Eastside Annual Scholastic Tournament (EAST) VIII on May 11, 2024 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Eastside Annual Scholarly Tournament VIII Individual Detail

Arhith Dharanendra (12th), Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf inf 35
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 3 1 24 1.67 1.00 4.00 40
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 1.00 5
Milton 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 4 9 4 112 1.16 1.00 3.25 130

Akilan Ganesan (11th), Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf inf 25
Innovation Acad B 1.0 3 1 0 24 2.29 inf inf 55
Johns Creek A 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf inf 25
Milton 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 5 5 2 112 1.03 2.50 5.00 115

Sean Lee (11th), Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf inf 45
Innovation Acad B 1.0 3 1 0 24 2.29 inf inf 55
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Milton 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Innovation Acad A 1.0 3 3 1 23 3.04 3.00 6.00 70
Total 5.0 8 10 3 112 1.83 2.67 6.00 205

Advait Singh (11th), Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf inf 15
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 4 0 24 2.29 inf inf 55
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 3 1 23 1.09 0.00 3.00 25
Milton 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 5 11 1 112 1.61 5.00 16.00 180

Samy El-Zahabi (9th), Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Southside Christian 1.0 0 3 3 21 0.71 0.00 1.00 15
Marist 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Innovation Acad C 1.0 3 5 1 19 4.74 3.00 8.00 90
Northview 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Total 5.0 10 17 7 100 2.85 1.43 3.86 285

Arnav Jasapara (9th), Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Southside Christian 1.0 0 0 3 21 -0.71 0.00 0.00 -15
Marist 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Innovation Acad C 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf inf 15
Northview 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 7 4 100 0.80 0.50 2.25 80

Dhruv Rastogi (11th), Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Southside Christian 1.0 1 3 1 21 1.90 1.00 4.00 40
Marist 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 inf 30
Northview 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.0 3 9 5 100 1.10 0.60 2.40 110

Nathan Bai (11th), Innovation Acad A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milton 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 1.00 5
Chattahoochee B 1.0 1 0 0 23 0.65 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 3 1 119 0.46 2.00 5.00 55

Adhav Ravikumar (12th), Innovation Acad A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milton 1.0 6 3 0 24 5.00 inf inf 120
Johns Creek A 1.0 4 3 1 24 3.54 4.00 7.00 85
Johns Creek B 1.0 7 3 2 24 5.21 3.50 5.00 125
Innovation Acad B 1.0 7 2 4 24 4.38 1.75 2.25 105
Chattahoochee B 1.0 4 2 0 23 3.48 inf inf 80
Total 5.0 28 13 7 119 4.33 4.00 5.86 515

Pratyusha Soni (10th), Innovation Acad A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milton 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 3 1 119 0.21 0.00 3.00 25

Varun Venkatagiri (12th), Innovation Acad A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milton 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Johns Creek A 1.0 2 2 0 24 2.08 inf inf 50
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 1 1 24 0.83 1.00 2.00 20
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 0 1 24 0.42 1.00 1.00 10
Chattahoochee B 1.0 2 1 2 23 1.30 1.00 1.50 30
Total 5.0 7 5 4 119 1.13 1.75 3.00 135

Ian Droessler Wilson (10th), Innovation Acad B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf inf 35
Chattahoochee B 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Milton 1.0 2 1 1 24 1.46 2.00 3.00 35
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf inf 35
Johns Creek B 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Total 5.0 8 9 2 114 1.75 4.00 8.50 200

Shaun Iyer (9th), Innovation Acad B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 2 1 0 22 1.82 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee B 1.0 2 0 4 24 0.42 0.50 0.50 10
Milton 1.0 2 1 2 24 1.25 1.00 1.50 30
Innovation Acad A 1.0 2 4 3 24 2.29 0.67 2.00 55
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 5.0 8 7 12 114 1.14 0.67 1.25 130

Jack Mangrum (11th), Innovation Acad B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 1 4 2 22 2.05 0.50 2.50 45
Chattahoochee B 1.0 1 1 2 24 0.62 0.50 1.00 15
Milton 1.0 1 4 2 24 1.88 0.50 2.50 45
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf inf 15
Johns Creek B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 6 10 6 114 1.40 1.00 2.67 160

