Fair Grove 2024 Middle School on April 01, 2024 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelim
     Playoff
     Placement
     Consolation

Carthage

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
2 Pershing A L 40 300 0 1 20 2.00 1 30 30.00 MS-49 #2
3 Forsyth L 40 300 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 MS-49 #3
4 Skyline B L 30 225 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 MS-49 #4
5 Weaubleau C L 75 230 1 3 20 3.75 4 30 7.50 MS-49 #5
6 Hickory Hills A L 70 165 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50 MS-49 #6
7 Sarcoxie B W 90 70 0 6 20 4.50 6 30 5.00 MS-49 #7
8 Fair Grove B L Forfeit
9 Pipkin A L Forfeit
10 Hickory Hills B L Forfeit
Total 345 1290 1 18 120 2.88 19 150 7.89

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Dally Carthage 6.0 1 8 120 0.79 95 15.83
Brody Lacey Carthage 4.0 0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
Paislee Owens Carthage 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Madelynn Reed Carthage 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
Josiah Lopez Caretto Carthage 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 10 2.22
Emery Williams Carthage 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Cherokee

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Skyline A L 90 240 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50 MS-49 #1
3 Strafford L 160 225 0 6 20 8.00 6 100 16.67 MS-49 #3
4 Pipkin A W 150 30 0 9 20 7.50 9 60 6.67 MS-49 #4
5 Pershing B L 135 275 1 4 20 6.75 5 80 16.00 MS-49 #5
6 Fair Grove C W 295 20 1 13 20 14.75 14 150 10.71 MS-49 #6
7 Springfield Scholars B L 140 200 0 8 20 7.00 8 60 7.50 MS-49 #7
8 Clever L (OT) 140 150 2 4 20 7.37 6 70 11.67 MS-49 #8
9 Hickory Hills A W 215 20 3 9 20 10.75 12 80 6.67 MS-49 #9
10 Mexico B L 110 150 0 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33 MS-49 #10
Total 1435 1310 7 63 180 8.02 70 700 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Maria Schirk Gumucio Cherokee 9.0 6 43 180 2.89 520 57.78
Julianna Sutton Cherokee 7.0 1 9 140 0.75 105 15.00
Taylor Arnold Cherokee 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 70 10.00
Karleigh Simon Cherokee 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Avalyn King Cherokee 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

Clever

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Reed Academy L 80 170 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00 MS-49 #1
2 Pleasant View A W 135 70 1 7 20 6.75 8 50 6.25 MS-49 #2
3 Hickory Hills B W 140 80 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00 MS-49 #3
4 Houston B L 80 480 0 3 20 4.00 3 50 16.67 MS-49 #4
5 Mexico A L 45 280 1 2 20 2.25 3 10 3.33 MS-49 #5
7 Plato W 230 10 2 10 20 11.50 12 100 8.33 MS-49 #7
8 Cherokee W (OT) 150 140 0 8 20 7.37 7 70 10.00 MS-49 #8
9 Mexico B L 60 150 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00 MS-49 #9
10 Hickory Hills A W 155 100 1 7 20 7.75 8 70 8.75 MS-49 #10
Total 1075 1480 5 52 180 5.95 56 480 8.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Liam Nelson Clever 9.0 3 31 180 1.97 355 39.44
Autumn Rhodes Clever 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Eli Turner Clever 6.5 1 7 130 0.65 85 13.08
Lane Sissell Clever 6.5 1 6 130 0.58 75 11.54
Peyton Boyles Clever 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 10 2.22
Noah Valdez Clever 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0 0.00

Fair Grove B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
2 Mexico C W 135 110 1 6 20 6.75 7 60 8.57 MS-49 #2
3 Houston C L 115 220 1 5 20 5.75 6 50 8.33 MS-49 #3
4 Mexico B W (OT) 175 165 1 8 21 8.25 8 80 10.00 MS-49 #4
5 Fulbright L 80 310 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00 MS-49 #5
6 Springfield Scholars A L 0 375 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 —  MS-49 #6
7 Shell Knob L 0 240 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 —  MS-49 #7
8 Carthage W Forfeit
9 Hickory Hills B L 30 50 0 3 20 1.50 3 0 0.00 MS-49 #9
10 Pipkin A W 180 20 0 10 20 9.00 10 80 8.00 MS-49 #10
Total 715 1490 3 36 161 4.41 38 310 8.16

