2012 PACE NSC from June 09-10, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail

2012 NSC Combined Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 Adam Silverman (12) Centennial Martin/Rothrock 18.0 100 94 370 7.95 2940 163.33
2 Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) Georgetown Day School Medwick 14.0 41 114 280 7.00 1960 140.00
3 Andrew Wang (12) New Trier Medwick 14.0 49 86 280 6.57 1840 131.43
4 Ben Chametzky (12) Carbondale A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 61 92 340 6.29 2140 125.88
5 Alex Kling (12) Latin School of Chicago Davis 12.0 31 81 240 5.96 1430 119.17
6 Max Schindler (11) Ladue Horton Watkins A Martin/Rothrock 15.0 53 66 300 5.73 1720 114.67
7 Aidan Mehigan (12) St. Anselm's Abbey School Martin/Rothrock 14.0 37 66 280 5.00 1400 100.00
8 Sameer Rai (10) Bellarmine College Prep Martin/Rothrock 19.0 74 35 380 4.82 1830 96.32
9 Michael Coates (12) Warren G. Harding Medwick 14.0 22 89 280 4.75 1330 95.00
10 Sam Blizzard (09) Northmont Frisch 14.0 19 95 280 4.75 1330 95.00
11 Raynor Kuang (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech Martin/Rothrock 18.0 63 43 360 4.69 1690 93.89
12 Athena Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90 90.00
13 Lloyd Sy (12) Rockford Auburn A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 41 59 343 4.11 1410 82.94
14 Nolan Winkler (12) Loyola Academy A Martin/Rothrock 14.0 42 32 280 4.14 1160 82.86
15 Eamon Thomasson (12) Frenchtown Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 11 94 280 4.14 1160 82.86
16 Carlo DeGuzman (10) Seven Lakes Martin/Rothrock 15.0 41 40 300 4.07 1220 81.33
17 Nikhil Desai (12) Bellarmine College Prep Martin/Rothrock 19.0 59 26 380 3.79 1440 75.79
18 Vimal Konduri (11) Cistercian Prep Martin/Rothrock 14.0 23 60 280 3.79 1060 75.71
19 Anton Karpovich (10) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B Frisch 14.0 32 37 280 3.61 1010 72.14
20 Alex Frey (12) St. Joseph Medwick 13.0 19 55 260 3.58 930 71.54
21 Richard Yu (12) Hunter College A Martin/Rothrock 18.0 36 50 360 3.39 1220 67.78
22 James Bradbury (12) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech Martin/Rothrock 18.0 39 42 360 3.33 1200 66.67
23 Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) David M. Hickman Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 9 74 280 3.29 920 65.71
24 Scott Blain (12) Grayson County Collins 13.0 7 71 263 3.23 850 65.38
25 Ethan Russo (MS) Kealing Middle School Collins 14.0 12 67 280 3.25 910 65.00
26 Corin Wagen (MS) Kealing Middle School Collins 14.0 14 60 280 3.14 880 62.86
27 Idrees Kahloon (12) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A Martin/Rothrock 15.0 24 44 300 3.07 920 61.33
28 Claire Jones (10) St. John's School Frisch 14.0 14 57 280 3.04 850 60.71
29 Webster Guan (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 33 37 340 3.03 1030 60.59
30 Kisan Thakkar (10) Ladue Horton Watkins B Davis 7.0 6 30 140 3.00 420 60.00
31 Sohan Vartak (12) Olmsted Falls Medwick 13.0 17 42 260 2.92 760 58.46
32 Brandon Daake (12) Oakville Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 6 63 260 2.88 750 57.69
33 Jon Bowers (12) Sidney Collins 14.0 4 69 280 2.75 770 55.00
34 Abid Haseeb (12) Rockford Auburn A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 39 15 343 2.71 930 54.71
