2022 Ohio High School NAQT State on May 07, 2022 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2022 NAQT Ohio State Championship Individual Detail

Shourjo Ganguli, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Solon B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Northmont C 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Miami Valley 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Miami Trace 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
St. Charles A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Talawanda A 1.00 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Miami Valley 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Toledo Arts 1.00 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Solon A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 10.00 18 17 7 200 2.03 2.57 5.00 405

Anna Kuang, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Trace 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.00 5 3 1 200 0.50 5.00 8.00 100

Arunn Sankar, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Solon B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Northmont C 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Miami Valley 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Miami Trace 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Charles A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Talawanda A 1.00 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Miami Valley 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Solon A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.00 10 42 9 200 2.62 1.11 5.78 525

Alan Xie, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Solon B 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Northmont C 1.00 1 2 4 20 0.75 0.25 0.75 15
Miami Valley 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Miami Trace 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Charles A 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Talawanda A 1.00 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Miami Valley 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Toledo Arts 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon A 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 10.00 15 25 12 200 2.08 1.25 3.33 415

Joshua Garner, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Northmont B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.00 3 11 5 200 0.65 0.60 2.80 130

Ryan Lee, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Toledo Arts 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Talawanda A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
St. Charles B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Northmont B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Solon B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Northmont A 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 10.00 15 42 4 200 3.12 3.75 14.25 625

Ayden Stuckey, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northmont B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Solon B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 10.00 5 7 9 200 0.50 0.56 1.33 100

Rachel Young, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Northmont B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Solon B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.00 2 20 5 200 1.02 0.40 4.40 205

Joshua Lam, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Trace 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Talawanda B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont C 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.00 2 14 0 160 1.06 inf inf 170

Matthew Lam, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Charles A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Trace 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.00 0 10 3 140 0.61 0.00 3.33 85

Abhi Medapati, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Miami Trace 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Talawanda B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Northmont C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 2 8 3 200 0.47 0.67 3.33 95

Harrison Rothschild, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Northmont A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Talawanda B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.00 1 6 6 100 0.45 0.17 1.17 45

Dylan Stuckey, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Solon A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
St. Charles A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Northmont A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Miami Trace 1.00 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Talawanda B 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Northmont C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont B 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 10.00 5 29 11 200 1.55 0.45 3.09 310

Logan Johnson, Miami Trace

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Valley 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Beavercreek 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Charles B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Talawanda B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.00 0 27 1 200 1.33 0.00 27.00 265

Levi Morrison, Miami Trace

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont C 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 1 15 1 200 0.80 1.00 16.00 160

Emma Trimble, Miami Trace

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10

Emily Turner, Miami Trace

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 1 4 0 200 0.28 inf inf 55

Ben Dannemiller, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.00 0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50

Andrew Holzinger, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont C 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Miami Trace 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Solon B 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Charles A 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Beavercreek 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Solon A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda A 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 10.00 1 38 10 200 1.73 0.10 3.90 345

Lakshmi Jain, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont C 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Trace 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 2 11 1 200 0.68 2.00 13.00 135

Arshaan Kahlon, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont C 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Trace 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Beavercreek 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Toledo Arts 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St. Charles A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 10.00 4 28 3 200 1.62 1.33 10.67 325

Caroline Shoup, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont C 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30

Ave Rieger, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 10.00 4 11 6 200 0.70 0.67 2.50 140

Adam Williams, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda B 1.00 1 9 1 20 5.00 1.00 10.00 100
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Copley B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Solon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.00 1 41 6 200 1.98 0.17 7.00 395

Ryan Fitzgerald, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 1 15 3 200 0.75 0.33 5.33 150

Ethan Kral, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 1 3 3 200 0.15 0.33 1.33 30

Kevin Adler, Northmont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Copley A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.00 2 11 2 200 0.65 1.00 6.50 130

Bridget Scranton, Northmont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda B 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
St. Charles B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont C 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Trace 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.00 2 14 3 200 0.77 0.67 5.33 155

Russell Dillak, Northmont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Northmont C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Trace 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 0 7 3 200 0.28 0.00 2.33 55

Lena Edwards, Northmont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Charles B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 3 5 1 100 0.90 3.00 8.00 90

Carson Stone, Northmont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Trace 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Trace 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.00 1 11 0 200 0.62 inf inf 125

Anna Woodard, Northmont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Trace 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Trace 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 1 2 0 200 0.17 inf inf 35

Sydney Gross, Northmont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Trace 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Karsten Strobel, Northmont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Beavercreek 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Miami Trace 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Solon B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Miami Trace 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Northmont B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 2 22 4 200 1.15 0.50 6.00 230

Simon Zimmerman, Olentangy Berlin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 3 11 0 20 7.75 inf inf 155
Northmont B 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Talawanda A 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Copley A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Solon B 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Tippecanoe 1.00 2 8 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Northmont A 1.00 2 8 1 20 5.25 2.00 10.00 105
Copley A 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 11 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 110
Total 10.00 10 67 5 200 3.97 2.00 15.40 795

Martin Howey, Olentangy Berlin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50

Hugh Peterson, Olentangy Berlin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.00 0 5 4 200 0.15 0.00 1.25 30

Ryan Pocius, Olentangy Berlin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.00 1 7 0 200 0.43 inf inf 85

Jacob Gearity, Shaker Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.00 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40