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arron Batson Fair Grove B 8.0 2 23 161 1.61 260 32.50
Audrey Johnson Fair Grove B 8.0 0 13 161 0.81 130 16.25
Sawyer Cantwell Fair Grove B 8.0 1 0 161 0.09 15 1.88
Kenadie Ferguson Fair Grove B 6.0 0 0 121 0.00 0 0.00

Fair Grove C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Springfield Scholars B L 50 220 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 MS-49 #1
2 Pershing B L 40 330 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 MS-49 #2
3 Pipkin A L 50 70 0 5 20 2.50 5 0 0.00 MS-49 #3
4 Strafford L 10 305 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00 MS-49 #4
6 Cherokee L 20 295 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 MS-49 #6
7 Skyline A L 10 215 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00 MS-49 #7
8 Plato W 60 20 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00 MS-49 #8
9 Sarcoxie B W 50 30 0 4 20 2.50 4 10 2.50 MS-49 #9
10 Mexico C L 40 130 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 MS-49 #10
Total 330 1615 0 22 180 1.83 22 110 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Madi Evans Fair Grove C 9.0 0 12 180 0.67 120 13.33
Elyana Andrews Fair Grove C 9.0 0 4 180 0.22 40 4.44
Ava Johnson Fair Grove C 9.0 0 4 180 0.22 40 4.44
Olivia Schlak Fair Grove C 9.0 0 2 180 0.11 20 2.22

Forsyth

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Hickory Hills A L 120 160 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00 MS-49 #1
2 Weaubleau C W 200 190 2 5 20 10.00 7 120 17.14 MS-49 #2
3 Carthage W 300 40 0 13 20 15.00 13 170 13.08 MS-49 #3
4 Sarcoxie B W 180 50 0 10 20 9.00 10 80 8.00 MS-49 #4
5 Pershing A L 95 385 1 3 20 4.75 4 50 12.50 MS-49 #5
7 Skyline B W 220 95 2 6 20 11.00 8 130 16.25 MS-49 #7
8 Shell Knob L 140 145 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33 MS-49 #8
9 Strafford L 30 195 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 MS-49 #9
10 Reed Academy W 230 155 0 9 20 11.50 9 140 15.56 MS-49 #10
Total 1515 1415 5 60 180 8.42 65 840 12.92

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sophie Burnett Forsyth 9.0 4 32 180 2.11 380 42.22
Sully Rowton Forsyth 9.0 1 26 180 1.53 275 30.56
Evan Russell Forsyth 9.0 0 2 180 0.11 20 2.22

Fulbright

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Shell Knob W 335 130 1 11 20 16.75 12 210 17.50 MS-49 #1
2 Houston C W 395 70 5 9 20 19.75 14 230 16.43 MS-49 #2
3 Mexico C W 325 75 3 9 20 16.25 12 190 15.83 MS-49 #3
4 Springfield Scholars A L 120 305 2 3 20 6.00 5 60 12.00 MS-49 #4
5 Fair Grove B W 310 80 4 8 20 15.50 12 170 14.17 MS-49 #5
6 Mexico B W 260 70 2 9 20 13.00 11 140 12.73 MS-49 #6
8 Pershing A W 210 140 4 5 20 10.50 9 100 11.11 MS-49 #8
9 Weaubleau C W 265 160 3 7 20 13.25 10 150 15.00 MS-49 #9
10 Pershing B W 230 190 2 7 20 11.50 9 130 14.44 MS-49 #10
Total 2450 1220 26 68 180 13.61 94 1380 14.68

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Reid Winters Fulbright 9.0 14 43 180 3.56 640 71.11
Dhruv Jha Fulbright 6.0 5 7 120 1.21 145 24.17
Ethan Wagner Fulbright 7.5 3 8 150 0.83 125 16.67
Ryan Renjith Fulbright 4.0 4 0 80 0.75 60 15.00
Sohan Kudapa Fulbright 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Heram Nagabhairu Fulbright 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 40 8.89

