KPAQT I on March 19, 2011 Statistics report for NAQT IS 103A
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

North Babylon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends A W 315 110 1 9 2 20 15.75 0.50 5.00 10 220 22.00
Plainedge B W 400 15 4 8 2 20 20.00 2.00 6.00 12 270 22.50
Great Neck South B L 105 430 1 3 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.00 4 70 17.50
Locust Valley A W 370 75 3 9 3 20 18.50 1.00 4.00 12 250 20.83
St Anthonys A W 490 195 6 8 2 20 24.50 3.00 7.00 14 330 23.57
Hills West A W 345 120 4 8 1 20 17.25 4.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Hunter C L 255 375 3 4 2 20 12.75 1.50 3.50 7 180 25.71
Great Neck South A L 220 425 3 5 1 20 11.00 3.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Total 2500 1745 25 54 15 160 15.62 1.67 5.27 79 1660 21.01

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter DeBlasi North Babylon A 8.0 12 27 6 160 2.62 2.00 6.50 420 52.50
Kevin Schmid North Babylon A 8.0 11 20 9 160 2.00 1.22 3.44 320 40.00
Jared Ginsberg North Babylon A 8.0 2 4 0 160 0.44 inf inf 70 8.75
BJ Burton North Babylon A 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29

Plainedge B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St Anthonys A L 140 185 1 7 1 20 7.00 1.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
North Babylon A L 15 400 0 2 3 20 0.75 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00
Friends A L 10 400 0 1 2 20 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 10 10.00
Great Neck South B L 0 515 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Locust Valley A L 100 230 1 5 3 20 5.00 0.33 2.00 6 50 8.33
Total 265 1730 2 15 9 100 2.65 0.22 1.89 17 130 7.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Carly Andrews Plainedge B 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Charlotte Cocheo Plainedge B 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Kevin White Plainedge B 5.0 2 8 7 100 0.75 0.29 1.43 75 15.00

Locust Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South B L 95 495 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Friends A L 100 260 1 3 1 20 5.00 1.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
St Anthonys A L 140 310 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
North Babylon A L 75 370 0 3 1 20 3.75 0.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
Plainedge B W 230 100 0 8 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 150 18.75
Total 640 1535 2 23 2 100 6.40 1.00 12.50 25 390 15.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Parente Locust Valley A 5.0 1 12 1 100 1.30 1.00 13.00 130 26.00
Laura Doukar Locust Valley A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Craig Casazza Locust Valley A 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00

St Anthonys A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plainedge B W 185 140 0 7 1 20 9.25 0.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Great Neck South B L 140 365 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Locust Valley A W 310 140 1 11 1 20 15.50 1.00 12.00 12 190 15.83
Friends A W 360 155 1 11 1 20 18.00 1.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
North Babylon A L 195 490 1 5 0 20 9.75 inf inf 6 130 21.67
Total 1190 1290 4 39 4 100 11.90 1.00 10.75 43 760 17.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mikey Ravella St Anthonys A 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50
Rachel The Rocket Love St Anthonys A 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Ian Storck St Anthonys A 4.0 1 7 0 80 1.06 inf inf 85 21.25
Laurel Koch St Anthonys A 4.0 1 8 1 80 1.12 1.00 9.00 90 22.50
Chris Farrell St Anthonys A 4.0 2 13 3 80 1.81 0.67 5.00 145 36.25

Friends A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon A L 110 315 2 3 2 20 5.50 1.00 2.50 5 60 12.00
Locust Valley A W 260 100 1 9 3 20 13.00 0.33 3.33 10 170 17.00
Plainedge B W 400 10 2 14 0 20 20.00 inf inf 16 230 14.38
St Anthonys A L 155 360 1 5 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.00 6 100 16.67
Great Neck South B L 165 425 2 4 1 20 8.25 2.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Total 1090 1210 8 35 8 100 10.90 1.00 5.38 43 660 15.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Patrick Pazzi Friends A 5.0 3 29 6 100 3.05 0.50 5.33 305 61.00
Gabby McPhaul-Guerrier Friends A 5.0 5 6 2 100 1.25 2.50 5.50 125 25.00