Jacob Rosenberg (11th), Innovation Acad B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Milton 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 0.00 -5
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 2 2 114 0.09 0.00 1.00 10

Ridwan Ahmed (11th), Innovation Acad C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Eastside 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northview 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 2.00 15
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
Southside Christian 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 9 2 101 1.09 1.00 5.50 110

Suhit Damani (11th), Innovation Acad C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eastside 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 1.00 5
Chattahoochee C 1.0 2 1 1 19 1.84 2.00 3.00 35
Southside Christian 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 2 9 3 101 1.04 0.67 3.67 105

Akshaj Dewan (10th), Innovation Acad C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northview 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 3.00 25
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf inf 25
Southside Christian 1.0 2 2 1 21 2.14 2.00 4.00 45
Total 5.0 4 9 2 101 1.39 2.00 6.50 140

Luke Puttnam (11th), Innovation Acad C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Eastside 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview 1.0 0 3 2 21 0.95 0.00 1.50 20
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 1.00 5
Southside Christian 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 9 4 101 0.84 0.25 2.50 85

Rohan Dalal (12th), Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 3 3 22 1.36 0.33 1.33 30
Innovation Acad A 1.0 6 1 3 24 3.54 2.00 2.33 85
Chattahoochee B 1.0 3 3 1 23 3.04 3.00 6.00 70
Johns Creek B 1.0 5 0 3 24 2.50 1.67 1.67 60
Milton 1.0 4 2 3 24 2.71 1.33 2.00 65
Total 5.0 19 9 13 117 2.65 1.46 2.15 310

Kevin Fan (9th), Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 1 0 0 23 0.65 inf inf 15
Milton 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 0 0 47 0.32 inf inf 15

Edward Kim (10th), Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad B 1.0 2 0 2 22 0.91 1.00 1.00 20
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B 1.0 4 2 0 23 3.48 inf inf 80
Johns Creek B 1.0 3 0 1 24 1.67 3.00 3.00 40
Milton 1.0 3 3 0 24 3.12 inf inf 75
Total 5.0 12 5 3 117 1.84 4.00 5.67 215

Kevin Wang (12th), Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad B 1.0 4 0 0 22 2.73 inf inf 60
Innovation Acad A 1.0 4 1 1 24 2.71 4.00 5.00 65
Chattahoochee B 1.0 2 0 2 23 0.87 1.00 1.00 20
Johns Creek B 1.0 4 0 1 24 2.29 4.00 4.00 55
Milton 1.0 5 0 0 24 3.12 inf inf 75
Total 5.0 19 1 4 117 2.35 4.75 5.00 275

Eli Yoder (9th), Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 1.00 5
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 1 1 1 70 0.29 1.00 2.00 20

Moses Dong (11th), Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milton 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Innovation Acad A 0.5 0 1 1 12 0.42 0.00 1.00 5
Johns Creek A 1.0 2 0 0 24 1.25 inf inf 30
Total 2.0 2 2 1 46 0.98 2.00 4.00 45

Michelle Luo (11th), Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf inf 35
Milton 1.0 0 4 1 19 1.84 0.00 4.00 35
Innovation Acad A 1.0 3 2 2 24 2.29 1.50 2.50 55
Johns Creek A 1.0 3 4 0 24 3.54 inf inf 85
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 8 13 4 109 2.11 2.00 5.25 230

Hayden Qi (10th), Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 2 2 0 22 2.27 inf inf 50
Milton 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf inf 35
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf inf 15
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 5 4 0 109 1.06 inf inf 115

Aakash Sanjay (12th), Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 3 0 3 22 1.36 1.00 1.00 30
Milton 1.0 2 0 1 19 1.32 2.00 2.00 25
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Johns Creek A 1.0 1 1 1 24 0.83 1.00 2.00 20
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 8 6 5 109 1.42 1.60 2.80 155

Daniel Shapiro (11th), Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf inf 25
Milton 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Innovation Acad A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 4 0 64 0.86 inf inf 55