Hickory Hills A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Forsyth W 160 120 0 8 20 8.00 8 80 10.00 MS-49 #1
2 Sarcoxie B W 160 10 0 7 20 8.00 7 90 12.86 MS-49 #2
4 Weaubleau C L 80 425 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00 MS-49 #4
5 Skyline B L 135 225 1 4 20 6.75 5 80 16.00 MS-49 #5
6 Carthage W 165 70 1 9 20 8.25 10 60 6.00 MS-49 #6
7 Pershing A L 70 350 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33 MS-49 #7
8 Mexico B L 60 135 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00 MS-49 #8
9 Cherokee L 20 215 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 MS-49 #9
10 Clever L 100 155 0 6 20 5.00 6 40 6.67 MS-49 #10
Total 950 1705 2 46 180 5.28 48 460 9.58

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Chelsey Losco Hickory Hills A 9.0 1 32 180 1.86 335 37.22
Joseph Aherin Hickory Hills A 4.0 1 12 80 1.69 135 33.75
Carly Byrd Hickory Hills A 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Piper VanZant Hickory Hills A 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

Hickory Hills B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Pleasant View A L 100 170 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00 MS-49 #1
2 Reed Academy L 50 165 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 MS-49 #2
3 Clever L 80 140 0 6 20 4.00 6 20 3.33 MS-49 #3
5 Plato W 85 30 1 5 20 4.25 6 20 3.33 MS-49 #5
6 Houston B L 0 510 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 —  MS-49 #6
7 Mexico A L 90 220 0 5 20 4.50 5 40 8.00 MS-49 #7
8 Pipkin A L 20 90 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 MS-49 #8
9 Fair Grove B W 50 30 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 MS-49 #9
10 Carthage W Forfeit
Total 475 1355 1 29 160 2.97 30 170 5.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Adri Schrag Hickory Hills B 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105 21.00
Keely Freitas Hickory Hills B 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Hudson Gebken Hickory Hills B 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
James Bliss Hickory Hills B 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00
Zoey Odom Hickory Hills B 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00

Houston B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Mexico A L Forfeit
2 Plato W 515 10 3 13 20 25.75 16 340 21.25 MS-49 #2
4 Clever W 480 80 4 10 20 24.00 14 320 22.86 MS-49 #4
5 Reed Academy W 520 75 4 12 20 26.00 16 340 21.25 MS-49 #5
6 Hickory Hills B W 510 0 0 18 20 25.50 18 330 18.33 MS-49 #6
7 Pleasant View A W 425 40 5 10 20 21.25 15 250 16.67 MS-49 #7
8 Skyline A W 330 70 2 9 20 16.50 11 210 19.09 MS-49 #8
9 Pershing B W 285 140 1 11 20 14.25 12 160 13.33 MS-49 #9
10 Pershing A W 295 185 1 10 20 14.75 11 180 16.36 MS-49 #10
Total 3360 600 20 93 160 21.00 113 2130 18.85

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Keaton Hinkle Houston B 8.0 9 55 160 4.28 685 85.63
Chris Leighty Houston B 8.0 9 13 160 1.66 265 33.13
Ryan Haslett Houston B 8.0 1 14 160 0.97 155 19.38
Thomas Kincaid Houston B 8.0 1 11 160 0.78 125 15.63

Houston C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Springfield Scholars A L Forfeit
2 Fulbright L 70 395 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33 MS-49 #2
3 Fair Grove B W 220 115 2 8 20 11.00 10 110 11.00 MS-49 #3
4 Shell Knob L 130 140 0 7 20 6.50 7 60 8.57 MS-49 #4
5 Mexico C W 140 125 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33 MS-49 #5
7 Mexico B W 110 105 0 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33 MS-49 #7
8 Skyline B W Forfeit
9 Pleasant View A L 100 150 0 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00 MS-49 #9
10 Springfield Scholars B W 200 20 0 10 20 10.00 10 100 10.00 MS-49 #10
Total 970 1050 2 45 140 6.93 47 490 10.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kyell Robertson Houston C 7.0 1 33 140 2.46 345 49.29
Cash Copley Houston C 7.0 1 7 140 0.61 85 12.14
Gage Smith Houston C 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14