35 David Xu (12) Hunter College B Frisch 13.0 18 35 260 2.73 710 54.62
36 Kisan Thakkar (11) Ladue Horton Watkins B Davis 7.0 3 32 120 3.17 380 54.29
37 Lily Chen (12) Hunter College A Martin/Rothrock 18.0 38 21 360 2.69 970 53.89
38 Chris Gunnell (12) duPont Manual Frisch 13.0 15 40 260 2.69 700 53.85
39 Ian Ozeroff (11) Montgomery Blair Frisch 13.0 17 35 263 2.62 690 53.08
40 Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) Detroit Catholic Central A Martin/Rothrock 14.0 21 32 280 2.64 740 52.86
41 Basil Smitham (12) Walt Whitman Martin/Rothrock 15.0 20 38 310 2.52 780 52.00
42 Ben Zhang (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A Martin/Rothrock 15.0 26 25 300 2.57 770 51.33
43 Jimmy Haubert (12) Detroit Catholic Central A Martin/Rothrock 14.0 25 20 280 2.50 700 50.00
44 David Jin (12) Adlai Stevenson A Medwick 13.0 14 37 260 2.50 650 50.00
45 Madhav Kumar (11) Paul M. Dorman Martin/Rothrock 18.0 28 33 360 2.47 890 49.44
46 Kieran Connelly (11) St. Louis University Davis 7.5 4 29 150 2.47 370 49.33
47 York Chen (12) Hunter College A Martin/Rothrock 18.0 35 16 360 2.39 860 47.78
48 Tabitha Walker (10) Paul M. Dorman Martin/Rothrock 18.0 26 32 360 2.33 840 46.67
49 Ketan Jha (12) Walt Whitman Martin/Rothrock 15.0 22 26 310 2.26 700 46.67
50 Paul Moschetti (12) Hunter College B Frisch 13.0 12 36 260 2.31 600 46.15
51 Cory Smith (12) Oldham County Collins 14.0 10 44 280 2.29 640 45.71
52 Adarsh Vangala (12) Albuquerque Academy Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 5 54 280 2.29 640 45.71
53 Collin Parks (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 14.0 18 27 280 2.25 630 45.00
54 Justin Song (12) Torrey Pines Frisch 13.0 19 20 260 2.23 580 44.62
55 Meghan Clusserath (11) Paul M. Dorman Martin/Rothrock 18.0 25 30 360 2.22 800 44.44
56 Jiahui Hu (10) duPont Manual Frisch 11.0 10 28 220 2.18 480 43.64
57 Brandon Roach (11) Detroit Catholic Central A Martin/Rothrock 14.0 23 15 280 2.18 610 43.57
58 Nolan Maloney (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 27 18 340 2.12 720 42.35
59 Daniel Hafner (12) Montgomery Blair Frisch 13.0 16 23 263 2.09 550 42.31
60 Pat Rahlfs (12) Loyola Academy B Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 10 39 260 2.27 590 42.14
61 Niranjan Jayanth (11) Adlai Stevenson B Davis 14.0 6 47 260 2.27 590 42.14
62 Daniel Chapman (12) Seven Lakes Martin/Rothrock 15.0 18 27 300 2.10 630 42.00
63 Aidan Coyle (12) Barstow School A Durocher/Orsatti 11.0 5 36 220 2.09 460 41.82
64 Morgan Venkus (11) Loyola Academy A Martin/Rothrock 14.0 17 24 280 2.07 580 41.43
65 Eric Ordonez (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 23 24 340 2.06 700 41.18
66 Connor Wood (09) Maggie Walker Governor's School Medwick 13.0 14 24 260 2.00 520 40.00
67 Jacob Wasserman (12) St. Anselm's Abbey School Martin/Rothrock 14.0 5 46 280 2.00 560 40.00
68 Matthew Gurevitch (12) Hunter College C Collins 13.0 5 42 263 1.98 520 40.00
69 Sabeek Pradhan (12) Hillsdale Academy Collins 14.0 6 43 260 2.12 550 39.29
70 Dowon Kim (10) Torrey Pines Frisch 13.5 11 31 270 1.96 530 39.26
71 Willie Ha (11) Hunter College C Collins 13.0 16 19 263 1.94 510 39.23
72 Athena Kern (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 12.0 6 35 243 1.93 470 39.17
