2024 Moberly Young Scholars Tournament (MYST) on February 10, 2024 Statistics report for Standard Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Finals

Camdenton

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Columbia Independent B L 155 395 1 4 20 7.75 0 5 90 18.00 5⅓ 10 1.88
2 Pilot Grove L 220 275 2 5 20 11.00 0 7 110 15.71 4⅔ 30 6.43
3 Columbia Smithton W 255 210 1 10 20 12.75 0 11 140 12.73 3⅔ 0 0.00
4 Moberly L 165 475 1 4 20 8.25 0 5 70 14.00 4⅓ 40 9.23
5 Louisiana A W 245 130 1 7 20 12.25 0 8 130 16.25 5⅔ 30 5.29
6 Clark County L 200 395 2 4 20 10.00 0 6 90 15.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
7 Columbia Independent C L 130 345 2 3 20 6.50 0 5 60 12.00 3 10 3.33
8 Eugene L 205 225 1 6 20 10.25 0 7 120 17.14 4 10 2.50
9 Mexico W 280 230 4 6 20 14.00 0 10 140 14.00 5⅓ 20 3.75
Total 1855 2680 15 49 180 10.31 0 64 950 14.84 40⅔ 190 4.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kara Koty Camdenton 9.0 5 22 180 1.64 295 32.78
Paige Mulford Camdenton 9.0 5 19 180 1.47 265 29.44
Ashlynn Doll Camdenton 9.0 4 5 180 0.61 110 12.22
Morgan White Camdenton 9.0 1 3 180 0.25 45 5.00

Clark County

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Columbia Independent A L 135 490 1 2 20 6.75 0 3 30 10.00 4 70 17.50
2 Glasgow W 445 100 5 10 20 22.25 0 15 250 16.67 2⅓ 20 8.57
3 Southern Boone W 450 110 8 7 20 22.50 0 15 240 16.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
4 St Therese Catholic Gold L 320 345 4 5 20 16.00 0 9 190 21.11 3⅓ 20 6.00
5 Mexico W 430 160 4 10 20 21.50 0 14 260 18.57 1⅔ 10 6.00
6 Camdenton W 395 200 7 5 20 19.75 0 12 220 18.33 3 20 6.67
7 Pilot Grove W 390 180 4 7 20 19.50 0 11 210 19.09 3⅔ 50 13.64
8 Columbia Independent C W 395 305 5 4 20 19.75 0 9 190 21.11 5⅓ 90 16.88
9 Eugene W 455 80 5 11 20 22.75 0 16 260 16.25 1⅔ 10 6.00
Total 3415 1970 43 61 180 18.97 0 104 1850 17.79 27⅔ 310 11.20

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Liam McIntire Clark County 9.0 30 35 180 4.44 800 88.89
Vivian Reardon Clark County 8.8 9 21 175 1.97 345 39.43
McCabe McCready Clark County 4.5 3 3 91 0.82 75 16.48
Kohen Ball Clark County 5.5 1 1 110 0.23 25 4.55
Kinsey Ayer Clark County 3.8 0 1 75 0.13 10 2.67
Haley Justice Clark County 4.5 0 0 89 0.00 0 0.00

Columbia Independent A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Clark County W 490 135 4 10 20 24.50 0 14 300 21.43 2 30 15.00
2 Mexico W 530 135 4 10 20 26.50 0 14 320 22.86 2⅔ 50 18.75
3 St Therese Catholic Gold W 550 115 12 3 20 27.50 0 15 330 22.00 1 10 10.00
4 Glasgow W 685 20 9 8 20 34.25 0 17 440 25.88 1 30 30.00
5 Southern Boone W 590 90 10 6 20 29.50 0 16 350 21.88 1⅓ 30 22.50
6 Moberly W 465 285 9 2 20 23.25 0 11 260 23.64 3 50 16.67
7 Union W 515 220 9 6 20 25.75 0 15 290 19.33 1⅔ 30 18.00
8 St Therese Catholic Green W 510 135 8 6 20 25.50 0 14 330 23.57 1 0 0.00
9 Columbia Independent B W 370 315 6 3 20 18.50 0 9 170 18.89 6 80 13.33
Total 4705 1450 71 54 180 26.14 0 125 2790 22.32 19⅔ 310 15.76

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Keegan Offutt Columbia Independent A 9.0 26 23 180 3.44 620 68.89
Simone Yin Columbia Independent A 9.0 20 11 180 2.28 410 45.56
Kai Kuroki Columbia Independent A 9.0 12 12 180 1.67 300 33.33
Jester McNutt Columbia Independent A 9.0 13 8 180 1.53 275 30.56

