Eastside Annual Scholastic Tournament (EAST) VIII on May 11, 2024 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Eastside Annual Scholarly Tournament VIII Individual Detail

Arhith Dharanendra (12th), Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 inf 40
Eastside 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Marist 1.0 3 2 0 24 2.71 inf inf 65
Johns Creek A 1.0 2 1 0 24 1.67 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 8 12 1 110 2.14 8.00 20.00 235

Akilan Ganesan (11th), Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 inf 30
Eastside 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Marist 1.0 0 5 1 24 1.88 0.00 5.00 45
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 12 3 110 1.23 0.67 4.67 135

Sean Lee (11th), Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf inf 25
Eastside 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Marist 1.0 1 2 2 24 1.04 0.50 1.50 25
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 4 8 7 110 0.95 0.57 1.71 105

Advait Singh (11th), Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad C 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Innovation Acad B 1.0 2 2 0 22 2.27 inf inf 50
Eastside 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Marist 1.0 2 4 0 24 2.92 inf inf 70
Johns Creek A 1.0 4 1 0 24 2.92 inf inf 70
Total 5.0 12 10 1 110 2.50 12.00 22.00 275

Samy El-Zahabi (9th), Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview 1.0 2 1 0 19 2.11 inf inf 40
Southside Christian 1.0 6 1 0 23 4.35 inf inf 100
Milton 1.0 4 1 0 21 3.33 inf inf 70
Innovation Acad A 1.0 2 2 1 21 2.14 2.00 4.00 45
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 15 7 1 105 2.76 15.00 22.00 290

Arnav Jasapara (9th), Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview 1.0 0 2 3 19 0.26 0.00 0.67 5
Southside Christian 1.0 2 1 0 23 1.74 inf inf 40
Milton 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 0.00 -5
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 1.00 5
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 1 1 21 0.95 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 3 5 6 105 0.62 0.50 1.33 65

Dhruv Rastogi (11th), Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview 1.0 1 2 1 19 1.58 1.00 3.00 30
Southside Christian 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 inf 30
Milton 1.0 1 4 1 21 2.38 1.00 5.00 50
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 2.00 15
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 1 1 21 0.95 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 3 12 4 105 1.38 0.75 3.75 145

Nathan Bai (11th), Innovation Acad A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 0 0 23 0.65 inf inf 15
Northview 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Southside Christian 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 1.00 5
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 1.00 5
Milton 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 4 2 108 0.42 0.50 2.50 45

Adhav Ravikumar (12th), Innovation Acad A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 6 1 0 23 4.35 inf inf 100
Northview 1.0 6 3 1 22 5.23 6.00 9.00 115
Southside Christian 1.0 3 1 3 21 1.90 1.00 1.33 40
Chattahoochee C 1.0 3 2 0 21 3.10 inf inf 65
Milton 1.0 6 6 0 21 7.14 inf inf 150
Total 5.0 24 13 4 108 4.35 6.00 9.25 470

Pratyusha Soni (10th), Innovation Acad A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Northview 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Southside Christian 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 2.00 15
Milton 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 1 108 0.42 0.00 5.00 45

Varun Venkatagiri (12th), Innovation Acad A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 3 4 0 23 3.70 inf inf 85
Northview 1.0 2 1 0 22 1.82 inf inf 40
Southside Christian 1.0 3 1 0 21 2.62 inf inf 55
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 2 1 21 1.43 1.00 3.00 30
Milton 1.0 1 0 1 21 0.48 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 10 8 2 108 2.04 5.00 9.00 220

Ian Droessler Wilson (10th), Innovation Acad B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 2 1 0 24 1.67 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 inf 20
Marist 1.0 1 1 1 23 0.87 1.00 2.00 20
Innovation Acad C 1.0 1 3 0 23 1.96 inf inf 45
Eastside 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 5 9 1 116 1.38 5.00 14.00 160

Shaun Iyer (9th), Innovation Acad B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B 1.0 1 3 4 22 1.14 0.25 1.00 25
Marist 1.0 1 3 4 23 1.09 0.25 1.00 25
Innovation Acad C 1.0 2 4 1 23 2.83 2.00 6.00 65
Eastside 1.0 2 3 0 24 2.50 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 6 14 9 116 1.59 0.67 2.22 185

