Hillcrest Academic Tournament on April 06, 2024 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Jack Herr Central A Fedora 5.0 3 28 101 3.22 325 65.00
2 Isabella Baird Galena Beret 5.0 5 20 100 2.75 275 55.00
3 Amrit Tharakan Central B Panama 4.0 2 19 80 2.75 220 55.00
4 Flint Barker Skyline A Beret 5.0 3 22 100 2.65 265 53.00
5 Johanna Simon Kickapoo A Fedora 5.0 4 20 100 2.60 260 52.00
6 Xander Cummins Clever A Fedora 5.0 6 15 100 2.40 240 48.00
7 Cole Brown Marshfield Fedora 5.0 4 18 101 2.38 240 48.00
8 Kolten Gilmartin Hillcrest A Fedora 5.0 4 17 100 2.30 230 46.00
9 Hadley Gordon Nevada A Fedora 5.0 6 13 100 2.20 220 44.00
10 Owen Lawler Clever C Panama 4.0 1 16 80 2.19 175 43.75
11 Colin Kugler Strafford Beret 5.0 3 17 100 2.15 215 43.00
12 Eli Hunziger Skyline A Beret 2.5 1 9 50 2.10 105 42.00
13 Sam Schultz Skyline A Beret 5.0 4 14 100 2.00 200 40.00
14 Audie Haines Clever B Beret 5.0 3 15 100 1.95 195 39.00
15 Tyler Ginnings Pleasant Hope Panama 4.0 0 15 80 1.88 150 37.50
16 Bodie Turner Clever C Panama 4.0 0 14 80 1.75 140 35.00
17 Hunter Odom Glendale Panama 4.0 2 11 80 1.75 140 35.00
18 Jackson Jacobson Strafford Beret 5.0 1 15 100 1.65 165 33.00
19 Maxwell Jennings Clever A Fedora 5.0 5 8 100 1.55 155 31.00
20 Kiah Lake Clever B Beret 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
21 Nick Finke Kickapoo A Fedora 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
22 Kayla Hahn Hillcrest B Panama 4.0 0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50
23 Cade Clements Clever A Fedora 5.0 4 7 100 1.30 130 26.00
24 Aaron Glenn Hillcrest A Fedora 5.0 3 8 100 1.25 125 25.00
25 Millie Sapp Clever A Fedora 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
26 Ari Abbott Central B Panama 4.0 0 9 80 1.13 90 22.50
27 Payton Goings Glendale Panama 4.0 0 9 80 1.13 90 22.50
28 Cy Griffith Kickapoo B Beret 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
29 Gena Davis Clever B Beret 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105 21.00
30 Parker Hoel Hillcrest A Fedora 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105 21.00
31 Conner Sauchuk Kickapoo B Beret 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
32 Bonnie Chapman Pleasant Hope Panama 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
33 Brayden Miao Central B Panama 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
34 James Kirkpatrick Marshfield Fedora 5.0 2 7 101 0.99 100 20.00
35 Michael Earnest Nevada A Fedora 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
36 Addie Vunovich Nevada B Beret 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
37 Jeffrey Smith Hillcrest B Panama 4.0 1 6 80 0.94 75 18.75
38 Nick Normandeau Galena Beret 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
39 Luke Hammock Central A Fedora 5.0 2 6 101 0.89 90 18.00
40 Hope Oberbeck Marshfield Fedora 5.0 1 7 101 0.84 85 17.00
41 Jacob Holden Kickapoo A Fedora 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 80 16.00
42 Lauryn Hollands Nevada B Beret 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 80 16.00
43 Chandler Haustein Kickapoo A Fedora 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75 15.00
44 Conner Wilkinson Pleasant Hope Panama 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
45 Nathaneal Cummings Kickapoo B Beret 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
46 Boden Fairweather Marshfield Fedora 5.0 1 5 101 0.64 65 13.00
47 Tyler Fields Strafford Beret 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
48 Chelsey Schade Nevada B Beret 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
49 Morgan Sapp Clever C Panama 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
50 Tyler Kirkup Glendale Panama 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
51 Josh Arendt Skyline A Beret 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
52 Harrison Reed Central A Fedora 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40 8.00
53 Sam Tolbert Galena Beret 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
54 Mollie Potter Galena Beret 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 7.00
55 Jackson Shouse Nevada A Fedora 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 7.00
56 Austin Grandi Skyline A Beret 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
57 Sadie Taylor Strafford Beret 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
58 Hayden Mincks Pleasant Hope Panama 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
59 Haylee Redman Kickapoo B Beret 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
60 Emalee Nothnagel Hillcrest B Panama 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
61 Ryan Parton Galena Beret 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
62 Lily Alford Strafford Beret 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
63 Jeffrey Taylor Strafford Beret 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
64 Evelyn Raylyanu Pleasant Hope Panama 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