Mexico A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Houston B W Forfeit
3 Plato W 295 30 3 10 20 14.75 13 150 11.54 MS-49 #3
4 Reed Academy W 150 90 0 6 20 7.50 6 90 15.00 MS-49 #4
5 Clever W 280 45 2 9 20 14.00 11 160 14.55 MS-49 #5
6 Pleasant View A W 285 80 1 11 20 14.25 12 160 13.33 MS-49 #6
7 Hickory Hills B W 220 90 0 10 20 11.00 10 120 12.00 MS-49 #7
8 Pershing B L 110 235 0 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00 MS-49 #8
9 Skyline A L 105 120 1 5 20 5.25 6 40 6.67 MS-49 #9
10 Weaubleau C L 165 200 1 6 20 8.25 7 90 12.86 MS-49 #10
Total 1610 890 8 62 160 10.06 70 870 12.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Myles Yancey Mexico A 8.0 4 24 160 1.88 300 37.50
Toni DeVargas Mexico A 8.0 3 21 160 1.59 255 31.88
Vinton Lehnen Mexico A 8.0 1 11 160 0.78 125 15.63
Nick Thewlis Mexico A 8.0 0 6 160 0.38 60 7.50

Mexico B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Mexico C W 180 40 0 9 20 9.00 9 90 10.00 MS-49 #1
3 Shell Knob L 105 250 1 5 20 5.25 6 40 6.67 MS-49 #3
4 Fair Grove B L (OT) 165 175 3 3 21 8.25 6 90 15.00 MS-49 #4
5 Springfield Scholars A L 50 370 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 MS-49 #5
6 Fulbright L 70 260 0 5 20 3.50 5 20 4.00 MS-49 #6
7 Houston C L 105 110 1 4 20 5.25 5 50 10.00 MS-49 #7
8 Hickory Hills A W 135 60 1 6 20 6.75 7 60 8.57 MS-49 #8
9 Clever W 150 60 2 5 20 7.50 7 70 10.00 MS-49 #9
10 Cherokee W 150 110 0 7 20 7.50 7 80 11.43 MS-49 #10
Total 1110 1435 8 47 181 6.17 55 520 9.45

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ian Whorton Mexico B 9.0 2 22 181 1.38 250 27.78
Ezra Patton Mexico B 9.0 4 10 181 0.88 160 17.78
Khyden James Mexico B 9.0 0 10 181 0.55 100 11.11
Aaron Iman Mexico B 9.0 2 5 181 0.44 80 8.89

Mexico C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Mexico B L 40 180 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 MS-49 #1
2 Fair Grove B L 110 135 0 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00 MS-49 #2
3 Fulbright L 75 325 1 3 20 3.75 4 30 7.50 MS-49 #3
5 Houston C L 125 140 1 6 20 6.25 7 50 7.14 MS-49 #5
6 Shell Knob L 120 140 0 8 20 6.00 8 40 5.00 MS-49 #6
7 Springfield Scholars A L 0 310 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 —  MS-49 #7
8 Sarcoxie B W 120 45 0 8 20 6.00 8 40 5.00 MS-49 #8
9 Plato L 40 50 0 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33 MS-49 #9
10 Fair Grove C W 130 40 0 9 20 6.50 9 40 4.44 MS-49 #10
Total 760 1365 2 44 180 4.22 46 290 6.30

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sebastian Matuz Mexico C 9.0 1 17 180 1.03 185 20.56
Trevor Cole Mexico C 9.0 0 15 180 0.83 150 16.67
Lillie Iman Mexico C 9.0 0 10 180 0.56 100 11.11
Emma Young Mexico C 9.0 1 2 180 0.19 35 3.89