Jack Mangrum (11th), Innovation Acad B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf inf 35
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 1 4 1 23 2.17 1.00 5.00 50
Innovation Acad C 1.0 2 2 2 23 1.74 1.00 2.00 40
Eastside 1.0 3 1 2 24 1.88 1.50 2.00 45
Total 5.0 7 9 5 116 1.47 1.40 3.20 170

Jacob Rosenberg (11th), Innovation Acad B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B 1.0 2 1 1 22 1.59 2.00 3.00 35
Marist 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 inf 20
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 1.00 5
Eastside 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 2 6 3 116 0.65 0.67 2.67 75

Ridwan Ahmed (11th), Innovation Acad C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 4 0 111 0.36 0.00 inf 40

Suhit Damani (11th), Innovation Acad C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside 1.0 2 3 3 24 1.88 0.67 1.67 45
Johns Creek A 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf inf 35
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 3 1 23 1.09 0.00 3.00 25
Marist 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 3 12 4 111 1.31 0.75 3.75 145

Akshaj Dewan (10th), Innovation Acad C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 1.00 5
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 3 2 24 0.83 0.00 1.50 20
Innovation Acad B 1.0 2 0 1 23 1.09 2.00 2.00 25
Marist 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 3 8 5 111 0.90 0.60 2.20 100

Luke Puttnam (11th), Innovation Acad C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Eastside 1.0 2 0 1 24 1.04 2.00 2.00 25
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 2.00 15
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 1 1 23 0.87 1.00 2.00 20
Marist 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 4 8 5 111 1.04 0.80 2.40 115

Rohan Dalal (12th), Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad B 1.0 6 2 2 24 4.17 3.00 4.00 100
Marist 1.0 5 1 2 23 3.26 2.50 3.00 75
Innovation Acad C 1.0 2 2 4 24 1.25 0.50 1.00 30
Eastside 1.0 2 1 2 22 1.36 1.00 1.50 30
Chattahoochee B 1.0 3 3 3 24 2.50 1.00 2.00 60
Total 5.0 18 9 13 117 2.52 1.38 2.08 295

Kevin Fan (9th), Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 72 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Edward Kim (10th), Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 1.00 5
Marist 1.0 0 4 1 23 1.52 0.00 4.00 35
Innovation Acad C 1.0 3 1 0 24 2.29 inf inf 55
Eastside 1.0 2 0 0 22 1.36 inf inf 30
Chattahoochee B 1.0 3 0 2 24 1.46 1.50 1.50 35
Total 5.0 8 6 4 117 1.37 2.00 3.50 160

Kevin Wang (12th), Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad B 1.0 5 1 2 24 3.12 2.50 3.00 75
Marist 1.0 3 1 2 23 1.96 1.50 2.00 45
Innovation Acad C 1.0 5 1 2 24 3.12 2.50 3.00 75
Eastside 1.0 2 3 1 22 2.50 2.00 5.00 55
Chattahoochee B 1.0 2 2 0 24 2.08 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 17 8 7 117 2.56 2.43 3.57 300

Eli Yoder (9th), Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf inf 25
Total 2.0 1 1 0 45 0.56 inf inf 25

Moses Dong (11th), Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milton 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
Southside Christian 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf inf 15
Chattahoochee C 0.5 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 1 3 0 49 0.92 inf inf 45

Michelle Luo (11th), Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 2 1 23 1.30 1.00 3.00 30
Milton 1.0 1 0 1 19 0.53 1.00 1.00 10
Northview 1.0 2 3 2 21 2.38 1.00 2.50 50
Southside Christian 1.0 2 4 0 19 3.68 inf inf 70
Chattahoochee C 1.0 3 2 1 21 2.86 3.00 5.00 60
Total 5.0 9 11 5 103 2.14 1.80 4.00 220

Hayden Qi (10th), Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Milton 1.0 1 1 1 19 1.05 1.00 2.00 20
Northview 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
Southside Christian 1.0 2 0 0 19 1.58 inf inf 30
Chattahoochee C 0.5 2 2 0 11 4.55 inf inf 50
Total 4.5 6 4 1 93 1.34 6.00 10.00 125

Aakash Sanjay (12th), Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 0 2 23 0.22 0.50 0.50 5
Milton 1.0 3 1 1 19 2.63 3.00 4.00 50
Northview 1.0 1 2 1 21 1.43 1.00 3.00 30
Southside Christian 1.0 1 4 0 19 2.89 inf inf 55
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 6 8 4 103 1.46 1.50 3.50 150

Daniel Shapiro (11th), Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 0 2 1 65 0.23 0.00 2.00 15