Great Neck South B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Locust Valley A W 495 95 1 13 0 20 24.75 inf inf 14 350 25.00
St Anthonys A W 365 140 2 9 1 20 18.25 2.00 11.00 11 250 22.73
North Babylon A W 430 105 4 10 2 20 21.50 2.00 7.00 14 280 20.00
Plainedge B W 515 0 5 10 2 20 25.75 2.50 7.50 15 350 23.33
Friends A W 425 165 6 6 1 20 21.25 6.00 12.00 12 280 23.33
Hunter C L 265 300 4 5 3 20 13.25 1.33 3.00 9 170 18.89
Hills West A L 300 360 4 4 4 20 15.00 1.00 2.00 8 220 27.50
Plainview A W 385 255 2 10 1 20 19.25 2.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Total 3180 1420 28 67 14 160 19.88 2.00 6.79 95 2160 22.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ross Dispenza Great Neck South B 8.0 6 18 2 160 1.62 3.00 12.00 260 32.50
Eric Bobrow Great Neck South B 8.0 7 20 3 160 1.81 2.33 9.00 290 36.25
Alex Nero Great Neck South B 8.0 8 20 4 160 1.88 2.00 7.00 300 37.50
Cyrus Zhou Great Neck South B 8.0 7 9 5 160 1.06 1.40 3.20 170 21.25

Hills West A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mineola A W 370 50 1 10 2 20 18.50 0.50 5.50 11 265 24.09
Great Neck North A W 295 180 1 9 2 20 14.75 0.50 5.00 10 200 20.00
Great Neck South D W 285 165 0 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Plainedge A W 380 110 4 7 0 20 19.00 inf inf 11 250 22.73
St Anthonys B W 390 70 4 9 2 20 19.50 2.00 6.50 13 250 19.23
North Babylon A L 120 345 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Great Neck South B W 360 300 2 9 2 20 18.00 1.00 5.50 11 250 22.73
Great Neck North A W 290 270 3 6 1 20 14.50 3.00 9.00 9 190 21.11
Total 2490 1490 16 64 11 160 15.56 1.45 7.27 80 1665 20.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
George Margalies Hills West A 8.0 7 39 4 160 2.97 1.75 11.50 475 59.38
Caitlin Dwyer Hills West A 8.0 5 7 1 160 0.88 5.00 12.00 140 17.50
Alexander Mastrogiannis Hills West A 8.0 3 14 5 160 1.00 0.60 3.40 160 20.00
Abigail Ritter Hills West A 8.0 1 4 1 160 0.31 1.00 5.00 50 6.25

Great Neck North A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St Anthonys B W 305 100 1 9 2 20 15.25 0.50 5.00 10 210 21.00
Hills West A L 180 295 1 5 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.00 6 130 21.67
Mineola A W 335 75 3 10 1 20 16.75 3.00 13.00 13 195 15.00
Great Neck South D W 470 60 4 10 2 20 23.50 2.00 7.00 14 320 22.86
Plainedge A W 330 120 1 10 2 20 16.50 0.50 5.50 11 225 20.45
Great Neck South A W 255 245 5 5 2 20 12.75 2.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
Team Tribeca A L 135 450 2 3 3 20 6.75 0.67 1.67 5 90 18.00
Hills West A L 270 290 6 3 2 20 13.50 3.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Total 2280 1635 23 55 17 160 14.25 1.35 4.59 78 1470 18.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Paseltiner Great Neck North A 7.0 9 22 6 140 2.32 1.50 5.17 325 46.43
Yotom Rabinowitz Great Neck North A 7.0 3 8 4 140 0.75 0.75 2.75 105 15.00
Ava Kiai Great Neck North A 5.0 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10 2.00
Sam Klein Great Neck North A 7.0 6 14 4 140 1.50 1.50 5.00 210 30.00
Joseph Katz Great Neck North A 6.0 4 11 2 120 1.33 2.00 7.50 160 26.67

Plainedge A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South D L 80 135 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Mineola A W 180 25 2 8 0 20 9.00 inf inf 10 70 7.00
St Anthonys B W 220 120 1 7 1 20 11.00 1.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Hills West A L 110 380 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Great Neck North A L 120 330 1 5 0 20 6.00 inf inf 6 55 9.17
Total 710 990 5 27 2 100 7.10 2.50 16.00 32 375 11.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Casey Vieni Plainedge A 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Mario Squicciarini Plainedge A 5.0 4 9 1 100 1.45 4.00 13.00 145 29.00
Nolan Quinn Plainedge A 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
Fateeh Mobeen Plainedge A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

