KPAQT I on March 19, 2011 Statistics report for NAQT IS 103A
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Peter DeBlasi, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Plainedge B 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
St Anthonys A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Hills West A 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hunter C 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Great Neck South A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 8.0 12 27 6 160 2.62 2.00 6.50 420

Kevin Schmid, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Plainedge B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Locust Valley A 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
St Anthonys A 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Hills West A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Hunter C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 8.0 11 20 9 160 2.00 1.22 3.44 320

Jared Ginsberg, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 2 4 0 160 0.44 inf inf 70

BJ Burton , North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

Carly Andrews, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anthonys A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Friends A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55

Charlotte Cocheo, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anthonys A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5

Kevin White , Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anthonys A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Friends A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley A 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Total 5.0 2 8 7 100 0.75 0.29 1.43 75

Adam Parente, Locust Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Friends A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anthonys A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Babylon A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Plainedge B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 1 12 1 100 1.30 1.00 13.00 130

Laura Doukar, Locust Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Craig Casazza, Locust Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
St Anthonys A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100

Mikey Ravella, St Anthonys A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Locust Valley A 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Friends A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70

Rachel The Rocket Love, St Anthonys A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Ian Storck, St Anthonys A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Locust Valley A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Babylon A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 7 0 80 1.06 inf inf 85

Laurel Koch, St Anthonys A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Neck South B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Friends A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
North Babylon A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 8 1 80 1.12 1.00 9.00 90

Chris Farrell, St Anthonys A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Locust Valley A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Friends A 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 4.0 2 13 3 80 1.81 0.67 5.00 145

Patrick Pazzi, Friends A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Plainedge B 1.0 1 12 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
St Anthonys A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 5.0 3 29 6 100 3.05 0.50 5.33 305

Gabby McPhaul-Guerrier, Friends A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Locust Valley A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Plainedge B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St Anthonys A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 5 6 2 100 1.25 2.50 5.50 125

Ross Dispenza, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
St Anthonys A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
North Babylon A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Plainedge B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Friends A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hills West A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Plainview A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 6 18 2 160 1.62 3.00 12.00 260

Eric Bobrow, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anthonys A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Plainedge B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Friends A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Hunter C 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Hills West A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Plainview A 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 8.0 7 20 3 160 1.81 2.33 9.00 290

Alex Nero, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St Anthonys A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Babylon A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Plainedge B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Friends A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter C 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Hills West A 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Plainview A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 8 20 4 160 1.88 2.00 7.00 300

Cyrus Zhou , Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St Anthonys A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
North Babylon A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Plainedge B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Friends A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Plainview A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 8.0 7 9 5 160 1.06 1.40 3.20 170

George Margalies, Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola A 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Plainedge A 1.0 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
St Anthonys B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
North Babylon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Great Neck North A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 8.0 7 39 4 160 2.97 1.75 11.50 475

Caitlin Dwyer, Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck North A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Neck North A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 8.0 5 7 1 160 0.88 5.00 12.00 140

Alexander Mastrogiannis, Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anthonys B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Neck North A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 8.0 3 14 5 160 1.00 0.60 3.40 160

Abigail Ritter , Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 4 1 160 0.31 1.00 5.00 50

Alex Paseltiner, Great Neck North A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck South D 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Plainedge A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Great Neck South A 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hills West A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Total 7.0 9 22 6 140 2.32 1.50 5.17 325

Yotom Rabinowitz, Great Neck North A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hills West A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mineola A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Team Tribeca A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 3 8 4 140 0.75 0.75 2.75 105

Ava Kiai, Great Neck North A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anthonys B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mineola A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10

Sam Klein, Great Neck North A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Hills West A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Mineola A 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Great Neck South D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Team Tribeca A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Hills West A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 7.0 6 14 4 140 1.50 1.50 5.00 210

Joseph Katz , Great Neck North A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mineola A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Great Neck South D 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Plainedge A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 6.0 4 11 2 120 1.33 2.00 7.50 160

Casey Vieni, Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mineola A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115

Mario Squicciarini , Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South D 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Mineola A 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck North A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 4 9 1 100 1.45 4.00 13.00 145

Nolan Quinn, Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mineola A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Hills West A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65

Fateeh Mobeen , Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Satya Makadia, St Anthonys B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mineola A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Alexa DeAngelis, St Anthonys B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mineola A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Hills West A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100

Alessandra Laucella, St Anthonys B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mineola A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45

Veronica Leddy, St Anthonys B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mineola A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Razvan Tohanean, Mineola A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck North A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
St Anthonys B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 2 6 3 100 0.75 0.67 2.67 75

Sujith Maracheril, Mineola A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Lina Kim, Mineola A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5

Vineeth Varghese , Mineola A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Brian Rosenfeld, Great Neck South D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Hills West A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Mineola A 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 5.0 3 21 8 100 2.15 0.38 3.00 215

Joshua Rosenfeld, Great Neck South D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anthonys B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65

Andrew Halpern, Great Neck South D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50

Andrew Greener, Great Neck South D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 0 3 3 100 0.15 0.00 1.00 15

Tyler Fallon, Locust Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheatley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hunter C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70

Hannah Milnes, Locust Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheatley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40

Christina Boutros, Locust Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheatley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55

Taylor Anderson, Locust Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheatley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Darrell Engle, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Locust Valley B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wheatley A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hunter C 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Farmingdale A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Plainview A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 8.0 10 9 2 160 1.44 5.00 9.50 230

Daniel Lee, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheatley A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Hunter C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Farmingdale A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Great Neck North A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Plainview A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
North Babylon A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 8.0 10 16 7 160 1.72 1.43 3.71 275