73 Adam Kalinich (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 20 26 340 1.94 660 38.82
74 Eugene Bulkin (12) Adlai Stevenson A Medwick 13.0 16 17 260 1.88 490 37.69
75 Ankit Aggarwal (12) Bellarmine College Prep Martin/Rothrock 19.0 23 23 380 1.82 690 36.32
76 Charley Ault (10) Cumberland Davis 13.0 8 31 260 1.81 470 36.15
77 Iyas Daghlas (12) Rock Bridge A Frisch 13.0 6 35 260 1.81 470 36.15
78 Kevin Staller (11) Rockford Auburn B Davis 14.0 6 38 283 1.77 500 35.71
79 Amos Chen (09) Parkway West Collins 11.0 5 29 220 1.77 390 35.45
80 Marianna Zhang (10) Hunter College B Frisch 13.0 14 18 260 1.77 460 35.38
81 Sabrina Lato (11) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B Frisch 14.0 8 33 280 1.75 490 35.00
82 Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School Medwick 13.0 8 29 260 1.73 450 34.62
83 Jason Hill (12) St. Joseph Medwick 13.0 10 24 260 1.69 440 33.85
84 Elias Eells (12) Oldham County Collins 14.0 12 23 280 1.68 470 33.57
85 Jaron Ma (11) Parkway West Collins 10.0 4 25 200 1.65 330 33.00
86 Paul Hamilton (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 14.0 11 24 280 1.64 460 32.86
87 Andrew Ruchames (11) Hillsdale Academy Collins 14.0 6 34 260 1.77 460 32.86
88 Anson Kahng (12) Torrey Pines Frisch 12.0 6 27 240 1.62 390 32.50
89 Saieesh Rao (11) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B Frisch 14.0 12 21 280 1.61 450 32.14
90 Alexander Cai (12) Seven Lakes Martin/Rothrock 15.0 14 20 300 1.60 480 32.00
91 Zihan Zheng (11) Hunter College A Martin/Rothrock 18.0 18 21 360 1.58 570 31.67
92 Nick Cummins (12) Loyola Academy B Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 4 36 260 1.69 440 31.43
93 Paul Lisker (12) Clayton Collins 12.5 8 23 250 1.56 390 31.20
94 Marty Mendenhall (11) Olmsted Falls Medwick 13.0 2 36 260 1.54 400 30.77
95 Walter Wang (12) Rock Bridge B Davis 14.0 4 34 280 1.50 420 30.00
96 John Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
97 Vania Ma (11) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A Martin/Rothrock 15.0 10 24 300 1.47 440 29.33
98 Mark Karabajakian (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 12.0 5 24 240 1.42 340 28.33
99 John Luan (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 12.0 4 26 243 1.40 340 28.33
100 Jacob Freyermuth (11) Rock Bridge C Durocher/Orsatti 9.5 3 20 190 1.37 260 27.37
101 Jordan Bekenstein (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School Medwick 13.0 7 21 260 1.35 350 26.92
102 Mitchell Price (10) South Fork Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 2 31 260 1.35 350 26.92
103 Avery Enderle Wagner (12) David M. Hickman Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 6 25 280 1.32 370 26.43
104 Jason Asher (10) Adlai Stevenson B Davis 14.0 3 31 260 1.42 370 26.43
105 Deven Lahoti (09) St. John's School Frisch 11.0 8 13 220 1.32 290 26.36
106 Apoorva Sharma (12) Clayton Collins 13.0 4 26 260 1.31 340 26.15
107 Evan Pandya (09) Rockford Auburn B Davis 14.0 4 28 283 1.27 360 25.71
108 Brad Sevcik (12) Olmsted Falls Medwick 13.0 5 23 260 1.27 330 25.38
109 Andi Qi (10) Seven Lakes Martin/Rothrock 15.0 13 12 300 1.27 380 25.33
110 Samantha George (12) Rockford Auburn B Davis 14.0 5 25 283 1.24 350 25.00
111 Evan Creel-Gould (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 2.0 1 3 40 1.25 50 25.00