St Anthonys B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck North A L 100 305 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Great Neck South D L 80 165 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Plainedge A L 120 220 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Mineola A W 170 105 1 5 1 20 8.50 1.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Hills West A L 70 390 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Total 540 1185 2 22 2 100 5.40 1.00 12.00 24 300 12.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Satya Makadia St Anthonys B 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Alexa DeAngelis St Anthonys B 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
Alessandra Laucella St Anthonys B 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Veronica Leddy St Anthonys B 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00

Mineola A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hills West A L 50 370 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Plainedge A L 25 180 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Great Neck North A L 75 335 1 2 2 20 3.75 0.50 1.50 3 50 16.67
St Anthonys B L 105 170 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Great Neck South D L 15 360 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Total 270 1415 2 10 4 100 2.70 0.50 3.00 12 160 13.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Razvan Tohanean Mineola A 5.0 2 6 3 100 0.75 0.67 2.67 75 15.00
Sujith Maracheril Mineola A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Lina Kim Mineola A 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Vineeth Varghese Mineola A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Great Neck South D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plainedge A W 135 80 2 4 1 20 6.75 2.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
St Anthonys B W 165 80 1 7 4 20 8.25 0.25 2.00 8 100 12.50
Hills West A L 165 285 1 5 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.00 6 110 18.33
Great Neck North A L 60 470 0 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 3 40 13.33
Mineola A W 360 15 3 11 3 20 18.00 1.00 4.67 14 220 15.71
Total 885 930 7 30 12 100 8.85 0.58 3.08 37 540 14.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brian Rosenfeld Great Neck South D 5.0 3 21 8 100 2.15 0.38 3.00 215 43.00
Joshua Rosenfeld Great Neck South D 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
Andrew Halpern Great Neck South D 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Andrew Greener Great Neck South D 5.0 0 3 3 100 0.15 0.00 1.00 15 3.00

Locust Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wheatley A L 65 350 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Great Neck South A L 135 410 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Hunter C L 130 350 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Farmingdale A L 45 330 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
North Babylon B L 70 210 0 3 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
Total 445 1650 3 15 4 100 4.45 0.75 4.50 18 270 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tyler Fallon Locust Valley B 5.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70 14.00
Hannah Milnes Locust Valley B 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
Christina Boutros Locust Valley B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Taylor Anderson Locust Valley B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Great Neck South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon B W 545 40 4 12 1 20 27.25 4.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
Locust Valley B W 410 135 3 9 3 20 20.50 1.00 4.00 12 290 24.17
Wheatley A W 360 200 5 6 3 20 18.00 1.67 3.67 11 240 21.82
Hunter C W 385 290 7 3 2 20 19.25 3.50 5.00 10 260 26.00
Farmingdale A W 625 60 7 10 2 20 31.25 3.50 8.50 17 430 25.29
Great Neck North A L 245 255 1 7 4 20 12.25 0.25 2.00 8 180 22.50
Plainview A W 340 245 4 6 2 20 17.00 2.00 5.00 10 230 23.00
North Babylon A W 425 220 6 6 1 20 21.25 6.00 12.00 12 280 23.33
Total 3335 1445 37 59 18 160 20.84 2.06 5.33 96 2280 23.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Darrell Engle Great Neck South A 8.0 10 9 2 160 1.44 5.00 9.50 230 28.75
Daniel Lee Great Neck South A 8.0 10 16 7 160 1.72 1.43 3.71 275 34.38
Brian Chang Great Neck South A 8.0 6 11 7 160 1.03 0.86 2.43 165 20.62
Ryan Zhang Great Neck South A 8.0 11 23 2 160 2.41 5.50 17.00 385 48.12

Farmingdale A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter C L 185 360 4 4 1 20 9.25 4.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Wheatley A W 165 140 1 5 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.00 6 110 18.33
North Babylon B W 300 105 4 6 0 20 15.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00
Locust Valley B W 330 45 0 10 0 20 16.50 0.00 inf 10 230 23.00
Great Neck South A L 60 625 1 1 1 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 2 40 20.00
Total 1040 1275 10 26 4 100 10.40 2.50 9.00 36 650 18.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alexander Melton Farmingdale A 5.0 1 1 1 100 0.20 1.00 2.00 20 4.00
Chris Brandamarte Farmingdale A 5.0 3 13 1 100 1.70 3.00 16.00 170 34.00
Duncan McCloskey Farmingdale A 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Rob Brienza Farmingdale A 5.0 6 8 2 100 1.60 3.00 7.00 160 32.00