Brian Chang, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Wheatley A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Hunter C 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Farmingdale A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Plainview A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 8.0 6 11 7 160 1.03 0.86 2.43 165

Ryan Zhang , Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Wheatley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Farmingdale A 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plainview A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
North Babylon A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 8.0 11 23 2 160 2.41 5.50 17.00 385

Alexander Melton, Farmingdale A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wheatley A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 1 100 0.20 1.00 2.00 20

Chris Brandamarte, Farmingdale A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wheatley A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
North Babylon B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 3 13 1 100 1.70 3.00 16.00 170

Duncan McCloskey, Farmingdale A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Rob Brienza, Farmingdale A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Wheatley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Babylon B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 6 8 2 100 1.60 3.00 7.00 160

Steven Radomacher, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wheatley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30

Tim Smyth, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hunter C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Farmingdale A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wheatley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 3 4 2 100 0.75 1.50 3.50 75

Max Servetas, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hunter C 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Wheatley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 3 7 4 100 0.95 0.75 2.50 95

Jessica Thomas, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farmingdale A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jackey Wu , North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farmingdale A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Arjun Balakumar, Wheatley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Farmingdale A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
North Babylon B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hunter C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 4 10 5 100 1.35 0.80 2.80 135

Nilay Shah, Wheatley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon B 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 5.0 1 9 9 100 0.60 0.11 1.11 60

Harris Muneer, Wheatley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Dan Wickes, Wheatley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Babylon B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Hunter C 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 4 9 3 100 1.35 1.33 4.33 135

Marianna Zhang, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farmingdale A 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
North Babylon B 1.0 5 3 2 20 4.75 2.50 4.00 95
Locust Valley B 1.0 4 4 2 20 4.50 2.00 4.00 90
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Wheatley A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Great Neck South B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
North Babylon A 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Team Tribeca A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 8.0 25 24 9 160 3.56 2.78 5.44 570

Sophey Ho, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Tribeca A 0.9 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.9 0 0 1 118 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5

Tenzin Norzin, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10

Wilton Rao, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farmingdale A 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
North Babylon B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Great Neck South A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wheatley A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
North Babylon A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Team Tribeca A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 8.0 13 24 6 160 2.53 2.17 6.17 405

Sarah Hamerling, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farmingdale A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheatley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Team Tribeca A 0.1 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.1 0 3 2 102 0.20 0.00 1.50 20

Adam Getzler, Plainview A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Tribeca A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St Anthonys C 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Team Tribeca A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 8.0 8 13 2 160 1.50 4.00 10.50 240

Jesse Cohon, Plainview A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hills West B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Team Tribeca A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
St Anthonys C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.5 4 3 0 110 0.82 inf inf 90

Matty Herman, Plainview A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Hills West B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Team Tribeca A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Team Tribeca A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Great Neck South B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 7 2 120 0.75 1.00 4.50 90

Daniel Borko, Plainview A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hills West B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Team Tribeca A 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St Anthonys C 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Team Tribeca A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Great Neck South A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Total 6.5 5 12 5 130 1.31 1.00 3.40 170

Jacob Hobie, Plainview A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hills West B 0.5 0 2 3 10 0.50 0.00 0.67 5
Team Tribeca A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Kellenberg B 0.5 0 2 2 10 1.00 0.00 1.00 10
St Anthonys C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Team Tribeca A 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Great Neck South B 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 6.0 6 14 9 120 1.54 0.67 2.22 185

Winston Jiatu, Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainview A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 1 10 2 100 1.05 0.50 5.50 105

Sandhiya Kannan, Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainview A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100

Arthur Ramsay , Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Plainview A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 2 15 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180

Ryan Arnold, Kellenberg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anthonys C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Plainview A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30

Mark Campier, Kellenberg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St Anthonys C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Plainview A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hills West B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 2 10 1 100 1.25 2.00 12.00 125

Joe Levano, Kellenberg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team Tribeca A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St Anthonys C 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Plainview A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hills West B 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Total 5.0 8 12 4 100 2.20 2.00 5.00 220

Tom Scanlon , Kellenberg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Plainview A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hills West B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 3 9 2 100 1.25 1.50 6.00 125

Dan Meehan, St Anthonys C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hills West B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Team Tribeca A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Plainview A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 5 8 2 100 1.45 2.50 6.50 145

Greg Reardon, St Anthonys C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hills West B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Team Tribeca A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Plainview A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 2 7 2 100 0.90 1.00 4.50 90

Aatman Makadia, St Anthonys C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainview A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Matt Roveto, St Anthonys C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hills West B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Plainview A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50

Sean Leong, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainview A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Hills West B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Team Tribeca A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 14 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155

Allen Koshy, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainview A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Tribeca A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Josh Cho, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainview A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hills West B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Team Tribeca A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90

Bernard Stanford, Team Tribeca A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St Anthonys C 1.0 4 3 3 20 3.75 1.33 2.33 75
Plainview A 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Hills West B 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Great Neck South C 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Plainview A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Neck North A 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Hunter C 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 8.0 17 25 10 160 2.84 1.70 4.20 455

Sharif Mahfouz, Team Tribeca A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainview A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainview A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15

Amem Modali, Team Tribeca A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainview A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hills West B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Plainview A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Great Neck North A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Hunter C 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 8.0 5 10 6 160 0.91 0.83 2.50 145

Ariel Glassberg, Team Tribeca A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St Anthonys C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainview A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Plainview A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Neck North A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 2 15 0 160 1.12 inf inf 180