 40
St Anthonys C: Dan Meehan 2 3 0 60, Greg Reardon 1 0 1 10, Aatman Makadia 0 1 0 10, Matt Roveto 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Plainview A 11 200 18.18, St Anthonys C 7 100 14.29

Great Neck South B 425, Friends A 165
Great Neck South B: Ross Dispenza 1 3 0 45, Eric Bobrow 2 3 1 55, Alex Nero 1 0 0 15, Cyrus Zhou 2 0 0 30
Friends A: Patrick Pazzi 1 4 1 50, Gabby McPhaul-Guerrier 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Great Neck South B 12 280 23.33, Friends A 6 100 16.67

Kellenberg B 365, Hills West B 150
Hills West B: Winston Jiatu 1 3 0 45, Sandhiya Kannan 0 2 1 15, Arthur Ramsay 1 2 0 35
Kellenberg B: Ryan Arnold 0 0 0 0, Mark Campier 1 2 0 35, Joe Levano 3 3 2 65, Tom Scanlon 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Hills West B 9 55 6.11, Kellenberg B 11 250 22.73

North Babylon A 490, St Anthonys A 195
St Anthonys A: Mikey Ravella 0 0 0 0, Rachel The Rocket Love 0 1 0 10, Ian Storck 0 1 0 10, Laurel Koch 0 0 0 0, Chris Farrell 1 3 0 45
North Babylon A: Peter DeBlasi 3 3 0 75, Kevin Schmid 2 3 2 50, Jared Ginsberg 1 1 0 25, BJ Burton 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: St Anthonys A 6 130 21.67, North Babylon A 14 330 23.57

Team Tribeca A 475, Great Neck South C 120
Great Neck South C: Sean Leong 0 1 0 10, Allen Koshy 1 0 0 15, Josh Cho 1 1 0 25
Team Tribeca A: Bernard Stanford 2 5 1 75, Sharif Mahfouz 0 0 0 0, Amem Modali 1 3 1 40, Ariel Glassberg 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Great Neck South C 4 70 17.50, Team Tribeca A 15 320 21.33

Hunter C 360, Wheatley A 155
Wheatley A: Arjun Balakumar 0 2 1 15, Nilay Shah 0 0 2 -10, Harris Muneer 0 0 0 0, Dan Wickes 2 2 0 50
Hunter C: Marianna Zhang 3 2 1 60, Tenzin Norzin 0 0 0 0, Wilton Rao 2 4 0 70, Sarah Hamerling 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wheatley A 6 100 16.67, Hunter C 12 220 18.33

Great Neck South A 625, Farmingdale A 60
Great Neck South A: Darrell Engle 1 1 0 25, Daniel Lee 1 5 0 65, Brian Chang 1 0 2 5, Ryan Zhang 4 4 0 100
Farmingdale A: Alexander Melton 0 0 0 0, Chris Brandamarte 1 0 0 15, Duncan McCloskey 0 0 0 0, Rob Brienza 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 17 430 25.29, Farmingdale A 2 40 20.00

Locust Valley A 230, Plainedge B 100
Plainedge B: Carly Andrews 0 2 0 20, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 0 0, Kevin White 1 3 3 30
Locust Valley A: Adam Parente 0 4 0 40, Laura Doukar 0 1 0 10, Craig Casazza 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Plainedge B 6 50 8.33, Locust Valley A 8 150 18.75

Great Neck North A 330, Plainedge A 120
Plainedge A: Casey Vieni 0 4 0 40, Mario Squicciarini 1 0 0 15, Nolan Quinn 0 0 0 0, Fateeh Mobeen 0 1 0 10
Great Neck North A: Alex Paseltiner 1 5 1 60, Yotom Rabinowitz 0 1 1 5, Ava Kiai 0 0 0 0, Joseph Katz 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Plainedge A 6 55 9.17, Great Neck North A 11 225 20.45

Great Neck South D 360, Mineola A 15
Mineola A: Razvan Tohanean 0 1 1 5, Sujith Maracheril 0 0 0 0, Lina Kim 0 0 0 0, Vineeth Varghese 0 0 0 0
Great Neck South D: Brian Rosenfeld 1 6 1 70, Joshua Rosenfeld 1 2 1 30, Andrew Halpern 1 2 0 35, Andrew Greener 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Mineola A 1 10 10.00, Great Neck South D 14 220 15.71

North Babylon B 210, Locust Valley B 70
Locust Valley B: Tyler Fallon 0 0 1 -5, Hannah Milnes 0 0 1 -5, Christina Boutros 0 3 0 30, Taylor Anderson 0 0 0 0
North Babylon B: Steven Radomacher 1 1 0 25, Tim Smyth 1 3 0 45, Max Servetas 1 1 1 20, Jessica Thomas 0 0 0 0, Jackey Wu 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Locust Valley B 3 50 16.67, North Babylon B 9 110 12.22

Hills West A 390, St Anthonys B 70
Hills West A: George Margalies 1 5 1 60, Caitlin Dwyer 0 0 0 0, Alexander Mastrogiannis 2 2 1 45, Abigail Ritter 1 2 0 35
St Anthonys B: Satya Makadia 0 0 0 0, Alexa DeAngelis 0 2 0 20, Alessandra Laucella 0 1 0 10, Veronica Leddy 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Hills West A 13 250 19.23, St Anthonys B 4 30 7.50

Team Tribeca A 235, Plainview A 230
Team Tribeca A: Bernard Stanford 0 3 0 30, Sharif Mahfouz 0 0 0 0, Amem Modali 1 1 2 15, Ariel Glassberg 0 4 0 40
Plainview A: Adam Getzler 1 3 1 40, Jesse Cohon 0 0 0 0, Matty Herman 0 1 0 10, Daniel Borko 2 2 2 40, Jacob Hobie 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Team Tribeca A 9 150 16.67, Plainview A 9 150 16.67