Adam Holbrook, Shaker Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Talawanda B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont A 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 0.50 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Northmont A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Berlin 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.50 2 6 2 150 0.53 1.00 4.00 80

Patrick Khayat, Shaker Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Copley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 0.70 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.70 1 11 1 174 0.69 1.00 12.00 120

Louis Rahilly, Shaker Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Talawanda B 1.00 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Copley B 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Northmont A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Solon A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Copley A 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Northmont A 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Solon B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.50 5 25 12 190 1.39 0.42 2.50 265

Sam Srivastava, Shaker Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont A 0.50 2 1 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley A 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Solon B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 0.80 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Berlin 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.30 2 12 1 146 0.99 2.00 14.00 145

Shayak Chakrabarti, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Copley B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Charles A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Talawanda B 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Toledo Arts 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Charles A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 11.00 12 13 4 220 1.32 3.00 6.25 290

Grant Maiorana, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont A 1.00 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Copley B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
St. Charles A 1.00 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Talawanda B 1.00 2 0 4 20 0.50 0.50 0.50 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Talawanda A 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Toledo Arts 1.00 2 0 3 20 0.75 0.67 0.67 15
St. Charles A 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Miami Valley 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Beavercreek 1.00 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Toledo Arts 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 11.00 21 16 21 220 1.68 1.00 1.76 370

Rohan Navaneetha, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont A 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Charles A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Talawanda B 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Talawanda A 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Charles A 1.00 2 3 3 20 2.25 0.67 1.67 45
Miami Valley 1.00 2 3 3 20 2.25 0.67 1.67 45
Beavercreek 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Toledo Arts 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 11.00 14 39 10 220 2.50 1.40 5.30 550

Prajval Kesireddy, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Copley B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Charles A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Talawanda A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.00 3 12 2 220 0.70 1.50 7.50 155

Kartik Bhat, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Northmont C 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Copley A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Tippecanoe 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 10.00 2 18 5 200 0.93 0.40 4.00 185

Sarah Dong, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Trace 1.00 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Beavercreek 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Northmont C 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Northmont A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 10.00 6 33 3 200 2.03 2.00 13.00 405

Easton Singer, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Trace 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Northmont C 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Copley A 1.00 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 10.00 3 26 6 200 1.38 0.50 4.83 275

Malcolm D'Souza, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Solon A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Talawanda A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.00 1 19 2 200 0.98 0.50 10.00 195

Daniel Ferguson, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Northmont A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Talawanda B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.00 1 15 4 200 0.73 0.25 4.00 145

James Marinas, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Copley B 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Talawanda B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Miami Valley 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Talawanda A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.00 6 24 4 200 1.55 1.50 7.50 310

Keegan Meloun, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda B 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 1 8 6 200 0.32 0.17 1.50 65

Warren D'Souza, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda A 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Copley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Trace 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Talawanda B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Northmont C 1.00 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Total 10.00 0 31 3 200 1.48 0.00 10.33 295

Miles Hockenberry, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Trace 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 0 7 0 200 0.35 0.00 inf 70

Matthew Scheiwer, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Copley B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northmont B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Miami Trace 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Talawanda B 1.00 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Northmont C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.00 7 23 3 200 1.60 2.33 10.00 320

Tesh Bali, Talawanda A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Toledo Arts 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.00 1 7 12 200 0.12 0.08 0.67 25

Kai Brown, Talawanda A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont B 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Beavercreek 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.00 1 10 6 200 0.43 0.17 1.83 85

Ellie Radlinski, Talawanda A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Copley A 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Miami Valley 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.00 4 23 4 200 1.35 1.00 6.75 270

Daryl Zazycki, Talawanda A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont B 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Copley A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Charles B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Solon A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Charles A 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Miami Valley 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.00 4 22 7 200 1.23 0.57 3.71 245

Nathan Douglass, Talawanda B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Northmont A 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Northmont B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont C 1.00 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Trace 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 10.00 2 25 7 200 1.23 0.29 3.86 245

Abdullah Khan, Talawanda B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Northmont B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont C 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Trace 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 0 8 3 200 0.32 0.00 2.67 65

Annaleah Lambert, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont C 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Trace 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 1 4 1 180 0.28 1.00 5.00 50

Sadhil Mehta, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Northmont C 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Solon B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Copley A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Solon B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.00 2 17 15 200 0.62 0.13 1.27 125

Sean Nichols, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Olentangy Berlin 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.50 0 5 3 190 0.18 0.00 1.67 35

Taima Rajab, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Berlin 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.50 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Connor Snider, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Miami Valley 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.00 1 7 7 200 0.25 0.14 1.14 50

Calvin Bostleman, Toledo Arts

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.00 3 9 2 20 6.25 1.50 6.00 125
St. Charles B 1.00 2 12 0 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Northmont B 1.00 6 11 1 20 9.75 6.00 17.00 195
Talawanda A 1.00 1 10 2 20 5.25 0.50 5.50 105
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Miami Valley 1.00 2 8 2 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 100
Solon A 1.00 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Talawanda A 1.00 1 5 5 20 2.00 0.20 1.20 40
Beavercreek 1.00 1 5 3 20 2.50 0.33 2.00 50
St. Charles A 1.00 2 9 4 20 5.00 0.50 2.75 100
Solon A 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 11.00 22 89 21 220 5.07 1.05 5.29 1115