Columbia Independent B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Camdenton W 395 155 3 10 20 19.75 0 13 230 17.69 2 20 10.00
2 Louisiana A W 510 30 4 11 20 25.50 0 15 310 20.67 1⅔ 30 18.00
3 Moberly W 360 230 4 5 20 18.00 0 9 220 24.44 4⅓ 30 6.92
4 Pilot Grove W 480 260 4 7 20 24.00 0 11 260 23.64 4⅔ 90 19.29
5 Columbia Smithton W 415 215 5 7 20 20.75 0 12 230 19.17 3 40 13.33
6 Union W 605 85 7 11 20 30.25 0 18 390 21.67 0⅓ 0 0.00
7 St Therese Catholic Green L 260 325 4 4 20 13.00 0 8 120 15.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
8 St Therese Catholic Gold W 400 275 4 10 20 20.00 0 14 240 17.14 1⅓ 0 0.00
9 Columbia Independent A L 315 370 5 6 20 15.75 0 11 150 13.64 3⅓ 30 9.00
10 St Therese Catholic Gold L 300 320 4 3 20 15.00 0 7 160 22.86 5⅓ 50 9.38
Total 4040 2265 44 74 200 20.20 0 118 2310 19.58 30⅔ 330 10.76

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Shawmikh Shah Columbia Independent B 10.0 11 30 200 2.33 465 46.50
Tessa Whitney Columbia Independent B 10.0 14 24 200 2.25 450 45.00
Liam Bullard Columbia Independent B 10.0 15 12 200 1.73 345 34.50
Lily Sherwood Columbia Independent B 10.0 4 8 200 0.70 140 14.00

Columbia Independent C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 St Therese Catholic Green L 235 345 3 3 20 11.75 0 6 120 20.00 4 40 10.00
2 Louisiana B W 425 130 5 7 20 21.25 0 12 210 17.50 4⅓ 70 16.15
3 Union L 185 280 1 5 20 9.25 0 6 90 15.00 5 30 6.00
4 Columbia West W 310 100 4 7 20 15.50 0 11 160 14.55 1⅔ 20 12.00
5 Eugene W 325 170 3 9 20 16.25 0 12 170 14.17 2⅔ 20 7.50
6 Mexico W 300 265 2 7 20 15.00 0 9 140 15.56 5 60 12.00
7 Camdenton W 345 130 3 7 20 17.25 0 10 210 21.00 3 20 6.67
8 Clark County L 305 395 3 8 20 15.25 0 11 170 15.45 2⅔ 10 3.75
9 Pilot Grove W 355 190 3 10 20 17.75 0 13 180 13.85 3 30 10.00
Total 2785 2005 27 63 180 15.47 0 90 1450 16.11 31⅓ 300 9.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Teo Soria Columbia Independent C 9.0 8 21 180 1.83 330 36.67
Oscar Schneiderjohn Columbia Independent C 9.0 10 17 180 1.78 320 35.56
Effie Lietzan Columbia Independent C 9.0 6 13 180 1.22 220 24.44
Jaume Prats Columbia Independent C 9.0 3 12 180 0.92 165 18.33

Columbia Smithton

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Pilot Grove L 195 350 3 1 20 9.75 0 4 70 17.50 6⅔ 70 10.50
2 Moberly L 180 385 2 3 20 9.00 0 5 70 14.00 6 50 8.33
3 Camdenton L 210 255 2 4 20 10.50 0 6 70 11.67 6⅓ 70 11.05
4 Louisiana A W 230 155 2 7 20 11.50 0 9 110 12.22 2⅓ 20 8.57
5 Columbia Independent B L 215 415 3 4 20 10.75 0 7 120 17.14 4⅓ 10 2.31
6 Columbia West W 405 100 5 9 20 20.25 0 14 220 15.71 1⅓ 20 15.00
7 Southern Boone W 265 170 3 7 20 13.25 0 10 130 13.00 3⅓ 20 6.00
8 Louisiana B W 190 70 0 8 20 9.50 0 8 100 12.50 1⅔ 10 6.00
9 Glasgow W 290 165 4 5 20 14.50 0 9 150 16.67 4⅔ 30 6.43
Total 2180 2065 24 48 180 12.11 0 72 1040 14.44 36⅔ 300 8.18