Pershing A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Skyline B W 270 120 0 11 20 13.50 11 160 14.55 MS-49 #1
2 Carthage W 300 40 2 8 20 15.00 10 190 19.00 MS-49 #2
3 Weaubleau C W 330 105 4 9 20 16.50 13 180 13.85 MS-49 #3
5 Forsyth W 385 95 1 13 20 19.25 14 240 17.14 MS-49 #5
6 Sarcoxie B W 405 10 1 15 20 20.25 16 240 15.00 MS-49 #6
7 Hickory Hills A W 350 70 2 12 20 17.50 14 200 14.29 MS-49 #7
8 Fulbright L 140 210 2 4 20 7.00 6 70 11.67 MS-49 #8
9 Springfield Scholars A W 230 135 0 8 20 11.50 8 150 18.75 MS-49 #9
10 Houston B L 185 295 1 5 20 9.25 6 120 20.00 MS-49 #10
Total 2595 1080 13 85 180 14.42 98 1550 15.82

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cooper Oldham Pershing A 9.0 4 38 180 2.44 440 48.89
Sam Hunt Pershing A 9.0 6 25 180 1.89 340 37.78
Harper Harris Pershing A 9.0 3 21 180 1.42 255 28.33
Orion Hilles Pershing A 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 10 1.11

Pershing B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Pipkin A W 330 20 0 13 20 16.50 13 200 15.38 MS-49 #1
2 Fair Grove C W 330 40 0 11 20 16.50 11 220 20.00 MS-49 #2
3 Springfield Scholars B W 280 175 0 10 20 14.00 10 180 18.00 MS-49 #3
4 Skyline A L 60 365 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00 MS-49 #4
5 Cherokee W 275 135 1 11 20 13.75 12 150 12.50 MS-49 #5
7 Strafford W 205 170 1 9 20 10.25 10 100 10.00 MS-49 #7
8 Mexico A W 235 110 1 9 20 11.75 10 130 13.00 MS-49 #8
9 Houston B L 140 285 0 5 20 7.00 5 90 18.00 MS-49 #9
10 Fulbright L 190 230 0 9 20 9.50 9 100 11.11 MS-49 #10
Total 2045 1530 3 80 180 11.36 83 1200 14.46

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Silas Dudley Pershing B 9.0 2 44 180 2.61 470 52.22
Colton Phillips Pershing B 9.0 1 16 180 0.97 175 19.44
Ocean Hilles Pershing B 9.0 0 15 180 0.83 150 16.67
Jameson MacDonald Pershing B 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
McKenzie McDonald Pershing B 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Pipkin A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Pershing B L 20 330 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 MS-49 #1
2 Springfield Scholars B L 75 155 1 3 20 3.75 4 30 7.50 MS-49 #2
3 Fair Grove C W 70 50 0 5 20 3.50 5 20 4.00 MS-49 #3
4 Cherokee L 30 150 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 MS-49 #4
5 Skyline A L 70 270 0 5 20 3.50 5 20 4.00 MS-49 #5
6 Strafford L 10 290 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00 MS-49 #6
8 Hickory Hills B W 90 20 0 6 20 4.50 6 30 5.00 MS-49 #8
9 Carthage W Forfeit
10 Fair Grove B L 20 180 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 MS-49 #10
Total 385 1445 1 26 160 2.41 27 110 4.07

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Griffin Piercy Pipkin A 8.0 1 13 160 0.91 145 18.13
MacKenzie Lancaster-Stowe Pipkin A 8.0 0 9 160 0.56 90 11.25
Malachi Mayabb Pipkin A 8.0 0 4 160 0.25 40 5.00
Lilibeth Ostenson Pipkin A 8.0 0 0 160 0.00 0 0.00

Plato

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
2 Houston B L 10 515 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00 MS-49 #2
3 Mexico A L 30 295 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 MS-49 #3
4 Pleasant View A L 40 180 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 MS-49 #4
5 Hickory Hills B L 30 85 0 3 20 1.50 3 0 0.00 MS-49 #5
6 Reed Academy L 0 235 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 —  MS-49 #6
7 Clever L 10 230 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00 MS-49 #7
8 Fair Grove C L 20 60 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 MS-49 #8
9 Mexico C W 50 40 0 4 20 2.50 4 10 2.50 MS-49 #9
10 Sarcoxie B W Forfeit
Total 190 1640 0 15 160 1.19 15 40 2.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ayden Cole Plato 8.0 0 8 160 0.50 80 10.00
Destiny Lenhoff Plato 8.0 0 7 160 0.44 70 8.75
Elijah Asher Plato 8.0 0 0 160 0.00 0 0.00
Isaiah Asher Plato 8.0 0 0 160 0.00 0 0.00

