2022 Ohio High School NAQT State on May 07, 2022 Statistics report for Prelim Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2022 NAQT Ohio State Championship Individual Detail

Shourjo Ganguli, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Solon B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Northmont C 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Miami Valley 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Miami Trace 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 5.00 6 11 5 100 1.75 1.20 3.40 175

Anna Kuang, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Trace 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.00 3 3 1 100 0.70 3.00 6.00 70

Arunn Sankar, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Solon B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Northmont C 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Miami Valley 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Miami Trace 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.00 4 25 4 100 2.90 1.00 7.25 290

Alan Xie, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Solon B 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Northmont C 1.00 1 2 4 20 0.75 0.25 0.75 15
Miami Valley 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Miami Trace 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.00 8 9 9 100 1.65 0.89 1.89 165

Joshua Garner, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Northmont B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.00 3 6 3 100 0.90 1.00 3.00 90

Ryan Lee, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Toledo Arts 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Talawanda A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
St. Charles B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Northmont B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Total 5.00 9 21 1 100 3.40 9.00 30.00 340

Ayden Stuckey, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northmont B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 4 4 3 100 0.85 1.33 2.67 85

Rachel Young, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Northmont B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 0 10 2 100 0.90 0.00 5.00 90

Joshua Lam, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35

Matthew Lam, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Charles A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.00 0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 3.50 60

Abhi Medapati, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40

Harrison Rothschild, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Northmont A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.00 1 3 4 60 0.42 0.25 1.00 25

Dylan Stuckey, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Solon A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
St. Charles A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Northmont A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 2 16 5 100 1.65 0.40 3.60 165

Logan Johnson, Miami Trace

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Valley 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Beavercreek 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.00 0 11 1 100 1.05 0.00 11.00 105

Levi Morrison, Miami Trace

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90

Emma Trimble, Miami Trace

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Emily Turner, Miami Trace

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15

Ben Dannemiller, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.00 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5

Andrew Holzinger, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont C 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Miami Trace 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Solon B 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.00 1 22 6 100 2.05 0.17 3.83 205

Lakshmi Jain, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont C 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Trace 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.00 2 9 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120

Arshaan Kahlon, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont C 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Trace 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Beavercreek 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 5.00 2 17 2 100 1.90 1.00 9.50 190

Caroline Shoup, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont C 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.00 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 1.50 20

Ave Rieger, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 0 5 3 100 0.35 0.00 1.67 35

Adam Williams, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda B 1.00 1 9 1 20 5.00 1.00 10.00 100
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Copley B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 5.00 1 25 1 100 2.60 1.00 26.00 260

Ryan Fitzgerald, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65

Ethan Kral, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.00 1 1 3 100 0.10 0.33 0.67 10

Kevin Adler, Northmont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Copley A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80

Bridget Scranton, Northmont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Russell Dillak, Northmont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5

Lena Edwards, Northmont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Charles B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 3 5 1 100 0.90 3.00 8.00 90

Carson Stone, Northmont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Trace 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Anna Woodard, Northmont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Trace 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Sydney Gross, Northmont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Trace 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Karsten Strobel, Northmont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Beavercreek 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Miami Trace 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Solon B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.00 0 15 3 100 1.35 0.00 5.00 135

Simon Zimmerman, Olentangy Berlin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 3 11 0 20 7.75 inf inf 155
Northmont B 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Talawanda A 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Copley A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 5.00 4 30 3 100 3.45 1.33 11.33 345

Martin Howey, Olentangy Berlin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Hugh Peterson, Olentangy Berlin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25

Ryan Pocius, Olentangy Berlin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Jacob Gearity, Shaker Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.00 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Adam Holbrook, Shaker Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Talawanda B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont A 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30

Patrick Khayat, Shaker Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Copley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.50 1 8 1 90 1.00 1.00 9.00 90

Louis Rahilly, Shaker Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Talawanda B 1.00 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Copley B 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Northmont A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Solon A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 4.50 2 10 8 90 1.00 0.25 1.50 90

Sam Srivastava, Shaker Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont A 0.50 2 1 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.00 2 8 0 80 1.38 inf inf 110

Shayak Chakrabarti, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Copley B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Charles A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Talawanda B 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 6 7 1 100 1.55 6.00 13.00 155

Grant Maiorana, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont A 1.00 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Copley B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
St. Charles A 1.00 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Talawanda B 1.00 2 0 4 20 0.50 0.50 0.50 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.00 12 5 9 100 1.85 1.33 1.89 185

Rohan Navaneetha, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont A 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Charles A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Talawanda B 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Total 5.00 5 21 3 100 2.70 1.67 8.67 270

Prajval Kesireddy, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Copley B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Charles A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 3 9 2 100 1.25 1.50 6.00 125

Kartik Bhat, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Northmont C 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 5.00 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65

Sarah Dong, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Trace 1.00 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Beavercreek 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Northmont C 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 5.00 4 19 1 100 2.45 4.00 23.00 245

Easton Singer, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Trace 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Northmont C 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.00 2 8 3 100 0.95 0.67 3.33 95

Malcolm D'Souza, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Solon A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.00 1 13 1 100 1.40 1.00 14.00 140

Daniel Ferguson, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Northmont A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Talawanda B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 1 8 4 100 0.75 0.25 2.25 75

James Marinas, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Copley B 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Talawanda B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 3 15 3 100 1.80 1.00 6.00 180

Keegan Meloun, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda B 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 5.00 0 3 4 100 0.10 0.00 0.75 10

Warren D'Souza, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda A 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 5.00 0 11 2 100 1.00 0.00 5.50 100

Miles Hockenberry, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Matthew Scheiwer, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 1 11 1 100 1.20 1.00 12.00 120

Tesh Bali, Talawanda A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.00 0 4 7 100 0.05 0.00 0.57 5

Kai Brown, Talawanda A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont B 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 0 4 4 100 0.20 0.00 1.00 20

Ellie Radlinski, Talawanda A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Copley A 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 3 17 1 100 2.10 3.00 20.00 210

Daryl Zazycki, Talawanda A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont B 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Copley A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Toledo Arts 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Charles B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.00 2 13 3 100 1.45 0.67 5.00 145

Nathan Douglass, Talawanda B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Shaker Heights 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Northmont A 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 2 11 4 100 1.20 0.50 3.25 120

Abdullah Khan, Talawanda B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Shaker Heights 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.00 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Annaleah Lambert, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont C 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Trace 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Sadhil Mehta, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Northmont C 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Solon B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 5.00 2 8 8 100 0.70 0.25 1.25 70

Sean Nichols, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25

Connor Snider, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Trace 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Miami Valley 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 0 5 4 100 0.30 0.00 1.25 30

Calvin Bostleman, Toledo Arts

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.00 3 9 2 20 6.25 1.50 6.00 125
St. Charles B 1.00 2 12 0 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Northmont B 1.00 6 11 1 20 9.75 6.00 17.00 195
Talawanda A 1.00 1 10 2 20 5.25 0.50 5.50 105
Olentangy Berlin 1.00 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Total 5.00 14 52 5 100 7.05 2.80 13.20 705