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ethan Ray Columbia Smithton 9.0 14 30 180 2.83 510 56.67
Evan Townley Columbia Smithton 9.0 10 18 180 1.83 330 36.67
Jessyn McDowell Columbia Smithton 5.5 0 0 110 0.00 0 0.00

Columbia West

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Eugene L 150 245 0 5 20 7.50 0 5 70 14.00 3⅔ 30 8.18
2 Union L 115 375 1 2 20 5.75 0 3 50 16.67 6⅔ 30 4.50
3 St Therese Catholic Green L 115 375 3 1 20 5.75 0 4 50 12.50 4⅔ 10 2.14
4 Columbia Independent C L 100 310 0 3 20 5.00 0 3 40 13.33 5⅔ 30 5.29
5 Louisiana B W 370 70 4 11 20 18.50 0 15 200 13.33 1⅓ 0 0.00
6 Columbia Smithton L 100 405 0 3 20 5.00 0 3 50 16.67 6⅔ 20 3.00
7 Louisiana A W 225 110 1 9 20 11.25 0 10 110 11.00 2 10 5.00
8 Glasgow L 180 215 2 4 20 9.00 0 6 90 15.00 4⅔ 20 4.29
9 Southern Boone W 280 220 0 11 20 14.00 0 11 150 13.64 5⅓ 20 3.75
Total 1635 2325 11 49 180 9.08 0 60 810 13.50 40⅔ 170 4.18

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Helen Redmon Columbia West 8.0 3 21 160 1.59 255 31.88
Lillian Weston Columbia West 7.5 5 11 150 1.23 185 24.67
Inara Blomquist Columbia West 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110 22.00
Maddie Matteson Columbia West 8.5 1 9 170 0.62 105 12.35
Olive Heitmann Columbia West 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

Eugene

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Columbia West W 245 150 1 7 20 12.25 0 8 130 16.25 2⅔ 30 11.25
2 St Therese Catholic Green L 170 380 2 4 20 8.50 0 6 50 8.33 6⅔ 50 7.50
3 Louisiana B W 350 60 0 14 20 17.50 0 14 190 13.57 1⅔ 20 12.00
4 Union L 120 520 0 4 20 6.00 0 4 70 17.50 5⅓ 10 1.88
5 Columbia Independent C L 170 325 0 5 20 8.50 0 5 70 14.00 6⅓ 50 7.89
6 Pilot Grove L 210 360 0 5 20 10.50 0 5 90 18.00 7 70 10.00
7 Mexico L 195 275 1 6 20 9.75 0 7 90 12.86 4⅓ 30 6.92
8 Camdenton W 225 205 3 5 20 11.25 0 8 120 15.00 3 10 3.33
9 Clark County L 80 455 0 3 20 4.00 0 3 40 13.33 7⅓ 10 1.36
Total 1765 2730 7 53 180 9.81 0 60 850 14.17 44⅓ 280 6.32

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jace Espinales Eugene 9.0 4 24 180 1.67 300 33.33
Enoch Ernst Eugene 9.0 2 10 180 0.72 130 14.44
Alex Bax Eugene 9.0 1 11 180 0.69 125 13.89
Lanna Hoskins Eugene 9.0 0 8 180 0.44 80 8.89

Glasgow

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Southern Boone L 125 245 1 4 20 6.25 0 5 50 10.00 4 20 5.00
2 Clark County L 100 445 0 4 20 5.00 0 4 50 12.50 6⅔ 10 1.50
3 Mexico L 140 255 2 3 20 7.00 0 5 50 10.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
4 Columbia Independent A L 20 685 0 1 20 1.00 0 1 0 0.00 2⅓ 10 4.29
5 St Therese Catholic Gold L 80 470 2 1 20 4.00 0 3 40 13.33 5⅔ 0 0.00
6 Louisiana A W 295 110 1 7 20 14.75 0 8 160 20.00 5 50 10.00
7 Louisiana B W 240 185 4 5 20 12.00 0 9 110 12.22 3 20 6.67
8 Columbia West W 215 180 1 7 20 10.75 0 8 100 12.50 3 30 10.00
9 Columbia Smithton L 165 290 3 4 20 8.25 0 7 70 10.00 4 10 2.50
Total 1380 2865 14 36 180 7.67 0 50 630 12.60 38 180 4.74

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Brady Lawson Glasgow 9.0 6 19 180 1.56 280 31.11
Brody Adams Glasgow 9.0 4 7 180 0.72 130 14.44
Nina Sams Glasgow 9.0 3 8 180 0.69 125 13.89
Rhealee Gibbs Glasgow 9.0 1 2 180 0.19 35 3.89