Pleasant View A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Hickory Hills B W 170 100 0 8 20 8.50 8 90 11.25 MS-49 #1
2 Clever L 70 135 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33 MS-49 #2
3 Reed Academy W 200 110 0 7 20 10.00 7 130 18.57 MS-49 #3
4 Plato W 180 40 0 10 20 9.00 10 80 8.00 MS-49 #4
6 Mexico A L 80 285 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00 MS-49 #6
7 Houston B L 40 425 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 MS-49 #7
8 Springfield Scholars B L 90 145 0 5 20 4.50 5 40 8.00 MS-49 #8
9 Houston C W 150 100 0 8 20 7.50 8 70 8.75 MS-49 #9
10 Skyline B W Forfeit
Total 980 1340 0 47 160 6.13 47 510 10.85

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Clara Beauchamp Pleasant View A 8.0 0 20 160 1.25 200 25.00
Clara Dameron Pleasant View A 8.0 0 14 160 0.88 140 17.50
Ruby Dameron Pleasant View A 7.5 0 10 150 0.67 100 13.33
Ireland Chandler Pleasant View A 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Cordelia Hufft Pleasant View A 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86

Reed Academy

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Clever W 170 80 0 9 20 8.50 9 80 8.89 MS-49 #1
2 Hickory Hills B W 165 50 1 7 20 8.25 8 80 10.00 MS-49 #2
3 Pleasant View A L 110 200 0 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33 MS-49 #3
4 Mexico A L 90 150 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50 MS-49 #4
5 Houston B L 75 520 1 2 20 3.75 3 40 13.33 MS-49 #5
6 Plato W 235 0 1 12 20 11.75 13 100 7.69 MS-49 #6
8 Strafford L 70 215 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33 MS-49 #8
9 Shell Knob L 45 160 1 2 20 2.25 3 10 3.33 MS-49 #9
10 Forsyth L 155 230 1 6 20 7.75 7 80 11.43 MS-49 #10
Total 1115 1605 5 51 180 6.19 56 530 9.46

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Emma Robbins Reed Academy 9.0 2 25 180 1.56 280 31.11
Amelia Mia Bratcher Reed Academy 9.0 3 8 180 0.69 125 13.89
Samantha Hodge Reed Academy 9.0 0 11 180 0.61 110 12.22
Becan Royce Reed Academy 9.0 0 7 180 0.39 70 7.78

Sarcoxie B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Weaubleau C L 20 345 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 MS-49 #1
2 Hickory Hills A L 10 160 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00 MS-49 #2
3 Skyline B L 0 225 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 —  MS-49 #3
4 Forsyth L 50 180 0 2 20 2.50 2 30 15.00 MS-49 #4
6 Pershing A L 10 405 0 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00 MS-49 #6
7 Carthage L 70 90 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50 MS-49 #7
8 Mexico C L 45 120 1 1 20 2.25 2 20 10.00 MS-49 #8
9 Fair Grove C L 30 50 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 MS-49 #9
10 Plato L Forfeit
Total 235 1575 1 13 160 1.47 14 90 6.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Brooklyn Diggs Sarcoxie B 8.0 1 11 160 0.78 125 15.63
Autumn Nuse Sarcoxie B 5.5 0 2 110 0.18 20 3.64
Maddy Diggs Sarcoxie B 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00
Noah Barrett Sarcoxie B 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Kassie Cahill Sarcoxie B 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