112 James Zetterman (09) Carbondale B Durocher/Orsatti 12.5 2 27 250 1.24 310 24.80
113 Michael Hu (12) Adlai Stevenson A Medwick 13.0 11 10 260 1.23 320 24.62
114 Bess Goodfellow (12) Rock Bridge A Frisch 13.0 4 24 260 1.23 320 24.62
115 Matt McBride (12) Loyola Academy B Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 4 26 260 1.31 340 24.29
116 Will Walters (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 12.0 4 21 243 1.19 290 24.17
117 Adam Thorp (10) St. Louis University Davis 10.5 4 17 210 1.19 250 23.81
118 Gabe Newsham (10) St. Louis University Davis 11.5 9 9 230 1.17 270 23.48
119 Grant Boggess (12) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A Martin/Rothrock 15.0 9 17 300 1.17 350 23.33
120 Soho Kim (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School Medwick 13.0 6 18 260 1.15 300 23.08
121 Dean Cowles (11) St. Pius X Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 0 30 260 1.15 300 23.08
122 Austin Smith (10) Oldham County Collins 10.5 4 16 210 1.14 240 22.86
123 Christian Wright (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 12.0 6 15 243 1.11 270 22.50
124 Riaz Helfer (12) Rock Bridge A Frisch 13.0 6 17 260 1.12 290 22.31
125 Thomas Gaddy (11) Montgomery Blair Frisch 13.0 6 16 263 1.06 280 21.54
126 Connor Gibney (12) Detroit Catholic Central A Martin/Rothrock 14.0 9 12 280 1.07 300 21.43
127 Marcel Youkhana (12) Loyola Academy A Martin/Rothrock 14.0 9 12 280 1.07 300 21.43
128 Linhan Chen (09) Ladue Horton Watkins B Davis 14.0 3 24 260 1.15 300 21.43
129 Mahir Morshed (09) Carbondale B Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 1 25 260 1.04 270 20.77
130 Ian Torres (11) Loyola Academy A Martin/Rothrock 14.0 12 5 280 1.04 290 20.71
131 Mary Brooks (11) Frenchtown Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 8 13 280 1.04 290 20.71
132 Will Rupprecht (10) Rockford Auburn B Davis 14.0 7 15 283 1.02 290 20.71
133 Todd Pollak (12) Walt Whitman Martin/Rothrock 15.0 6 19 310 1.00 310 20.67
134 Ethan Song (12) Torrey Pines Frisch 11.5 4 15 230 1.00 230 20.00
135 Aaron Walters (12) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 12.0 3 18 240 1.00 240 20.00
136 Jeffrey Fastow (10) St. John's School Frisch 11.0 3 16 220 1.00 220 20.00
137 Mitchell Vitez (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 2.0 1 2 40 1.00 40 20.00
138 JD Lister (10) Parkway West Collins 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
139 Christina Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
140 Becky Reilly (09) Barstow School B Durocher/Orsatti 12.0 1 21 240 0.96 230 19.17
141 George Davies (10) St. John's School Frisch 10.5 3 14 210 0.95 200 19.05
142 Collin Nadarajah (11) Cistercian Prep Martin/Rothrock 14.0 4 18 280 0.93 260 18.57
143 Jeffrey Cheng (09) Clayton Collins 6.5 2 8 130 0.92 120 18.46
144 Monica Greenlief (11) Rock Bridge C Durocher/Orsatti 10.0 3 12 200 0.90 180 18.00
145 Mikaela Juzwik (10) St. John's School Frisch 9.5 7 3 190 0.89 170 17.89
146 Mitchell Weldon (11) Cistercian Prep Martin/Rothrock 14.0 7 11 280 0.89 250 17.86
147 Jeeho Lee (10) Adlai Stevenson B Davis 14.0 6 13 260 0.96 250 17.86
148 Yinga Xia (10) Latin School of Chicago Davis 10.5 6 6 210 0.86 180 17.14