Louisiana A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Moberly L 80 315 0 4 20 4.00 0 4 40 10.00 0⅔ 0 0.00
2 Columbia Independent B L 30 510 0 2 20 1.50 0 2 10 5.00 4⅔ 0 0.00
3 Pilot Grove L 85 320 1 2 20 4.25 0 3 30 10.00 6⅔ 20 3.00
4 Columbia Smithton L 155 230 1 4 20 7.75 0 5 80 16.00 5⅓ 20 3.75
5 Camdenton L 130 245 2 5 20 6.50 0 7 40 5.71 3⅔ 10 2.73
6 Glasgow L 110 295 0 6 20 5.50 0 6 30 5.00 2⅔ 20 7.50
7 Columbia West L 110 225 0 4 20 5.50 0 4 60 15.00 6⅓ 10 1.58
8 Southern Boone L 100 205 2 2 20 5.00 0 4 50 12.50 3 0 0.00
9 Louisiana B W 181 180 2 6 20 9.05 1 8 40 5.00 6⅔ 50 7.50
Total 981 2525 8 35 180 5.45 1 43 380 8.84 39⅔ 130 3.28

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Killian Boland Louisiana A 9.0 4 12 180 1.00 180 20.00
Logan Elder Louisiana A 9.0 2 12 180 0.83 150 16.67
Tommy Reed Louisiana A 9.0 1 10 180 0.64 115 12.78
Kaitlyn Junge Louisiana A 9.0 1 1 180 0.14 25 2.78

Louisiana B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Union L 30 360 0 1 20 1.50 0 1 0 0.00 6⅓ 20 3.16
2 Columbia Independent C L 130 425 0 6 20 6.50 0 6 50 8.33 5 20 4.00
3 Eugene L 60 350 0 2 20 3.00 0 2 10 5.00 7⅔ 30 3.91
4 St Therese Catholic Green L 50 480 0 1 20 2.50 0 1 10 10.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
5 Columbia West L 70 370 0 2 20 3.50 0 2 20 10.00 8⅓ 30 3.60
6 Southern Boone L 150 310 0 6 20 7.50 0 6 60 10.00 5 30 6.00
7 Glasgow L 185 240 1 5 20 9.25 0 6 90 15.00 5⅓ 30 5.63
8 Columbia Smithton L 70 190 0 3 20 3.50 0 3 40 13.33 4⅔ 0 0.00
9 Louisiana A L 180 181 0 9 20 9.00 0 9 70 7.78 6⅔ 20 3.00
Total 925 2906 1 35 180 5.14 0 36 350 9.72 53⅓ 210 3.94

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tommy Fallert Louisiana B 9.0 0 15 180 0.83 150 16.67
Grace Branstetter Louisiana B 9.0 0 13 180 0.72 130 14.44
Chloe Elliott Louisiana B 9.0 1 7 180 0.47 85 9.44
Wuences Almaraz-Santiago Louisiana B 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0 0.00

Mexico

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 St Therese Catholic Gold L 145 430 1 4 20 7.25 0 5 70 14.00 3⅓ 20 6.00
2 Columbia Independent A L 135 530 1 4 20 6.75 0 5 70 14.00 3⅓ 10 3.00
3 Glasgow W 255 140 3 6 20 12.75 0 9 140 15.56 3⅓ 10 3.00
4 Southern Boone W 305 120 1 10 20 15.25 0 11 170 15.45 2⅓ 20 8.57
5 Clark County L 160 430 2 2 20 8.00 0 4 70 17.50 5⅓ 40 7.50
6 Columbia Independent C L 265 300 1 9 20 13.25 0 10 150 15.00 4⅓ 10 2.31
7 Eugene W 275 195 1 8 20 13.75 0 9 140 15.56 4 40 10.00
8 Pilot Grove W 215 210 5 3 20 10.75 0 8 100 12.50 3⅓ 10 3.00
9 Camdenton L 230 280 2 7 20 11.50 0 9 110 12.22 5⅓ 20 3.75
Total 1985 2635 17 53 180 11.03 0 70 1020 14.57 34⅔ 180 5.19

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nick Thewlis Mexico 9.0 5 20 180 1.53 275 30.56
Ian Wharton Mexico 9.0 5 17 180 1.36 245 27.22
Vinton Lehnen Mexico 9.0 4 12 180 1.00 180 20.00
Aaron Iman Mexico 9.0 3 4 180 0.47 85 9.44