Shell Knob

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Fulbright L 130 335 0 8 20 6.50 8 50 6.25 MS-49 #1
2 Springfield Scholars A L 30 450 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 MS-49 #2
3 Mexico B W 250 105 2 8 20 12.50 10 140 14.00 MS-49 #3
4 Houston C W 140 130 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33 MS-49 #4
6 Mexico C W 140 120 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00 MS-49 #6
7 Fair Grove B W 240 0 0 12 20 12.00 12 120 10.00 MS-49 #7
8 Forsyth W 145 140 1 6 20 7.25 7 70 10.00 MS-49 #8
9 Reed Academy W 160 45 0 7 20 8.00 7 90 12.86 MS-49 #9
10 Strafford L 70 185 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50 MS-49 #10
Total 1305 1510 3 60 180 7.25 63 660 10.48

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ryan Crumb Shell Knob 9.0 1 39 180 2.25 405 45.00
Lucas Prestridge Shell Knob 9.0 1 11 180 0.69 125 13.89
Lennox Rose Shell Knob 9.0 0 9 180 0.50 90 10.00
Cooper Armstrong Shell Knob 4.5 1 0 90 0.17 15 3.33
Kinsley Williams Shell Knob 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 10 2.22

Skyline A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Cherokee W 240 90 2 9 20 12.00 11 120 10.91 MS-49 #1
2 Strafford W 235 200 5 2 20 11.75 7 140 20.00 MS-49 #2
4 Pershing B W 365 60 5 7 20 18.25 12 220 18.33 MS-49 #4
5 Pipkin A W 270 70 2 10 20 13.50 12 140 11.67 MS-49 #5
6 Springfield Scholars B W 180 160 0 8 20 9.00 8 100 12.50 MS-49 #6
7 Fair Grove C W 215 10 1 9 20 10.75 10 110 11.00 MS-49 #7
8 Houston B L 70 330 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50 MS-49 #8
9 Mexico A W 120 105 0 7 20 6.00 7 50 7.14 MS-49 #9
10 Springfield Scholars A L 150 245 0 6 20 7.50 6 90 15.00 MS-49 #10
Total 1845 1270 15 62 180 10.25 77 1000 12.99

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Libby Barker Skyline A 9.0 7 43 180 2.97 535 59.44
Gage Barker Skyline A 9.0 8 19 180 1.72 310 34.44
Isaac Acker Skyline A 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

Skyline B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Pershing A L 120 270 0 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00 MS-49 #1
3 Sarcoxie B W 225 0 1 9 20 11.25 10 120 12.00 MS-49 #3
4 Carthage W 225 30 1 9 20 11.25 10 120 12.00 MS-49 #4
5 Hickory Hills A W 225 135 1 10 20 11.25 11 110 10.00 MS-49 #5
6 Weaubleau C L 85 260 1 3 20 4.25 4 40 10.00 MS-49 #6
7 Forsyth L 95 220 1 5 20 4.75 6 30 5.00 MS-49 #7
8 Houston C L Forfeit
9 Springfield Scholars B L Forfeit
10 Pleasant View A L Forfeit
Total 975 915 5 41 120 8.13 46 490 10.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Wyatt Horn Skyline B 6.0 1 22 120 1.96 235 39.17
Irene Pebley Skyline B 6.0 4 14 120 1.67 200 33.33
Adrian Hartley Skyline B 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 40 6.67
Olivia Dryer Skyline B 6.0 0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67

Springfield Scholars A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Houston C W Forfeit
2 Shell Knob W 450 30 2 14 20 22.50 16 280 17.50 MS-49 #2
4 Fulbright W 305 120 3 8 20 15.25 11 180 16.36 MS-49 #4
5 Mexico B W 370 50 2 12 20 18.50 14 220 15.71 MS-49 #5
6 Fair Grove B W 375 0 1 14 20 18.75 15 220 14.67 MS-49 #6
7 Mexico C W 310 0 2 11 20 15.50 13 170 13.08 MS-49 #7
8 Weaubleau C W 220 160 2 7 20 11.00 9 120 13.33 MS-49 #8
9 Pershing A L 135 230 1 5 20 6.75 6 70 11.67 MS-49 #9
10 Skyline A W 245 150 1 9 20 12.25 10 140 14.00 MS-49 #10
Total 2410 740 14 80 160 15.06 94 1400 14.89