149 Jesse Shelburne (10) duPont Manual Frisch 10.5 4 10 210 0.86 180 17.14
150 Michael Goldman (12) New Trier Medwick 14.0 3 18 280 0.86 240 17.14
151 Nikhilesh Sharma (12) Rock Bridge B Davis 14.0 2 20 280 0.86 240 17.14
152 Alex Pick (12) Walt Whitman Martin/Rothrock 15.0 7 11 310 0.81 250 16.67
153 Dean Robinson (11) Hillsdale Academy Collins 9.0 4 7 160 0.94 150 16.67
154 Ian Hunley (12) Cistercian Prep Martin/Rothrock 14.0 8 7 280 0.82 230 16.43
155 Mehnaj Ahmed (12) Hunter College C Collins 13.0 4 13 263 0.80 210 16.15
156 Nick Palmieri (12) St. Joseph Medwick 13.0 4 13 260 0.81 210 16.15
157 Vikram Arun (11) Rock Bridge C Durocher/Orsatti 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
158 John Jaeger (10) Ladue Horton Watkins C Durocher/Orsatti 12.0 3 13 240 0.79 190 15.83
159 Ryan Kirby (12) Northmont Frisch 13.5 0 21 270 0.78 210 15.56
160 Wilton Rao (11) Hunter College B Frisch 13.0 4 12 260 0.77 200 15.38
161 Collin Christner (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 1 18 260 0.77 200 15.38
162 Sydney Peterson (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 0 20 260 0.77 200 15.38
163 Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) Montgomery Blair Frisch 13.0 6 7 263 0.72 190 14.62
164 Sarah Hamerling (09) Hunter College C Collins 13.0 3 13 263 0.72 190 14.62
165 Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) Rock Bridge A Frisch 13.0 3 13 260 0.73 190 14.62
166 Brian Owen (11) Paul M. Dorman Martin/Rothrock 18.0 5 15 360 0.69 250 13.89
167 Ben Tannenbaum (12) Latin School of Chicago Davis 6.5 2 5 130 0.69 90 13.85
168 Alex Pandya (11) Rockford Auburn A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 5 13 343 0.67 230 13.53
169 Valerie Sarge (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A Martin/Rothrock 15.0 4 12 300 0.67 200 13.33
170 Darcy Tuttle (12) Latin School of Chicago Davis 10.5 3 8 210 0.67 140 13.33
171 Jenny Li (11) Torrey Pines Frisch 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
172 Michael Ploch (11) St. Joseph Medwick 13.0 5 7 260 0.65 170 13.08
173 AJ Washio (10) South Fork Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 0 17 260 0.65 170 13.08
174 Prerak Trivedi (10) Carbondale A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 5 12 340 0.65 220 12.94
175 Robert Chen (11) Albuquerque Academy Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 3 12 280 0.64 180 12.86
176 Dillon Murray (11) Hillsdale Academy Collins 8.0 2 6 160 0.62 100 12.50
177 Jacob Balogh (12) Rockford Auburn A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 5 11 343 0.61 210 12.35
178 Nathan Seese (11) Olmsted Falls Medwick 13.0 2 12 260 0.62 160 12.31
179 Alice Liu (09) duPont Manual Frisch 9.0 2 7 180 0.61 110 12.22
180 Joseph Angelo (12) Warren G. Harding Medwick 14.0 5 7 280 0.61 170 12.14
181 Salah Daghlas (10) Rock Bridge B Davis 14.0 3 11 280 0.61 170 12.14
182 Ben Trendle (12) Rock Bridge B Davis 14.0 0 17 280 0.61 170 12.14
183 Elizabeth Carroll (11) Parkway West Collins 8.5 1 8 170 0.59 100 11.76
184 Chaz Lively (12) Grayson County Collins 12.0 1 12 243 0.58 140 11.67
185 Dominic LaMantia (11) St. Louis University Davis 9.5 1 9 190 0.58 110 11.58
186 Jared Bowman (12) Cumberland Davis 13.0 0 15 260 0.58 150 11.54
187 Kilah Tierney (11) Frenchtown Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 0 15 260 0.58 150 11.54