Moberly

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Louisiana A W 315 80 3 5 20 15.75 0 8 220 27.50 2⅔ 0 0.00
2 Columbia Smithton W 385 180 1 12 20 19.25 0 13 210 16.15 2⅔ 40 15.00
3 Columbia Independent B L 230 360 4 4 20 11.50 0 8 110 13.75 1⅔ 20 12.00
4 Camdenton W 475 165 3 10 20 23.75 0 13 260 20.00 2⅔ 70 26.25
5 Pilot Grove W 410 170 2 12 20 20.50 0 14 230 16.43 2⅓ 30 12.86
6 Columbia Independent A L 285 465 5 3 20 14.25 0 8 150 18.75 2⅓ 30 12.86
7 St Therese Catholic Gold L 265 325 3 4 20 13.25 0 7 130 18.57 3⅔ 50 13.64
8 Union W 395 275 5 8 20 19.75 0 13 230 17.69 2⅔ 10 3.75
9 St Therese Catholic Green L 220 395 4 3 20 11.00 0 7 120 17.14 4⅔ 10 2.14
Total 2980 2415 30 61 180 16.56 0 91 1660 18.24 25⅓ 260 10.26

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack VanHouten Moberly 9.0 12 25 180 2.39 430 47.78
Cooper McGarvey Moberly 9.0 6 18 180 1.50 270 30.00
Brennan Douglass Moberly 9.0 9 11 180 1.36 245 27.22
John Goff Moberly 9.0 3 7 180 0.64 115 12.78

Pilot Grove

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Columbia Smithton W 350 195 2 11 20 17.50 0 13 190 14.62 1⅔ 20 12.00
2 Camdenton W 275 220 1 9 20 13.75 0 10 160 16.00 3⅓ 10 3.00
3 Louisiana A W 320 85 4 8 20 16.00 0 12 160 13.33 2 20 10.00
4 Columbia Independent B L 260 480 0 9 20 13.00 0 9 130 14.44 2⅓ 40 17.14
5 Moberly L 170 410 2 3 20 8.50 0 5 80 16.00 6⅓ 30 4.74
6 Eugene W 360 210 2 11 20 18.00 0 13 180 13.85 2 40 20.00
7 Clark County L 180 390 2 4 20 9.00 0 6 70 11.67 4 40 10.00
8 Mexico L 210 215 0 7 20 10.50 0 7 110 15.71 4⅔ 30 6.43
9 Columbia Independent C L 190 355 4 2 20 9.50 0 6 90 15.00 7 20 2.86
Total 2315 2560 17 64 180 12.86 0 81 1170 14.44 33⅓ 250 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dominick Nevins Pilot Grove 9.0 10 20 180 1.94 350 38.89
Matthew Fahrendorf Pilot Grove 9.0 6 23 180 1.78 320 35.56
Romi Stegner Pilot Grove 9.0 1 20 180 1.19 215 23.89
Jakob Nevins Pilot Grove 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 10 1.11

Southern Boone

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Glasgow W 245 125 1 8 20 12.25 0 9 150 16.67 3⅓ 0 0.00
2 St Therese Catholic Gold L 40 480 0 1 20 2.00 0 1 0 0.00 6⅔ 30 4.50
3 Clark County L 110 450 0 4 20 5.50 0 4 40 10.00 7 30 4.29
4 Mexico L 120 305 0 4 20 6.00 0 4 50 12.50 5⅓ 30 5.63
5 Columbia Independent A L 90 590 0 3 20 4.50 0 3 50 16.67 4⅓ 10 2.31
6 Louisiana B W 310 150 0 11 20 15.50 0 11 180 16.36 4 20 5.00
7 Columbia Smithton L 170 265 2 4 20 8.50 0 6 80 13.33 5⅔ 20 3.53
8 Louisiana A W 205 100 1 6 20 10.25 0 7 120 17.14 2⅓ 10 4.29
9 Columbia West L 220 280 0 8 20 11.00 0 8 80 10.00 6 60 10.00
Total 1510 2745 4 49 180 8.39 0 53 750 14.15 44⅔ 210 4.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cullen Galloway Southern Boone 8.5 1 20 170 1.26 215 25.29
Evan Murray Southern Boone 7.5 0 17 150 1.13 170 22.67
Houston Banks Southern Boone 5.9 1 5 118 0.55 65 11.02
Michael Schlientz Southern Boone 6.5 1 5 130 0.50 65 10.00
James Barnett Southern Boone 7.6 1 2 152 0.23 35 4.61