North Babylon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South A L 40 545 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Hunter C L 40 505 1 1 3 20 2.00 0.33 0.67 2 30 15.00
Farmingdale A L 105 300 1 4 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
Wheatley A L 85 325 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Locust Valley B W 210 70 3 6 1 20 10.50 3.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Total 480 1745 7 14 7 100 4.80 1.00 3.00 21 270 12.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Steven Radomacher North Babylon B 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
Tim Smyth North Babylon B 5.0 3 4 2 100 0.75 1.50 3.50 75 15.00
Max Servetas North Babylon B 5.0 3 7 4 100 0.95 0.75 2.50 95 19.00
Jessica Thomas North Babylon B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jackey Wu North Babylon B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00

Wheatley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Locust Valley B W 350 65 4 9 2 20 17.50 2.00 6.50 13 210 16.15
Farmingdale A L 140 165 2 4 4 20 7.00 0.50 1.50 6 90 15.00
Great Neck South A L 200 360 0 7 4 20 10.00 0.00 1.75 7 150 21.43
North Babylon B W 325 85 3 7 4 20 16.25 0.75 2.50 10 230 23.00
Hunter C L 155 360 2 4 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.00 6 100 16.67
Total 1170 1035 11 31 17 100 11.70 0.65 2.47 42 780 18.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arjun Balakumar Wheatley A 5.0 4 10 5 100 1.35 0.80 2.80 135 27.00
Nilay Shah Wheatley A 5.0 1 9 9 100 0.60 0.11 1.11 60 12.00
Harris Muneer Wheatley A 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Dan Wickes Wheatley A 5.0 4 9 3 100 1.35 1.33 4.33 135 27.00

Hunter C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Farmingdale A W 360 185 7 4 3 20 18.00 2.33 3.67 11 230 20.91
North Babylon B W 505 40 9 6 2 20 25.25 4.50 7.50 15 320 21.33
Locust Valley B W 350 130 4 8 4 20 17.50 1.00 3.00 12 230 19.17
Great Neck South A L 290 385 3 6 1 20 14.50 3.00 9.00 9 190 21.11
Wheatley A W 360 155 5 7 1 20 18.00 5.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Great Neck South B W 300 265 4 6 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
North Babylon A W 375 255 4 8 3 20 18.75 1.33 4.00 12 250 20.83
Team Tribeca A L 250 290 3 6 3 20 12.50 1.00 3.00 9 160 17.78
Total 2790 1705 39 51 19 160 17.44 2.05 4.74 90 1790 19.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marianna Zhang Hunter C 8.0 25 24 9 160 3.56 2.78 5.44 570 71.25
Sophey Ho Hunter C 5.9 0 0 1 118 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.85
Tenzin Norzin Hunter C 5.0 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10 2.00
Wilton Rao Hunter C 8.0 13 24 6 160 2.53 2.17 6.17 405 50.62
Sarah Hamerling Hunter C 5.1 0 3 2 102 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 3.92

Plainview A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South C W 295 110 2 7 1 20 14.75 2.00 9.00 9 200 22.22
Hills West B W 265 160 1 8 4 20 13.25 0.25 2.25 9 190 21.11
Team Tribeca A W 370 190 5 8 1 20 18.50 5.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Kellenberg B W 335 230 3 7 2 20 16.75 1.50 5.00 10 230 23.00
St Anthonys C W 330 180 4 7 0 20 16.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18
Team Tribeca A L 230 235 3 6 5 20 11.50 0.60 1.80 9 150 16.67
Great Neck South A L 245 340 3 3 2 20 12.25 1.50 3.00 6 180 30.00
Great Neck South B L 255 385 4 3 3 20 12.75 1.33 2.33 7 180 25.71
Total 2325 1830 25 49 18 160 14.53 1.39 4.11 74 1550 20.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Getzler Plainview A 8.0 8 13 2 160 1.50 4.00 10.50 240 30.00
Jesse Cohon Plainview A 5.5 4 3 0 110 0.82 inf inf 90 16.36
Matty Herman Plainview A 6.0 2 7 2 120 0.75 1.00 4.50 90 15.00
Daniel Borko Plainview A 6.5 5 12 5 130 1.31 1.00 3.40 170 26.15
Jacob Hobie Plainview A 6.0 6 14 9 120 1.54 0.67 2.22 185 30.83

