KPAQT I on March 19, 2011 Statistics report for NAQT IS 103A
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Marianna Zhang Hunter C Full Throttle 8.0 25 24 9 160 3.56 2.78 5.44 570 71.25
2 Patrick Pazzi Friends A Red Bull 5.0 3 29 6 100 3.05 0.50 5.33 305 61.00
3 George Margalies Hills West A Monster 8.0 7 39 4 160 2.97 1.75 11.50 475 59.38
4 Bernard Stanford Team Tribeca A Vault 8.0 17 25 10 160 2.84 1.70 4.20 455 56.88
5 Peter DeBlasi North Babylon A Red Bull 8.0 12 27 6 160 2.62 2.00 6.50 420 52.50
6 Wilton Rao Hunter C Full Throttle 8.0 13 24 6 160 2.53 2.17 6.17 405 50.62
7 Ryan Zhang Great Neck South A Full Throttle 8.0 11 23 2 160 2.41 5.50 17.00 385 48.12
8 Alex Paseltiner Great Neck North A Monster 7.0 9 22 6 140 2.32 1.50 5.17 325 46.43
9 Joe Levano Kellenberg B Vault 5.0 8 12 4 100 2.20 2.00 5.00 220 44.00
10 Brian Rosenfeld Great Neck South D Monster 5.0 3 21 8 100 2.15 0.38 3.00 215 43.00
11 Kevin Schmid North Babylon A Red Bull 8.0 11 20 9 160 2.00 1.22 3.44 320 40.00
12 Alex Nero Great Neck South B Red Bull 8.0 8 20 4 160 1.88 2.00 7.00 300 37.50
13 Eric Bobrow Great Neck South B Red Bull 8.0 7 20 3 160 1.81 2.33 9.00 290 36.25
14 Chris Farrell St Anthonys A Red Bull 4.0 2 13 3 80 1.81 0.67 5.00 145 36.25
15 Arthur Ramsay Hills West B Vault 5.0 2 15 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
16 Daniel Lee Great Neck South A Full Throttle 8.0 10 16 7 160 1.72 1.43 3.71 275 34.38
17 Chris Brandamarte Farmingdale A Full Throttle 5.0 3 13 1 100 1.70 3.00 16.00 170 34.00
18 Ross Dispenza Great Neck South B Red Bull 8.0 6 18 2 160 1.62 3.00 12.00 260 32.50
19 Rob Brienza Farmingdale A Full Throttle 5.0 6 8 2 100 1.60 3.00 7.00 160 32.00
20 Sean Leong Great Neck South C Vault 5.0 1 14 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155 31.00
21 Jacob Hobie Plainview A Vault 6.0 6 14 9 120 1.54 0.67 2.22 185 30.83
22 Adam Getzler Plainview A Vault 8.0 8 13 2 160 1.50 4.00 10.50 240 30.00
23 Sam Klein Great Neck North A Monster 7.0 6 14 4 140 1.50 1.50 5.00 210 30.00
24 Dan Meehan St Anthonys C Vault 5.0 5 8 2 100 1.45 2.50 6.50 145 29.00
25 Mario Squicciarini Plainedge A Monster 5.0 4 9 1 100 1.45 4.00 13.00 145 29.00
26 Darrell Engle Great Neck South A Full Throttle 8.0 10 9 2 160 1.44 5.00 9.50 230 28.75
27 Arjun Balakumar Wheatley A Full Throttle 5.0 4 10 5 100 1.35 0.80 2.80 135 27.00
28 Dan Wickes Wheatley A Full Throttle 5.0 4 9 3 100 1.35 1.33 4.33 135 27.00
29 Joseph Katz Great Neck North A Monster 6.0 4 11 2 120 1.33 2.00 7.50 160 26.67
30 Daniel Borko Plainview A Vault 6.5 5 12 5 130 1.31 1.00 3.40 170 26.15
31 Adam Parente Locust Valley A Red Bull 5.0 1 12 1 100 1.30 1.00 13.00 130 26.00
32 Gabby McPhaul-Guerrier Friends A Red Bull 5.0 5 6 2 100 1.25 2.50 5.50 125 25.00
33 Tom Scanlon Kellenberg B Vault 5.0 3 9 2 100 1.25 1.50 6.00 125 25.00
34 Mark Campier Kellenberg B Vault 5.0 2 10 1 100 1.25 2.00 12.00 125 25.00
35 Casey Vieni Plainedge A Monster 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
36 Ariel Glassberg Team Tribeca A Vault 8.0 2 15 0 160 1.12 inf inf 180 22.50
37 Laurel Koch St Anthonys A Red Bull 4.0 1 8 1 80 1.12 1.00 9.00 90 22.50
38 Cyrus Zhou Great Neck South B Red Bull 8.0 7 9 5 160 1.06 1.40 3.20 170 21.25
39 Ian Storck St Anthonys A Red Bull 4.0 1 7 0 80 1.06 inf inf 85 21.25
40 Winston Jiatu Hills West B Vault 5.0 1 10 2 100 1.05 0.50 5.50 105 21.00
41 Brian Chang Great Neck South A Full Throttle 8.0 6 11 7 160 1.03 0.86 2.43 165 20.62
42 Alexander Mastrogiannis Hills West A Monster 8.0 3 14 5 160 1.00 0.60 3.40 160 20.00
43 Alexa DeAngelis St Anthonys B Monster 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
44 Sandhiya Kannan Hills West B Vault 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
45 Craig Casazza Locust Valley A Red Bull 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
46 Max Servetas North Babylon B Full Throttle 5.0 3 7 4 100 0.95 0.75 2.50 95 19.00
47 Amem Modali Team Tribeca A Vault 8.0 5 10 6 160 0.91 0.83 2.50 145 18.12
48 Greg Reardon St Anthonys C Vault 5.0 2 7 2 100 0.90 1.00 4.50 90 18.00
49 Josh Cho Great Neck South C Vault 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
50 Caitlin Dwyer Hills West A Monster 8.0 5 7 1 160 0.88 5.00 12.00 140 17.50