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jackson Crespo Springfield Scholars A 8.0 6 44 160 3.31 530 66.25
Clara Moody Springfield Scholars A 8.0 5 20 160 1.72 275 34.38
Ethan Ang Springfield Scholars A 8.0 2 9 160 0.75 120 15.00
Cole Stephenson Springfield Scholars A 8.0 1 7 160 0.53 85 10.63

Springfield Scholars B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Fair Grove C W 220 50 0 10 20 11.00 10 120 12.00 MS-49 #1
2 Pipkin A W 155 75 1 6 20 7.75 7 80 11.43 MS-49 #2
3 Pershing B L 175 280 1 7 20 8.75 8 90 11.25 MS-49 #3
5 Strafford L 90 255 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50 MS-49 #5
6 Skyline A L 160 180 2 6 20 8.00 8 70 8.75 MS-49 #6
7 Cherokee W 200 140 0 8 20 10.00 8 120 15.00 MS-49 #7
8 Pleasant View A W 145 90 1 5 20 7.25 6 80 13.33 MS-49 #8
9 Skyline B W Forfeit
10 Houston C L 20 200 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 MS-49 #10
Total 1165 1270 5 47 160 7.28 52 620 11.92

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Davidson Springfield Scholars B 8.0 3 28 160 2.03 325 40.63
Jude Miller Springfield Scholars B 6.0 1 9 120 0.88 105 17.50
Nathan Ostergaard Springfield Scholars B 6.0 1 5 120 0.54 65 10.83
Ethan Ethridge Springfield Scholars B 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
Hazel McLaughlin Springfield Scholars B 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

Strafford

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
2 Skyline A L 200 235 2 6 20 10.00 8 110 13.75 MS-49 #2
3 Cherokee W 225 160 1 9 20 11.25 10 120 12.00 MS-49 #3
4 Fair Grove C W 305 10 1 12 20 15.25 13 170 13.08 MS-49 #4
5 Springfield Scholars B W 255 90 1 10 20 12.75 11 140 12.73 MS-49 #5
6 Pipkin A W 290 10 0 12 20 14.50 12 170 14.17 MS-49 #6
7 Pershing B L 170 205 0 7 20 8.50 7 100 14.29 MS-49 #7
8 Reed Academy W 215 70 3 7 20 10.75 10 100 10.00 MS-49 #8
9 Forsyth W 195 30 1 9 20 9.75 10 90 9.00 MS-49 #9
10 Shell Knob W 185 70 1 8 20 9.25 9 90 10.00 MS-49 #10
Total 2040 880 10 80 180 11.33 90 1090 12.11

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jackson Chittenden Strafford 9.0 7 48 180 3.25 585 65.00
Sarah Morris Strafford 7.5 1 23 150 1.63 245 32.67
Karsyn Wheeler Strafford 2.0 1 1 40 0.63 25 12.50
Leah Fields Strafford 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
Andrew Fronick Strafford 6.5 1 2 130 0.27 35 5.38
Abbi Hurtgen Strafford 7.5 0 3 150 0.20 30 4.00

Weaubleau C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB Packet
1 Sarcoxie B W 345 20 1 14 20 17.25 15 190 12.67 MS-49 #1
2 Forsyth L 190 200 2 5 20 9.50 7 110 15.71 MS-49 #2
3 Pershing A L 105 330 1 4 20 5.25 5 50 10.00 MS-49 #3
4 Hickory Hills A W 425 80 1 14 20 21.25 15 270 18.00 MS-49 #4
5 Carthage W 230 75 0 9 20 11.50 9 140 15.56 MS-49 #5
6 Skyline B W 260 85 0 13 20 13.00 13 130 10.00 MS-49 #6
8 Springfield Scholars A L 160 220 0 6 20 8.00 6 100 16.67 MS-49 #8
9 Fulbright L 160 265 0 7 20 8.00 7 90 12.86 MS-49 #9
10 Mexico A W 200 165 0 10 20 10.00 10 100 10.00 MS-49 #10
Total 2075 1440 5 82 180 11.53 87 1180 13.56

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Nance Weaubleau C 9.0 5 80 180 4.86 875 97.22
Kaitlin Carney Weaubleau C 9.0 0 2 180 0.11 20 2.22

Made with YellowFruit 🍌