Hills West B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St Anthonys C W 190 150 0 7 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14
Plainview A L 160 265 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Great Neck South C W 210 140 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Team Tribeca A L 200 220 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00
Kellenberg B L 150 365 2 7 1 20 7.50 2.00 9.00 9 55 6.11
Total 910 1140 4 34 3 100 9.10 1.33 12.67 38 525 13.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Winston Jiatu Hills West B 5.0 1 10 2 100 1.05 0.50 5.50 105 21.00
Sandhiya Kannan Hills West B 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
Arthur Ramsay Hills West B 5.0 2 15 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00

Kellenberg B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Team Tribeca A L 240 280 3 5 1 20 12.00 3.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Great Neck South C W 265 170 2 7 1 20 13.25 2.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
St Anthonys C W 360 100 3 9 3 20 18.00 1.00 4.00 12 240 20.00
Plainview A L 230 335 2 5 0 20 11.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43
Hills West B W 365 150 4 7 3 20 18.25 1.33 3.67 11 250 22.73
Total 1460 1035 14 33 8 100 14.60 1.75 5.88 47 960 20.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Arnold Kellenberg B 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
Mark Campier Kellenberg B 5.0 2 10 1 100 1.25 2.00 12.00 125 25.00
Joe Levano Kellenberg B 5.0 8 12 4 100 2.20 2.00 5.00 220 44.00
Tom Scanlon Kellenberg B 5.0 3 9 2 100 1.25 1.50 6.00 125 25.00

St Anthonys C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hills West B L 150 190 2 4 0 20 7.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Team Tribeca A L 105 255 2 3 1 20 5.25 2.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Kellenberg B L 100 360 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Great Neck South C L 170 180 1 5 1 20 8.50 1.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Plainview A L 180 330 3 4 1 20 9.00 3.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Total 705 1315 8 20 5 100 7.05 1.60 5.60 28 410 14.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dan Meehan St Anthonys C 5.0 5 8 2 100 1.45 2.50 6.50 145 29.00
Greg Reardon St Anthonys C 5.0 2 7 2 100 0.90 1.00 4.50 90 18.00
Aatman Makadia St Anthonys C 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Matt Roveto St Anthonys C 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00

Great Neck South C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plainview A L 110 295 0 3 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 80 26.67
Kellenberg B L 170 265 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Hills West B L 140 210 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67
St Anthonys C W 180 170 0 6 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00
Team Tribeca A L 120 475 2 2 0 20 6.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Total 720 1415 4 22 0 100 7.20 inf inf 26 440 16.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sean Leong Great Neck South C 5.0 1 14 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155 31.00
Allen Koshy Great Neck South C 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Josh Cho Great Neck South C 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00

Team Tribeca A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg B W 280 240 3 5 1 20 14.00 3.00 8.00 8 190 23.75
St Anthonys C W 255 105 4 4 3 20 12.75 1.33 2.67 8 170 21.25
Plainview A L 190 370 1 5 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.00 6 140 23.33
Hills West B W 220 200 3 4 3 20 11.00 1.00 2.33 7 150 21.43
Great Neck South C W 475 120 3 12 2 20 23.75 1.50 7.50 15 320 21.33
Plainview A W 235 230 1 8 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Great Neck North A W 450 135 5 9 1 20 22.50 5.00 14.00 14 290 20.71
Hunter C W 290 250 4 5 2 20 14.50 2.00 4.50 9 190 21.11
Total 2395 1650 24 52 17 160 14.97 1.41 4.47 76 1600 21.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bernard Stanford Team Tribeca A 8.0 17 25 10 160 2.84 1.70 4.20 455 56.88
Sharif Mahfouz Team Tribeca A 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
Amem Modali Team Tribeca A 8.0 5 10 6 160 0.91 0.83 2.50 145 18.12
Ariel Glassberg Team Tribeca A 8.0 2 15 0 160 1.12 inf inf 180 22.50