2023 Mexico BRIC (Bulldog Regional Interscholastic Challenge) on March 18, 2023 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Columbia Independent A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
5 Hermann W 250 175 2 8 20 12.50 0 10 120 12.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
6 Columbia Independent B W 400 210 2 11 20 20.00 0 13 210 16.15 3⅔ 50 13.64
7 Savannah W 280 175 2 7 20 14.00 0 9 130 14.44 4⅓ 50 11.54
Total 930 560 6 26 60 15.50 0 32 460 14.38 12⅓ 120 9.73

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Asher Lidsky Columbia Independent A 2.0 3 14 40 4.63 185 92.50
Sophie Lietzan Columbia Independent A 3.0 1 8 60 1.58 95 31.67
Trillian Allen Columbia Independent A 2.0 2 1 40 1.00 40 20.00
Sam East Columbia Independent A 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Catherine Moyle Columbia Independent A 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00

Columbia Independent B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Savannah L 195 270 3 3 20 9.75 0 6 60 10.00 6 60 10.00
6 Columbia Independent A L 210 400 0 7 20 10.50 0 7 100 14.29 6 40 6.67
7 Hermann W 230 120 0 7 20 11.50 0 7 120 17.14 4⅔ 40 8.57
Total 635 790 3 17 60 10.58 0 20 280 14.00 16⅔ 140 8.40

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Graham Turner Diaz Columbia Independent B 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 85 28.33
Elijah Elliott Columbia Independent B 3.0 0 6 59 1.02 60 20.34
Emily Berneking Columbia Independent B 3.0 2 3 60 1.00 60 20.00
Percy McNutt Columbia Independent B 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Eugene

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Mexico A L 130 475 2 3 20 6.50 0 5 40 8.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
6 North Point A W 230 150 0 11 20 11.50 0 11 110 10.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
7 Jefferson City W 200 160 0 9 20 10.00 0 9 90 10.00 3⅔ 20 5.45
Total 560 785 2 23 60 9.33 0 25 240 9.60 11⅔ 60 5.14

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kolten Wiegers Eugene 3.0 1 14 60 2.58 155 51.67
Zoe Levasseur Eugene 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 55 18.33
Sagan Wilson Eugene 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Chloe Levasseur Eugene 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Fair Grove A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
2 Lutheran South B W 570 90 8 9 20 28.50 0 17 350 20.59 0⅔ 10 15.00
6 Sullivan B W 615 80 7 10 20 30.75 0 17 360 21.18 2 50 25.00
7 Kirksville A W 515 100 7 7 20 25.75 0 14 300 21.43 2⅓ 40 17.14
Total 1700 270 22 26 60 28.33 0 48 1010 21.04 5 100 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Braden Booth Fair Grove A 3.0 16 14 60 6.33 380 126.67
Christian Allen Fair Grove A 3.0 6 10 60 3.17 190 63.33
Liam Draper Fair Grove A 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Fair Grove B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Moberly W 245 225 1 9 20 12.25 0 10 120 12.00 4 20 5.00
6 Kearney W 360 160 0 13 20 18.00 0 13 190 14.62 3⅔ 40 10.91
7 Sullivan A L 225 265 1 8 20 11.25 0 9 110 12.22 3⅓ 20 6.00
Total 830 650 2 30 60 13.83 0 32 420 13.13 11 80 7.27

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charlie Harp Fair Grove B 3.0 2 18 60 3.50 210 70.00
Aidyn Owings Fair Grove B 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
Nate Waggoner Fair Grove B 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Hermann

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
5 Columbia Independent A L 175 250 1 6 20 8.75 0 7 80 11.43 6 20 3.33
6 Savannah L 70 430 0 3 20 3.50 0 3 10 3.33 6⅔ 30 4.50
7 Columbia Independent B L 120 230 2 4 20 6.00 0 6 40 6.67 3 10 3.33
Total 365 910 3 13 60 6.08 0 16 130 8.13 15⅔ 60 3.83

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aidan Heaney Hermann 3.0 2 9 60 2.00 120 40.00
Charles Schutt Hermann 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Nolan Kopp Hermann 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 15 6.00
Morgan Neill Hermann 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Aditey Patel Hermann 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Jefferson City

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 North Point A L 220 230 0 8 20 11.00 0 8 120 15.00 5 20 4.00
6 Mexico A L 170 465 0 7 20 8.50 0 7 70 10.00 3⅔ 30 8.18
7 Eugene L 160 200 0 6 20 8.00 0 6 70 11.67 6 30 5.00
Total 550 895 0 21 60 9.17 0 21 260 12.38 14⅔ 80 5.45

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Avnith Kumar Jefferson City 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
Dhruv Divyakumar Jefferson City 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
David "River" Reeves Jefferson City 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Wesley Nichols Jefferson City 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Kearney

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
4 Sullivan A L 210 360 0 7 20 10.50 0 7 80 11.43 5⅔ 60 10.59
6 Fair Grove B L 160 360 0 6 20 8.00 0 6 70 11.67 6⅔ 30 4.50
7 Moberly L 190 220 2 4 20 9.50 0 6 70 11.67 5⅓ 50 9.38
Total 560 940 2 17 60 9.33 0 19 220 11.58 17⅔ 140 7.92