51 Mikey Ravella St Anthonys A Red Bull 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50
52 Jesse Cohon Plainview A Vault 5.5 4 3 0 110 0.82 inf inf 90 16.36
53 Yotom Rabinowitz Great Neck North A Monster 7.0 3 8 4 140 0.75 0.75 2.75 105 15.00
54 Tim Smyth North Babylon B Full Throttle 5.0 3 4 2 100 0.75 1.50 3.50 75 15.00
55 Kevin White Plainedge B Red Bull 5.0 2 8 7 100 0.75 0.29 1.43 75 15.00
56 Matty Herman Plainview A Vault 6.0 2 7 2 120 0.75 1.00 4.50 90 15.00
57 Razvan Tohanean Mineola A Monster 5.0 2 6 3 100 0.75 0.67 2.67 75 15.00
58 Tyler Fallon Locust Valley B Full Throttle 5.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70 14.00
59 Joshua Rosenfeld Great Neck South D Monster 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
60 Nolan Quinn Plainedge A Monster 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
61 Harris Muneer Wheatley A Full Throttle 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
62 Nilay Shah Wheatley A Full Throttle 5.0 1 9 9 100 0.60 0.11 1.11 60 12.00
63 Veronica Leddy St Anthonys B Monster 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
64 Christina Boutros Locust Valley B Full Throttle 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
65 Carly Andrews Plainedge B Red Bull 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
66 Andrew Halpern Great Neck South D Monster 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
67 Matt Roveto St Anthonys C Vault 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
68 Rachel The Rocket Love St Anthonys A Red Bull 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
69 Alessandra Laucella St Anthonys B Monster 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
70 Jared Ginsberg North Babylon A Red Bull 8.0 2 4 0 160 0.44 inf inf 70 8.75
71 Hannah Milnes Locust Valley B Full Throttle 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
72 Duncan McCloskey Farmingdale A Full Throttle 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
73 Allen Koshy Great Neck South C Vault 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
74 Satya Makadia St Anthonys B Monster 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
75 Abigail Ritter Hills West A Monster 8.0 1 4 1 160 0.31 1.00 5.00 50 6.25
76 Steven Radomacher North Babylon B Full Throttle 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
77 Ryan Arnold Kellenberg B Vault 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
78 Jackey Wu North Babylon B Full Throttle 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
79 BJ Burton North Babylon A Red Bull 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
80 Alexander Melton Farmingdale A Full Throttle 5.0 1 1 1 100 0.20 1.00 2.00 20 4.00
81 Vineeth Varghese Mineola A Monster 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
82 Laura Doukar Locust Valley A Red Bull 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
83 Sarah Hamerling Hunter C Full Throttle 5.1 0 3 2 102 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 3.92
84 Andrew Greener Great Neck South D Monster 5.0 0 3 3 100 0.15 0.00 1.00 15 3.00
85 Tenzin Norzin Hunter C Full Throttle 5.0 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10 2.00
86 Ava Kiai Great Neck North A Monster 5.0 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10 2.00
87 Sujith Maracheril Mineola A Monster 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
88 Aatman Makadia St Anthonys C Vault 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
89 Taylor Anderson Locust Valley B Full Throttle 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
90 Fateeh Mobeen Plainedge A Monster 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
91 Sharif Mahfouz Team Tribeca A Vault 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
92 Charlotte Cocheo Plainedge B Red Bull 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
93 Lina Kim Mineola A Monster 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
94 Jessica Thomas North Babylon B Full Throttle 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
95 Sophey Ho Hunter C Full Throttle 5.9 0 0 1 118 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.85