188 Caitlin Kropp (12) Clayton Collins 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
189 Sam Crowder (10) Ladue Horton Watkins B Davis 8.0 2 5 140 0.64 90 11.25
190 Carly Beard (10) Clayton Collins 6.5 2 3 130 0.54 70 10.77
191 Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) South Fork Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 1 12 260 0.54 140 10.77
192 Brayden Smith (12) Cumberland Davis 13.0 0 14 260 0.54 140 10.77
193 Michael Prablek (09) Ladue Horton Watkins B Davis 14.0 3 9 260 0.58 150 10.71
194 Korey Gall (12) Warren G. Harding Medwick 14.0 2 11 280 0.54 150 10.71
195 Jenny Du (09) Carbondale B Durocher/Orsatti 7.5 3 2 150 0.53 80 10.67
196 Ned Babbott (12) Barstow School A Durocher/Orsatti 11.0 4 3 220 0.50 110 10.00
197 Leland Martin (11) St. Pius X Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 2 9 260 0.50 130 10.00
198 Kim Lister (12) Parkway West Collins 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70 10.00
199 Neal Nathan (11) Torrey Pines Frisch 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
200 Will Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
201 Jialin Ding (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A Martin/Rothrock 15.0 4 6 300 0.47 140 9.33
202 Andrew Ludwig (10) Oakville Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 1 10 260 0.46 120 9.23
203 Dan Davies (12) Latin School of Chicago Davis 5.5 1 3 110 0.45 50 9.09
204 Claire Garland (12) Centennial Martin/Rothrock 18.0 6 4 370 0.43 160 8.89
205 Evan Liu (11) Albuquerque Academy Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 2 8 280 0.43 120 8.57
206 Jonathan Kersky (12) Adlai Stevenson A Medwick 13.0 3 5 260 0.42 110 8.46
207 Weng Yang Wu (10) South Fork Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 0 11 260 0.42 110 8.46
208 AJ Backer (12) Oakville Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 0 11 260 0.42 110 8.46
209 Elaine Zhou (12) Latin School of Chicago Davis 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
210 Nivedita Khandkar (09) duPont Manual Frisch 8.5 1 5 170 0.41 70 8.24
211 Ajit Despande (10) Oldham County Collins 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
212 Matt Sainz (12) St. Louis University Davis 9.0 0 7 180 0.39 70 7.78
213 Anish Bhattacharya (10) Carbondale B Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 0 10 260 0.38 100 7.69
214 Dan Zeng (11) Clayton Collins 6.5 0 5 130 0.38 50 7.69
215 Cade Barlow (11) Oldham County Collins 13.5 1 8 270 0.37 100 7.41
216 Melissa Martin (12) Barstow School A Durocher/Orsatti 11.0 1 6 220 0.36 80 7.27
217 Sarah Eltinge (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech Martin/Rothrock 18.0 3 7 360 0.36 130 7.22
218 Emily Knipp (12) St. Pius X Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 1 7 260 0.35 90 6.92
219 Daniel Raymon (12) Rock Bridge C Durocher/Orsatti 9.0 0 6 180 0.33 60 6.67
220 Robbie Carlson (11) Oldham County Collins 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
221 Michael Steele (11) Carbondale A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 1 9 340 0.32 110 6.47
222 Sam Eartly (12) Warren G. Harding Medwick 14.0 1 7 280 0.32 90 6.43
223 Becky Marvin (12) Barstow School A Durocher/Orsatti 11.0 1 5 220 0.32 70 6.36