North Babylon A 345, Hills West A 120
North Babylon A: Peter DeBlasi 2 6 0 90, Kevin Schmid 2 2 1 45, Jared Ginsberg 0 0 0 0, BJ Burton 0 0 0 0
Hills West A: George Margalies 0 2 0 20, Caitlin Dwyer 1 0 1 10, Alexander Mastrogiannis 0 1 0 10, Abigail Ritter 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: North Babylon A 12 210 17.50, Hills West A 5 70 14.00

Hunter C 300, Great Neck South B 265
Great Neck South B: Ross Dispenza 0 0 1 -5, Eric Bobrow 2 1 1 35, Alex Nero 2 2 1 45, Cyrus Zhou 0 2 0 20
Hunter C: Marianna Zhang 3 2 0 65, Sophey Ho 0 0 0 0, Tenzin Norzin 0 0 0 0, Wilton Rao 1 4 2 45
Bonuses: Great Neck South B 9 170 18.89, Hunter C 10 190 19.00

Great Neck North A 255, Great Neck South A 245
Great Neck South A: Darrell Engle 0 2 1 15, Daniel Lee 1 2 2 25, Brian Chang 0 1 1 5, Ryan Zhang 0 2 0 20
Great Neck North A: Alex Paseltiner 4 2 1 75, Yotom Rabinowitz 0 1 0 10, Sam Klein 0 2 1 15, Joseph Katz 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 8 180 22.50, Great Neck North A 10 140 14.00

Hunter C 375, North Babylon A 255
North Babylon A: Peter DeBlasi 2 0 1 25, Kevin Schmid 1 0 1 10, Jared Ginsberg 0 2 0 20, BJ Burton 0 2 0 20
Hunter C: Marianna Zhang 3 3 2 65, Sophey Ho 0 0 0 0, Wilton Rao 1 5 0 65, Sarah Hamerling 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: North Babylon A 7 180 25.71, Hunter C 12 250 20.83

Hills West A 360, Great Neck South B 300
Great Neck South B: Ross Dispenza 1 1 0 25, Eric Bobrow 2 0 0 30, Alex Nero 1 3 3 30, Cyrus Zhou 0 0 1 -5
Hills West A: George Margalies 1 3 1 40, Caitlin Dwyer 1 3 0 45, Alexander Mastrogiannis 0 2 1 15, Abigail Ritter 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Great Neck South B 8 220 27.50, Hills West A 11 250 22.73

Team Tribeca A 450, Great Neck North A 135
Team Tribeca A: Bernard Stanford 4 4 0 100, Sharif Mahfouz 0 0 0 0, Amem Modali 1 3 1 40, Ariel Glassberg 0 2 0 20
Great Neck North A: Alex Paseltiner 0 2 0 20, Yotom Rabinowitz 1 1 1 20, Sam Klein 1 0 1 10, Joseph Katz 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Team Tribeca A 14 290 20.71, Great Neck North A 5 90 18.00

Great Neck South A 340, Plainview A 245
Great Neck South A: Darrell Engle 0 1 0 10, Daniel Lee 3 3 1 70, Brian Chang 0 1 0 10, Ryan Zhang 1 1 1 20
Plainview A: Adam Getzler 0 2 0 20, Jesse Cohon 1 0 0 15, Matty Herman 1 0 0 15, Daniel Borko 0 0 0 0, Jacob Hobie 1 1 2 15
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 10 230 23.00, Plainview A 6 180 30.00

Team Tribeca A 290, Hunter C 250
Hunter C: Marianna Zhang 2 3 1 55, Sophey Ho 0 0 0 0, Tenzin Norzin 0 0 1 -5, Wilton Rao 1 3 1 40, Sarah Hamerling 0 0 0 0
Team Tribeca A: Bernard Stanford 2 3 0 60, Sharif Mahfouz 0 0 0 0, Amem Modali 1 1 2 15, Ariel Glassberg 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Hunter C 9 160 17.78, Team Tribeca A 9 190 21.11

Great Neck South B 385, Plainview A 255
Great Neck South B: Ross Dispenza 1 1 0 25, Eric Bobrow 1 6 0 75, Alex Nero 0 2 0 20, Cyrus Zhou 0 1 1 5
Plainview A: Adam Getzler 1 1 1 20, Jesse Cohon 1 1 0 25, Matty Herman 0 0 0 0, Daniel Borko 1 0 2 5, Jacob Hobie 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Great Neck South B 12 260 21.67, Plainview A 7 180 25.71

Great Neck South A 425, North Babylon A 220
North Babylon A: Peter DeBlasi 2 3 1 55, Kevin Schmid 1 2 0 35, Jared Ginsberg 0 0 0 0, BJ Burton 0 0 0 0
Great Neck South A: Darrell Engle 1 2 0 35, Daniel Lee 2 0 1 25, Brian Chang 1 2 0 35, Ryan Zhang 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: North Babylon A 8 130 16.25, Great Neck South A 12 280 23.33

Hills West A 290, Great Neck North A 270
Hills West A: George Margalies 1 4 0 55, Caitlin Dwyer 1 0 0 15, Alexander Mastrogiannis 1 2 1 30, Abigail Ritter 0 0 0 0
Great Neck North A: Alex Paseltiner 3 2 1 60, Yotom Rabinowitz 0 0 1 -5, Ava Kiai 0 0 0 0, Sam Klein 3 1 0 55
Bonuses: Hills West A 9 190 21.11, Great Neck North A 9 160 17.78