Russell Markwalter, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad C 1.0 1 6 3 20 3.00 0.33 2.33 60
Northview 1.0 1 9 1 21 4.76 1.00 10.00 100
Chattahoochee C 1.0 2 7 2 20 4.50 1.00 4.50 90
Southside Christian 1.0 3 9 0 22 6.14 inf inf 135
Eastside 1.0 2 5 3 21 3.10 0.67 2.33 65
Total 5.0 9 36 9 104 4.33 1.00 5.00 450

William Duong, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Southside Christian 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 0.00 -5
Eastside 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 0 1 104 0.10 1.00 1.00 10

Whit Kester, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Southside Christian 1.0 1 0 1 22 0.45 1.00 1.00 10
Eastside 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 2 3 2 104 0.48 1.00 2.50 50

Lea Macauley, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf inf 25
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Southside Christian 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf inf 25
Eastside 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 3 0 104 0.58 inf inf 60

Hunter Davis (10th), Milton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad A 1.0 2 1 0 24 1.67 inf inf 40
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 1.00 5
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 4 1 24 2.08 1.00 5.00 50
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek A 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 4 10 2 111 1.35 2.00 7.00 150

Gabriela Dunlap (9th), Milton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 56 0.18 0.00 inf 10

Jamie Godfrey (12th), Milton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 0.00 -5
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 2 111 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Darren Kellis (11th), Milton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 5 2 24 2.29 0.50 3.00 55
Johns Creek B 1.0 4 3 0 19 4.74 inf inf 90
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 5 0 24 2.71 inf inf 65
Chattahoochee B 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Johns Creek A 1.0 2 2 0 24 2.08 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 11 19 2 111 3.11 5.50 15.00 345

Trey Taylor (11th), Milton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 56 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ray Claret (9th), Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside Christian 1.0 1 4 0 17 3.24 inf inf 55
Marist 1.0 2 1 0 21 1.90 inf inf 40
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 inf 40
Eastside 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 2.00 15
Chattahoochee C 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 13 3 100 1.90 1.67 6.00 190

Siyu Mao (11th), Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside Christian 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 inf 10
Marist 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 0.00 -5
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 1 1 100 0.20 1.00 2.00 20

Emerson Segraves (10th), Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside Christian 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Eastside 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Adithya Karthik Upadhyayula (10th), Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside Christian 1.0 0 4 2 17 1.76 0.00 2.00 30
Marist 1.0 1 3 3 21 1.43 0.33 1.33 30
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 6 2 21 2.38 0.00 3.00 50
Eastside 1.0 2 1 3 21 1.19 0.67 1.00 25
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 5.0 3 21 10 100 2.05 0.30 2.40 205

Katelyn Cubbison (8th), Southside Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Joshua Douglas (11th), Southside Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview 1.0 0 5 1 17 2.65 0.00 5.00 45
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 10 1 21 4.52 0.00 10.00 95
Eastside 1.0 0 6 2 19 2.63 0.00 3.00 50
Marist 1.0 1 4 0 22 2.50 inf inf 55
Innovation Acad C 1.0 1 7 2 21 3.57 0.50 4.00 75
Total 5.0 2 32 6 100 3.20 0.33 5.67 320

Colin McGowan (12th), Eastside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Innovation Acad C 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Southside Christian 1.0 2 4 0 19 3.68 inf inf 70
Northview 1.0 3 2 3 21 2.38 1.00 1.67 50
Marist 1.0 3 1 2 21 2.14 1.50 2.00 45
Total 5.0 11 14 6 101 2.72 1.83 4.17 275

Breanna Epps (12th), Eastside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Southside Christian 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf inf 35
Northview 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 1.00 5
Marist 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 7 2 101 0.89 1.00 4.50 90

Jessica Wilson (12th), Eastside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Innovation Acad C 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Southside Christian 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf inf 15
Northview 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf inf 25
Marist 1.0 2 0 0 21 1.43 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 7 2 0 101 1.24 inf inf 125

Simon Reid (11th), Eastside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Southside Christian 1.0 0 1 3 19 -0.26 0.00 0.33 -5
Northview 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 inf 30
Marist 1.0 0 5 2 21 1.90 0.00 2.50 40
Total 5.0 0 11 9 101 0.64 0.00 1.22 65