224 Tori Amos (09) Northmont Frisch 13.5 3 2 270 0.30 80 5.93
225 Minsuk Chun (12) Albuquerque Academy Durocher/Orsatti 14.0 0 8 280 0.29 80 5.71
226 Ryan Tray (10) Rock Bridge C Durocher/Orsatti 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
227 Breanna Dominguez (12) Northmont Frisch 12.5 0 7 250 0.28 70 5.60
228 Dima Rozenblat (11) Rock Bridge C Durocher/Orsatti 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 40 5.33
229 Ryan Gates (12) Sidney Collins 14.0 1 5 280 0.25 70 5.00
230 Matt Rechtien (11) St. Louis University Davis 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
231 Michael Rebarchik (11) Frenchtown Durocher/Orsatti 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 30 4.62
232 Logan Marlow (11) Cumberland Davis 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 30 4.62
233 Hope Flaxman (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech Martin/Rothrock 18.0 2 4 360 0.22 80 4.44
234 Chandru Rasendran (11) Adlai Stevenson B Davis 14.0 1 4 260 0.23 60 4.29
235 Ben Winks (12) Sidney Collins 14.0 0 6 280 0.21 60 4.29
236 Elizabeth Priddy (11) Grayson County Collins 2.5 0 1 52 0.19 10 4.00
237 Raeann Martin (10) St. Pius X Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 0 5 260 0.19 50 3.85
238 Anne McLaughlin (12) New Trier Medwick 14.0 2 1 280 0.18 50 3.57
239 John Jarboe (12) Grayson County Collins 13.0 0 4 263 0.15 40 3.08
240 Taylor Peterson (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 0 4 260 0.15 40 3.08
241 Natalie San (12) Carbondale A Martin/Rothrock 17.0 2 1 340 0.15 50 2.94
242 Megan Chen (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B Frisch 14.0 1 2 280 0.14 40 2.86
243 Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) Centennial Martin/Rothrock 18.0 0 5 370 0.14 50 2.78
244 Bradley Hicks (10) Grayson County Collins 8.0 0 2 160 0.12 20 2.50
245 Michael Rowan (12) Parkway West Collins 8.5 0 2 170 0.12 20 2.35
246 Enze Chen (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A Martin/Rothrock 15.0 1 1 300 0.10 30 2.00
247 Jack Petty (09) Barstow School B Durocher/Orsatti 12.0 0 2 240 0.08 20 1.67
248 Stephanie Hammann (10) Barstow School B Durocher/Orsatti 12.0 0 2 240 0.08 20 1.67
249 Rachel Scott Oakville Durocher/Orsatti 13.0 0 2 260 0.08 20 1.54
250 Will June (10) Centennial Martin/Rothrock 18.0 0 2 370 0.05 20 1.11
251 Alex Beigel (12) Sidney Collins 14.0 0 1 280 0.04 10 0.71
252 Jackson Green (12) Cumberland Davis 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00
253 Elizabeth Tolley (10) Carbondale B Durocher/Orsatti 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
254 Jamison Brashars (10) Grayson County Collins 3.5 0 0 72 0.00 0 0.00
255 Kennedy Amos (10) Northmont Frisch 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
256 Ying Han (10) New Trier Medwick 14.0 0 0 280 0.00 0 0.00
257 Zahra Tierney (11) Frenchtown Durocher/Orsatti 7.5 0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
258 Anders Kiledal (12) Hillsdale Academy Collins 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
259 Sarah Viera-Patron (12) Hillsdale Academy Collins 6.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
260 Yang Liu (09) Ladue Horton Watkins B Davis 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00