St Therese Catholic Gold

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Mexico W 430 145 4 8 20 21.50 0 12 260 21.67 2⅔ 30 11.25
2 Southern Boone W 480 40 2 14 20 24.00 0 16 280 17.50 1 30 30.00
3 Columbia Independent A L 115 550 1 2 20 5.75 0 3 60 20.00 4 20 5.00
4 Clark County W 345 320 3 7 20 17.25 0 10 200 20.00 2⅔ 30 11.25
5 Glasgow W 470 80 4 11 20 23.50 0 15 280 18.67 1⅔ 20 12.00
6 St Therese Catholic Green W 390 255 6 5 20 19.50 0 11 240 21.82 3 10 3.33
7 Moberly W 325 265 7 2 20 16.25 0 9 160 17.78 2⅔ 40 15.00
8 Columbia Independent B L 275 400 5 0 20 13.75 0 5 110 22.00 6 90 15.00
9 Union W 435 180 9 5 20 21.75 0 14 240 17.14 2⅓ 10 4.29
10 Columbia Independent B W 320 300 6 5 20 16.00 0 11 170 15.45 1⅔ 10 6.00
Total 3585 2535 47 59 200 17.93 0 106 2000 18.87 27⅔ 290 10.48

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Teddy Noland St Therese Catholic Gold 10.0 39 50 200 5.42 1085 108.50
Charlotte Noland St Therese Catholic Gold 10.0 4 6 200 0.60 120 12.00
Jacob Wood St Therese Catholic Gold 10.0 2 2 200 0.25 50 5.00
Nathan Raymer St Therese Catholic Gold 10.0 2 1 200 0.20 40 4.00

St Therese Catholic Green

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Columbia Independent C W 345 235 3 8 20 17.25 0 11 210 19.09 2 10 5.00
2 Eugene W 380 170 4 8 20 19.00 0 12 160 13.33 4⅓ 80 18.46
3 Columbia West W 375 115 3 9 20 18.75 0 12 220 18.33 2⅓ 20 8.57
4 Louisiana B W 480 50 6 8 20 24.00 0 14 290 20.71 0⅔ 20 30.00
5 Union L 295 300 3 6 20 14.75 0 9 170 18.89 4⅓ 20 4.62
6 St Therese Catholic Gold L 255 390 3 5 20 12.75 0 8 150 18.75 3 10 3.33
7 Columbia Independent B W 325 260 5 5 20 16.25 0 10 160 16.00 4 40 10.00
8 Columbia Independent A L 135 510 1 2 20 6.75 0 3 60 20.00 3 40 13.33
9 Moberly W 395 220 7 5 20 19.75 0 12 220 18.33 3 20 6.67
Total 2985 2250 35 56 180 16.58 0 91 1640 18.02 26⅔ 260 9.75

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Luke Dykstra St Therese Catholic Green 9.0 23 32 180 3.69 665 73.89
Jack Reed St Therese Catholic Green 9.0 6 13 180 1.22 220 24.44
Lauren Peasley St Therese Catholic Green 9.0 6 11 180 1.11 200 22.22

Union

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Louisiana B W 360 30 2 11 20 18.00 0 13 200 15.38 1 20 20.00
2 Columbia West W 375 115 1 13 20 18.75 0 14 220 15.71 1⅓ 10 7.50
3 Columbia Independent C W 280 185 4 6 20 14.00 0 10 150 15.00 3 10 3.33
4 Eugene W 520 120 6 10 20 26.00 0 16 320 20.00 1⅔ 10 6.00
5 St Therese Catholic Green W 300 295 2 8 20 15.00 0 10 170 17.00 3⅓ 20 6.00
6 Columbia Independent B L 85 605 1 1 20 4.25 0 2 50 25.00 5 10 2.00
7 Columbia Independent A L 220 515 4 1 20 11.00 0 5 100 20.00 5⅓ 50 9.38
8 Moberly L 275 395 3 4 20 13.75 0 7 130 18.57 5⅓ 60 11.25
9 St Therese Catholic Gold L 180 435 4 1 20 9.00 0 5 80 16.00 6 30 5.00
Total 2595 2695 27 55 180 14.42 0 82 1420 17.32 32 220 6.88

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Riley Cullen Union 9.0 18 50 180 4.28 770 85.56
Ren Lackey Union 8.5 7 3 170 0.79 135 15.88
Thomas Anderson Union 6.5 2 1 130 0.31 40 6.15
Samantha Brown Union 5.5 0 1 110 0.09 10 1.82
Reed Lober Union 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