Russell Markwalter, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 1.0 0 5 0 23 2.17 0.00 inf 50
Johns Creek A 1.0 2 6 3 23 3.26 0.67 2.67 75
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 7 3 23 2.39 0.00 2.33 55
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 5 1 24 1.88 0.00 5.00 45
Innovation Acad C 1.0 2 8 1 20 5.25 2.00 10.00 105
Total 5.0 4 31 8 113 2.92 0.50 4.38 330

William Duong, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 113 0.27 0.00 inf 30

Whit Kester, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 1.00 5
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 1 113 0.13 0.00 2.00 15

Lea Macauley, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 1.0 1 0 0 23 0.65 inf inf 15
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 0 113 0.13 inf inf 15

Hunter Davis (10th), Milton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside Christian 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 1.00 5
Northview 1.0 1 2 1 19 1.58 1.00 3.00 30
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 0 1 21 0.48 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 4 6 3 100 1.05 1.33 3.33 105

Gabriela Dunlap (9th), Milton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside Christian 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee C 0.4 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad A 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.4 0 2 0 49 0.41 0.00 inf 20

Jamie Godfrey (12th), Milton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside Christian 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
Northview 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Darren Kellis (11th), Milton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside Christian 1.0 5 8 0 20 7.75 inf inf 155
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 5 1 19 3.16 1.00 6.00 60
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 7 2 21 3.57 0.50 4.00 75
Northview 1.0 2 8 1 19 5.53 2.00 10.00 105
Innovation Acad A 1.0 3 2 2 21 2.62 1.50 2.50 55
Total 5.0 12 30 6 100 4.50 2.00 7.00 450

Trey Taylor (11th), Milton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside Christian 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee C 0.6 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.6 0 0 0 54 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ray Claret (9th), Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 4 0 19 2.89 inf inf 55
Innovation Acad A 1.0 1 0 1 22 0.45 1.00 1.00 10
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 4 0 21 2.62 inf inf 55
Milton 1.0 1 1 1 19 1.05 1.00 2.00 20
Southside Christian 1.0 1 5 0 19 3.42 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 5 14 2 100 2.05 2.50 9.50 205

Siyu Mao (11th), Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 0.00 -5
Milton 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 inf 30
Southside Christian 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Emerson Segraves (10th), Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Milton 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Southside Christian 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Adithya Karthik Upadhyayula (10th), Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 3 2 19 1.84 0.50 2.00 35
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 4 3 22 1.14 0.00 1.33 25
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 2 2 21 1.19 0.50 1.50 25
Milton 1.0 1 0 1 19 0.53 1.00 1.00 10
Southside Christian 1.0 0 5 1 19 2.37 0.00 5.00 45
Total 5.0 3 14 9 100 1.40 0.33 1.89 140

Katelyn Cubbison (8th), Southside Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Innovation Acad A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
Northview 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 102 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Joshua Douglas (11th), Southside Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milton 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 3 1 23 1.74 1.00 4.00 40
Innovation Acad A 1.0 3 6 0 21 5.00 inf inf 105
Johns Creek B 1.0 2 2 3 19 1.84 0.67 1.33 35
Northview 1.0 2 6 1 19 4.47 2.00 8.00 85
Total 5.0 9 17 5 102 2.75 1.80 5.20 280

Colin McGowan (12th), Eastside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 3 1 1 23 2.17 3.00 4.00 50
Innovation Acad C 1.0 3 0 1 24 1.67 3.00 3.00 40
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Johns Creek A 1.0 3 3 0 22 3.41 inf inf 75
Innovation Acad B 1.0 2 3 0 24 2.50 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 11 8 3 113 2.04 3.67 6.33 230

Breanna Epps (12th), Eastside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 3.00 25
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Innovation Acad B 1.0 2 0 0 24 1.25 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 2 5 1 113 0.66 2.00 7.00 75

Jessica Wilson (12th), Eastside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 1 0 0 23 0.65 inf inf 15
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek A 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf inf 15
Innovation Acad B 1.0 2 0 0 24 1.25 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 4 1 0 113 0.62 inf inf 70

Simon Reid (11th), Eastside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 1 3 1 23 1.74 1.00 4.00 40
Innovation Acad C 1.0 0 4 2 24 1.25 0.00 2.00 30
Chattahoochee B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 1.00 5
Innovation Acad B 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 3 11 6 113 1.11 0.50 2.33 125