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Brody Mallett Kearney 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Anna Tourney Kearney 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Isaiah Kurasz Kearney 3.0 2 1 60 0.67 40 13.33
Aiden Hansen Kearney 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Kirksville A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Sullivan B W 265 235 1 9 20 13.25 0 10 110 11.00 5⅔ 50 8.82
6 Lutheran South B L 170 230 0 7 20 8.50 0 7 70 10.00 7 30 4.29
7 Fair Grove A L 100 515 0 4 20 5.00 0 4 50 12.50 4 10 2.50
Total 535 980 1 20 60 8.92 0 21 230 10.95 16⅔ 90 5.40

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Thomas Thatcher Kirksville A 3.0 0 13 60 2.17 130 43.33
Gus Walston Kirksville A 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Samuel Thatcher Kirksville A 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 35 11.67

Lutheran South B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
2 Fair Grove A L 90 570 0 2 20 4.50 0 2 40 20.00 5⅓ 30 5.63
6 Kirksville A W 230 170 0 10 20 11.50 0 10 90 9.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
7 Sullivan B L 160 210 0 7 20 8.00 0 7 40 5.71 7 50 7.14
Total 480 950 0 19 60 8.00 0 19 170 8.95 17 120 7.06

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jordan Hemler Lutheran South B 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110 36.67
Westley Bergmann Lutheran South B 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Cooper Neifert Lutheran South B 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Abigail Warren Lutheran South B 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Mexico A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Eugene W 475 130 5 8 20 23.75 0 13 260 20.00 3⅔ 60 16.36
6 Jefferson City W 465 170 5 7 20 23.25 0 12 250 20.83 4⅔ 70 15.00
7 North Point A W 515 95 9 5 20 25.75 0 14 290 20.71 2⅔ 40 15.00
Total 1455 395 19 20 60 24.25 0 39 800 20.51 11 170 15.45

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Camden Williams Mexico A 3.0 19 18 60 7.75 465 155.00
Declan Gleeson Mexico A 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Jamison Jeffries Mexico A 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Christian "Ash" Frederickson Mexico A 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Moberly

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Fair Grove B L 225 245 1 7 20 11.25 0 8 120 15.00 6 20 3.33
6 Sullivan A L 180 405 0 7 20 9.00 0 7 90 12.86 5 20 4.00
7 Kearney W 220 190 0 9 20 11.00 0 9 110 12.22 3⅔ 20 5.45
Total 625 840 1 23 60 10.42 0 24 320 13.33 14⅔ 60 4.09

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
JT Baysinger Moberly 3.0 0 16 60 2.67 160 53.33
Max Meystrik Moberly 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Chris Goff Moberly 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 35 11.67
Michael Goff Moberly 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

North Point A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Jefferson City W 230 220 2 7 20 11.50 0 9 120 13.33 4 10 2.50
6 Eugene L 150 230 0 5 20 7.50 0 5 40 8.00 7⅓ 60 8.18
7 Mexico A L 95 515 1 3 20 4.75 0 4 40 10.00 4⅓ 10 2.31
Total 475 965 3 15 60 7.92 0 18 200 11.11 15⅔ 80 5.11

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rachel Goldberg North Point A 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 85 28.33
Braden Creech North Point A 3.0 2 3 60 1.00 60 20.00
Trey Hutton North Point A 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
A’Shawn Hughley North Point A 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Savannah

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Columbia Independent B W 270 195 0 10 20 13.50 0 10 120 12.00 4 50 12.50
6 Hermann W 430 70 0 15 20 21.50 0 15 250 16.67 2⅔ 30 11.25
7 Columbia Independent A L 175 280 1 6 20 8.75 0 7 80 11.43 4⅔ 20 4.29
Total 875 545 1 31 60 14.58 0 32 450 14.06 11⅓ 100 8.82

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kit Bond Savannah 3.0 0 13 60 2.17 130 43.33
Devin Williams Savannah 3.0 1 10 60 1.92 115 38.33
Cameron Rollett Savannah 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Asher Morris Savannah 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00

Sullivan A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
4 Kearney W 360 210 4 8 20 18.00 0 12 190 15.83 4⅓ 30 6.92
6 Moberly W 405 180 1 11 20 20.25 0 12 210 17.50 4 70 17.50
7 Fair Grove B W 265 225 1 7 20 13.25 0 8 140 17.50 5⅓ 40 7.50
Total 1030 615 6 26 60 17.17 0 32 540 16.88 13⅔ 140 10.24

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ryan Happel Sullivan A 3.0 3 15 60 3.25 195 65.00
Terry Griggs Sullivan A 3.0 3 5 60 1.58 95 31.67
Elle Webers Sullivan A 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00

Sullivan B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Kirksville A L 235 265 1 8 20 11.75 0 9 100 11.11 6⅓ 40 6.32
6 Fair Grove A L 80 615 2 1 20 4.00 0 3 30 10.00 5 10 2.00
7 Lutheran South B W 210 160 0 9 20 10.50 0 9 60 6.67 5⅔ 60 10.59
Total 525 1040 3 18 60 8.75 0 21 190 9.05 17 110 6.47

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Luan Nguyen Sullivan B 3.0 3 12 60 2.75 165 55.00
Wyatt Hardy Sullivan B 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